Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 06:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1414112511607458169008.28%1036926.384592551000249
__Brett Ritchie (SYR)X121392211606956165007.88%932927.393362442000239
__Brett Ritchie (SDG)X21230005240025.00%14120.311231900009
Joel EdmundsonX1461521102004619430013.95%3334824.864592949000361
Ben HuttonX146142012402735380015.79%3339628.282462449000068
Laurent DauphinX141081811100826430023.26%224917.752351550000562
Adam CracknellX1497161540421350025.71%625718.33123450000066
Kevin PorterX14012121060164534000.00%528820.600221054011364
Ryan MurphyX14110111280151532003.13%1130922.060111951000164
Zach Sanford (R)X146391020126280021.43%117912.770000000000
Brett SutterX14538133353413270018.52%518813.440001300005
Casey Nelson (R)X14358151202915140021.43%1723917.0730349000022
Cody McLeodX1433612295393150020.00%222215.85000448101246
Sam CarrickX14336240414160018.75%01097.790000000000
Brian StraitX141451219522724004.17%2133123.671231153000055
William CarrierX143145240291236008.33%221115.0500095300001
Iiro PakarinenX613400048100010.00%17813.0802222000000
Max FribergX1413444061011009.09%01178.380000100000
Nick BaptisteX14123108010713007.69%217312.340000000000
Jan Kostalek (TOT)X151234180166100010.00%1016010.650000000000
__Jan Kostalek (SYR)X12112114013690011.11%101189.830000000000
__Jan Kostalek (SDG)X3011340301000.00%04213.940000000000
Sebastian Collberg (R)X140221608811000.00%01148.110000100002
Joel VerminX1011100200000.00%077.130000000000
Logan MacMillanX14011300480000.00%0705.0201105000020
Kelsey TessierX11000020100000.00%0232.110000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X2155.34%25300021.35010000011433
__Brett Ritchie (SYR)X1153.30%22700021.34010000011
__Brett Ritchie (SDG)X1073.08%2600001.48000000011
Joel EdmundsonX200.00%000001.21000000021312
Ben HuttonX000.00%000011.01000003700123
Laurent DauphinX3046.23%29200001.45010000033310
Adam CracknellX1255.65%12400011.25010000011111
Kevin PorterX0060.05%39800000.831100003140003
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.71000001300011
Zach Sanford (R)X1049.26%20300001.01000002200010
Brett SutterX1258.33%1200000.85000001100100
Casey Nelson (R)X100.00%000000.67000000250001
Cody McLeodX0066.67%1500000.54110000082100
Sam CarrickX1055.14%10700001.10000000150000
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.300010000105001
William CarrierX2035.00%2000000.38000000022010
Iiro PakarinenX0050.00%400001.02000000000000
Max FribergX0050.00%1400000.680000000125000
Nick BaptisteX0050.00%600000.35000000130000
Jan Kostalek (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000041100
__Jan Kostalek (SYR)X000.00%000000.34000000041
__Jan Kostalek (SDG)X000.00%000000.48000000041
Sebastian Collberg (R)X0044.44%900000.350000000148000
Joel VerminX000.00%000002.80000000110000
Logan MacMillanX0070.00%2000000.280000000145000
Kelsey TessierX0020.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio22000.9411.50120003510100.0000212000
Juuse Saros (R)1212000.9411.8172821223700000.7504120321

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock McGinnX1531114-12140334159005.08%535423.602461139011042
Philip Larsen (R)X155712-31003525380013.16%3338425.613252046011050
Tanner GlassX156511-62409316490012.24%635323.561341046101233
Nate ProsserX154711-7402121310012.90%2235823.892351241000149
Stanislav Galiev (R)X155510-81204135420011.90%534723.12123441101348
Zach TrotmanX152810-11380673437005.41%2939726.461341744000142
Tim ErixonX15369-51952715300010.00%3034823.221121748011047
Troy BourkeX15279-460134041004.88%432521.69044650000112
Patrick McNeillX15268-104082021009.52%2827618.37101816011039
Freddie HamiltonX15347-1000133732009.38%331320.84112539000010
Matt LindbladX15213-595121428007.14%427718.50011917000029
Connor BrickleyX11121001240025.00%02625.720000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock McGinnX0045.35%25800000.79120000011100
Philip Larsen (R)X000.00%000000.62000001400033
Tanner GlassX1060.00%2500000.62020000011123
Nate ProsserX100.00%000000.61000000031401
Stanislav Galiev (R)X0049.21%25200000.58020001100111
Zach TrotmanX0116.67%600000.50000000081220
Tim ErixonX0033.33%300000.52001000120012
Troy BourkeX0053.64%37100000.55000000420000
Patrick McNeillX0075.00%400000.58000000011001
Freddie HamiltonX0060.36%27500000.45000000063011
Matt LindbladX0052.81%8900000.22000010021001
Connor BrickleyX01100.00%100001.56000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg103610.9133.4860360354010000.5002100111
Oscar Dansk (R)51400.8864.5330520232020001.0003515010

