Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, January 18, 2018 at 09:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HuttonX35123648148042771150010.43%6293626.7571421731310113162
Joel EdmundsonX3512273912480128591100010.91%7087124.8891120701270115144
Laurent DauphinX35172138161803167980017.35%964918.5531215321290008153
Adam CracknellX3518123020409451000018.00%765918.84527231291015160
Kevin PorterX352272968029127111001.80%1573721.0601010311340226156
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1414112511607458169008.28%1036926.384592551000249
__Brett Ritchie (SYR)X121392211606956165007.88%932927.393362442000239
__Brett Ritchie (SDG)X21230005240025.00%14120.311231900009
Zach Sanford (R)X35912212075168770011.69%245312.940000100000
Casey Nelson (R)X3591120252206227390023.08%4153415.25303412000032
William CarrierX358715145357734102007.84%650814.52000106300026
Cody McLeodX3568141462101297380015.79%560417.27235111252023123
Max FribergX3558131580233254009.26%539411.260003600000
Brett SutterX3575121056105916520013.46%835410.1110131300007
Brian StraitX35210129495763058003.45%5077722.19156321320000140
Daniel ClearyX20279-5140242026007.69%131415.69134156900000
Chris NeilX20448-5200409190021.05%031015.5122446900000
Sam CarrickX354370601729290013.79%02456.990000000000
Joel VerminX2232502012540075.00%2743.37112212000021
Steven KampferX2014512280392100010.00%1830615.3000027000026
Iiro PakarinenX613400048100010.00%17813.0802222000000
Jan Kostalek (TOT)X161233235176100010.00%1017210.770000000001
__Jan Kostalek (SYR)X12112114013690011.11%101189.830000000000
__Jan Kostalek (SDG)X4011295401000.00%05413.580000000001
Nick BaptisteX2612310120131018005.56%22449.400000000000
Sebastian Collberg (R)X150221608811000.00%01167.760000100003
Logan MacMillanX15011500580000.00%0805.3101105000020
Kelsey TessierX11000020100000.00%0232.110000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HuttonX110.00%000011.03000000230165
Joel EdmundsonX210.00%000000.90000001200722
Laurent DauphinX3249.33%74800001.17260000210322
Adam CracknellX2353.80%35500010.91160000011322
Kevin PorterX0062.23%101400000.79260000310013
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X2155.34%25300021.350100000178433
__Brett Ritchie (SYR)X1153.30%22700021.340100000178
__Brett Ritchie (SDG)X1073.08%2600001.480000000178
Zach Sanford (R)X2150.39%51400000.93000101100111
Casey Nelson (R)X110.00%000000.75000000140031
William CarrierX2153.19%4700000.59000010064031
Cody McLeodX1056.86%5100000.462410000103212
Max FribergX2038.89%3600000.66000000180002
Brett SutterX2253.57%2800000.68001000086100
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.310010000121011
Daniel ClearyX1085.71%1400000.57010000320001
Chris NeilX1064.00%2500000.52000002200010
Sam CarrickX1057.78%27000000.57000000066000
Joel VerminX1025.00%800001.350000000128100
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.33000000074001
Iiro PakarinenX0050.00%400001.02000000000000
Jan Kostalek (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000010000100
__Jan Kostalek (SYR)X000.00%000000.34000000000
__Jan Kostalek (SDG)X000.00%000000.37000010000
Nick BaptisteX0044.44%900000.25000000000000
Sebastian Collberg (R)X0050.00%1000000.34000000000000
Logan MacMillanX0070.00%2000000.25000000000000
Kelsey TessierX0020.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio65010.9371.9736500121890100.6005632200
Juuse Saros (R)2922430.9302.20177122659310100.75016290732

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock McGinnX37152540-1328088101170008.82%1183422.5351116341070220102
Stanislav Galiev (R)X37162137-8380109901460010.96%1284722.895712211071016114
Zach TrotmanX3782634-137801537894008.51%6886323.3251217481160001105
Tanner GlassX37141731-1555219571330010.53%1586823.4514520116112485
Nate ProsserX34102131-44156548920010.87%5575922.33591445100000193
Tim ErixonX374242836315984772005.56%8079821.58246351030111112
Troy BourkeX3781826213538100122006.56%1174220.0506615107000232
Matt LindbladX3791120-11953145101008.91%1266217.900331333000064
Patrick McNeillX3761319-102352743450013.33%5155214.913141528011085
Philip Larsen (R)X2251015-5160433252009.62%3552323.773472974011071
Freddie HamiltonX236612-11001559490012.24%442718.58224966000011
Jamie OleksiakX63691001316200015.00%1515626.01123923101315
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X6415100619150026.67%010717.8000019000011
Connor BrickleyX723510079190010.53%116423.4010162800006
Greg McKeggX6123-46051150020.00%211318.86112224000015
Julius Bergman (R)X6022140744000.00%57312.240000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock McGinnX2245.76%60100110.96130000011332
Stanislav Galiev (R)X2144.37%63100000.87030000140333
Zach TrotmanX0222.22%900000.79000000210433
Tanner GlassX2060.53%7600000.71030010130546
Nate ProsserX200.00%000000.82000000120522
Tim ErixonX0133.33%300000.700010202160123
Troy BourkeX1255.59%87600000.70001000071011
Matt LindbladX1053.37%16300000.60000010011113
Patrick McNeillX2062.50%800000.69001000130211
Philip Larsen (R)X000.00%000000.57000000160033
Freddie HamiltonX0060.14%41900000.56000001100021
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%000001.15000001200022
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X1051.25%8000000.94000002200100
Connor BrickleyX1175.00%1200000.61000000032011
Greg McKeggX0049.23%13000000.53000000031000
Julius Bergman (R)X000.00%000000.54000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)61500.8844.6036520282410001.0003616010

