´╗┐

Canada East

GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 19 | GA: 21 | PP%: 36.36% | PK%: 60.00%
GM : Matt Sullivan | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 78
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnon (A)X100.00644380998899949983949186848786140850
2Sidney Crosby (C)X100.00734476958798939796968791819797140850
3Patrice BergeronX100.00664374919490859598948998699696140840
4Brad MarchandX100.00646457939094899670968890738784140830
5Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00664273918492839473958087658381140800
6Jonathan MarchessaultX100.00774367917989929374747581718281140770
7Paul StastnyX100.00624274809288848595856886758689140760
8Phillip DanaultX100.00795473818487868497826297557471140750
9Pierre-Luc DuboisX100.00844560858487809083747780757169140750
10David PerronX100.00704369788986858768728182658867140740
11Jonathan DrouinX100.00674379938085908870766879618174140740
12Anthony ManthaX100.00726574828588858967667976257577140730
13Alex KillornXX100.00845465868192998151626874387970140710
14Cedric PaquetteX100.00996054827958836683446384537476140660
15Kris Letang (A)X100.00814575978499839725956995819389140840
16Michael MathesonX100.00704377838587958625705994258683140780
17Thomas ChabotX100.00734484866596859525946687258076140780
18David SavardX100.00824581869072958425665889758384146770
19Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00504298908781928625755392488589140770
20Samuel GirardX100.00724299915573799125735482257675140730
21Marco ScandellaX100.00734380818563897025595886258380140720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073477588838688886178718657838114077
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marc-Andre Fleury100.0090929183879386879391859899140870
2Jake Allen100.0081918784828188798682918585140810
3Corey Crawford100.0081727284838576789282909494140800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008485838484868381908589929314083
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brad MarchandCanada EastLW62810420871961510.53%113021.6702237000081033.33%600001.5400000021
2Nathan MacKinnonCanada EastRW6459500572681115.38%114023.40101170110170055.56%900001.2800000200
3Sidney CrosbyCanada EastC6437500813225718.18%114023.40112371011170054.76%16800001.0000000010
4Kris LetangCanada EastD6066-16011133150.00%1315025.160111800009000.00%000000.8000000001
5Thomas ChabotCanada EastD61342003242525.00%611819.7201128011014000.00%000000.6800000000
6David SavardCanada EastD612322011361416.67%711619.4110128000012000.00%000000.5200000000
7Patrice BergeronCanada EastC6123-12041219555.26%011118.5911269000070060.34%11600000.5400000000
8Pierre-Luc DuboisCanada EastLW6213-10093931022.22%06711.2800000000000060.00%500000.8900000000
9Jonathan DrouinCanada EastRW6022-1003103230.00%06711.2800000000000025.00%400000.5900000000
10Paul StastnyCanada EastC6022-100085160.00%06811.5000000000010053.13%6400000.5800000000
11Jonathan HuberdeauCanada EastLW6011-10017112130.00%010317.190112900000000.00%300000.1900000000
12Jonathan MarchessaultCanada EastRW6101-11009193811.11%110317.1800029000000054.55%1100000.1900000000
13Marc-Edouard VlasicCanada EastD6101-1000122050.00%58714.650000000000100.00%000000.2300000000
14Marco ScandellaCanada EastD6011-200400110.00%1294.970000000000000.00%000000.6700000000
15Michael MathesonCanada EastD61011006731533.33%512520.9900018000012000.00%000000.1600000000
16Phillip DanaultCanada EastC6101-3000562416.67%0386.4800000000000054.05%3700000.5100000000
17Samuel GirardCanada EastD6011-140510210.00%29015.100000000004000.00%000000.2200000000
18Alex KillornCanada EastLW/RW6000000000000.00%010.260000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Anthony ManthaCanada EastLW6000-300402130.00%0386.480000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
20Cedric PaquetteCanada EastC6000000000000.00%000.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21David PerronCanada EastRW6000-340636130.00%0386.470000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average126193756-1300971031554910912.26%43177114.064711238312311062054.57%42700000.6300000232
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryCanada East62400.8823.2633120181530010.000060000
2Jake AllenCanada East10000.8184.4427002110000.000006000
