´╗┐

Ontario

GP: 12 | W: 6 | L: 6
GF: 32 | GA: 28 | PP%: 27.03% | PK%: 72.00%
GM : Chris Stevenson and Brad Palmer | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 81
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavidXXX100.00604287998499979985989393888786140860
2Steven StamkosXXX100.00725374979190819591939693739191140850
3John TavaresXXX100.00654376929093979994819791788991140840
4Tyler SeguinXXX100.00684387969097999393878393878985140830
5Claude GirouxXXX100.00594185929098999699957292789189140820
6Mark ScheifeleXXX100.00644377938598889085868894798483140820
7Ryan O'ReillyXXX100.00614294928893979299897899668786140820
8Sean MonahanXXX100.00624292928493929789908689778281140820
9Mitch MarnerXXX100.00604185957295979650967692638176140810
10Logan CoutureXXX100.00704384918891909280847893858581140800
11Matt DucheneXXX100.00614196988192909096838488708685140800
12Bo HorvatXXX100.00655478909097898992747796628677140790
13Jeff SkinnerXXX100.00614275958290989278639080818181140770
14Tom WilsonXXX100.00979952849989888171637995557675140760
15Wayne Gretzky (C)X100.005555555555555555555555555599995540560
16Brent BurnsX100.00734587979898999925996692669091140850
17Drew Doughty (A)X100.00844583979499999225875897509292140850
18Mark Giordano (A)X100.00685372948898979825986799799696140850
19Alex PietrangeloX100.006443899596959296258165952587865540830
20Aaron EkbladX100.00805579958994939225746394258282140820
21Ryan EllisX100.00704293958895859325845799638582140820
22Dougie HamiltonX100.00894671978571989625716890808582140810
23Jake MuzzinX100.00915676908784959225785989258482140800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070488092879192926383759166878564081
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt Murray100.0095888490989182919796878582140880
2Jordan Binnington100.0093878880979295909794957068140860
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.009488868598928991979591787514087
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scotty Bowman75757575757575CAN7420$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brent BurnsOntarioD123811-4100138154820.00%1125020.87145103300005110.00%000000.8800000111
2Connor McDavidOntarioC/LW/RW124610-3206174112299.76%226722.270448360000111045.11%13300000.7500000011
3John TavaresOntarioC/LW/RW12358-56031133910197.69%125821.5622410350000111047.47%19800000.6200000100
4Mark GiordanoOntarioD12167-16014918465.56%1528523.790221236000018000.00%000000.4900000010
5Steven StamkosOntarioC/LW/RW8437-11951110234917.39%012315.44224515000001040.00%500001.1300010100
6Alex PietrangeloOntarioD12426020451211233.33%1323819.84415930000017100.00%000000.5000000100
7Mark ScheifeleOntarioC/LW/RW1233600017102581612.00%219416.181124190000140147.92%4800100.6200000002
8Ryan O'ReillyOntarioC/LW/RW12156300414204195.00%118315.330002120000151047.45%13700000.6500000100
9Tyler SeguinOntarioC/LW/RW123362407101591220.00%117814.87000214000030172.73%1100000.6700000011
10Aaron EkbladOntarioD1213434016563316.67%816213.580000000001000.00%000000.4900000000
11Claude GirouxOntarioC/LW/RW12044100523221170.00%321317.79022232000040056.38%24300000.3700000000
12Drew DoughtyOntarioD1213428030874314.29%825421.21000215000019000.00%000000.3100000100
13Mitch MarnerOntarioC/LW/RW12134-32078277163.70%220617.17011520000000016.67%1200000.3900000001
14Ryan EllisOntarioD12044200558120.00%620517.13011418000015000.00%000000.3900000000
15Bo HorvatOntarioC/LW/RW1212330075115119.09%1978.1000012000060022.22%900000.6200000000
16Sean MonahanOntarioC/LW/RW12112220125289123.57%016713.94000112000000050.00%800000.2400000000
17Logan CoutureOntarioC/LW/RW12101220661041410.00%11038.6600000000000060.00%500000.1900000000
18Matt DucheneOntarioC/LW/RW12011200388140.00%1857.1400000000000056.96%7900000.2300000000
19Wayne GretzkyOntarioC12000000000000.00%030.270000000001000.00%100000.0000000000
20Dougie HamiltonOntarioD12000020110000.00%2211.790000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Jake MuzzinOntarioD12000000200000.00%0201.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Jeff SkinnerOntarioC/LW/RW12000000401010.00%0242.0300000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
23Tom WilsonOntarioC/LW/RW12000000000000.00%090.760000000008000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2723262945695205170336912139.52%78355613.071020307733700001576350.06%89300100.5300010646
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt MurrayOntario94400.9301.6849901142000000.000084020
2Jordan BinningtonOntario42200.8573.852180014980000.000048000
Team Total or Average136600.9062.3471701282980000.00001212020