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ronalds KeninsX26000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton RodinX39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor MurphyX39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian O'NeillX39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Petan (R)X39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty LoneyX39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ronalds KeninsX000.00%000000.0000000001212012
Anton RodinX000.00%000000.0011000003939000
Trevor MurphyX000.00%000000.0002000003939112
Brian O'NeillX000.00%000000.0005000003939350
Nicolas Petan (R)X000.00%000000.0015000003939114
Ty LoneyX000.00%000000.0002000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bobcaygeon Bullets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank VatranoX3029235214220491182320012.50%770723.561091958990009101
Shea TheodoreX30153651632078581080013.89%6284528.16911205699000298
Austin CzarnikX3725224782081181640015.24%1078021.084610351211015115
Cameron GaunceX378263493608852740010.81%8894425.5131013351090000114
Brian FlynnX3717122962018821380012.32%964817.5144826123000027
Colton SissonsX3792029824011141111008.11%859816.1721113341210113108
Dustin JeffreyX377222984001234285008.24%1463817.2415622124000126
Matt TaorminaX37422265400593648008.33%6094925.64134161090111111
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X35718256200453189007.87%2974621.31437521220111144
__Ryan Murphy (SDG)X30615217140402779007.59%2663821.27426471070111127
__Ryan Murphy (BOB)X5134-16054100010.00%310821.61011515000017
Michael Dal Colle (R)X3791019-11957640860010.47%753014.3211252300001
Tommy CrossX372161897915902946004.35%7196626.11134181230000109
Noel AcciariX306915-4240316171008.45%440913.630000000000
Colby Cave (R)X3731114560336346006.52%23018.150000100000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X37178-221583236002.78%73008.11022524000144
Kurtis GabrielX35527-53153621280017.86%349614.1800001700000
Daniel Pribyl (R)X37224380231221009.52%133068.28101728000056
Joonas KemppainenX37044-32051317000.00%91113.00011314000019
Nikita TryamkinX5213340232110018.18%613426.71202413000018
Justin HickmanX5112-2001130033.33%17615.170000000000
Anton SlepyshevX9101-2160132016006.25%210912.140000000000
Joonas DonskoiX1011200010000.00%010.800000000000
Philip McRaeX5000000001000.00%261.300000100000
Hunter SmithX7000-100112000.00%0212.950000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank VatranoX6248.00%72500021.47020000077754
Shea TheodoreX200.00%000011.21110000074434
Austin CzarnikX1147.05%108400011.21010000011466
Cameron GaunceX100.00%000100.72000000031254
Brian FlynnX2058.91%20200020.90010000210320
Colton SissonsX0152.33%8600000.97010000011501
Dustin JeffreyX1059.70%6700000.91000000041204
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000100.550000000101022
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000.00%000000.67000001300014
__Ryan Murphy (SDG)X000.00%000000.66000001300
__Ryan Murphy (BOB)X000.00%000000.74000001300
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2054.29%3500000.72001002300330
Tommy CrossX000.00%000000.37001020320010
Noel AcciariX1044.74%49400000.73000000000012
Colby Cave (R)X2057.43%39700000.93000000062101
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X0065.14%17500000.53000010041000
Kurtis GabrielX1056.76%3700000.28000010000000
Daniel Pribyl (R)X1044.44%1800000.260000000167001
Joonas KemppainenX0064.29%1400000.720000000372000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.45000000000020
Justin HickmanX0066.67%300000.53000000011000
Anton SlepyshevX0040.00%500000.18000000033001
Joonas DonskoiX00100.00%1000025.00000000044000
Philip McRaeX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Hunter SmithX0037.50%800000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Garteig (R)104320.9053.4958500343590000.7789932000
Harri Sateri23131000.9063.66134601828750110.0000230102