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton RodinX16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor MurphyX16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brian O'NeillX16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Petan (R)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ty LoneyX16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ronalds KeninsX16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton RodinX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Trevor MurphyX000.00%000000.0000000001616001
Brian O'NeillX000.00%000000.0000000001616120
Nicolas Petan (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616001
Ty LoneyX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Ronalds KeninsX000.00%000000.0000000001616011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bobcaygeon Bullets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank VatranoX15131225812026541160011.21%435623.734483250000646
Shea TheodoreX1591625-21003927510017.65%4142428.3065112752000246
Austin CzarnikX1510717020241690014.49%230220.132131354101237
Cameron GaunceX1531417-2140401941007.32%4339025.971671949000040
Brian FlynnX158715020728570014.04%325717.16213105400000
Dustin JeffreyX15481201405617350011.43%525617.0601165400000
Colton SissonsX153912-1120501542007.14%322514.991561453011034
Matt TaorminaX1527941202914150013.33%2239826.56022549011040
Noel AcciariX15527-21001321380013.16%220413.580000000000
Colby Cave (R)X15167720173122004.55%21338.840000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X15156-240311339002.56%220413.580000000000
Tommy CrossX15145620037920005.00%2439826.50033552000037
Kurtis GabrielX15213-2120162140014.29%120413.600000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X150334203611000.00%11067.04011313000023
Joonas KemppainenX15022000031000.00%3241.630111600009
Joonas DonskoiX1011200010000.00%010.800000000000
Anton SlepyshevX4000020443000.00%1348.380000000000
Daniel Pribyl (R)X150003401048000.00%61318.73000513000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank VatranoX3149.28%34700001.40000002700243
Shea TheodoreX100.00%000011.18000000130222
Austin CzarnikX1045.78%45000001.13000001500032
Cameron GaunceX100.00%000000.87000000140112
Brian FlynnX1075.00%2400011.17000000310210
Dustin JeffreyX0063.33%3000000.94000000011103
Colton SissonsX0064.71%1700001.07000000022300
Matt TaorminaX000.00%000000.45000001200011
Noel AcciariX1042.51%24700000.69000001100010
Colby Cave (R)X0054.17%19200001.06000000011100
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0053.85%1300000.590000000131000
Tommy CrossX000.00%000000.25000000053000
Kurtis GabrielX1050.00%1200000.29000000011000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X0071.43%3500000.570000000152000
Joonas KemppainenX00100.00%400001.640000000157000
Joonas DonskoiX00100.00%1000025.00000000000000
Anton SlepyshevX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Daniel Pribyl (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri1510500.9033.5986901525360100.0000150102
Michael Garteig (R)10000.9093.6433002220000.0000015000

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Nutivaara (R)X1512223660271925004.00%3037124.730771148000049
Cole SchneiderX15129212804445470025.53%330420.274261048000352
Kevin Labanc (R)X155141920062959008.47%330320.192571447000252
Corey TroppX1569152802528570010.53%325016.6612374900003
Ryan CarpenterX1531215300142141007.32%424416.24123113800000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X15851391552841500016.00%822915.2900014101111
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X1538113160504859005.08%428318.84022636000042
Andy MieleX153710880101547006.38%121714.490002300005
Henrik TommernesX156284200318220027.27%2129519.64202938011045
Denis Malgin (R)X10448200022360011.11%320320.290001126000235
Kristian NakyvaX1508841204078000.00%1929819.87022234011046
Dennis EverbergX154374001216190021.05%1815.400000000000
David WarsofskyX1516776024621004.76%1724216.1000047000024
Erik CondraX15336400112190015.79%3825.440000000001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X150334801046000.00%1815.390000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X15112820029812008.33%1621814.520000100007
Juho Lammikko (R)X1000000000000.00%01514.600000000000
Matt Benning (R)X1000-100611000.00%22424.320001300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Nutivaara (R)X010.00%000001.24000000061140
Cole SchneiderX3051.28%39000001.38000000011321
Kevin Labanc (R)X3049.18%12200001.25000000021012
Corey TroppX1050.00%1800001.20000000011020
Ryan CarpenterX0056.52%2300001.23000000610100
Lucas Wallmark (R)X2164.52%27900011.13000010011211
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X0152.36%42400000.78000000380002
Andy MieleX0165.00%2000000.92000000071002
Henrik TommernesX000.00%000000.54000001100021
Denis Malgin (R)X0038.46%1300000.79000001100100
Kristian NakyvaX000.00%000000.540000000151010
Dennis EverbergX0087.50%800001.73000000022002
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.58000000041101
Erik CondraX0054.55%8800001.47000000042001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0016.67%600000.740000000152000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000000.18000000011000
Juho Lammikko (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick54100.9113.3530400171920000.0000512000
Pheonix Copley72410.9033.7142000262670000.000070200

London Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex ChiassonX85510-4201532430011.63%321126.411121232011029
Carlo ColaiacovoX8279-720121322009.09%1821226.491231028101124
Greg PaterynX8336-7602212300010.00%1521026.242021528000024
Jordin TootooX8415-71201911260015.38%118423.01112427000216
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X11134-11160551311009.09%2727324.79101737000030
__Fredrik Claesson (CHR)X3101-18012160016.67%36822.611014900008
__Fredrik Claesson (LON)X8033-108043125000.00%2420525.61000329000022
Brett BellemoreX8123-92091521004.76%920525.61101529000122
Dillon HeatheringtonX8022-740121312000.00%220025.00011432000017
Emerson Etem (TOT)X11022-860262420000.00%423621.43011524011022
__Emerson Etem (CHR)X3000-320376000.00%14213.950000000001
__Emerson Etem (LON)X8022-540231714000.00%319424.23011524011021
Philippe ParadisX15011-810018615000.00%520213.48011325000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex ChiassonX0150.34%14900000.95010001100111
Carlo ColaiacovoX0033.33%1500000.85000000043003
Greg PaterynX0033.33%900000.57000001100100
Jordin TootooX0056.52%2300000.54010000022100
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000102102
__Fredrik Claesson (CHR)X000.00%000000.290000000102
__Fredrik Claesson (LON)X000.00%000000.290000000102
Brett BellemoreX0031.82%11000000.29000000062100
Dillon HeatheringtonX0028.09%17800000.20000000084000
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0042.03%20700000.170100001110000
__Emerson Etem (CHR)X000.00%300000.000000001110
__Emerson Etem (LON)X0042.65%20400000.210100001110
Philippe ParadisX0061.54%2600000.100200001150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Cannata31200.9264.0018040121620000.000037010
Justin Peters41210.9054.4124500181890200.750440000

Toronto Highlanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas JensenX16171330-424089551460011.64%1035622.284812286200000
Zac DalpeX1688169240624793008.60%421513.440000000000
Nick JensenX51910425515317005.88%36212.4902281300000
Tim Heed (R)X16145-2100231420005.00%1616610.400003400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas JensenX1150.00%4600011.68000000011904
Zac DalpeX1166.67%2100001.49000002200340
Nick JensenX000.00%000003.20000000000110
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.60000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben SmithX1691625-11602170114007.89%1938524.061451351000255
Michael MerschX16149235802239950014.74%635622.263031456000452
Andrew MillerX169132202204548104008.65%841125.700332254011060
Chris SummersX16077-32610271213000.00%1219111.930000000000
Ben HanowskiX16246-9295716054003.70%241826.090111358101342
Julian MelchioriX16156-7220553760001.67%2735622.270223365011048
Mirco MuellerX16134-6335371840002.50%1834421.501232863000148
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X16044-120031816000.00%131599.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben SmithX2068.82%37200001.30030002200405
Michael MerschX2141.67%2400011.29010000140351
Andrew MillerX0143.24%3700001.07130001500232
Chris SummersX000.00%000000.730010104160011
Ben HanowskiX0154.88%29700000.29020011100201
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.34000000066101
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.23001000086101
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X000.00%000000.500000001160010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel MorinX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.0000000001414030
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laurier Golden Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenney MorrisonX1511011-7240563051001.96%3831821.190222839000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenney MorrisonX000.00%000000.69120000280232
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flint Michigan Tropics

