´╗┐

North America

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 18 | GA: 20 | PP%: 27.78% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Mark Rowsell and Aaron Brown | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 79
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean CouturierX100.00614379889199899499858497618481140810
2Cam AtkinsonX100.00594086958594899157699279748585140780
3Mike HoffmanXX100.006341789185889490597486817979755540770
4Brock BoeserX100.00604181947593779371758076737776140760
5Eric StaalX100.00624375839089998889707285539391140760
6Kyle ConnorX100.00574087947594819173728480757673140760
7Kyle PalmieriXX100.00844370898689878767658085508281140760
8Boone JennerXX100.00914669878186927993636798758078140750
9J.T. MillerXX100.00894573938978958782766478808379140750
10Jordan StaalX100.00884778789589848597656691558184140750
11Max PaciorettyX100.00894569879186868965627682548587140750
12Nazem KadriX100.00825466868783929196716782658584140750
13Travis ZajacX100.00694386769094888399687095578687140750
14Dustin ByfuglienX100.00816050929996849325955892258991140830
15Darnell NurseX100.00876868938593879125816093638180140810
16Jeff PetryX100.00924687858491989525836388258182140810
17Keith YandleX100.00594276978188999625965990258184140810
18P.K. SubbanX100.00714469959389889425786190258993140810
19Erik JohnsonX100.00825982909686838425685795258787140800
20T.J. BrodieX100.00504188968884949225755995258787140800
21Zach WerenskiX100.00704394958490959425836190258180140800
Scratches
1Alex DeBrincatX100.00625088946087809068759176737673140760
2Alex TuchX100.00814594878485799069757190587973140760
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073467890868989906075718753838234078
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Hellebuyck100.0091999891909387899392948482140880
2Braden Holtby100.0090959184929078869191809291140860
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.009197958891928388929287888714087
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sean CouturierNorth AmericaC73581006133092010.00%318726.820220140002301054.03%21100000.8500000100
2Jeff PetryNorth AmericaD7055-11951569220.00%513619.48022514000014000.00%000000.7300001001
3Keith YandleNorth AmericaD7145-1001964116.67%314320.47112314000019000.00%000000.7000000100
4Dustin ByfuglienNorth AmericaD7044-21002426130.00%1215922.83033414000017000.00%000000.5000000000
5Brock BoeserNorth AmericaRW7213-500251721911.76%112718.22011114000000050.00%600100.4700000000
6Darnell NurseNorth AmericaD7033-1401082120.00%17911.400000000000000.00%000000.7500000001
7Kyle PalmieriNorth AmericaLW/RW7123-500206176115.88%014120.240001140000130016.67%1200000.4200000100
8P.K. SubbanNorth AmericaD7213-22035103220.00%916623.80202814000023100.00%000000.3600000010
9Boone JennerNorth AmericaC/LW711218051794811.11%19814.0200000000010053.85%10400000.4100000001
10Cam AtkinsonNorth AmericaRW7202-220161881311.11%015922.750003140000280033.33%600000.2500000100
11Eric StaalNorth AmericaLW720212003100520.00%010014.3100000000030050.00%800000.4000000000
12J.T. MillerNorth AmericaLW/RW711212012713367.69%19713.8800000000001033.33%300000.4100000010
13Kyle ConnorNorth AmericaLW71123000172114.29%0263.8000000000000050.00%200001.5100000000
14Mike HoffmanNorth AmericaLW/RW7112-20097118139.09%014220.371012140001130037.50%1600000.2800000000
15Erik JohnsonNorth AmericaD7011120504000.00%3415.960000000002000.00%000000.4800000000
16T.J. BrodieNorth AmericaD7011100011010.00%3395.620000000000000.00%000000.5100000000
17Travis ZajacNorth AmericaC7101-500610106510.00%112718.22101214000000049.62%13300000.1600000000
18Jordan StaalNorth AmericaC7000340513240.00%0263.7900000000000058.33%3600000.0000000000
19Max PaciorettyNorth AmericaLW7000000001000.00%000.0600010000000050.00%200000.0000000000
20Nazem KadriNorth AmericaC7000000001000.00%000.060000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Zach WerenskiNorth AmericaD7000-100074120.00%28912.7800000000012000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average147183149-15555124114189621189.52%45209214.2359143014500031793051.39%53900100.4700001423
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckNorth America73220.8802.8340340191580000.000070000
2Braden HoltbyNorth America10000.8002.502400150000.000007000
Team Total or Average83220.8772.8142740201630000.000077000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex DeBrincatNorth AmericaRW2212/18/1997No165 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Alex TuchNorth AmericaRW245/10/1996No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Boone JennerNorth AmericaC/LW276/14/1993No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Braden HoltbyNorth AmericaG319/16/1989No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brock BoeserNorth AmericaRW232/24/1997No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Cam AtkinsonNorth AmericaRW316/5/1989No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Connor HellebuyckNorth AmericaG275/18/1993No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Darnell NurseNorth AmericaD252/4/1995No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dustin ByfuglienNorth AmericaD353/27/1985No260 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Eric StaalNorth AmericaLW3610/29/1984No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Erik JohnsonNorth AmericaD323/21/1988No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
J.T. MillerNorth AmericaLW/RW273/13/1993No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jeff PetryNorth AmericaD3212/9/1987No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jordan StaalNorth AmericaC329/10/1988No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Keith YandleNorth AmericaD349/9/1986No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kyle ConnorNorth AmericaLW2312/9/1996No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kyle PalmieriNorth AmericaLW/RW292/1/1991No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Max PaciorettyNorth AmericaLW3111/19/1988No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mike HoffmanNorth AmericaLW/RW289/2/1992No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nazem KadriNorth AmericaC3010/6/1990No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
P.K. SubbanNorth AmericaD315/12/1989No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Sean CouturierNorth AmericaC2712/6/1992No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
T.J. BrodieNorth AmericaD306/6/1990No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Travis ZajacNorth AmericaC355/13/1985No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Zach WerenskiNorth AmericaD237/19/1997No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2529.00204 Lbs6 ft21.000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike HoffmanSean CouturierCam Atkinson40122
2Kyle PalmieriTravis ZajacBrock Boeser30122
3Eric StaalBoone JennerJ.T. Miller20122
4Kyle ConnorJordan StaalSean Couturier10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienP.K. Subban40122
2Jeff PetryKeith Yandle30122
3Darnell NurseZach Werenski20122
4Erik JohnsonT.J. Brodie10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike HoffmanSean CouturierCam Atkinson60122
2Kyle PalmieriTravis ZajacBrock Boeser40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienP.K. Subban60122
2Jeff PetryKeith Yandle40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean CouturierCam Atkinson60122
2Mike HoffmanKyle Palmieri40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienP.K. Subban60122
2Jeff PetryKeith Yandle40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean Couturier60122Dustin ByfuglienP.K. Subban60122
2Cam Atkinson40122Jeff PetryKeith Yandle40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean CouturierCam Atkinson60122
2Mike HoffmanKyle Palmieri40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienP.K. Subban60122
2Jeff PetryKeith Yandle40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mike HoffmanSean CouturierCam AtkinsonDustin ByfuglienP.K. Subban
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mike HoffmanSean CouturierCam AtkinsonDustin ByfuglienP.K. Subban
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Max Pacioretty, Nazem Kadri, Eric StaalMax Pacioretty, Nazem KadriEric Staal
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Darnell Nurse, Zach Werenski, Erik JohnsonDarnell NurseZach Werenski, Erik Johnson
Penalty Shots
Sean Couturier, Cam Atkinson, Mike Hoffman, Kyle Palmieri, Eric Staal
Goalie
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : Braden Holtby
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sean Couturier, Cam Atkinson, Mike Hoffman, Kyle Palmieri, Eric Staal, Kyle Connor, Kyle Connor, Brock Boeser, Travis Zajac, Boone Jenner, Jordan Staal
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Dustin Byfuglien, P.K. Subban, Jeff Petry, Keith Yandle, Darnell Nurse