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Nutivaara (R)X37439431660313661006.56%7392024.87189291270000132
Cole SchneiderX37251439122951091041150021.74%571819.40538171010007129
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X3715243910580157901430010.49%1266217.892101229112000160
Kevin Labanc (R)X371124351201184133008.27%772719.6421012341240002113
Corey TroppX371519341118048531310011.45%966117.8725724128000262
Lucas Wallmark (R)X371617331725553841290012.40%1351513.9100038101138
Ryan CarpenterX378253321204051107007.48%961116.5148123111200000
Denis Malgin (R)X321219319003671090011.01%965620.49268261020007116
Andy MieleX37102030221402141103009.71%753014.3200026000115
Henrik TommernesX371192044958225560019.64%4575220.33628261090110120
David WarsofskyX373151817220651545006.67%3766017.852021659000095
Matt Benning (R)X2361016103009723440013.64%3656224.442132081000078
Kristian NakyvaX37015156260731520000.00%4968118.41022462011088
Erik CondraX375813720327370013.51%42005.410000200005
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X372111322480751825008.00%3753614.4800004000122
Dennis EverbergX2474115401520300023.33%11265.240000000000
Juho Lammikko (R)X233361340286300010.00%231313.610000000000
Shane PrinceX6235-52041823008.70%313422.29123824000221
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X37033710023812000.00%11915.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Nutivaara (R)X030.00%000000.93000000032261
Cole SchneiderX3050.46%97500011.09021004400471
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X3152.95%98200001.18230001100423
Kevin Labanc (R)X5150.18%28100000.96010000041025
Corey TroppX1156.52%4600001.03020000052121
Lucas Wallmark (R)X5163.19%57600021.280000100142432
Ryan CarpenterX2150.94%5300001.08000000011131
Denis Malgin (R)X0051.22%8200000.95130000140230
Andy MieleX1170.83%4800001.13000000260105
Henrik TommernesX020.00%000000.53000010051022
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.55000000190201
Matt Benning (R)X200.00%000000.57000000022402
Kristian NakyvaX000.00%000000.4400000003714020
Erik CondraX1047.80%20500001.30000000022002
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000000.49000001400001
Dennis EverbergX0088.89%900001.75000000000102
Juho Lammikko (R)X0052.17%2300000.380000000116000
Shane PrinceX1052.87%15700000.75120000011100
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0035.71%1400000.3100000003724000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick1110100.9153.1466900354140001.00051132110
Pheonix Copley2313820.9063.41138900798410000.6258230201

London Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex ChiassonX29141933-1180521141350010.37%1274625.73551036109112479
Greg PaterynX29121022-161205248980012.24%6274125.54821047100000176
Carlo ColaiacovoX2931922-24180454663004.76%5474325.621892798112471
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X3241519-284801334741009.76%6279224.7523524114011071
__Fredrik Claesson (CHR)X3101-18012160016.67%36822.611014900008
__Fredrik Claesson (LON)X2931518-274001214635008.57%5972424.9713420105011063
Emerson Etem (TOT)X3231619-15295668263004.76%1171622.390771694123468
__Emerson Etem (CHR)X3000-320376000.00%14213.950000000001
__Emerson Etem (LON)X2931619-12275637557005.26%1067523.260771694123467
Jordin TootooX2910616-253009247840011.90%1366022.7525716102000256
Brett BellemoreX2951116-282610344459008.47%4872324.9233626105000169
Dillon HeatheringtonX293811-30215545059005.08%1971324.5812314113011059
Philippe ParadisX36347-20180531746006.52%971519.85022791000166
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex ChiassonX1248.40%50000100.88020000011333
Greg PaterynX1135.29%3400000.59000001200313
Carlo ColaiacovoX0023.08%3900000.590100002110204
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X100.00%000000.48000000041233
__Fredrik Claesson (CHR)X000.00%000000.29000000041
__Fredrik Claesson (LON)X100.00%000000.50000000041
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0045.40%69600000.53020010071112
__Emerson Etem (CHR)X000.00%300000.00000000071
__Emerson Etem (LON)X0045.60%69300000.56020010071
Jordin TootooX0052.38%8400000.48020000160230
Brett BellemoreX1030.89%31400000.44001100011200
Dillon HeatheringtonX0127.36%65800000.31000010011011
Philippe ParadisX0045.16%6200100.20030000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Cannata31200.9264.0018040121620000.000037010
Justin Peters41210.9054.4124500181890200.750440000

Toronto Highlanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas JensenX384036766440208151416009.62%2484522.231010207312900000
Zac DalpeX3819193813520149102217008.76%1752913.920000000000
Tim Heed (R)X3821214-8395834150004.00%3740010.530003400000
Nick JensenX51910425515317005.88%36212.4902281300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas JensenX4159.55%8900031.801200029002039
Zac DalpeX1164.44%4500001.440100000117112
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.700101001180115
Nick JensenX000.00%000003.20000000000110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben SmithX3824345811220481672360010.17%4191824.1531114231150003128
Andrew MillerX3819355495810111101230008.26%1397025.533912421220114138
Michael MerschX383023531124054902540011.81%1783722.049413471250006123
Julian MelchioriX3881826-1146011682131006.11%7085622.535611741330111123
Ben HanowskiX3881523-157810198122149005.37%1398625.94246211181015106
Mirco MuellerX3871522-1145510759103006.80%4784722.294711591280002125
Chris SummersX382151726515741736005.56%2945011.830000000000
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X3819100480712627003.70%313539.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben SmithX7166.32%86700011.260500003201146
Andrew MillerX1240.00%8000001.11350020310654
Michael MerschX5148.75%8000011.270200033006103
Julian MelchioriX100.00%000000.61000000031213
Ben HanowskiX1254.83%67300000.47031010210316
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.52001000011212
Chris SummersX000.00%000000.76001020011023
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X000.00%000000.570000000191021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (TOT)103610.9133.4860360354010000.5002100111
__Anton Forsberg (TUC)103610.9133.4860360354010000.5002100

