´╗┐

United States of America

GP: 17 | W: 10 | L: 7
GF: 43 | GA: 41 | PP%: 15.38% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Tom Jervis and Louis LaFrance | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 81
Next Games #47 vs Finland
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrick Kane (C)XX100.00584186988599999750969580769593140850
2Auston MatthewsX100.00614288968191869890839492788282140820
3Dylan LarkinX100.00695460998098949394848497798179140820
4Blake WheelerX100.00725866929297999068977091658985140810
5Jack EichelX100.00694481988397859586938087708281140810
6Johnny GaudreauX100.00573984987296929850958679838381140810
7Joe PavelskiXXX100.00716683898993949492689093688789140800
8Phil KesselXX100.00585079919288999050937781709289140800
9Matthew Tkachuk (A)XX100.00846861918287889569858579757971140790
10T.J. OshieX100.00895572898891869073747889918684140790
11Jake GuentzelXX100.00784382877894849058769085758069140780
12Zach PariseXX100.00654279888991828753768190739095140780
13Chris KreiderXX100.00905662939087868663657984638385140760
14Vincent TrocheckXX100.00834468927995678889746398638177140760
15Brock NelsonX100.00654379858788998486687588618181140750
16Ryan SuterX100.00695485919699979425905796259396140840
17John CarlsonX100.00584386959198949625976394758686140830
18Seth Jones (A)X100.00764588968799929425896098258280140830
19Jacob TroubaX100.00794473939190859225925896258179140820
20Ryan McDonaghX100.00754485939487908825875995259093140820
21Jaccob SlavinX100.00664495898591999325735898538182140810
22Justin FaulkX100.00895578968488939425746190258484140810
23Charlie McAvoyX100.00825665958293759325816193258181140800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072497893869390925583749059858414080
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Bishop100.0099888899989995989898858989140930
2John Gibson100.0098989386999478939699828786140890
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.009993919399978796979984888814091
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Phil KesselUnited States of AmericaLW/RW178311400692472033.33%030117.72000445000001113.33%1500000.7300000220
2Seth JonesUnited States of AmericaD1711011-11002212254104.00%1633419.691671849000036000.00%000000.6600000000
3Dylan LarkinUnited States of AmericaC1746105195244437133010.81%829817.55000000110432051.96%35800000.6700001011
4Jack EichelUnited States of AmericaC1746100207272981613.79%229917.64213745000002047.47%35600000.6700000021
5Jacob TroubaUnited States of AmericaD1719106180281117445.88%1230517.9501194200007000.00%000000.6600000010
6John CarlsonUnited States of AmericaD17279-220518142614.29%1330517.99246124900002110.00%000000.5900000001
7Patrick KaneUnited States of AmericaLW/RW1763900021551132711.76%030217.782131045000001020.83%2400000.6000000103
8Ryan SuterUnited States of AmericaD172795601712222100.00%2229417.3300000000038000.00%000100.6100000111
9Ryan McDonaghUnited States of AmericaD170883602213120100.00%1133419.66011742000036000.00%000000.4800000000
10Auston MatthewsUnited States of AmericaC1752724063728101917.86%331618.60101446000081148.52%37100000.4400000102
11Jake GuentzelUnited States of AmericaLW/RW17156440108295253.45%325515.0500000000000031.25%1600000.4700000000
12Matthew TkachukUnited States of AmericaLW/RW1724601203553511235.71%329117.14022743000000038.89%1800000.4100000000
13Blake WheelerUnited States of AmericaRW172351402713279207.41%225915.2700004000000052.63%1900000.3900000010
14Johnny GaudreauUnited States of AmericaLW17145160520339343.03%230517.94000846000001047.62%2100000.3300000100
15Vincent TrocheckUnited States of AmericaC/RW17213000711153313.33%11207.07000000000300137.04%10800000.5000000001
16T.J. OshieUnited States of AmericaRW1720207576120716.67%11378.06000001011491041.67%1200000.2900100100
17Charlie McAvoyUnited States of AmericaD17011-31401352030.00%51026.040000000000000.00%000000.1900000000
18Jaccob SlavinUnited States of AmericaD170117006164420.00%1529017.0900000000039000.00%000000.0700000000
19Justin FaulkUnited States of AmericaD17011-320934000.00%71015.960000000000000.00%000000.2000000000
20Zach PariseUnited States of AmericaLW/RW17011000349080.00%31207.07000000000300027.27%1100000.1700000000
21Brock NelsonUnited States of AmericaC17000000001000.00%020.1700011000010066.67%300000.0000000000
22Chris KreiderUnited States of AmericaLW/RW17000000002000.00%010.100000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average3744382125291161026128941210426910.44%129508013.588162487466112132710446.85%133200100.49001017810
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopUnited States of America179610.9112.3096503374160010.0000170221
2John GibsonUnited States of America21000.9192.6568003370000.0000017000
Team Total or Average1910610.9122.32103303404530010.00001717221