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total734000001820-232100000108241300000812-460.4291831490095401896858594163455912418527.78%24483.33%012223851.26%9619349.74%5910854.63%172120169488642
2United States of America734000001820-232100000108241300000812-460.4291831490095401896858594163455912418527.78%24483.33%012223851.26%9619349.74%5910854.63%172120169488642
_Since Last GM Reset734000001820-232100000108241300000812-460.4291831490095401896858594163455912418527.78%24483.33%012223851.26%9619349.74%5910854.63%172120169488642
_Vs Conference734000001820-232100000108241300000812-460.4291831490095401896858594163455912418527.78%24483.33%012223851.26%9619349.74%5910854.63%172120169488642
_Vs Division734000001820-232100000108241300000812-460.4291831490095401896858594163455912418527.78%24483.33%012223851.26%9619349.74%5910854.63%172120169488642

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76OTL1183149189163455912400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001820
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000108
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000812
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
18527.78%24483.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
68585949540
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12223851.26%9619349.74%5910854.63%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
172120169488642


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-08-011North America1United States of America5LBoxScore
3 - 2020-08-035North America1United States of America2LBoxScore
5 - 2020-08-059United States of America2North America3WBoxScore
7 - 2020-08-0713United States of America5North America4LXBoxScore
9 - 2020-08-0917North America4United States of America2WBoxScore
11 - 2020-08-1121United States of America1North America3WBoxScore
13 - 2020-08-1325North America2United States of America3LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
13 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Mike HoffmanAGE:28PO:55OV:77
Eric StaalAGE:36PO:1OV:76
Kyle ConnorAGE:23PO:1OV:76
Kyle PalmieriAGE:29PO:1OV:76
Boone JennerAGE:27PO:1OV:75
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:1OV:75
Max PaciorettyAGE:31PO:1OV:75
Sean CouturierAGE:27PO:1OV:81
Boone JennerAGE:27PO:1OV:75
Jordan StaalAGE:32PO:1OV:75
Nazem KadriAGE:30PO:1OV:75
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:1OV:75
Cam AtkinsonAGE:31PO:1OV:78
Mike HoffmanAGE:28PO:55OV:77
Alex DeBrincatAGE:22PO:1OV:76
Alex TuchAGE:24PO:1OV:76
Brock BoeserAGE:23PO:1OV:76
Kyle PalmieriAGE:29PO:1OV:76
J.T. MillerAGE:27PO:1OV:75