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron EkbladOntarioD242/7/1996No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Alex PietrangeloOntarioD265/2/1994No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Bo HorvatOntarioC/LW/RW254/5/1995No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brent BurnsOntarioD353/9/1985No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Claude GirouxOntarioC/LW/RW321/12/1988No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Connor McDavidOntarioC/LW/RW231/13/1997No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dougie HamiltonOntarioD276/16/1993No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Drew DoughtyOntarioD3012/7/1989No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jake MuzzinOntarioD312/20/1989No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jeff SkinnerOntarioC/LW/RW285/16/1992No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
John TavaresOntarioC/LW/RW309/20/1990No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jordan BinningtonOntarioG277/10/1993No167 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Logan CoutureOntarioC/LW/RW313/28/1989No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mark GiordanoOntarioD3710/2/1983No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mark ScheifeleOntarioC/LW/RW273/14/1993No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matt DucheneOntarioC/LW/RW305/8/1990No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matt MurrayOntarioG265/25/1994No178 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mitch MarnerOntarioC/LW/RW235/5/1997No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan EllisOntarioD291/2/1991No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan O'ReillyOntarioC/LW/RW292/7/1991No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Sean MonahanOntarioC/LW/RW2610/11/1994No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Steven StamkosOntarioC/LW/RW302/7/1990No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Tom WilsonOntarioC/LW/RW263/29/1994No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Tyler SeguinOntarioC/LW/RW281/30/1992No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Wayne GretzkyOntarioC591/26/1961No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2529.56201 Lbs6 ft21.000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
0$0$0$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidJohn TavaresMitch Marner35023
2Steven StamkosClaude GirouxTyler Seguin25023
3Sean MonahanRyan O'ReillyMark Scheifele25023
4Logan CoutureMatt DucheneBo Horvat15023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoDrew Doughty40032
2Brent BurnsRyan Ellis35032
3Aaron EkbladAlex Pietrangelo25032
4Mark GiordanoDrew Doughty0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidJohn TavaresMitch Marner60014
2Steven StamkosClaude GirouxMark Scheifele40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoBrent Burns60023
2Alex PietrangeloRyan Ellis40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan O'ReillyTom Wilson60131
2Bo HorvatMark Scheifele40131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis60140
2Drew DoughtyAlex Pietrangelo40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan O'Reilly60131Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis60140
2Tom Wilson40131Drew DoughtyAlex Pietrangelo40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1John TavaresConnor McDavid60023
2Steven StamkosMitch Marner40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoDrew Doughty60032
2Brent BurnsRyan Ellis40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor McDavidJohn TavaresSteven StamkosMark GiordanoBrent Burns
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor McDavidRyan O'ReillyMark ScheifeleMark GiordanoRyan Ellis
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor McDavid, John Tavares, Mitch MarnerConnor McDavid, John TavaresRyan O'Reilly
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Giordano, Brent Burns, Ryan EllisBrent BurnsRyan Ellis, Mark Giordano
Penalty Shots
Connor McDavid, Tyler Seguin, Logan Couture, Jeff Skinner, Dougie Hamilton
Goalie
#1 : Matt Murray, #2 : Jordan Binnington
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Connor McDavid, Steven Stamkos, John Tavares, Mitch Marner, Ryan O'Reilly, Tyler Seguin, Tyler Seguin, Claude Giroux, Mark Scheifele, Matt Duchene,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mark Giordano, Brent Burns, Ryan Ellis, Drew Doughty, Alex Pietrangelo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Canada East6420000021192321000001091321000001110180.6672141620076801655469420155492410315640.00%11463.64%019537851.59%16734748.13%8516850.60%145104141387236
Total1266000003228463300000121206330000020164120.5003262940112101003361141378502987869205371027.03%25772.00%019537851.59%16734748.13%8516850.60%3012182757714373
3United States of America6240000011923120000023-13120000096340.3331121320154201716068430143294510222418.18%14378.57%019537851.59%16734748.13%8516850.60%155113133397037
_Since Last GM Reset1266000003228463300000121206330000020164120.5003262940112101003361141378502987869205371027.03%25772.00%019537851.59%16734748.13%8516850.60%3012182757714373
_Vs Conference1266000003228463300000121206330000020164120.5003262940112101003361141378502987869205371027.03%25772.00%019537851.59%16734748.13%8516850.60%3012182757714373
_Vs Division1266000003228463300000121206330000020164120.5003262940112101003361141378502987869205371027.03%25772.00%019537851.59%16734748.13%8516850.60%3012182757714373