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel MorinX36000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.0000000003636232
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laurier Golden Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenney MorrisonX3732427-960013172115002.61%9477220.880555684000257
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenney MorrisonX100.00%000000.70150000031544
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flint Michigan Tropics

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby FarnhamX37203151-5555100152258007.75%1785323.07961567166000579
Martin HavlatX37131326-519584114235005.53%1974720.18437501100009127
Marc-Andre ClicheX37101020049157867125008.00%1746012.440000000000
Mat ClarkX375813-854101133690005.56%4060316.3031457110000082
Matthew BodieX37210121380852835005.71%4348713.1700011000010
Kyle BaunX37325200226210014.29%1892.420000000000
Blake PietilaX3714520051123004.35%1892.420000000000
Daniel DoremusX37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby FarnhamX2144.78%23000011.20240011300931
Martin HavlatX1056.31%20600000.70240010022346
Marc-Andre ClicheX1041.94%3100000.870011100138523
Mat ClarkX000.00%000000.430010100165013
Matthew BodieX100.00%000000.49120000087023
Kyle BaunX0050.00%600001.12000000011011
Blake PietilaX0066.67%600001.120000000211000
Daniel DoremusX000.00%000000.0000000003737021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre GrenierX3821183971404692212009.91%1983822.06358471240005158
Zack PhillipsX38101929843510247113008.85%464216.884592012300000
Felix Girard (R)X388202871804110393008.60%784022.11268111240004159
Andre PeterssonX38151126-22018451070014.02%649613.060000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX386202685751234469008.70%8682821.78268361240001146
Corban KnightX38111425-543592128119009.24%875419.86459361290004149
Caleb HerbertX38101323-22805751810012.35%1148912.870000000000
Jordan OesterleX3851722-10340834980006.25%6589623.59448431260000143
Sergei Boikov (R)X3851722-53955216450011.11%3261516.172351812100009
Justin Kirkland (R)X3871421-6220323782008.54%561016.052572613000000
Cameron SchillingX3812021-2500572724004.17%4551613.5900001000017
Adam PelechX3871320-136201126793007.53%8189923.65257501280003140
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X387916-31604077540012.96%655614.64000210000037
Emile Poirier (R)X2869150201727460013.04%552218.6314510840002113
Ben Harpur (R)X10066623526116000.00%1419819.7600023000034
Ty RattieX38213-7401112180011.11%11764.630001300004
Anthony Richard (R)X38123-74072621004.76%22055.4001105000017
Mitch MorozX38000-720161220000.00%11664.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre GrenierX1137.70%6100010.93260000011424
Zack PhillipsX1255.77%5200000.90000010022230
Felix Girard (R)X0157.55%115200000.67030000061112
Andre PeterssonX1042.42%3300001.05050000011323
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.63000000011412
Corban KnightX1164.04%119300000.66260100180323
Caleb HerbertX1060.87%4600000.94000000041141
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.49000000032120
Sergei Boikov (R)X000.00%000100.720001000124112
Justin Kirkland (R)X1051.52%3300000.69000001100200
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.810000000131010
Adam PelechX100.00%000000.45000000022034
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X1057.19%66100000.580000000148204
Emile Poirier (R)X2160.87%4600000.58110000000021
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%000000.61001000000010
Ty RattieX0045.83%2400000.34000000077010
Anthony Richard (R)X0150.00%21200000.290000000324000
Mitch MorozX0053.33%1500000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson30210.8874.8618500151330000.750430000