Team Total or Average72400.8783.3435920201640010.000066000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex KillornCanada EastLW/RW319/14/1989No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anthony ManthaCanada EastLW269/15/1994No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brad MarchandCanada EastLW325/11/1988No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Cedric PaquetteCanada EastC278/13/1993No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Corey CrawfordCanada EastG3512/31/1984No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
David PerronCanada EastRW325/28/1988No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
David SavardCanada EastD3010/22/1990No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jake AllenCanada EastG308/7/1990No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jonathan DrouinCanada EastRW253/28/1995No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jonathan HuberdeauCanada EastLW276/4/1993No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jonathan MarchessaultCanada EastRW341/20/1986No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kris LetangCanada EastD334/24/1987No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Marc-Andre FleuryCanada EastG3511/28/1984No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Marc-Edouard VlasicCanada EastD333/30/1987No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Marco ScandellaCanada EastD302/22/1990No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Michael MathesonCanada EastD253/6/1995No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nathan MacKinnonCanada EastRW258/31/1995No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Patrice BergeronCanada EastC331/1/1987No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Paul StastnyCanada EastC3412/27/1985No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Phillip DanaultCanada EastC272/24/1993No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Pierre-Luc DuboisCanada EastLW226/24/1998No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Samuel GirardCanada EastD225/12/1998No162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Sidney CrosbyCanada EastC338/7/1987No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Thomas ChabotCanada EastD231/30/1997No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2429.33201 Lbs6 ft11.000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad MarchandSidney CrosbyNathan MacKinnon40122
2Jonathan HuberdeauPatrice BergeronJonathan Marchessault30122
3Pierre-Luc DuboisPaul StastnyJonathan Drouin20122
4Anthony ManthaPhillip DanaultDavid Perron10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangMichael Matheson40122
2Thomas ChabotDavid Savard30122
3Marc-Edouard VlasicSamuel Girard20122
4Marco ScandellaKris Letang10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brad MarchandSidney CrosbyNathan MacKinnon60122
2Jonathan HuberdeauPatrice BergeronJonathan Marchessault40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangMichael Matheson60122
2Thomas ChabotDavid Savard40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyNathan MacKinnon60122
2Patrice BergeronBrad Marchand40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangMichael Matheson60122
2Thomas ChabotDavid Savard40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney Crosby60122Kris LetangMichael Matheson60122
2Nathan MacKinnon40122Thomas ChabotDavid Savard40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sidney CrosbyNathan MacKinnon60122
2Patrice BergeronBrad Marchand40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangMichael Matheson60122
2Thomas ChabotDavid Savard40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brad MarchandSidney CrosbyNathan MacKinnonKris LetangMichael Matheson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brad MarchandSidney CrosbyNathan MacKinnonKris LetangMichael Matheson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Killorn, Cedric Paquette, Paul StastnyAlex Killorn, Cedric PaquettePaul Stastny
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Samuel Girard, Marco ScandellaMarc-Edouard VlasicSamuel Girard, Marco Scandella
Penalty Shots
Sidney Crosby, Nathan MacKinnon, Patrice Bergeron, Brad Marchand, Jonathan Huberdeau
Goalie
#1 : Marc-Andre Fleury, #2 : Jake Allen, #3 : Corey Crawford
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sidney Crosby, Nathan MacKinnon, Patrice Bergeron, Brad Marchand, Jonathan Huberdeau, Jonathan Marchessault, Jonathan Marchessault, Paul Stastny, Phillip Danault, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Jonathan Drouin
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kris Letang, Michael Matheson, Thomas Chabot, David Savard, Marc-Edouard Vlasic