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1212L3326294336298786920501
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
126600003228
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300001212
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300002016
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
371027.03%25772.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1141378501210100
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
19537851.59%16734748.13%8516850.60%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3012182757714373


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-08-012Canada East3Ontario5WBoxScore
3 - 2020-08-036Canada East5Ontario2LBoxScore
5 - 2020-08-0510Ontario7Canada East3WBoxScore
7 - 2020-08-0714Ontario2Canada East6LBoxScore
9 - 2020-08-0918Canada East1Ontario3WBoxScore
11 - 2020-08-1122Ontario2Canada East1WBoxScore
15 - 2020-08-1529Ontario1United States of America2LBoxScore
17 - 2020-08-1731Ontario7United States of America1WBoxScore
19 - 2020-08-1933United States of America0Ontario2WBoxScore
21 - 2020-08-2135United States of America2Ontario0LBoxScore
23 - 2020-08-2337Ontario1United States of America3LBoxScore
25 - 2020-08-2539United States of America1Ontario0LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
10 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Connor McDavidAGE:23PO:1OV:86
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:1OV:85
John TavaresAGE:30PO:1OV:84
Tyler SeguinAGE:28PO:1OV:83
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:1OV:82
Mark ScheifeleAGE:27PO:1OV:82
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:29PO:1OV:82
Sean MonahanAGE:26PO:1OV:82
Mitch MarnerAGE:23PO:1OV:81
Logan CoutureAGE:31PO:1OV:80
Matt DucheneAGE:30PO:1OV:80
Bo HorvatAGE:25PO:1OV:79
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:1OV:77
Tom WilsonAGE:26PO:1OV:76
Connor McDavidAGE:23PO:1OV:86
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:1OV:85
John TavaresAGE:30PO:1OV:84
Tyler SeguinAGE:28PO:1OV:83
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:1OV:82
Mark ScheifeleAGE:27PO:1OV:82
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:29PO:1OV:82
Sean MonahanAGE:26PO:1OV:82
Mitch MarnerAGE:23PO:1OV:81
Logan CoutureAGE:31PO:1OV:80
Matt DucheneAGE:30PO:1OV:80
Bo HorvatAGE:25PO:1OV:79
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:1OV:77
Tom WilsonAGE:26PO:1OV:76
Wayne GretzkyAGE:59PO:55OV:56
Connor McDavidAGE:23PO:1OV:86
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:1OV:85
John TavaresAGE:30PO:1OV:84
Tyler SeguinAGE:28PO:1OV:83
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:1OV:82
Mark ScheifeleAGE:27PO:1OV:82
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:29PO:1OV:82
Sean MonahanAGE:26PO:1OV:82
Mitch MarnerAGE:23PO:1OV:81
Logan CoutureAGE:31PO:1OV:80
Matt DucheneAGE:30PO:1OV:80
Bo HorvatAGE:25PO:1OV:79
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:1OV:77
Tom WilsonAGE:26PO:1OV:76