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Auston MatthewsUnited States of AmericaC239/17/1997No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ben BishopUnited States of AmericaG3311/21/1986No215 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Blake WheelerUnited States of AmericaRW348/30/1986No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brock NelsonUnited States of AmericaC2910/14/1991No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Charlie McAvoyUnited States of AmericaD2212/21/1997No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Chris KreiderUnited States of AmericaLW/RW294/30/1991No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dylan LarkinUnited States of AmericaC247/30/1996No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jaccob SlavinUnited States of AmericaD265/1/1994No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jack EichelUnited States of AmericaC2410/28/1996No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jacob TroubaUnited States of AmericaD262/25/1994No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jake GuentzelUnited States of AmericaLW/RW2610/6/1994No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joe PavelskiUnited States of AmericaC/LW/RW367/11/1984No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
John CarlsonUnited States of AmericaD301/10/1990No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
John GibsonUnited States of AmericaG277/14/1993No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Johnny GaudreauUnited States of AmericaLW278/13/1993No157 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Justin FaulkUnited States of AmericaD283/20/1992No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matthew TkachukUnited States of AmericaLW/RW2212/11/1997No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Patrick KaneUnited States of AmericaLW/RW364/30/1984No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Phil KesselUnited States of AmericaLW/RW3310/2/1987No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan McDonaghUnited States of AmericaD316/12/1989No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan SuterUnited States of AmericaD351/20/1985No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Seth JonesUnited States of AmericaD2610/2/1994No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
T.J. OshieUnited States of AmericaRW3312/23/1986No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Vincent TrocheckUnited States of AmericaC/RW252/6/1995No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Zach PariseUnited States of AmericaLW/RW367/27/1984No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2528.84205 Lbs6 ft21.000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukJack EichelPatrick Kane30113
2Johnny GaudreauAuston MatthewsBlake Wheeler30014
3Jake GuentzelDylan LarkinPhil Kessel30122
4Zach PariseVincent TrocheckT.J. Oshie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John CarlsonSeth Jones30122
2Ryan SuterRyan McDonagh30122
3Jaccob SlavinJacob Trouba30122
4Justin FaulkCharlie McAvoy10131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Johnny GaudreauAuston MatthewsMatthew Tkachuk50005
2Patrick KaneJack EichelPhil Kessel50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John CarlsonSeth Jones50005
2Ryan McDonaghJacob Trouba50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan LarkinT.J. Oshie55041
2Vincent TrocheckZach Parise45041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterJaccob Slavin55050
2Seth JonesRyan McDonagh45050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan Larkin60050Jaccob SlavinRyan Suter60122
2Auston Matthews40050Seth JonesRyan McDonagh40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack EichelPatrick Kane55023
2Auston MatthewsJohnny Gaudreau45023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John CarlsonRyan Suter50122
2Ryan SuterRyan McDonagh50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Johnny GaudreauAuston MatthewsPatrick KaneJohn CarlsonJacob Trouba
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zach PariseAuston MatthewsVincent TrocheckRyan SuterSeth Jones
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Auston Matthews, Patrick Kane, Johnny GaudreauPatrick Kane, Auston MatthewsAuston Matthews
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Trouba, Jaccob Slavin, Seth JonesJacob TroubaJacob Trouba, John Carlson
Penalty Shots
Patrick Kane, Auston Matthews, T.J. Oshie, Zach Parise, Jake Guentzel
Goalie
#1 : Ben Bishop, #2 : John Gibson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Auston Matthews, Patrick Kane, Blake Wheeler, Matthew Tkachuk, Johnny Gaudreau, Jack Eichel, Jack Eichel, Dylan Larkin, Phil Kessel, T.J. Oshie, Zach Parise
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Seth Jones, John Carlson, Ryan Suter, Ryan McDonagh, Jaccob Slavin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Finland4220000014122211000006512110000087140.5001428420164401064224400941920741417.14%8362.50%024050247.81%27558746.85%10924344.86%1027292285127
2North America743000002018243100000128431200000810-280.5712039591038721635943538189624511424416.67%18572.22%124050247.81%27558746.85%10924344.86%169120172518643
3Ontario64200000911-23210000069-33210000032180.66791524025040143464750017148517314321.43%22481.82%024050247.81%27558746.85%10924344.86%13393155427033
Total17107000004341296300000242228440000019190200.5884382125131412152412147114143845412911626152815.38%481275.00%124050247.81%27558746.85%10924344.86%404287420122209104
_Since Last GM Reset17107000004341296300000242228440000019190200.5884382125131412152412147114143845412911626152815.38%481275.00%124050247.81%27558746.85%10924344.86%404287420122209104
_Vs Conference138500000292907520000018171633000001112-1160.61529548312881123061059010383601109618738718.42%40977.50%124050247.81%27558746.85%10924344.86%3022143289415777
_Vs Division138500000292907520000018171633000001112-1160.61529548312881123061059010383601109618738718.42%40977.50%124050247.81%27558746.85%10924344.86%3022143289415777

