Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 19:42
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX33142002370042.86%04113.820000000000
Anton StralmanX3033020437000.00%37123.7700021000009
Evgeny KuznetsovX3033255788000.00%06321.07000110000012
Mike GreenX31120201360016.67%36421.3300031000009
Connor McDavidX3022-10011115000.00%17123.69000211000012
Lee StempniakX3101-12012370014.29%16321.0300011100005
Michael FrolikX3101-12033100010.00%16320.9400001100005
Andrew ShawX31011003240025.00%0196.250000000000
Kris RussellX3011-100253000.00%04916.180000000000
Alexandre BurrowsX3000100003000.00%0196.250000000000
Benoit PouliotX3000-300414000.00%03612.100000000000
David PerronX3000-3201223000.00%03812.830000000003
Karl AlznerX3000020463000.00%97123.7600001000009
Marc MethotX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Thomas VanekX3000240643000.00%05016.6300001000000
Ben LovejoyX3000000735000.00%36421.4200021000009
Jacob JosefsonX3000-300341000.00%03812.540000000000
Gustav NyquistX3000100043000.00%0299.5200011000000
Erik GudbransonX3000-160631000.00%35116.850000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX100.00%100001.93000002200110
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.84000000230000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0044.93%6900000.95111000230001
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.63000000011001
Connor McDavidX0056.04%9100000.56110000130000
Lee StempniakX0023.53%1700000.32000000022000
Michael FrolikX0050.00%600000.32000001100000
Andrew ShawX0047.83%2300001.07000000011000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.41000000130000
Alexandre BurrowsX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Benoit PouliotX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
David PerronX0062.50%800000.00000000033000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Thomas VanekX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jacob JosefsonX0055.56%2700000.00000000033000
Gustav NyquistX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot32100.8952.92185009860001.000230000

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX22243000560033.33%03718.440110800000
P.K. SubbanX21231000430033.33%35024.9910139000011
Adam LarssonX21231602130033.33%14723.381122900008
Mikael BacklundX21122554340025.00%03617.770002700000
Ian ColeX21012203320050.00%24422.1200007000110
Alexander BurmistrovX210114050100100.00%1199.400000000000
Gabriel LandeskogX21010404570014.29%03517.500001800005
Bryan RustX2011100100000.00%0146.810000100001
Loui ErikssonX2011100135000.00%0199.420000000000
Tomas PlekanecX2011100157000.00%03618.080112800006
Radek Faksa (R)X2011100211000.00%0157.720000000003
Sean CouturierX2011100291000.00%03416.8800000000015
Reilly SmithX2011100295000.00%14522.6800008000115
Justin WilliamsX2000200323000.00%03618.130000700000
Ron HainseyX2000220011000.00%04421.7800017000010
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2000100001000.00%0126.230000100000
Nicklas GrossmannX2000220300000.00%22613.070000100001
Brandon ManningX2000240502000.00%12914.600000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX0033.33%600002.17000001200100
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000001.20000000210001
Adam LarssonX100.00%000001.28000000210100
Mikael BacklundX1047.22%3600001.13001001100010
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.45000000011001
Alexander BurmistrovX0150.00%200001.06000001100000
Gabriel LandeskogX0040.00%500000.57000000011010
Bryan RustX000.00%000001.47000000021000
Loui ErikssonX0033.33%300001.06000000120000
Tomas PlekanecX0056.25%3200000.55000000021000
Radek Faksa (R)X0075.00%800001.30000000021000
Sean CouturierX0070.59%5100000.59000000120000
Reilly SmithX0025.00%400000.44000000021000
Justin WilliamsX0025.00%400000.00000000022000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne22000.9141.50120003350000.000020000

