´╗┐

Europe

GP: 10 | W: 5 | L: 5
GF: 14 | GA: 16 | PP%: 4.35% | PK%: 86.96%
GM : Jim and Chad Houghton Mike Bollentin | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 77
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anze KopitarX100.00654481889499958695797399729189140800
2Mats ZuccarelloXX100.00744380948595858658846889898481140780
3Carl SoderbergXX100.00814480848299958088667396517679140760
4Gustav NyquistXX100.00624190878787958870787277617974140750
5Nico HischierX100.00684279957288788684757085727878140750
6Alexander SteenXXX100.00714385779482877863626292778987140720
7Lars EllerXXX100.00745473708885987987636393617675140720
8Nikolaj EhlersX100.00625184967482898450597676258179140720
9Patric HornqvistX100.00934574798580858570627180258783140720
10Antoine RousselX100.00856451818169847570676185758093140710
11Frans NielsenXXX100.00824387708985897787676181848782140710
12Kevin FialaX100.00644272897495878550666372257667140700
13Roman JosiX100.00604283959398929525916598638586140830
14Alexander EdlerX100.00884661849497859025826497518888140820
15Adam LarssonX100.00984779879285908425675394258383140800
16Erik GustafssonX100.00794384908089859725936788757977140800
17Anton StralmanX100.00744497848688868225735386259088140770
18Jonas BrodinX100.00634286918176908125645497258380140770
19Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00554276809071867325605098259087140740
20Niklas KronwallX100.00764378719774888625745383538389140740
Scratches
1Leon DraisaitlXX100.00654372938699979488939890848179140840
2Timo MeierX100.00815565917985839156788182657773140760
3Nino NiederreiterXX100.00814475848784898871707386457974140750
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074467885868789855673668854838114076
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederik Andersen100.0095999788979492899696718784140900
2Thomas Greiss100.0099848381999393959898958281140890
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.009792908598949392979783858314090
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mats ZuccarelloEuropeLW/RW103477401152772311.11%321921.980006220001271133.33%1200000.6400000110
2Anze KopitarEuropeC1023532010353610205.56%126226.231017220000291052.29%32700000.3800000010
3Carl SoderbergEuropeLW/RW103257202271891716.67%019919.99000322000071038.89%1800000.5000000110
4Roman JosiEuropeD10145500014204105.00%623923.98000825000022000.00%000000.4200000110
5Erik GustafssonEuropeD10033-240667350.00%618718.70011517000016000.00%000000.3200000000
6Nico HischierEuropeC10123-240915215114.76%118618.63000420000000046.56%18900000.3200000000
7Alexander EdlerEuropeD10022580281211610.00%723523.52000525000017000.00%000000.1700000001
8Lars EllerEuropeC/LW/RW10112-10051462716.67%114414.4100000000051053.10%14500000.2800000101
9Alexander SteenEuropeC/LW/RW10101-22018413297.69%018918.97000220000030160.00%500000.1100000000
10Anton StralmanEuropeD100111401072200.00%512012.060001100008000.00%000000.1700000000
11Frans NielsenEuropeC/LW/RW10011-1404710130.00%113813.8200001000000040.00%500000.1400000000
12Gustav NyquistEuropeLW/RW10101-20057186125.56%119419.46000120000080020.00%1500000.1000000000
13Niklas HjalmarssonEuropeD10011-400123030.00%2606.040000000000000.00%000000.3300000000
14Patric HornqvistEuropeRW10101-140167193135.26%113913.9300001000001045.45%1100000.1400000010
15Adam LarssonEuropeD10000-2402459190.00%1218718.72000617000016000.00%000000.0000000000
16Antoine RousselEuropeLW10000-400732130.00%0424.210000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
17Jonas BrodinEuropeD10000100477230.00%611211.220001100000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Kevin FialaEuropeLW10000000000010.00%030.35000010000000100.00%100000.0000000000
19Niklas KronwallEuropeD10000-420930000.00%4595.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Nikolaj EhlersEuropeRW10000-400033010.00%0414.1700000000000033.33%300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2001424380440189163232641516.03%57296314.821124922000011645249.39%73300000.2600000452
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenEurope105410.9261.6059922162170000.0000100202
Team Total or Average105410.9261.6059922162170000.0000100202