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1720L1438212541245412911626113
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1710700004341
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
96300002422
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84400001919
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
52815.38%481275.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
14711414381412152
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
24050247.81%27558746.85%10924344.86%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
404287420122209104


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-08-011North America1United States of America5WBoxScore
3 - 2020-08-035North America1United States of America2WBoxScore
5 - 2020-08-059United States of America2North America3LBoxScore
7 - 2020-08-0713United States of America5North America4WXBoxScore
9 - 2020-08-0917North America4United States of America2LBoxScore
11 - 2020-08-1121United States of America1North America3LBoxScore
13 - 2020-08-1325North America2United States of America3WXBoxScore
15 - 2020-08-1529Ontario1United States of America2WBoxScore
17 - 2020-08-1731Ontario7United States of America1LBoxScore
19 - 2020-08-1933United States of America0Ontario2LBoxScore
21 - 2020-08-2135United States of America2Ontario0WBoxScore
23 - 2020-08-2337Ontario1United States of America3WBoxScore
25 - 2020-08-2539United States of America1Ontario0WBoxScore
29 - 2020-08-2943Finland0United States of America2WBoxScore
30 - 2020-08-3044Finland5United States of America4LXBoxScore
31 - 2020-08-3145United States of America6Finland4WBoxScore
32 - 2020-09-0146United States of America2Finland3LBoxScore
33 - 2020-09-0247Finland-United States of America-
34 - 2020-09-0348United States of America-Finland-
35 - 2020-09-0449Finland-United States of America-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
7 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Patrick KaneAGE:36PO:1OV:85
Johnny GaudreauAGE:27PO:1OV:81
Joe PavelskiAGE:36PO:1OV:80
Phil KesselAGE:33PO:1OV:80
Matthew TkachukAGE:22PO:1OV:79
Jake GuentzelAGE:26PO:1OV:78
Zach PariseAGE:36PO:1OV:78
Chris KreiderAGE:29PO:1OV:76
Auston MatthewsAGE:23PO:1OV:82
Dylan LarkinAGE:24PO:1OV:82
Jack EichelAGE:24PO:1OV:81
Joe PavelskiAGE:36PO:1OV:80
Vincent TrocheckAGE:25PO:1OV:76
Brock NelsonAGE:29PO:1OV:75
Patrick KaneAGE:36PO:1OV:85
Blake WheelerAGE:34PO:1OV:81
Joe PavelskiAGE:36PO:1OV:80
Phil KesselAGE:33PO:1OV:80
Matthew TkachukAGE:22PO:1OV:79
T.J. OshieAGE:33PO:1OV:79
Jake GuentzelAGE:26PO:1OV:78
Zach PariseAGE:36PO:1OV:78
Chris KreiderAGE:29PO:1OV:76
Vincent TrocheckAGE:25PO:1OV:76

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan SuterAGE:35PO:1OV:84
John CarlsonAGE:30PO:1OV:83
Seth JonesAGE:26PO:1OV:83
Jacob TroubaAGE:26PO:1OV:82
Ryan McDonaghAGE:31PO:1OV:82
Jaccob SlavinAGE:26PO:1OV:81
Justin FaulkAGE:28PO:1OV:81
Charlie McAvoyAGE:22PO:1OV:80
Ben BishopAGE:33PO:1OV:93
John GibsonAGE:27PO:1OV:89

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2USA USA USA USA USA
3USA USA USA USA USA
4USA USA USA USA USA
5USA USA USA USA USA
6USA USA USA USA USA



