´╗┐

Sweden

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4
GF: 5 | GA: 7 | PP%: 11.11% | PK%: 90.91%
GM : Trent Minnick | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 79
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gabriel LandeskogX100.00845568909298889783868992638176140820
2Nicklas BackstromXX100.00664380949196989387927390699189140820
3Mika ZibanejadX100.00855572948697858588848098838281140810
4Elias LindholmXX100.00724386928496929193917888727677140800
5Filip ForsbergXX100.00864578928791869250688489778381140780
6Elias PetterssonX100.00634189955989819180828282637169140760
7Mikael BacklundX100.00674365878988968688677289658278140750
8Rickard RakellXXX100.00765477938690878560707185638179140750
9Viktor ArvidssonX100.00544182928493879050589481657773140750
10Jakob SilfverbergXX100.00644275878986898162627685908178140740
11William NylanderX100.00564185927781878985706077258179140720
12Andreas JohnssonXX100.00734369756269728661657276756672140680
13Andre BurakovskyXX100.00664281898053837259546373418178140660
14Victor HedmanX100.00754476969994919625946495668989140840
15Erik KarlssonX100.00654386998997889925985492619092140830
16Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00884577979192979525806491508787140830
17John KlingbergX100.00614297988197919725926390258383140810
18Mattias EkholmX100.00675478899092979325865896258381140810
19Hampus LindholmX100.00714480948994888925745793258381140800
20Oscar KlefbomX100.00614391938694879325795794258179140800
21Rasmus DahlinX100.00794484926982719525855987257371140760
Scratches
1William KarlssonXX100.00634288878192998986727490758281140770
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070458092848988905678708856818014078
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Robin Lehner100.0099888589999797919998858886140910
2Jacob Markstrom100.0089999495889180869290928684140860
3Henrik Lundqvist100.0089969480898583848787939797140850
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.009294918892918787939290908914087
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Gabriel LandeskogSwedenLW5213-120871131318.18%010320.66101280000120020.00%500000.5800000100
2John KlingbergSwedenD5022000570010.00%49819.7901107000010000.00%000000.4000000000
3Nicklas BackstromSwedenLW/RW5022-10039126130.00%012224.59000070000110055.00%4000000.3300000000
4Oliver Ekman-LarssonSwedenD5022-2201154080.00%111322.600002800008000.00%000000.3500000000
5Elias PetterssonSwedenC5101-1000483212.50%19018.0900008000000046.43%8400000.2200000000
6Erik KarlssonSwedenD50110401362010.00%39719.460110700008000.00%000000.2100000000
7Jakob SilfverbergSwedenLW/RW5011100010000.00%0132.750000000000000.00%000001.4600000000
8Mika ZibanejadSwedenC5101-24015884412.50%210420.9800007000050054.08%9800000.1900000001
9Victor HedmanSwedenD5011-2208124210.00%411322.700000800009000.00%000000.1800000000
10William NylanderSwedenRW510110000101100.00%0132.75000000000010100.00%100001.4600000001
11Andre BurakovskySwedenLW/RW5000000000000.00%020.410000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
12Andreas JohnssonSwedenLW/RW5000000000000.00%020.450000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
13Elias LindholmSwedenC/RW5000-200237290.00%010521.2000017000060044.44%900000.0000000000
14Filip ForsbergSwedenLW/RW5000-140429150.00%29018.0900008000000016.67%600000.0000000000
15Hampus LindholmSwedenD5000-120122010.00%46012.120000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
16Mattias EkholmSwedenD5000-100011000.00%25711.480000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Mikael BacklundSwedenC5000000963150.00%07915.8900000000030043.24%7400000.0000000000
18Oscar KlefbomSwedenD5000100010010.00%0295.980000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Rasmus DahlinSwedenD5000120140000.00%1295.850000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Rickard RakellSwedenC/LW/RW5000000358330.00%17515.020000000000000.00%300000.0000000000
21Viktor ArvidssonSwedenRW5000000058180.00%17515.0200000000000040.00%500000.0000000000
Team Total or Average10551015-1022083888826765.68%26147914.091235810000811047.55%32600000.2000000102
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin LehnerSweden51400.9371.412980071120000.000050011
Team Total or Average51400.9371.412980071120000.000050011