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam LarssonEuropeD2711/12/1992No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Alexander EdlerEuropeD344/21/1986No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Alexander SteenEuropeC/LW/RW347/5/1986No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Antoine RousselEuropeLW3011/20/1989No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anton StralmanEuropeD348/1/1986No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anze KopitarEuropeC338/23/1987No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Carl SoderbergEuropeLW/RW3510/12/1985No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Erik GustafssonEuropeD283/14/1992No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Frans NielsenEuropeC/LW/RW364/23/1984No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Frederik AndersenEuropeG3110/2/1989No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Gustav NyquistEuropeLW/RW318/31/1989No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jonas BrodinEuropeD277/12/1993No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kevin FialaEuropeLW247/22/1996No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Lars EllerEuropeC/LW/RW315/7/1989No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Leon DraisaitlEuropeC/RW2510/26/1995No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mats ZuccarelloEuropeLW/RW248/25/1996No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nico HischierEuropeC211/4/1999No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Niklas HjalmarssonEuropeD336/6/1987No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Niklas KronwallEuropeD391/11/1981No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nikolaj EhlersEuropeRW242/13/1996No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nino NiederreiterEuropeLW/RW289/7/1992No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Patric HornqvistEuropeRW339/21/1987No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Roman JosiEuropeD305/31/1990No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Thomas GreissEuropeG341/29/1986No227 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Timo MeierEuropeLW2410/8/1996No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2530.00199 Lbs6 ft11.000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats ZuccarelloAnze KopitarCarl Soderberg40122
2Gustav NyquistNico HischierAlexander Steen30122
3Frans NielsenLars EllerPatric Hornqvist20122
4Antoine RousselAnze KopitarNikolaj Ehlers10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiAlexander Edler40122
2Adam LarssonErik Gustafsson30122
3Jonas BrodinAnton Stralman20122
4Niklas HjalmarssonNiklas Kronwall10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mats ZuccarelloAnze KopitarCarl Soderberg60122
2Gustav NyquistNico HischierAlexander Steen40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiAlexander Edler60122
2Adam LarssonErik Gustafsson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anze KopitarMats Zuccarello60122
2Carl SoderbergGustav Nyquist40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiAlexander Edler60122
2Adam LarssonErik Gustafsson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anze Kopitar60122Roman JosiAlexander Edler60122
2Mats Zuccarello40122Adam LarssonErik Gustafsson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anze KopitarMats Zuccarello60122
2Carl SoderbergGustav Nyquist40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiAlexander Edler60122
2Adam LarssonErik Gustafsson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mats ZuccarelloAnze KopitarCarl SoderbergRoman JosiAlexander Edler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mats ZuccarelloAnze KopitarCarl SoderbergRoman JosiAlexander Edler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kevin Fiala, Patric Hornqvist, Lars EllerKevin Fiala, Patric HornqvistLars Eller
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonas Brodin, Anton Stralman, Niklas HjalmarssonJonas BrodinAnton Stralman, Niklas Hjalmarsson
Penalty Shots
Anze Kopitar, Mats Zuccarello, Carl Soderberg, Gustav Nyquist, Nico Hischier
Goalie
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 : Thomas Greiss
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Anze Kopitar, Mats Zuccarello, Carl Soderberg, Gustav Nyquist, Nico Hischier, Alexander Steen, Alexander Steen, Patric Hornqvist, Lars Eller, Nikolaj Ehlers, Frans Nielsen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Roman Josi, Alexander Edler, Adam Larsson, Erik Gustafsson, Jonas Brodin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Finland51400000711-43120000035-22020000046-220.20071219002410120294051012931281011200.00%14285.71%014930548.85%14929450.68%6413447.76%12284115356332
2Sweden541000007522110000023-13300000052380.800712190223201122844400882618881119.09%9188.89%014930548.85%14929450.68%6413447.76%11582122366130
Total1055000001416-25230000058-353200000981100.500142438024730232578491021757461892314.35%23386.96%014930548.85%14929450.68%6413447.76%2371662387212562
_Since Last GM Reset1055000001416-25230000058-353200000981100.500142438024730232578491021757461892314.35%23386.96%014930548.85%14929450.68%6413447.76%2371662387212562
_Vs Conference1055000001416-25230000058-353200000981100.500142438024730232578491021757461892314.35%23386.96%014930548.85%14929450.68%6413447.76%2371662387212562
_Vs Division1055000001416-25230000058-353200000981100.500142438024730232578491021757461892314.35%23386.96%014930548.85%14929450.68%6413447.76%2371662387212562