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Provorov (R)X2044400142000.00%35226.150112400007
Kevin FialaX23030000270042.86%03517.631012400004
Dennis SeidenbergX22024408670028.57%45125.360002400006
Derick BrassardX2022000434000.00%04421.9900004000110
Scott HartnellX2022020355000.00%03718.340000400016
Tommy WingelsX21010204220050.00%03014.990001300000
Drew StaffordX2011-100244000.00%13718.560001400003
Oleg YevenkoX2011-260410000.00%03115.360000000001
Brad RichardsX2000000020000.00%052.510000100004
Dainius ZubrusX2000000001000.00%0199.280000000000
Conor AllenX2000-200521000.00%33417.010000100004
Paul LaDue (R)X2000-3401101000.00%23919.740000400005
Mike WeberX2000-300311000.00%64020.180000300007
Gemel SmithX2000-100021000.00%22813.990000100002
Paul GaustadX2000000215000.00%0189.040000000000
Markus HannikainenX2000000611000.00%0199.330000100000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X2000-100014000.00%02512.710000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X2000-100704000.00%02512.740000000000
Miles Wood (R)X2000000514000.00%13015.000001300000
BOS Cap Hit (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%000001.53000000220010
Kevin FialaX1033.33%600001.70000002200001
Dennis SeidenbergX010.00%000000.79000002200000
Derick BrassardX0046.15%1300000.91000000021000
Scott HartnellX0028.57%4200001.09000000220000
Tommy WingelsX00100.00%300000.67000000011000
Drew StaffordX000.00%500000.54000000120000
Oleg YevenkoX000.00%000000.65000000021000
Brad RichardsX0025.00%800000.00000000022000
Dainius ZubrusX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Conor AllenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mike WeberX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Gemel SmithX0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Paul GaustadX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Markus HannikainenX0050.00%1600000.00000000022000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0027.59%2900000.00000000022000
Miles Wood (R)X0025.00%3600000.00000000022000
BOS Cap Hit (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist21100.9093.38124007770000.000020000

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX2055100094000.00%04120.330112800000
Brad MarchandX20331205118000.00%04522.5002221000007
David BackesX22020006380025.00%22813.831012700001
Milan LucicX220210065100020.00%04120.330001800000
J.T. MillerX220210020130015.38%04120.330002800000
Bo HorvatX2022100126000.00%04623.0001141000008
Kevan MillerX2022200101000.00%02612.980000000000
Drew DoughtyX2101-3206350020.00%05527.3210131100006
Jay BouwmeesterX2101-2202230033.33%24120.741013700005
Jakob SilfverbergX21011002430033.33%03819.2100001000000
Nikita TryamkinX2011240401000.00%02814.140000000002
Roman JosiX2011100227000.00%25226.2000061100007
Alex KillornX2011000030000.00%02512.350000000005
Dominic MooreX2000000042000.00%12411.810000000004
Matt HunwickX2000220320000.00%23015.080000000004
Matt MoulsonX2000-100100000.00%094.600000000000
Riley NashX2000-100030000.00%094.600000000000
Nail YakupovX2000-100011000.00%094.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX0061.90%4200002.46000000220001
Brad MarchandX0080.00%500001.33000000220000
David BackesX1050.00%200001.45000000011100
Milan LucicX1075.00%400000.98000002200010
J.T. MillerX0180.00%500000.98000001100100
Bo HorvatX0060.00%6500000.87000000220000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000001.54000000220000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.37000000011000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.48000000011000
Jakob SilfverbergX0066.67%300000.52000001100000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.71000000021000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.38000000120000
Alex KillornX0060.00%500000.81000000021000
Dominic MooreX0051.72%2900000.00000000022000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt MoulsonX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Riley NashX0070.00%1000000.00000000022000
Nail YakupovX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask22000.9242.50120205660000.000020000