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andre BurakovskySwedenLW/RW252/9/1995No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Andreas JohnssonSwedenLW/RW2511/21/1994No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Elias LindholmSwedenC/RW2512/2/1994No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Elias PetterssonSwedenC2111/12/1998No161 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Erik KarlssonSwedenD305/31/1990No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Filip ForsbergSwedenLW/RW268/13/1994No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Gabriel LandeskogSwedenLW2711/23/1992No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Hampus LindholmSwedenD261/20/1994No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Henrik LundqvistSwedenG383/1/1982No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jacob MarkstromSwedenG301/31/1990No196 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jakob SilfverbergSwedenLW/RW3010/13/1990No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
John KlingbergSwedenD288/14/1992No177 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mattias EkholmSwedenD305/23/1990No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mika ZibanejadSwedenC313/16/1989No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mikael BacklundSwedenC282/25/1992No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nicklas BackstromSwedenLW/RW3211/23/1987No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Oliver Ekman-LarssonSwedenD297/16/1991No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Oscar KlefbomSwedenD277/19/1993No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Rasmus DahlinSwedenD204/12/2000No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Rickard RakellSwedenC/LW/RW275/5/1993No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Robin LehnerSwedenG297/24/1991No245 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Victor HedmanSwedenD2912/18/1990No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Viktor ArvidssonSwedenRW274/7/1993No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
William KarlssonSwedenC/LW271/7/1993No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
William NylanderSwedenRW245/1/1996No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2527.64198 Lbs6 ft21.000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromMika ZibanejadElias Lindholm40122
2Gabriel LandeskogElias PetterssonFilip Forsberg30122
3Rickard RakellMikael BacklundViktor Arvidsson20122
4Jakob SilfverbergNicklas BackstromWilliam Nylander10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanOliver Ekman-Larsson40122
2Erik KarlssonJohn Klingberg30122
3Mattias EkholmHampus Lindholm20122
4Oscar KlefbomRasmus Dahlin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromMika ZibanejadElias Lindholm60122
2Gabriel LandeskogElias PetterssonFilip Forsberg40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Erik KarlssonJohn Klingberg40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromGabriel Landeskog60122
2Mika ZibanejadElias Lindholm40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Erik KarlssonJohn Klingberg40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas Backstrom60122Victor HedmanOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Gabriel Landeskog40122Erik KarlssonJohn Klingberg40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromGabriel Landeskog60122
2Mika ZibanejadElias Lindholm40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Erik KarlssonJohn Klingberg40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nicklas BackstromMika ZibanejadElias LindholmVictor HedmanOliver Ekman-Larsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nicklas BackstromMika ZibanejadElias LindholmVictor HedmanOliver Ekman-Larsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andreas Johnsson, Andre Burakovsky, Mikael BacklundAndreas Johnsson, Andre BurakovskyMikael Backlund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mattias Ekholm, Hampus Lindholm, Oscar KlefbomMattias EkholmHampus Lindholm, Oscar Klefbom
Penalty Shots
Nicklas Backstrom, Gabriel Landeskog, Mika Zibanejad, Elias Lindholm, Filip Forsberg
Goalie
#1 : Robin Lehner, #2 : Jacob Markstrom, #3 : Henrik Lundqvist
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nicklas Backstrom, Gabriel Landeskog, Mika Zibanejad, Elias Lindholm, Filip Forsberg, Elias Pettersson, Elias Pettersson, Mikael Backlund, Rickard Rakell, Viktor Arvidsson, Jakob Silfverberg
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Victor Hedman, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Erik Karlsson, John Klingberg, Mattias Ekholm


