´╗┐

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinneFinland1310300.9192.0379821273320010.0000130200
2Ben BishopUnited States of America179610.9112.3096503374160010.0000170221
3Frederik AndersenEurope105410.9261.6059922162170000.0000100202
4Matt MurrayOntario94400.9301.6849901142000000.000084020
5Connor HellebuyckNorth America73220.8802.8340340191580000.000070000
6Jordan BinningtonOntario42200.8573.852180014980000.000048000
7Marc-Andre FleuryCanada East62400.8823.2633120181530010.000060000
8Robin LehnerSweden51400.9371.412980071120000.000050011
9Andrei VasilevskiyRussia40310.8953.4422700131240000.000040001