Oakland Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Audette (R)X37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R)X37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Audette (R)X000.00%000000.0002000003737130
Rourke Chartier (R)X000.00%000000.0002000003737113
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik GustafssonX3472734-7781010275136005.15%10674421.8756115573101354
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik GustafssonX100.00%000000.91230020011634
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kitchener Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Compher (R)X3523295286081571860012.37%1586424.6951116331290117157
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X351729466521013690179009.50%683523.855914361270007138
Adam Helewka (R)X3211223312955448147007.48%2269021.5531316341160117134
Brett KulakX35141832117551401230011.38%5475121.4610515811231015141
Jared McCannX359213091203862790011.39%1066418.973811231240113131
Jason DickinsonX3582129-12808586135005.93%957916.54310133512300000
Joey LaLeggia (R)X3512152703958036860013.95%5674621.308715521260000136
Jakub KindlX35816248601619600013.33%5270420.126713361281012158
Carter VerhaegheX359112062804896102008.82%753215.21022315000033
Joe MorrowX354151986801181546008.70%4767519.29156201280110130
Nick Sorensen (R)X35116175608551040010.58%650014.2701136000013
Tobias LindbergX3858133380714066007.58%1148112.670000100003
Brady AustinX350101056715882117000.00%2947813.6601104000010
Darren DietzX351675320541616006.25%3147413.551011100015
Justin KeaX35235-31201522190010.53%11654.730000000000
Scott KosmachukX12213-2100101024008.33%313711.4000042900000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X38123-314024480012.50%121654.350000000000
Brenden KichtonX351122205150020.00%5842.3910128000048
Trevor CarrickX33022-5601062000.00%141374.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. Compher (R)X4061.90%113900021.20240000210811
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X3056.67%6000011.10040020031571
Adam Helewka (R)X2047.06%5100100.96221000000221
Brett KulakX420.00%000000.85000012400113
Jared McCannX1152.10%28600000.90140002200122
Jason DickinsonX0051.63%82900001.00000000011022
Joey LaLeggia (R)X310.00%000000.72001000420310
Jakub KindlX100.00%000010.680000001120212
Carter VerhaegheX1158.66%55400000.75000000230123
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.56000000033023
Nick Sorensen (R)X1252.73%5500010.68000001100111
Tobias LindbergX0157.14%4200000.54000000011401
Brady AustinX000.00%000000.420002100351012
Darren DietzX100.00%000000.300000000202000
Justin KeaX0062.11%25600000.600000000171002
Scott KosmachukX0058.33%1200000.44000000000001
Patrick Sieloff (R)X100.00%000000.36000000022020
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.48000000095000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.29000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna2217500.9183.03132901678150000.75082228202
Antoine Bibeau62220.9173.4137020212520000.500660002

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rinat ValievX37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pontus AbergX37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley BarberX37000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.0045000003737521
Pontus AbergX000.00%000000.0013000003737005
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.0015000003737131
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX3734296310220781332800012.14%2197226.27513184413230310128
Kenny AgostinoX3815324724200461021420010.56%1488023.1541115321410445133
Matt LoritoX382121421033584571650012.73%1176320.079615451311014107
Taylor BeckX3812213319281043401110010.81%766717.565813291391123108
Justin BaileyX381417311428038541200011.67%1161316.141782810600009
Taylor ChorneyX388142292607538106007.55%5787523.026612491280003111
Scott MayfieldX385172216400853364007.81%6897225.57011271200220107
Dylan DeMeloX23318213315943254005.56%5661426.702462870011165
Korbinian HolzerX284141814360811449008.16%5966123.6232522101000196
Rocco GrimaldiX388917320726790010.13%73679.6531462600004
Jordan SzwarzX3810515-103553730110009.09%546612.250000200000
Chris TerryX3841014380282559006.78%63188.380000000001
Daniel CarrX3821113-12235126680002.50%1048712.820001400008
Paul PostmaX3801313-6400722726000.00%4269818.38055447000160
Johan Sundstrom (R)X38279123020418541004.88%455514.6203358300001
Carter RowneyX10358140819150020.00%012912.8614542700000
Brendan RanfordX14145-12610211113007.69%11369.730000100000
Max DomiX21120003760016.67%14522.2810131100007
John Hayden (R)X381126140261513007.69%22205.80000323000043
Ryan StromeX11010002240025.00%02222.280000400003
Daniel CatenacciX38000-200403000.00%2792.0700009000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX7054.65%71000021.302400001101216
Kenny AgostinoX5149.37%111200001.07150000620433
Matt LoritoX3262.07%5800001.10020011100380
Taylor BeckX2046.76%27800000.99241010610223
Justin BaileyX2152.17%4600001.01000000011412
Taylor ChorneyX110.00%000000.50000000022024
Scott MayfieldX110.00%000000.45000000042101
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.68000100000212
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.54000000032112
Rocco GrimaldiX0240.91%2200000.931200000173032
Jordan SzwarzX1056.76%3700000.64120010074121
Chris TerryX1046.15%2600000.8800000001616100
Daniel CarrX0046.88%3200000.53110010081010
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.370000002380000
Johan Sundstrom (R)X0057.33%77800000.320111200244002
Carter RowneyX0058.06%18600001.24000000120100
Brendan RanfordX0048.90%18200000.73000020022000
Max DomiX0058.33%1200000.90010000210001
John Hayden (R)X0058.74%14300000.1800000003423000
Ryan StromeX00100.00%100000.90010001100010
Daniel CatenacciX0061.11%1800000.0011000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood117310.9342.7866920314690000.66731116120
Joonas Korpisalo117310.9193.2167400364430200.68419114021