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Europe5140000057-23030000025-32110000032120.200510150040108821412601122622839111.11%11190.91%06513448.51%6513647.79%255644.64%12286115336131
Total5140000057-23030000025-32110000032120.200510150040108821412601122622839111.11%11190.91%06513448.51%6513647.79%255644.64%12286115336131
_Since Last GM Reset5140000057-23030000025-32110000032120.200510150040108821412601122622839111.11%11190.91%06513448.51%6513647.79%255644.64%12286115336131
_Vs Conference5140000057-23030000025-32110000032120.200510150040108821412601122622839111.11%11190.91%06513448.51%6513647.79%255644.64%12286115336131
_Vs Division5140000057-23030000025-32110000032120.200510150040108821412601122622839111.11%11190.91%06513448.51%6513647.79%255644.64%12286115336131

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L2510158811226228300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
514000057
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
303000025
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000032
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9111.11%11190.91%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
21412604010
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6513448.51%6513647.79%255644.64%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12286115336131


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-08-024Europe2Sweden1LBoxScore
4 - 2020-08-048Europe1Sweden0LBoxScore
6 - 2020-08-0612Sweden3Europe1WBoxScore
8 - 2020-08-0816Sweden0Europe1LBoxScore
10 - 2020-08-1020Europe2Sweden1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
13 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:27PO:1OV:82
Nicklas BackstromAGE:32PO:1OV:82
Filip ForsbergAGE:26PO:1OV:78
William KarlssonAGE:27PO:1OV:77
Rickard RakellAGE:27PO:1OV:75
Jakob SilfverbergAGE:30PO:1OV:74
Andreas JohnssonAGE:25PO:1OV:68
Andre BurakovskyAGE:25PO:1OV:66
Mika ZibanejadAGE:31PO:1OV:81
Elias LindholmAGE:25PO:1OV:80
William KarlssonAGE:27PO:1OV:77
Elias PetterssonAGE:21PO:1OV:76
Mikael BacklundAGE:28PO:1OV:75
Rickard RakellAGE:27PO:1OV:75
Nicklas BackstromAGE:32PO:1OV:82
Elias LindholmAGE:25PO:1OV:80
Filip ForsbergAGE:26PO:1OV:78
Rickard RakellAGE:27PO:1OV:75
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:27PO:1OV:75
Jakob SilfverbergAGE:30PO:1OV:74
William NylanderAGE:24PO:1OV:72
Andreas JohnssonAGE:25PO:1OV:68
Andre BurakovskyAGE:25PO:1OV:66

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Victor HedmanAGE:29PO:1OV:84
Erik KarlssonAGE:30PO:1OV:83
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:29PO:1OV:83
John KlingbergAGE:28PO:1OV:81
Mattias EkholmAGE:30PO:1OV:81
Hampus LindholmAGE:26PO:1OV:80
Oscar KlefbomAGE:27PO:1OV:80
Rasmus DahlinAGE:20PO:1OV:76
Robin LehnerAGE:29PO:1OV:91
Jacob MarkstromAGE:30PO:1OV:86
Henrik LundqvistAGE:38PO:1OV:85

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2SWE SWE SWE SWE SWE
3SWE SWE SWE SWE SWE
4SWE SWE SWE SWE SWE
5SWE SWE SWE SWE SWE
6SWE SWE SWE SWE SWE