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Ontario624000001921-2312000001011-131200000910-140.3331937561051040155564455016543329711436.36%15660.00%19416955.62%8716552.73%529355.91%141103145407235
Total624000001921-2312000001011-131200000910-140.3331937561051040155564455016543329711436.36%15660.00%19416955.62%8716552.73%529355.91%141103145407235
_Since Last GM Reset624000001921-2312000001011-131200000910-140.3331937561051040155564455016543329711436.36%15660.00%19416955.62%8716552.73%529355.91%141103145407235
_Vs Conference624000001921-2312000001011-131200000910-140.3331937561051040155564455016543329711436.36%15660.00%19416955.62%8716552.73%529355.91%141103145407235
_Vs Division624000001921-2312000001011-131200000910-140.3331937561051040155564455016543329711436.36%15660.00%19416955.62%8716552.73%529355.91%141103145407235

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L219375615516543329710
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001921
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001011
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000910
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
240000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
11436.36%15660.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
564455051040
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9416955.62%8716552.73%529355.91%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
141103145407235


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-08-012Canada East3Ontario5LBoxScore
3 - 2020-08-036Canada East5Ontario2WBoxScore
5 - 2020-08-0510Ontario7Canada East3LBoxScore
7 - 2020-08-0714Ontario2Canada East6WBoxScore
9 - 2020-08-0918Canada East1Ontario3LBoxScore
11 - 2020-08-1122Ontario2Canada East1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
13 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brad MarchandAGE:32PO:1OV:83
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:27PO:1OV:80
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:1OV:75
Anthony ManthaAGE:26PO:1OV:73
Alex KillornAGE:31PO:1OV:71
Sidney CrosbyAGE:33PO:1OV:85
Patrice BergeronAGE:33PO:1OV:84
Paul StastnyAGE:34PO:1OV:76
Phillip DanaultAGE:27PO:1OV:75
Cedric PaquetteAGE:27PO:1OV:66
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:25PO:1OV:85
Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:34PO:1OV:77
David PerronAGE:32PO:1OV:74
Jonathan DrouinAGE:25PO:1OV:74
Alex KillornAGE:31PO:1OV:71

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Kris LetangAGE:33PO:1OV:84
Michael MathesonAGE:25PO:1OV:78
Thomas ChabotAGE:23PO:1OV:78
David SavardAGE:30PO:1OV:77
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:33PO:1OV:77
Samuel GirardAGE:22PO:1OV:73
Marco ScandellaAGE:30PO:1OV:72
Marc-Andre FleuryAGE:35PO:1OV:87
Jake AllenAGE:30PO:1OV:81
Corey CrawfordAGE:35PO:1OV:80

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2EST EST EST EST EST
3EST EST EST EST EST
4EST EST EST EST EST
5EST EST EST EST EST
6EST EST EST EST EST



[10/5/2020 8:53:25 AM] - Canada East was eliminated at round 1 of year 1.
[9/11/2020 7:01:11 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (30) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/16/2020 1:51:20 AM] - General Manager Change : Canada East hired general manager Matt Sullivan
[8/16/2020 1:51:20 AM] - General Manager Change : Canada East fired general manager Matt Sullivan
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (15) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (10) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/8/2020 4:46:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (26) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/8/2020 4:46:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (41) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/8/2020 4:46:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/8/2020 4:46:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (7) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/8/2020 4:46:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/8/2020 4:46:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (41) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/7/2020 12:50:40 PM] - Kris Letang has been selected as assistant for Canada East.
[8/7/2020 12:50:40 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Canada East.
[8/7/2020 12:50:40 PM] - Nathan MacKinnon has been selected as assistant for Canada East.
[8/7/2020 12:50:40 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Canada East.
[8/7/2020 12:50:40 PM] - Sidney Crosby has been selected as captain for Canada East.
[8/7/2020 12:50:40 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Canada East.
[8/7/2020 11:38:35 AM] - David Savard was added to Canada East.
[8/7/2020 11:38:21 AM] - Ryan Graves was released.
[8/7/2020 11:38:21 AM] - Canada East paid $0 to release Ryan Graves.
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (12) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (26) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (8) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (5) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (3) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (10) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (26) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (7) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (11) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (3) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (2) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (1) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (26) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/5/2020 6:35:49 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (7) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[7/24/2020 1:29:34 PM] - Cedric Paquette was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:29:23 PM] - Anthony Mantha was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:29:19 PM] - Paul Stastny was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:29:15 PM] - Jonathan Marchessault was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:29:10 PM] - Jonathan Drouin was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:29:05 PM] - Alex Killorn was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:29:02 PM] - Phillip Danault was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:28:57 PM] - Pierre-Luc Dubois was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:28:51 PM] - David Perron was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:28:46 PM] - Patrice Bergeron was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:28:39 PM] - Jonathan Huberdeau was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:28:29 PM] - Brad Marchand was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:28:26 PM] - Sidney Crosby was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:28:23 PM] - Nathan MacKinnon was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:28:15 PM] - Marco Scandella was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:28:11 PM] - Michael Matheson was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:28:04 PM] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:27:45 PM] - Samuel Girard was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:27:33 PM] - Ryan Graves was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:27:26 PM] - Thomas Chabot was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:27:23 PM] - Kris Letang was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:27:19 PM] - Corey Crawford was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:27:13 PM] - Jake Allen was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 1:27:09 PM] - Marc-Andre Fleury was added to Canada East.
[7/24/2020 10:55:24 AM] - General Manager Change : Canada East hired general manager Matt Sullivan
[7/24/2020 10:55:11 AM] - Team Name Change : Team 4 changed name to Canada East