Almaguin Ice Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel O'Regan (R)X38203050-22010641131760011.36%4099326.13871537112000192
Nick PaulX381527425502095661340011.19%1062916.5438112912000001
Curtis McKenzie (R)X38142135-86210100891210011.57%2274219.523710281041012121
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X308202832210048102007.84%448816.28279159200000
Scott WilsonX3881826-1338096113120006.67%2788623.322352298000288
Seth GriffithX3891524-4602663104008.65%766617.53246281100225156
Andy AndreoffX398162437401665398008.16%3985521.920441610000001
Seth HelgesonX3851318-1160012932470010.64%7592524.3424612101000079
Christoph Bertschy (R)X38981721202258900010.00%746212.17000113000216
Colin SmithX39981711554887113007.96%948412.41000717000141
Frederik GauthierX228715-300437530015.09%1543219.65336126200000
J.C. Lipon (R)X316511-71002222570010.53%133110.681122500007
Johan AlmX383811-15435953931009.68%7591524.08224997000084
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X3927902083337005.41%53769.65112319000132
Dane Fox (R)X4000000536000.00%1348.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel O'Regan (R)X3163.32%74700021.01450111200643
Nick PaulX1055.77%5200101.34001112200334
Curtis McKenzie (R)X1148.73%31400100.94032000420343
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1036.11%3600011.15000100081322
Scott WilsonX1152.44%86200000.592500002110113
Seth GriffithX2058.21%6700000.72120000011522
Andy AndreoffX1157.48%25400000.56000000055124
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.39000000041022
Christoph Bertschy (R)X1253.70%5400000.74000000011022
Colin SmithX1163.64%52800000.70000100081222
Frederik GauthierX1166.22%22200000.69000000210221
J.C. Lipon (R)X1066.67%3900000.66000002200002
Johan AlmX000.00%000000.24001000065102
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0152.41%16600000.48000000071000
Dane Fox (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington1710600.9153.26101200556440000.87581632120
Malcolm Subban165920.9033.9492900616280000.5002160110

Cairo Fighting Ice Camels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keegan LoweX3862632-569514869133004.51%7383121.8645968111000166
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)X116713-2602625550010.91%416715.16213163600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keegan LoweX210.00%000000.77121000042656
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)X0060.87%2300001.56000000000211
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh NichollsX36000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick MoutreyX36000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh NichollsX000.00%000000.0013000003636214
Nick MoutreyX000.00%000000.0003000003636062
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rhode Island Red Army

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX4036357111615172139365009.86%18104426.095121761141213697
Mike ReillyX4010344461404141120008.33%3764716.1781220821570331118
Philip SamuelssonX40142034-145593501360010.29%6789922.486814591530001107
Reece ScarlettX4072532-13220825983008.43%5983720.9331316561420001141
Tom Nilsson (R)X4062531144601073963009.52%6867016.76011620000044
Mason GeertsenX40111829-13541012751118009.32%8682220.558715641390000130
Zack TorquatoX40111728-233001271291100010.00%484321.083101331128000020
Tyler LewingtonX40145-7220572224004.17%312786.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX6248.94%9400041.360601011001435
Mike ReillyX200.00%000001.36000001100255
Philip SamuelssonX2220.00%2000000.76011001100336
Reece ScarlettX100.00%000000.76000000031143
Tom Nilsson (R)X000.00%000000.93360001100272
Mason GeertsenX010.00%000000.71131010011513
Zack TorquatoX0050.50%90900000.66130000011263
Tyler LewingtonX000.00%000000.360300000188101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stouffville Clippers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin McDonaldX3827224936001431072120012.74%1984522.25391233920004114
Cal O'ReillyX389273641204777153005.88%879320.86371026880002109
Boyd GordonX38102131-47517152120008.33%1981721.4923518900003121
Miro AaltonenX3892231-1533510082189004.76%1596025.2617833137000284
Mark FraserX3851419-11804928390012.82%4564917.082351975000090
Frank CorradoX3831417-2395473848006.25%4564516.963362475000086
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin McDonaldX3148.68%30200001.1605000013106124
Cal O'ReillyX2055.32%9400000.91150001300365
Boyd GordonX3065.29%125900100.76040100250122
Miro AaltonenX1044.59%7400000.65340100310413
Mark FraserX010.00%000000.59000000140212
Frank CorradoX000.00%000000.530000000167013
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen41300.8805.2723900211750100.000040000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony DeAngeloX39283563-4320821032340011.97%9491223.39219301361410002153
Matteson Lacopelli (R)X39171633-45210120771580010.76%1378220.069211361210006108
Rasmus Andersson (R)X3911617-28410974946002.17%4349812.770000000000
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X13371031202716220013.64%1833225.521451447000024
__Haydn Fleury (POR)X13371031202716220013.64%1833225.521451447000024
Ian McCoshen (R)X39437-1160205130030.77%141463.750000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X8235020153127007.41%09812.2301141700000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X1212318013770014.29%91129.300000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X39022-22017712000.00%81012.58022513000054
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X39000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony DeAngeloX420.00%000011.381400017001183
Matteson Lacopelli (R)X3247.83%6900000.84030022200583
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%000100.68000020190323
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X0050.00%800000.60000001200011
__Haydn Fleury (POR)X0050.00%800000.60000001200
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%000000.9600000001515031
Kalle Kossila (R)X0061.69%15400001.02000000000000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000.00%000000.54000000000010
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.4000000003917012
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Markham Waxers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KellyX281615310140341021390011.51%1864322.9856113189000249
Michael ChaputX37151631-7300100851310011.45%3583022.4336940115000294
Sergey KalininX1913122568043931210010.74%1048425.481342266000340
Alex BiegaX3781725-166201334793008.60%6594525.5526840135000061
Tim SchallerX279152421003278138006.52%864824.022572590000155
Austin Carroll (R)X37101020-8155821980010.20%448713.164592912800000
Cole Ully (R)X3751520-32407752111004.50%564517.431452314400001
Harry ZolnierczykX3711819-1218010343102000.98%2976220.590993211200000
Michael PaliottaX3431316-162410303554005.56%6484624.8731426126000062
Petr StrakaX3721315-8280494364003.13%940310.89011642000151
Tyler RandellX372911-580303136005.56%43699.980110100000
Joakim LindstromX376410-1020103764009.38%1858615.84325185100000
Ryan MacInnis (R)X37551021551616360013.89%62145.79101716000027
Chase De LeoX28077-7155393227000.00%1543115.40000104300000
Cole Cassels (R)X37022-2007812000.00%0922.4801147000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KellyX2061.17%49700010.96030000000622
Michael ChaputX3058.99%41700010.75020000310325
Sergey KalininX0056.51%53800101.03030001900444
Alex BiegaX010.00%000000.530000001160151
Tim SchallerX1057.95%17600010.74040000920220
Austin Carroll (R)X2157.89%3800010.82001000011211
Cole Ully (R)X1048.72%3900000.62010001100202
Harry ZolnierczykX0059.38%3200000.500000003240022
Michael PaliottaX000.00%000000.38001100000120
Petr StrakaX0150.68%22100000.74000000120012
Tyler RandellX0039.02%4100000.60000000022002
Joakim LindstromX1042.86%18900000.34110002300031
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0047.76%6700000.93000100011101
Chase De LeoX0056.83%13900000.321100100163000
Cole Cassels (R)X0065.52%2900000.440000000374000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre169520.9252.5897521425610110.69213160230