[10/5/2020 8:53:24 AM] - Sweden was eliminated at round 1 of year 1.
[9/6/2020 8:23:34 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/26/2020 2:21:29 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (25) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (14) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (9) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (38) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/18/2020 10:14:41 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (29) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/18/2020 10:14:41 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (29) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/12/2020 10:47:09 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (24) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/12/2020 10:47:09 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/12/2020 10:47:09 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/11/2020 3:42:51 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (33) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/9/2020 6:27:46 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (19) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/9/2020 6:27:46 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (11) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/9/2020 6:27:46 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (7) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/9/2020 6:27:46 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (4) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (15) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (13) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (30) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (6) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (4) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (2) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (13) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (12) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (13) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (3) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (11) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[7/24/2020 11:52:45 AM] - Henrik Lundqvist was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:52:40 AM] - Jacob Markstrom was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:52:34 AM] - Robin Lehner was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:52:31 AM] - Oscar Klefbom was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:52:24 AM] - Hampus Lindholm was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:52:14 AM] - Mattias Ekholm was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:52:09 AM] - Rasmus Dahlin was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:52:05 AM] - John Klingberg was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:52:00 AM] - Oliver Ekman-Larsson was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:51:52 AM] - Erik Karlsson was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:51:48 AM] - Victor Hedman was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:51:44 AM] - Andre Burakovsky was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:51:39 AM] - Andreas Johnsson was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:51:32 AM] - Rickard Rakell was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:51:28 AM] - William Karlsson was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:51:21 AM] - Mikael Backlund was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:51:17 AM] - Jakob Silfverberg was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:51:07 AM] - William Nylander was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:50:58 AM] - Viktor Arvidsson was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:50:53 AM] - Elias Lindholm was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:50:47 AM] - Mika Zibanejad was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:50:41 AM] - Filip Forsberg was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:50:33 AM] - Elias Pettersson was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:50:26 AM] - Gabriel Landeskog was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 11:50:19 AM] - Nicklas Backstrom was added to Sweden.
[7/24/2020 10:57:19 AM] - General Manager Change : Sweden hired general manager Trent Minnick
[7/24/2020 10:57:02 AM] - Team Name Change : Team 5 changed name to Sweden



[10/5/2020 8:53:24 AM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/2/2020 10:30:45 AM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/30/2020 8:25:02 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/27/2020 8:50:40 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/26/2020 12:50:14 AM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/14/2020 10:40:55 AM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/14/2020 10:40:55 AM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/14/2020 10:40:55 AM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/11/2020 7:01:11 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:21 PM] William Karlsson from Sweden is back from Exhaustion.
[9/9/2020 8:20:21 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Sweden.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sweden.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] William Karlsson from Sweden is injured from Exhaustion.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/6/2020 8:23:34 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/6/2020 8:23:34 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[9/6/2020 8:23:33 PM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Robin Lehner of Sweden (0.920) / 2 - Alex Ovechkin of Russia (7-7-14) / 3 - Auston Matthews of United States of America (9-11-20)
[9/4/2020 8:33:46 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/4/2020 8:33:46 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Pekka Rinne of Finland (0.953) / 2 - Robin Lehner of Sweden (0.937) / 3 - Patrik Laine of Finland (3-2-5)
[9/1/2020 9:28:09 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/31/2020 4:15:08 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/31/2020 4:15:07 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/29/2020 9:06:30 PM] Elias Lindholm from Sweden is back from Exhaustion.
[8/29/2020 9:06:30 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Sweden.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] Elias Lindholm from Sweden is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/29/2020 9:06:25 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Sweden.
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] Mika Zibanejad from Sweden is back from Exhaustion.
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] Gabriel Landeskog from Sweden is back from Exhaustion.
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Filip Forsberg of Sweden (2-2-4) / 2 - Robin Lehner of Sweden (0.938) / 3 - Elias Lindholm of Sweden (4-1-5)
[8/26/2020 2:21:29 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (25) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/26/2020 2:21:29 PM] Mika Zibanejad from Sweden is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/26/2020 2:21:29 PM] Gabriel Landeskog from Sweden is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/24/2020 7:02:30 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] Elias Lindholm from Sweden has scored a Hat Trick!
[8/22/2020 2:05:11 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (14) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (9) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Sweden!
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] Sweden lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (38) in 1 Game for Sweden!



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
15140000057-23030000025-3211000003212510150040108821412601122622839111.11%11190.91%06513448.51%6513647.79%255644.64%12286115336131
Total Playoff5140000057-23030000025-3211000003212510150040108821412601122622839111.11%11190.91%06513448.51%6513647.79%255644.64%12286115336131