[10/5/2020 8:53:25 AM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/2/2020 10:30:45 AM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/2/2020 10:30:44 AM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[10/2/2020 10:30:44 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Nathan MacKinnon of Canada East (4-4-8) / 2 - Brad Marchand of Canada East (2-7-9) / 3 - Sidney Crosby of Canada East (2-3-5)
[9/29/2020 6:20:15 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/27/2020 8:50:40 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/25/2020 12:22:06 AM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/14/2020 10:40:55 AM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/11/2020 7:01:11 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/11/2020 7:01:11 PM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[9/11/2020 7:01:10 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:21 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canada East.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Canada East.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Patrice Bergeron from Canada East is back from Exhaustion.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Patrice Bergeron from Canada East is injured from Exhaustion.
[9/6/2020 8:23:34 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/4/2020 8:33:47 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/4/2020 8:33:46 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/1/2020 9:28:09 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/31/2020 4:15:08 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/29/2020 9:06:30 PM] Canada East lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canada East.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] Sidney Crosby from Canada East is back from Exhaustion.
[8/29/2020 9:06:29 PM] Nathan MacKinnon from Canada East is back from Exhaustion.
[8/29/2020 9:06:25 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canada East.
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] Sidney Crosby from Canada East is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] Nathan MacKinnon from Canada East is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canada East.
[8/26/2020 2:21:19 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canada East.
[8/24/2020 7:02:30 PM] Brad Marchand from Canada East is back from Exhaustion.
[8/24/2020 7:02:29 PM] Brad Marchand from Canada East is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (30) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/16/2020 1:51:19 AM] Successfully loaded Canada East lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[8/16/2020 1:51:19 AM] David Savard of Canada East was sent to pro.
[8/14/2020 8:33:42 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canada East.
[8/12/2020 10:47:06 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canada East.
[8/11/2020 3:42:52 PM] Sidney Crosby from Canada East is back from Exhaustion.
[8/11/2020 3:42:52 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Nikita Kucherov of Russia (3-7-10) / 2 - Patrice Bergeron of Canada East (3-6-9) / 3 - Alex Ovechkin of Russia (4-2-6)
[8/11/2020 3:42:45 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Canada East.
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (15) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (10) in 1 Game for Canada East!
[8/10/2020 11:11:48 PM] Sidney Crosby from Canada East is injured from Exhaustion.
[8/8/2020 4:46:20 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (26) in 1 Game for Canada East!



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1624000001921-2312000001011-131200000910-141937561051040155564455016543329711436.36%15660.00%19416955.62%8716552.73%529355.91%141103145407235
Total Playoff624000001921-2312000001011-131200000910-141937561051040155564455016543329711436.36%15660.00%19416955.62%8716552.73%529355.91%141103145407235