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby FarnhamX15710171275275185008.24%1333822.563142269000333
Martin HavlatX158715-3803239103007.77%929419.634262138000559
Marc-Andre ClicheX15761372153132490014.29%818012.030000000000
Mat ClarkX15347-12204016290010.34%823515.672131538000035
Matthew BodieX15156710032816006.25%2018812.510000000005
Kyle BaunX15101-2003250020.00%0291.930000000000
Daniel DoremusX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake PietilaX15000-200368000.00%1291.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby FarnhamX1048.51%10100011.00230010011221
Martin HavlatX1062.82%7800001.02230001300232
Marc-Andre ClicheX1033.33%1500001.44000100240402
Mat ClarkX000.00%000000.600000000101011
Matthew BodieX100.00%000000.641200000121013
Kyle BaunX000.00%200000.6900000001313000
Daniel DoremusX000.00%000000.0000000001515010
Blake PietilaX0066.67%300000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre GrenierX16137209402134810016.05%735422.112241750000056
Zack PhillipsX1648129180411346008.70%327717.3312374900000
Felix Girard (R)X1621012980204734005.88%435322.03134549000155
Kevin CzuczmanX16210129120331929006.90%2835322.060221449000154
Caleb HerbertX16551012002321390012.82%720712.910000000000
Andre PeterssonX16461010072041009.76%321513.460000000000
Jordan OesterleX162810-6100292031006.45%2837723.552241445000061
Sergei Boikov (R)X162810-1140168150013.33%1627016.9010154700009
Corban KnightX16549-11603852390012.82%231219.531231146000160
Emile Poirier (R)X16459-2201115290013.79%129818.65123546000064
Adam PelechX16369-72805426300010.00%3237523.451341346000154
Justin Kirkland (R)X16167-1120101726003.85%125115.7213484600000
Cameron SchillingX16077116029910000.00%1923614.7300001000017
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X164261601438260015.38%423714.8100002000018
Ben Harpur (R)X10066623526116000.00%1419819.7600023000034
Ty RattieX16112-6006390011.11%0784.880001100002
Anthony Richard (R)X16101-620311100010.00%0925.720000100008
Mitch MorozX16000-620576000.00%0744.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre GrenierX1128.00%2500011.13130000011322
Zack PhillipsX0052.00%2500000.87000001400110
Felix Girard (R)X0056.67%45700000.68010000420100
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.68000000480201
Caleb HerbertX1053.33%1500000.97000000022021
Andre PeterssonX0041.18%1700000.93030000011110
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.53000000062020
Sergei Boikov (R)X000.00%000000.740000000131011
Corban KnightX1164.37%49400000.58030001300210
Emile Poirier (R)X2059.26%2700000.60000000210001
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.48000000052012
Justin Kirkland (R)X0055.56%1800000.56000000150000
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.590000000161000
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X1055.56%27000000.51000000022102
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%000000.61001000000010
Ty RattieX0033.33%900000.5100000001410000
Anthony Richard (R)X0150.00%8600000.2200000001010000
Mitch MorozX0033.33%300000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Patterson30210.8874.8618500151330000.750430000

Oakland Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Audette (R)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Audette (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001515010
Rourke Chartier (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001515100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik GustafssonX142911-7160453350004.00%5031322.331121924000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.70120000250223
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kitchener Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Compher (R)X11101121600356490020.41%727825.233581039000249
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X118122061754432630012.70%226824.35336938000247
Jakub KindlX11461042036200020.00%1222520.443251339000050
Jared McCannX11191044072319005.26%220818.95044436000240
Joe MorrowX11178420037814007.14%1621619.65033739000041
Adam Helewka (R)X11246-320172238005.26%1023221.131121240000244
Brett KulakX11235-460171129006.90%1922820.741121539000142
Jason DickinsonX11145-360182041002.44%317315.71033103900000
Tobias LindbergX14224-4140241623008.70%315911.370000100000
Carter VerhaegheX11213-360122833006.06%217415.770001600006
Scott KosmachukX12213-2100101024008.33%313711.4000042900000
Joey LaLeggia (R)X11123-4100221118005.56%1422720.67101940000042
Nick Sorensen (R)X11123-16002336002.78%216414.890002200003
Darren DietzX11033-11601874000.00%1115413.960000000011
Trevor CarrickX14022100320000.00%2563.980000000000
Justin KeaX111011204660016.67%0565.070000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X14011160504000.00%8563.980000000000
Brady AustinX11000-11552484000.00%1315514.100000100003
Brenden KichtonX11000000302000.00%1232.0700001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. Compher (R)X1058.75%33700001.51120001800311
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1061.11%1800011.49020010820330
Jakub KindlX100.00%000010.89000002300111
Jared McCannX0047.96%9800000.960200004100000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.74000000021012
Adam Helewka (R)X0060.00%1500000.52000001100000
Brett KulakX100.00%000000.44000000120000
Jason DickinsonX0051.53%26200000.580000000102000
Tobias LindbergX0158.33%1200000.50000000073300
Carter VerhaegheX1052.60%17300000.35000000130001
Scott KosmachukX0058.33%1200000.44000000000001
Joey LaLeggia (R)X000.00%000000.26000000130000
Nick Sorensen (R)X1055.00%2000000.37000001100000
Darren DietzX000.00%000000.390000000117000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.720000000146001
Justin KeaX0063.86%8300000.36000000033001
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%000000.360000000146020
Brady AustinX000.00%000000.0000010001111010
Brenden KichtonX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna54100.8973.4030000171650000.0000511001
Antoine Bibeau62220.9173.4137020212520000.500660002