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1010L2142438232217574618902
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
105500001416
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
523000058
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
532000098
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2314.35%23386.96%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
57849104730
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14930548.85%14929450.68%6413447.76%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2371662387212562


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-08-024Europe2Sweden1WBoxScore
4 - 2020-08-048Europe1Sweden0WBoxScore
6 - 2020-08-0612Sweden3Europe1LBoxScore
8 - 2020-08-0816Sweden0Europe1WBoxScore
10 - 2020-08-1020Europe2Sweden1WBoxScore
16 - 2020-08-1630Finland3Europe1LBoxScore
18 - 2020-08-1832Finland1Europe2WBoxScore
20 - 2020-08-2034Europe2Finland3LXBoxScore
22 - 2020-08-2236Europe2Finland3LBoxScore
24 - 2020-08-2438Finland1Europe0LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
11 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:24PO:1OV:78
Carl SoderbergAGE:35PO:1OV:76
Timo MeierAGE:24PO:1OV:76
Gustav NyquistAGE:31PO:1OV:75
Nino NiederreiterAGE:28PO:1OV:75
Alexander SteenAGE:34PO:1OV:72
Lars EllerAGE:31PO:1OV:72
Antoine RousselAGE:30PO:1OV:71
Frans NielsenAGE:36PO:1OV:71
Kevin FialaAGE:24PO:1OV:70
Leon DraisaitlAGE:25PO:1OV:84
Anze KopitarAGE:33PO:1OV:80
Nico HischierAGE:21PO:1OV:75
Alexander SteenAGE:34PO:1OV:72
Lars EllerAGE:31PO:1OV:72
Frans NielsenAGE:36PO:1OV:71
Leon DraisaitlAGE:25PO:1OV:84
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:24PO:1OV:78
Carl SoderbergAGE:35PO:1OV:76
Gustav NyquistAGE:31PO:1OV:75
Nino NiederreiterAGE:28PO:1OV:75
Alexander SteenAGE:34PO:1OV:72
Lars EllerAGE:31PO:1OV:72
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:1OV:72
Patric HornqvistAGE:33PO:1OV:72
Frans NielsenAGE:36PO:1OV:71

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Roman JosiAGE:30PO:1OV:83
Alexander EdlerAGE:34PO:1OV:82
Adam LarssonAGE:27PO:1OV:80
Erik GustafssonAGE:28PO:1OV:80
Anton StralmanAGE:34PO:1OV:77
Jonas BrodinAGE:27PO:1OV:77
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:33PO:1OV:74
Niklas KronwallAGE:39PO:1OV:74
Frederik AndersenAGE:31PO:1OV:90
Thomas GreissAGE:34PO:1OV:89

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2EUR EUR EUR EUR EUR
3EUR EUR EUR EUR EUR
4EUR EUR EUR EUR EUR
5EUR EUR EUR EUR EUR
6EUR EUR EUR EUR EUR



