´╗┐

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Finland25730002823
22Ontario20550002520
33United States of America19630102323
44Europe14540101416
55North America9320201820
66Canada East4240001921
77Sweden11400057
88Canada West00000000
99Czechoslovakia00000000
1010Russia-603010714