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rinat ValievX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pontus AbergX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Riley BarberX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.0033000001515301
Pontus AbergX000.00%000000.0002000001515003
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.0003000001515010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX151713303802541960017.71%934522.991671144303849
Kenny AgostinoX156142010401531500012.00%1032621.763361443033249
Dylan DeMeloX15216184275742041004.88%3941727.821452038011041
Taylor BeckX15781581152116360019.44%428318.883031142000038
Matt LoritoX15761301952822650010.77%328919.303252343000138
Rocco GrimaldiX15561122031255009.09%519412.9431462100001
Taylor ChorneyX153692140281242007.14%2435123.422351642000338
Jordan SzwarzX15628-31951712390015.38%115910.610000000000
Chris TerryX15268360161036005.56%215310.210000000000
Scott MayfieldX152687160349180011.11%3039626.41000535011038
Carter RowneyX8347120517130023.08%010012.4813441900000
Justin BaileyX15167480121832003.13%623415.6102282800009
Daniel CarrX15156-517512224004.17%516210.790000000005
Paul PostmaX15066-310024811000.00%1729219.49044226000024
Brendan RanfordX12145026101810100010.00%11169.660000000000
Korbinian HolzerX503314019511000.00%1011823.5801128000019
Johan Sundstrom (R)X1520222220152890022.22%217111.400000400000
John Hayden (R)X1511256010360016.67%21097.23000111000019
Daniel CatenacciX15000-200100000.00%1241.630000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX4047.49%17900011.74120000510512
Kenny AgostinoX1050.49%40800001.23120000510111
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.86000100061212
Taylor BeckX1037.14%10500001.06120011200110
Matt LoritoX2053.85%2600000.90010010021130
Rocco GrimaldiX0140.00%1000001.13010001100020
Taylor ChorneyX010.00%000000.51000000052002
Jordan SzwarzX0030.77%1300001.01010010011110
Chris TerryX0043.75%1600001.04000000120000
Scott MayfieldX010.00%000000.40000000092101
Carter RowneyX0061.18%15200001.40000000000100
Justin BaileyX0061.54%1300000.60000000021000
Daniel CarrX0069.23%1300000.741100100121000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.410000000154000
Brendan RanfordX0048.48%16500000.86000020000000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.51000000130001
Johan Sundstrom (R)X0057.08%23300000.23001120011001
John Hayden (R)X0053.95%7600000.370000001110000
Daniel CatenacciX0088.89%900000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood64110.9273.2936520202730000.000069000
Joonas Korpisalo95310.9163.5054900323810200.6001094011