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brent BurnsAGE:35PO:1OV:85
Drew DoughtyAGE:30PO:1OV:85
Mark GiordanoAGE:37PO:1OV:85
Alex PietrangeloAGE:26PO:55OV:83
Aaron EkbladAGE:24PO:1OV:82
Ryan EllisAGE:29PO:1OV:82
Dougie HamiltonAGE:27PO:1OV:81
Jake MuzzinAGE:31PO:1OV:80
Matt MurrayAGE:26PO:1OV:88
Jordan BinningtonAGE:27PO:1OV:86

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2ONT ONT ONT ONT ONT
3ONT ONT ONT ONT ONT
4ONT ONT ONT ONT ONT
5ONT ONT ONT ONT ONT
6ONT ONT ONT ONT ONT



[10/17/2020 10:39:10 PM] - Ontario was eliminated at round 2 of year 1.
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (18) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/31/2020 4:15:07 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (14) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/31/2020 4:15:07 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (9) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/31/2020 4:15:07 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (25) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/26/2020 2:20:48 PM] - Ontario hired Scotty Bowman for $0 for 2 year(s).
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (35) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/9/2020 6:27:47 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (21) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/9/2020 6:27:47 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/9/2020 6:27:47 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/9/2020 6:27:47 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (17) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (11) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (9) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (34) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (10) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (6) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (4) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (34) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (16) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (6) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (4) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (32) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (8) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (5) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (3) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (32) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/5/2020 6:35:07 PM] - Drew Doughty has been selected as assistant for Ontario.
[8/5/2020 6:35:07 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Ontario.
[8/5/2020 6:35:07 PM] - Mark Giordano has been selected as assistant for Ontario.
[8/5/2020 6:35:07 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Ontario.
[8/5/2020 6:35:07 PM] - Wayne Gretzky has been selected as captain for Ontario.
[8/5/2020 6:35:07 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Ontario.
[7/27/2020 8:49:33 PM] - MacKenzie Blackwood was released.
[7/27/2020 8:49:33 PM] - Ontario paid $0 to release MacKenzie Blackwood.
[7/27/2020 8:49:29 PM] - Boone Jenner was released.
[7/27/2020 8:49:29 PM] - Ontario paid $0 to release Boone Jenner.
[7/27/2020 8:49:22 PM] - Nazem Kadri was released.
[7/27/2020 8:49:22 PM] - Ontario paid $0 to release Nazem Kadri.
[7/24/2020 2:35:22 PM] - T.J. Brodie was released.
[7/24/2020 2:35:22 PM] - Ontario paid $0 to release T.J. Brodie.
[7/24/2020 2:35:15 PM] - Carter Hutton was released.
[7/24/2020 2:35:15 PM] - Ontario paid $0 to release Carter Hutton.
[7/24/2020 2:35:02 PM] - Casey Cizikas was released.
[7/24/2020 2:35:02 PM] - Ontario paid $0 to release Casey Cizikas.
[7/24/2020 2:35:00 PM] - Bobby Orr was released.
[7/24/2020 2:35:00 PM] - Ontario paid $0 to release Bobby Orr.
[7/24/2020 11:11:57 AM] - Aaron Ness was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:11:55 AM] - Adam Lowry was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:09:05 AM] - Matt Murray was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:09:00 AM] - Carter Hutton was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:08:52 AM] - MacKenzie Blackwood was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:08:47 AM] - Jordan Binnington was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:08:37 AM] - Alex Pietrangelo was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:08:29 AM] - Jake Muzzin was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:08:23 AM] - Dougie Hamilton was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:08:13 AM] - Mark Giordano was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:08:06 AM] - Ryan Ellis was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:08:01 AM] - Aaron Ekblad was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:07:55 AM] - Drew Doughty was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:07:50 AM] - Brent Burns was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:07:46 AM] - T.J. Brodie was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:07:42 AM] - Tom Wilson was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:07:30 AM] - Colin Wilson was released.
[7/24/2020 11:07:30 AM] - Ontario paid $0 to release Colin Wilson.
[7/24/2020 11:07:23 AM] - Colin Wilson was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:07:16 AM] - John Tavares was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:07:12 AM] - Steven Stamkos was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:07:08 AM] - Jeff Skinner was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:07:03 AM] - Tyler Seguin was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:06:58 AM] - Mark Scheifele was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:06:36 AM] - Ryan O'Reilly was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:06:26 AM] - Sean Monahan was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:06:19 AM] - Connor McDavid was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:06:04 AM] - Mitch McLain was released.
[7/24/2020 11:06:04 AM] - Ontario paid $0 to release Mitch McLain.
[7/24/2020 11:05:59 AM] - Mitch McLain was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:05:42 AM] - Mitch Marner was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:05:30 AM] - Nazem Kadri was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:05:26 AM] - Boone Jenner was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:05:22 AM] - Bo Horvat was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:05:10 AM] - Claude Giroux was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:05:05 AM] - Matt Duchene was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:05:01 AM] - Logan Couture was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 11:04:56 AM] - Casey Cizikas was added to Ontario.
[7/24/2020 10:54:52 AM] - Team Name Change : Team Ontario changed name to Ontario
[7/24/2020 10:53:59 AM] - General Manager Change : Team Ontario hired general manager Chris Stevenson and Brad Palmer
[7/24/2020 10:53:44 AM] - Team Name Change : Team 2 changed name to Team Ontario