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Dustin ByfuglienAGE:35PO:1OV:83
Darnell NurseAGE:25PO:1OV:81
Jeff PetryAGE:32PO:1OV:81
Keith YandleAGE:34PO:1OV:81
P.K. SubbanAGE:31PO:1OV:81
Erik JohnsonAGE:32PO:1OV:80
T.J. BrodieAGE:30PO:1OV:80
Zach WerenskiAGE:23PO:1OV:80
Connor HellebuyckAGE:27PO:1OV:88
Braden HoltbyAGE:31PO:1OV:86

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2NOA NOA NOA NOA NOA
3NOA NOA NOA NOA NOA
4NOA NOA NOA NOA NOA
5NOA NOA NOA NOA NOA
6NOA NOA NOA NOA NOA



[10/5/2020 8:53:31 AM] - North America was eliminated at round 1 of year 1.
[9/23/2020 12:05:35 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (23) in 1 Game for North America!
[9/9/2020 8:20:21 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (28) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (26) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/14/2020 8:34:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (25) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/14/2020 8:33:44 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (20) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/14/2020 8:33:44 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (39) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/9/2020 6:27:47 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (36) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (21) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (7) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (27) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (18) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (18) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (14) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (14) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (4) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (19) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (6) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (4) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (2) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (19) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/1/2020 10:36:12 PM] - Braden Holtby was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:36:04 PM] - Connor Hellebuyck was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:35:57 PM] - Zach Werenski was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:35:51 PM] - Jeff Petry was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:35:46 PM] - Erik Johnson was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:35:41 PM] - Keith Yandle was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:35:33 PM] - Darnell Nurse was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:35:26 PM] - T.J. Brodie was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:35:19 PM] - P.K. Subban was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:35:09 PM] - Dustin Byfuglien was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:35:02 PM] - J.T. Miller was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:34:50 PM] - Kyle Palmieri was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:34:42 PM] - Alex Tuch was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:34:30 PM] - Max Pacioretty was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:34:23 PM] - Mike Hoffman was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:34:17 PM] - Kyle Connor was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:34:13 PM] - Brock Boeser was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:34:07 PM] - Cam Atkinson was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:34:03 PM] - Alex DeBrincat was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:33:57 PM] - Jordan Staal was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:33:51 PM] - Travis Zajac was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:33:40 PM] - Boone Jenner was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:33:35 PM] - Eric Staal was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:33:27 PM] - Nazem Kadri was added to North America.
[8/1/2020 10:33:23 PM] - Sean Couturier was added to North America.
[7/24/2020 10:56:03 AM] - General Manager Change : North America hired general manager Mark Rowsell and Aaron Brown
[7/24/2020 10:55:32 AM] - Team Name Change : Team 6 changed name to North America



[10/5/2020 8:53:31 AM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/5/2020 8:53:25 AM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/2/2020 10:30:45 AM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/2/2020 10:30:44 AM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/29/2020 6:20:15 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/29/2020 6:20:14 PM] Alex DeBrincat from North America completes suspension
[9/27/2020 8:50:40 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/25/2020 12:22:06 AM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/23/2020 12:06:23 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for North America.
[9/23/2020 12:05:35 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/23/2020 12:05:35 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (23) in 1 Game for North America!
[9/23/2020 12:05:35 PM] Game 160 - Alex DeBrincat from North America suspended for 3 game(s)
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/14/2020 10:40:55 AM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/14/2020 10:40:55 AM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/11/2020 7:01:11 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:21 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:21 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (28) in 1 Game for North America!
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/6/2020 8:23:34 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/4/2020 8:33:47 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/4/2020 8:33:46 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/1/2020 9:28:09 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/31/2020 4:15:07 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/31/2020 4:14:39 PM] Alex Tuch from North America is back from Exhaustion.
[8/31/2020 4:14:31 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for North America.
[8/31/2020 4:14:31 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for North America.
[8/29/2020 9:06:30 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] Alex Tuch from North America is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (26) in 1 Game for North America!
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] Brock Boeser from North America is back from Exhaustion.
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/26/2020 2:21:19 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for North America.
[8/24/2020 7:02:30 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/24/2020 7:02:30 PM] Brock Boeser from North America is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] Eric Staal from North America is back from Exhaustion.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/24/2020 7:02:19 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for North America.
[8/22/2020 2:05:11 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/22/2020 2:05:11 PM] Eric Staal from North America is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/22/2020 2:05:10 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/16/2020 8:00:09 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/16/2020 1:51:33 AM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/14/2020 8:34:33 PM] North America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/14/2020 8:34:33 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (25) in 1 Game for North America!



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1734000001820-232100000108241300000812-461831490095401896858594163455912418527.78%24483.33%012223851.26%9619349.74%5910854.63%172120169488642
Total Playoff734000001820-232100000108241300000812-461831490095401896858594163455912418527.78%24483.33%012223851.26%9619349.74%5910854.63%172120169488642