Vancouver Millionaires

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis RasmussenX38141327-1134086127147009.52%2984722.305510321250009147
Justin FalkX3842024-9360624166006.06%6687322.97099391310001153
Drew ShoreX3891221-1260011813999009.09%1078320.606410251290114128
Chris BourqueX38101020-12001760122008.20%564216.8847113313500000
Magnus NygrenX3851419-116156831370013.51%5055414.58101313000014
Zach RedmondX3841519-12340704372005.56%4179520.91369431300002140
Derek GrantX3112517-31201489790015.19%1952416.89000001012109
Jiri SekacX3851116-8180514584005.95%339410.362573113500001
James Wisniewski (R)X3821315-12220584265003.08%5078920.76167341270112139
T.J. BrennanX3821315-8300883825008.00%4262916.56101322000158
Steve DownieX235914-9220415886005.81%548220.94123660000487
Taylor AronsonX385914-82355628260019.23%5460615.94358201410001175
Tanner RichardX382810-2120116549004.08%33549.3000016000011
Brendan WoodsX38459-123957630380010.53%651713.600000000000
Justin ShuggX38459-11602522380010.53%03238.490000000000
Brody SutterX38437680914340011.76%32245.90000830000471
Sergey TolchinskyX38426-131002420370010.81%264416.94123813500000
Brandon GormleyX381230235371317005.88%193489.170000100008
Joseph LaBateX38011200645000.00%0762.00000217000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis RasmussenX2056.97%58100000.64230002200304
Justin FalkX010.00%000000.55000000081021
Drew ShoreX0163.40%108200000.54230002200313
Chris BourqueX1051.16%4300000.62000000011101
Magnus NygrenX000.00%000000.690000000105112
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.48000001400040
Derek GrantX1166.96%46000000.65230000000313
Jiri SekacX0147.83%2300000.81000000320002
James Wisniewski (R)X000.00%000000.38000000430000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.480000000329122
Steve DownieX1052.78%18000000.58010000095011
Taylor AronsonX100.00%000000.460001000142001
Tanner RichardX0062.93%41000000.57110000084002
Brendan WoodsX0064.71%3400000.35001000055310
Justin ShuggX0066.67%2100000.56000000044210
Brody SutterX3043.41%12900000.62000000099021
Sergey TolchinskyX0038.46%5200000.19000000022010
Brandon GormleyX000.00%000000.17000100064000
Joseph LaBateX0052.38%2100000.2600000003817000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)115510.9133.3366701374230000.60051118122
Michael Houser (R)2772000.8763.921578401038300210.62582720120