Almaguin Ice Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel O'Regan (R)X1441317095294658006.90%2237626.861451229000036
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1379160175022460015.22%219915.2923573100000
Curtis McKenzie (R)X147916028103025410017.07%822616.17257931101148
Nick PaulX147613018103420440015.91%621615.46213123500000
Andy AndreoffX15310130220531843006.98%1932421.5702233100000
Seth GriffithX144812120727390010.26%224017.14134832011158
Seth HelgesonX14358-52405412180016.67%3333924.22224629000029
Colin SmithX15437-1135263757007.02%420813.860001500017
J.C. Lipon (R)X14347-180171239007.69%017412.460000000000
Scott WilsonX14257-5140333533006.06%1233423.87112727000133
Johan AlmX14156-7235371614007.14%2533724.07123529000031
Christoph Bertschy (R)X14224-10072022009.09%115210.830000400003
Frederik GauthierX5202-3000790022.22%27214.351015800000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X15011-20031213000.00%31087.19000212000122
Dane Fox (R)X4000000536000.00%1348.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0165.27%26200000.90220010120222
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1038.89%1800011.61000100000311
Curtis McKenzie (R)X1146.28%12100101.41012000011122
Nick PaulX0063.64%2200101.20001011100101
Andy AndreoffX0159.26%2700000.80000002500011
Seth GriffithX1060.00%2500001.00110000011211
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.47000000410010
Colin SmithX1164.81%27000000.67000100022111
J.C. Lipon (R)X1064.29%1400000.80000000000001
Scott WilsonX0055.91%31300000.421200000104001
Johan AlmX000.00%000000.36001000041001
Christoph Bertschy (R)X0072.22%1800000.53000000081010
Frederik GauthierX0056.76%3700000.56000000000010
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0052.04%9800000.190000000155000
Dane Fox (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington85200.9243.0746900243150000.8336714110
Malcolm Subban73400.9093.9238300252750000.000070100

Cairo Fighting Ice Camels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)X116713-2602625550010.91%416715.16213163600000
Keegan LoweX152911-4335612947004.26%2433422.301122142000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)X0060.87%2300001.56000000000211
Keegan LoweX000.00%000000.660010000121213
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh NichollsX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick MoutreyX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh NichollsX000.00%000000.0000000001515102
Nick MoutreyX000.00%000000.0000000001515031
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rhode Island Red Army

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX16181432222067611680010.71%542226.384483560101231
Mike ReillyX1652025280171254009.26%2024715.4649133868011036
Philip SamuelssonX16871551203422610013.11%2836322.704593266000135
Mason GeertsenX1651015-3255462252009.62%4132420.263472558000043
Reece ScarlettX164913-3204024280014.29%2033420.851562058000051
Tom Nilsson (R)X16112134200451423004.35%3327016.8700017000015
Zack TorquatoX166511-4807049490012.24%034121.29246155300005
Tyler LewingtonX16033360251010000.00%101227.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX4043.24%3700021.52020000120701
Mike ReillyX000.00%000002.02000001100134
Philip SamuelssonX219.09%1100000.83000000011122
Mason GeertsenX000.00%000000.93011000021401
Reece ScarlettX100.00%000000.78000000011031
Tom Nilsson (R)X000.00%000000.96120000073041
Zack TorquatoX0047.07%39300000.65010001200141
Tyler LewingtonX000.00%000000.490100000161100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stouffville Clippers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin McDonaldX1612820-92206145860013.95%835422.132571743000343
Boyd GordonX1631013-90097857005.26%634421.48123941000147
Miro AaltonenX1631013-7100393776003.95%640225.131341059000235
Cal O'ReillyX162810-640263060003.33%333420.852131239000041
Frank CorradoX16167-6120242320005.00%2326816.751121035000031
Mark FraserX16246-6602314170011.76%1527116.960221035000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin McDonaldX0045.90%12200001.130200041300351
Boyd GordonX0066.67%52200000.76010000430001
Miro AaltonenX0048.15%2700000.65110000011100
Cal O'ReillyX0065.63%3200000.60020001100023
Frank CorradoX000.00%000000.520000003100011
Mark FraserX010.00%000000.44000000043200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Missiaen41300.8805.2723900211750100.000040000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony DeAngeloX1613152841403332920014.13%3034921.8085135158000154
Matteson Lacopelli (R)X166410-12354726450013.33%534721.71213741000236
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X13371031202716220013.64%1833225.521451447000024
__Haydn Fleury (POR)X13371031202716220013.64%1833225.521451447000024
Ian McCoshen (R)X16336316020390033.33%121217.580000000000
Ryan GravesX16156-4155301840002.50%2428117.570222744101146
Rasmus Andersson (R)X160663395301617000.00%1217410.900000000000
Kalle Kossila (R)X8235020153127007.41%09812.2301141700000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X1212318013770014.29%91129.300000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X16011-100435000.00%1382.3701124000019
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony DeAngeloX110.00%000001.61010000810440
Matteson Lacopelli (R)X2151.72%2900000.58010011100210
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOT)X0050.00%800000.60000001200011
__Haydn Fleury (POR)X0050.00%800000.60000001200
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%000000.99000000120020
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.430010001130020
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.690000100161011
Kalle Kossila (R)X0061.69%15400001.02000000000000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000.00%000000.54000000000010
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.530000001160001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Markham Waxers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael ChaputX158210-3804636620012.90%1434022.681121944000038
Alex BiegaX154610-15240552248008.33%3339126.092132058000023
Austin Carroll (R)X154610-22056370010.81%418412.2613495200000
Chris KellyX15459-660185969005.80%935023.312132149000026
Tim SchallerX11369-320173056005.36%125623.311341138000019
Cole Ully (R)X15369-6120392857005.26%127718.46123116300000
Harry ZolnierczykX15156-6100431629003.45%1130620.3903384700000
Sergey KalininX3235200919160012.50%17625.4901131200016
Ryan MacInnis (R)X1522424034110018.18%3704.650001700009
Petr StrakaX15134-780201825004.00%415310.22000319000117
Chase De LeoX12044-6115172318000.00%525120.91000104300000
Tyler RandellX15044-440221717000.00%216210.830000000000
Michael PaliottaX15022-142210141925000.00%3638725.800111155000024
Joakim LindstromX15000-4203118000.00%816210.810000000000
Cole Cassels (R)X15000-100227000.00%0302.010004200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael ChaputX1054.19%17900000.59000001300112
Alex BiegaX010.00%000000.51000000210130
Austin Carroll (R)X1068.75%1600011.09000000011110
Chris KellyX0058.03%30500000.51020000041111
Tim SchallerX0049.25%6700000.70010000000010
Cole Ully (R)X0033.33%1500000.65000000041102
Harry ZolnierczykX0073.33%1500000.39000000021000
Sergey KalininX0051.49%10100001.31000000055021
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0039.13%2300001.15000000041001
Petr StrakaX0050.67%7500000.520000000131000
Chase De LeoX0056.83%13900000.32000010000000
Tyler RandellX0031.58%1900000.490000001150001
Michael PaliottaX000.00%000000.100011000151000
Joakim LindstromX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Cole Cassels (R)X0055.56%900000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Millionaires