[10/17/2020 10:39:10 PM] - Europe was eliminated at round 2 of year 1.
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (44) in 1 Game for Europe!
[9/4/2020 8:33:46 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/18/2020 10:14:41 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (42) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/14/2020 8:33:45 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (37) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/12/2020 10:47:08 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (26) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (16) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (16) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/8/2020 4:46:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (10) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/8/2020 4:46:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (35) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (3) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (28) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (11) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (7) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (4) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (23) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (17) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (2) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (8) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (6) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (4) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (2) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (23) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (17) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/1/2020 10:40:29 PM] - Andrew Nielsen was released.
[8/1/2020 10:40:29 PM] - Europe paid $0 to release Andrew Nielsen.
[8/1/2020 10:40:22 PM] - Timo Meier was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:40:15 PM] - Patric Hornqvist was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:40:04 PM] - Nino Niederreiter was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:39:57 PM] - Nikolaj Ehlers was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:39:52 PM] - Nico Hischier was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:39:47 PM] - Mats Zuccarello was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:39:31 PM] - Leon Draisaitl was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:39:27 PM] - Lars Eller was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:39:22 PM] - Kevin Fiala was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:39:16 PM] - Gustav Nyquist was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:39:04 PM] - Frans Nielsen was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:38:59 PM] - Andrew Nielsen was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:38:50 PM] - Carl Soderberg was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:38:40 PM] - Anze Kopitar was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:38:35 PM] - Antoine Roussel was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:38:24 PM] - Alexander Steen was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:38:18 PM] - Roman Josi was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:38:12 PM] - Niklas Kronwall was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:38:07 PM] - Niklas Hjalmarsson was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:38:02 PM] - Jonas Brodin was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:37:58 PM] - Erik Gustafsson was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:37:52 PM] - Anton Stralman was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:37:46 PM] - Alexander Edler was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:37:42 PM] - Adam Larsson was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:37:38 PM] - Thomas Greiss was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:37:34 PM] - Frederik Andersen was added to Europe.
[8/1/2020 10:36:39 PM] - Braden Lamb was released.
[8/1/2020 10:36:39 PM] - Europe paid $0 to release Braden Lamb.
[8/1/2020 10:36:34 PM] - Braden Lamb was added to Europe.
[7/24/2020 10:58:18 AM] - General Manager Change : Europe hired general manager Jim and Chad Houghton Mike Bollentin
[7/24/2020 10:57:24 AM] - Team Name Change : Team 7 changed name to Europe



[10/17/2020 10:39:10 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/13/2020 10:35:09 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/13/2020 10:35:08 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/10/2020 10:53:17 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/7/2020 8:09:29 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/5/2020 8:53:24 AM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/2/2020 10:30:45 AM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/30/2020 8:25:02 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/27/2020 8:50:40 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/26/2020 12:50:14 AM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/23/2020 12:05:35 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (44) in 1 Game for Europe!
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/14/2020 10:40:55 AM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/11/2020 7:01:10 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:21 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:18 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Europe.
[9/9/2020 8:20:10 PM] Leon Draisaitl from Europe is back from Exhaustion.
[9/6/2020 8:23:34 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/6/2020 8:23:34 PM] Leon Draisaitl from Europe is injured from Exhaustion.
[9/6/2020 8:23:33 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/4/2020 8:33:47 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/4/2020 8:33:46 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Europe!
[9/1/2020 9:28:09 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/31/2020 4:15:08 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/31/2020 4:15:07 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/24/2020 7:02:30 PM] Timo Meier from Europe is back from Exhaustion.
[8/24/2020 7:02:30 PM] Nino Niederreiter from Europe is back from Exhaustion.
[8/24/2020 7:02:30 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Europe.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Europe.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] Timo Meier from Europe is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] Nino Niederreiter from Europe is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/22/2020 2:05:11 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/22/2020 2:05:10 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/20/2020 10:13:15 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/18/2020 10:14:41 AM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/18/2020 10:14:41 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (42) in 1 Game for Europe!
[8/16/2020 1:51:33 AM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/14/2020 8:34:33 PM] Europe lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/14/2020 8:34:20 PM] Anze Kopitar from Europe is back from Exhaustion.
[8/14/2020 8:34:18 PM] Carl Soderberg from Europe is back from Exhaustion.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
11055000001416-25230000058-35320000098110142438024730232578491021757461892314.35%23386.96%014930548.85%14929450.68%6413447.76%2371662387212562
Total Playoff1055000001416-25230000058-35320000098110142438024730232578491021757461892314.35%23386.96%014930548.85%14929450.68%6413447.76%2371662387212562