[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (34) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[9/6/2020 8:23:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (14) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (15) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (33) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/14/2020 8:34:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/14/2020 8:34:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/12/2020 10:47:09 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (21) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/9/2020 6:27:46 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (32) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (8) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (18) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (5) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (31) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (15) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (10) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (15) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (10) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (9) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (12) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (2) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (10) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (6) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (4) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (2) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (12) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (6) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (4) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (2) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/1/2020 11:45:32 PM] - Matthew Tkachuk has been selected as assistant for United States of America.
[8/1/2020 11:45:31 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for United States of America.
[8/1/2020 11:45:19 PM] - Seth Jones has been selected as assistant for United States of America.
[8/1/2020 11:45:18 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for United States of America.
[8/1/2020 11:45:12 PM] - Patrick Kane has been selected as the team Captain for the United States of America.
[8/1/2020 11:45:11 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:44 AM] - John Gibson was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:40 AM] - Ben Bishop was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:36 AM] - Justin Faulk was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:31 AM] - Charlie McAvoy was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:27 AM] - Ryan Suter was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:23 AM] - Jacob Trouba was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:19 AM] - Ryan McDonagh was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:15 AM] - Seth Jones was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:10 AM] - John Carlson was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:06 AM] - Chris Kreider was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:01:02 AM] - Zach Parise was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:00:58 AM] - T.J. Oshie was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:00:53 AM] - Jake Guentzel was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:00:48 AM] - Blake Wheeler was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:00:43 AM] - Phil Kessel was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:00:39 AM] - Matthew Tkachuk was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:00:27 AM] - Johnny Gaudreau was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:00:17 AM] - Patrick Kane was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:00:10 AM] - Vincent Trocheck was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 11:00:02 AM] - Joe Pavelski was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 10:59:58 AM] - Brock Nelson was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 10:59:53 AM] - Dylan Larkin was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 10:59:48 AM] - Auston Matthews was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 10:59:42 AM] - Jaccob Slavin was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 10:59:39 AM] - Jack Eichel was added to United States of America.
[7/24/2020 10:54:59 AM] - Team Name Change : Team USA changed name to United States of America
[7/24/2020 10:53:36 AM] - General Manager Change : Team USA hired general manager Tom Jervis and Louis LaFrance
[7/24/2020 10:53:15 AM] - Team Name Change : Team 10 changed name to Team USA



[11/1/2020 12:24:41 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/25/2020 3:15:44 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/22/2020 7:55:59 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/22/2020 7:55:58 PM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Ben Bishop of United States of America (0.917) / 2 - Aleksander Barkov of Finland (5-9-14) / 3 - Mikko Rantanen of Finland (5-6-11)
[10/21/2020 10:42:41 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/17/2020 10:39:10 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/17/2020 10:39:10 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/13/2020 10:35:08 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/13/2020 10:35:08 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Ben Bishop of United States of America (0.916) / 2 - Aleksander Barkov of Finland (2-3-5) / 3 - Brent Burns of Ontario (1-6-7)
[10/10/2020 10:53:17 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/10/2020 10:53:16 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/7/2020 8:09:29 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/5/2020 8:53:31 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/5/2020 8:53:25 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/2/2020 10:30:45 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/2/2020 10:30:44 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/29/2020 6:20:15 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/27/2020 8:50:40 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/25/2020 12:22:06 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (34) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/14/2020 10:40:55 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/14/2020 10:40:55 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/11/2020 7:01:10 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Auston Matthews of United States of America (4-3-7) / 2 - Andrei Vasilevskiy of Russia (0.940) / 3 - Jamie Benn of Canada West (5-0-5)
[9/6/2020 8:23:33 PM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Robin Lehner of Sweden (0.920) / 2 - Alex Ovechkin of Russia (7-7-14) / 3 - Auston Matthews of United States of America (9-11-20)
[9/6/2020 8:23:33 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (14) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (15) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/24/2020 7:02:30 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (33) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/22/2020 2:05:11 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/20/2020 10:13:15 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Johnny Gaudreau of United States of America (4-3-7) / 2 - Alex Ovechkin of Russia (3-3-6) / 3 - Auston Matthews of United States of America (3-4-7)
[8/18/2020 10:14:41 AM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/16/2020 8:00:09 PM] United States of America lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/14/2020 8:34:33 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/14/2020 8:34:33 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/12/2020 10:47:09 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (21) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/9/2020 6:27:46 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (32) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/7/2020 1:21:56 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (8) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (18) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (5) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (31) in 1 Game for United States of America!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (15) in 1 Game for United States of America!



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
117107000004341296300000242228440000019190204382125131412152412147114143845412911626152815.38%481275.00%124050247.81%27558746.85%10924344.86%404287420122209104
Total Playoff17107000004341296300000242228440000019190204382125131412152412147114143845412911626152815.38%481275.00%124050247.81%27558746.85%10924344.86%404287420122209104