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek GrantX15538180645420011.90%1025116.7300000000150
Dennis RasmussenX15448-2160355552007.69%1133322.21112952000256
Magnus NygrenX151781160131314007.14%1621914.570001500007
Justin FalkX15088-2200222027000.00%2634322.870221454000159
Chris BourqueX15437-1100102043009.30%326617.7223595500000
Zach RedmondX15347-121603120260011.54%1431721.133251753000147
T.J. BrennanX152572403314120016.67%1024716.4710129000124
Drew ShoreX15257-12280445234005.88%031220.82134853000142
James Wisniewski (R)X15156-12100212022004.55%2731521.031231253000148
Steve DownieX10415-180152346008.70%320220.16101529000334
Taylor AronsonX15145-495208100010.00%2424316.19022859000167
Brendan WoodsX1522411952610100020.00%220013.330000000000
Tanner RichardX1513416052724004.17%11399.230001400004
Justin ShuggX1521326039130015.38%01248.240000000000
Jiri SekacX15213-420271632006.25%015910.6201195500000
Sergey TolchinskyX15112-124010712008.33%127017.9801135500000
Brody SutterX15022-1002610000.00%1946.24000013000031
Brandon GormleyX150001951623000.00%81318.760000100002
Joseph LaBateX15000000214000.00%0372.4900018000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek GrantX0165.71%24500000.64110000022112
Dennis RasmussenX1054.77%24100000.48110000011101
Magnus NygrenX000.00%000000.73000001100101
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.470000000151001
Chris BourqueX0045.45%2200000.53000000011000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.44000000043010
T.J. BrennanX000.00%000000.57000000190101
Drew ShoreX0062.10%40900000.45110001500100
James Wisniewski (R)X000.00%000000.38000000320000
Steve DownieX1053.62%6900000.50000000000010
Taylor AronsonX100.00%000000.41000100051000
Brendan WoodsX0053.85%1300000.40001000044110
Tanner RichardX0066.67%15900000.58000000096001
Justin ShuggX0066.67%900000.49000000099110
Jiri SekacX0128.57%700000.38000000022001
Sergey TolchinskyX0047.62%2100000.15000000033000
Brody SutterX0035.19%5400000.430000001150000
Brandon GormleyX000.00%000000.0000010001515000
Joseph LaBateX0050.00%1200000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Houser (R)83500.8923.3548320272510100.500487010
David Rittich (R)71510.8864.1242200292550000.000078011