[10/17/2020 10:39:10 PM] Steven Stamkos from Ontario completes suspension
[10/17/2020 10:39:10 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ontario.
[10/17/2020 10:39:03 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ontario.
[10/17/2020 10:38:51 PM] Successfully loaded Ontario lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[10/17/2020 10:38:38 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ontario.
[10/13/2020 10:35:08 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Ben Bishop of United States of America (0.916) / 2 - Aleksander Barkov of Finland (2-3-5) / 3 - Brent Burns of Ontario (1-6-7)
[10/13/2020 10:35:07 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ontario.
[10/10/2020 10:53:17 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Ontario.
[10/10/2020 10:53:16 PM] Game 31 - Steven Stamkos from Ontario suspended for 4 game(s)
[10/7/2020 8:09:01 PM] Successfully loaded Ontario lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[10/5/2020 8:53:04 AM] Successfully loaded Ontario lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[9/27/2020 8:50:10 PM] Successfully loaded Ontario lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (18) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[9/20/2020 2:04:54 PM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[9/18/2020 12:02:58 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Steven Stamkos of Ontario (6-0-6) / 2 - Andrei Vasilevskiy of Russia (0.951) / 3 - Pekka Rinne of Finland (0.977)
[9/11/2020 7:00:54 PM] Successfully loaded Ontario lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Ontario lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[9/9/2020 8:20:20 PM] Ontario lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/31/2020 4:15:07 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (14) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/31/2020 4:15:07 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (9) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/31/2020 4:15:07 PM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (5) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/26/2020 2:21:30 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (25) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/26/2020 2:20:48 PM] Successfully loaded Ontario lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[8/26/2020 2:20:48 PM] Ontario hired Scotty Bowman for $0 for 2 year(s) via the STHS Client.
[8/19/2020 7:48:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (35) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/12/2020 10:46:54 PM] Successfully loaded Ontario lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[8/11/2020 3:42:16 PM] Successfully loaded Ontario lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[8/9/2020 6:27:47 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (21) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/9/2020 6:27:47 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (12) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/9/2020 6:27:47 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (12) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/9/2020 6:27:47 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (8) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/8/2020 4:45:52 PM] Successfully loaded Ontario lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (17) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (11) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (9) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (34) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (10) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (6) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (4) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (34) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/7/2020 1:21:57 PM] Connor McDavid from Ontario has scored a Hat Trick!
[8/7/2020 1:21:51 PM] Successfully loaded Ontario lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] Ontario lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (16) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (6) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (4) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (32) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (8) in 1 Game for Ontario!
[8/6/2020 8:12:32 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (5) in 1 Game for Ontario!



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
11266000003228463300000121206330000020164123262940112101003361141378502987869205371027.03%25772.00%019537851.59%16734748.13%8516850.60%3012182757714373
Total Playoff1266000003228463300000121206330000020164123262940112101003361141378502987869205371027.03%25772.00%019537851.59%16734748.13%8516850.60%3012182757714373