Utah Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nate SchmidtX39144963355598103151009.27%88102326.246131972133134172
Frederick GaudreauX392337606235831882270010.13%28102826.350141430132000382
Jacob De La RoseX39293059659151841162680010.82%28111728.651271956145213672
Josh JoorisX39182846-516054163183009.84%3794424.21591437132101884
Teddy PurcellX39162440-171003188185008.65%1392323.68681436133000147
Matthew Peca (R)X39142337-6520101871180011.86%4389723.005111653130000017
Ryan SproulX39627333300803463009.52%5499725.5836929128022274
Jared BollX399817-104157436670013.43%2182321.1102214125000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nate SchmidtX010.00%000011.23000010051455
Frederick GaudreauX2163.92%153000011.17130010022662
Jacob De La RoseX6450.44%11300021.060311104101235
Josh JoorisX1063.23%90300000.97120004500452
Teddy PurcellX3163.57%14000010.87000000011322
Matthew Peca (R)X1055.63%42600000.82000000061022
Ryan SproulX100.00%000000.66000000021144
Jared BollX1036.67%6000000.41000010022003
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry118210.9252.8966520324280000.00001111230

Portland Winterhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark McNeillX36163248-21215651221220013.11%15103228.657142125120101272
Travis BoydX38102535-2516050172163006.13%14103327.18381133125000474
Scott HarringtonX3892332-22160616195009.47%6393624.63791650121000174
Drew MillerX30171229-1320081971550010.97%1173124.3656112295000151
Ryan Graves (TOT)X3951924-4691511653110004.55%7868217.4811011711191012113
__Ryan Graves (SYR)X3851924-3691511453110004.55%7766517.5111011711181012110
__Ryan Graves (POR)X1000-100200000.00%11616.280000200003
Devon Toews (R)X3861622-26200516484007.14%7090023.6936940118000176
Kevin Gravel (TOT)X3631720-23140805186003.49%5379822.1616737106011195
__Kevin Gravel (SYR)X12145-360281636002.78%1121618.030001832011141
__Kevin Gravel (POR)X2421315-2080523550004.00%4258124.221671975000054
Nick EbertX3881119-153207834630012.70%5182621.7334720125000171
Zack MitchellX3871118-14100555196007.29%787122.9344824116011038
Taylor LeierX3812315-242755876124009.68%1685722.5640424114000467
Emil Molin (R)X385914-23175504353009.43%481521.440449111000023
Mike Downing (R)X384610-273156427310012.90%5474219.52112456000044
Mike Kapla (R)X24279-181003518170011.76%2142717.79123730000012
Sonny MilanoX1112-1203370014.29%02525.401121100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark McNeillX1257.74%76200000.93130011300561
Travis BoydX0159.78%98200000.681400001130144
Scott HarringtonX0026.67%1500000.68000001300304
Drew MillerX2053.95%50600010.79130000011223
Ryan Graves (TOT)X010.00%000000.70003000011245
__Ryan Graves (SYR)X010.00%000000.72003000011
__Ryan Graves (POR)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Devon Toews (R)X2124.07%5400000.49000001100213
Kevin Gravel (TOT)X0050.00%400000.50000000081101
__Kevin Gravel (SYR)X000.00%000000.46000000081
__Kevin Gravel (POR)X0050.00%400000.52000000081
Nick EbertX0030.56%3600000.46000000055310
Zack MitchellX2052.94%15300000.41220000210021
Taylor LeierX3039.76%32700000.35130000033021
Emil Molin (R)X0056.77%15500000.34000010210010
Mike Downing (R)X0027.87%6100000.27000010099010
Mike Kapla (R)X0036.36%1100000.420000000186011
Sonny MilanoX00100.00%300001.57000001100010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson (R)93320.9123.5750501303390000.3333815211
Kristers Gudlevskis2491500.8904.221434401019200100.88992417001

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antoine LaganiereX37242549-4180401962380010.08%2283122.479918541220006132
Mike ZalewskiX39102333-553511969810012.35%2281220.83268231111013115
Garrett NoonanX36823315620985697008.25%5481622.67448481100002108
Marcus Pettersson (R)X3462026-36601004579007.59%6682624.3154952114000082
Dmitri Kugryshev (R)X281312258180451051020012.75%1861121.834482591011179
Greg NemiszX241282022605042910013.19%645819.063362158000479
Gustav Forsling (R)X1221618-5220383151003.92%2030025.031452835000036
Andrey PedanX24014144375743529000.00%3151721.540551366000177
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antoine LaganiereX2161.45%150200011.18130000021486
Mike ZalewskiX1150.32%31200010.81030010072335
Garrett NoonanX2142.86%3500000.76000000033123
Marcus Pettersson (R)X0066.67%600000.63110000000134
Dmitri Kugryshev (R)X2152.98%73800010.82120000000521
Greg NemiszX1264.47%7600000.87010000011332
Gustav Forsling (R)X0050.00%800001.20000000000211
Andrey PedanX0030.77%1300000.540000100222321
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale (R)32100.9473.011802091700000.000030101
David Leggio41210.9023.9224500161640000.000247001