Utah Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederick GaudreauX161413277403989930015.05%1342626.640661355000227
Nate SchmidtX16516210120424859008.47%3942126.333362655011025
Jacob De La RoseX16811192180714597008.25%745428.373362262101121
Josh JoorisX1661016-140296175008.00%1838524.053362155000225
Matthew Peca (R)X16691502205137460013.04%1837323.31257235700006
Teddy PurcellX1651015-360173470007.14%238223.872571757000117
Ryan SproulX16213151802314200010.00%1940625.41145953000122
Jared BollX16235-380351322009.09%1134621.6501145100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederick GaudreauX2163.69%62800011.27010000021521
Nate SchmidtX010.00%000001.00000000011222
Jacob De La RoseX1161.90%4200000.84010000031323
Josh JoorisX0059.13%36700000.83000000011311
Matthew Peca (R)X1053.09%16200000.80000003300011
Teddy PurcellX1060.34%5800000.79000000310002
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.740000000101011
Jared BollX0033.33%2100000.29000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry118210.9252.8966520324280000.00001111230

Portland Winterhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark McNeillX1471522-3802150460015.22%538727.662810849101126
Drew MillerX1612820-21404443800015.00%239024.404481651000025
Scott HarringtonX1621315040302537005.41%2940025.012571553000028
Travis BoydX166713-15120176268008.82%542826.773361954000027
Zack MitchellX163811320232341007.32%237023.13224953011018
Nick EbertX16459-10803312290013.79%1936722.95123852000032
Taylor LeierX16628-102152032470012.77%835522.18202847000022
Devon Toews (R)X16178-14100202634002.94%3239424.611341449000128
Emil Molin (R)X16246-15602212180011.11%134521.57011346000011
Kevin Gravel (TOT)X14156-560331841002.44%1426618.990112036011145
__Kevin Gravel (SYR)X12145-360281636002.78%1121618.030001832011141
__Kevin Gravel (POR)X2011-200525000.00%34924.740112400004
Mike Downing (R)X16112-1080251280012.50%1731719.81101223000019
Mike Kapla (R)X21010000020050.00%23819.140000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark McNeillX1158.75%30300001.14010000011211
Drew MillerX2052.59%27000011.02120000310212
Scott HarringtonX0011.11%900000.75000001200101
Travis BoydX0158.87%40600000.61020000041021
Zack MitchellX1042.11%5700000.59110000082020
Nick EbertX0028.57%2800000.49000000120200
Taylor LeierX2040.63%16000000.45010000032010
Devon Toews (R)X1020.00%1000000.41000001100002
Emil Molin (R)X0048.98%4900000.35000000022000
Kevin Gravel (TOT)X000.00%100000.45000000190000
__Kevin Gravel (SYR)X000.00%000000.46000000190
__Kevin Gravel (POR)X000.00%100000.40000000190
Mike Downing (R)X0022.58%3100000.13000000044000
Mike Kapla (R)X0050.00%200000.52000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis137600.8903.9777000514650001.0005132001
Brandon Halverson (R)41110.8924.2020000141300000.3333314011

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antoine LaganiereX1514923-914019661140012.28%830220.145493050000345
Gustav Forsling (R)X1221618-5220383151003.92%2030025.031452835000036
Garrett NoonanX1341216-1140262044009.09%2028822.172131735000238
Dmitri Kugryshev (R)X1168148801840540011.11%520818.941341335000034
Mike ZalewskiX1631114-9300492132009.38%1030719.171451146000035
Marcus Pettersson (R)X164711-32604817390010.26%2438624.143142454000037
Greg NemiszX2101-1403740025.00%02914.390000100006
Andrey PedanX20112401132000.00%24120.580001200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antoine LaganiereX2062.20%54500011.52020000000132
Gustav Forsling (R)X0050.00%800001.20000000000211
Garrett NoonanX0166.67%600001.11000000011013
Dmitri Kugryshev (R)X1155.00%26000011.34120000000400
Mike ZalewskiX1159.68%6200000.91020002400111
Marcus Pettersson (R)X0050.00%200000.57110002300023
Greg NemiszX0052.63%1900000.69000000000010
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.49000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3