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX323520023170011.76%37023.46011710000110
Chris TierneyX32131000770028.57%05016.5610121000000
Jaccob SlavinX3033100316000.00%57825.9201131100009
Jakub Vrana (R)X3112-1000070014.29%04815.860000000002
Tobias RiederX3112-1001390011.11%34916.240000000003
Slater KoekkoekX3022-120220000.00%34314.230000000000
Mitchell Marner (R)X3101-1002812008.33%27625.470003900009
Marko DanoX3101-1557350020.00%24515.000000000000
Klas DahlbeckX3011-1401011000.00%45719.110000900004
Matt BeleskeyX3011140921000.00%15016.5400001000000
Blake Coleman (R)X3011100112000.00%0123.920000000000
Ryan SpoonerX3011-200244000.00%06120.2200021000003
Matt ReadX3011-2201211000.00%05819.2200001000000
Derek RoyX3000000000000.00%010.310000000001
Dylan BlujusX3000020100000.00%1185.950000000003
Joffrey LupulX3000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Luca SbisaX3000160412000.00%26020.1300021100007
Ethan WerekX3000000000000.00%051.510000200000
Chris BigrasX3000-120420000.00%24515.070000000003
Matt BartkowskiX3000-140102000.00%45919.530001900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX0075.00%400001.42000000310100
Chris TierneyX0058.18%5500001.21000001100010
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.77000000130000
Jakub Vrana (R)X000.00%300000.84000001100000
Tobias RiederX0058.33%1200000.82000000210000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.94000000130000
Mitchell Marner (R)X0043.48%2300000.26000001100000
Marko DanoX0030.77%5200000.44000011100000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.35000000031010
Matt BeleskeyX0040.00%500000.40000000031000
Blake Coleman (R)X0043.75%1600001.70000000130000
Ryan SpoonerX0031.75%6300000.33000000031000
Matt ReadX0050.00%400000.35000000031000
Derek RoyX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Dylan BlujusX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joffrey LupulX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ethan WerekX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz30300.8824.3318000131100000.000030000

CAROLINA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX31785001311009.09%07424.77123313000011
Patrice BergeronX3235220812120016.67%06923.02022313000110
Claude GirouxX31452003940025.00%06020.0701101000004
Alexander SteenX331452023110027.27%06621.8510111300005
Michael GrabnerX3112-1000570014.29%05117.0010121000000
Shea WeberX3022-3404510000.00%47424.6901171300007
Brent BurnsX3101-30057100010.00%37725.5310171300009
Luke SchennX3101275112100100.00%25919.7800001000006
Zach PariseX3101-1204530033.33%05317.6600001000000
Shayne GostisbehereX3011200155000.00%16321.1300011100007
Blake ComeauX3000-320211000.00%0134.330000000000
Paul MartinX3000000122000.00%14214.140000100000
Scottie UpshallX3000-300121000.00%0134.310000000000
Torrey MitchellX3000-200375000.00%13712.350000000001
Michael CammalleriX3000-200082000.00%03712.170000000000
Matt Benning (R)X3000040700000.00%14314.220000000003
Antoine RousselX3000-2201414000.00%03612.000000000000
Shane PrinceX3000-300021000.00%0134.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX0027.27%3300002.15000001100110
Patrice BergeronX1068.57%7000001.45000000320100
Claude GirouxX0060.49%8100001.66000001300010
Alexander SteenX0150.00%800001.22000003300002
Michael GrabnerX00100.00%200000.78000000011000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.54000000130000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.26000000022000
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.34001001100000
Zach PariseX0166.67%300000.38000000022000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.32000000031000
Blake ComeauX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Scottie UpshallX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Torrey MitchellX0053.33%3000000.00000000033000
Michael CammalleriX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Antoine RousselX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Shane PrinceX0050.00%1800000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky32100.8932.67180008750000.000030000

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX3347520116120025.00%18026.56011116000115
Tyler BozakX332502008110027.27%05317.7831441100000
James NealX322432072100020.00%05919.6610141600027
Nick LeddyX322422034100020.00%17525.03011818000014
James van RiemsdykX31340001611009.09%15919.7912321100006
Matt DumbaX3044020124000.00%65819.4002239000111
Connor MurphyX3033040612000.00%15618.620222900009
Ryan O'ReillyX303330031014000.00%37023.34000316000217
Michael Del ZottoX31122204230033.33%33712.390000000005
Alex ChiassonX3112-1203220050.00%03612.080000000000
Rick NashX3101-1005380012.50%03812.540000000001
Zack SmithX310104012480012.50%05317.7800011100000
Jared SpurgeonX3011260306000.00%57324.41000518000012
Erik HaulaX3011-100024000.00%04113.570000000004
Mark PysykX3011200030000.00%23310.980000000001
Shawn MatthiasX3000200110000.00%0134.220000000001
Thomas HickeyX3000020311000.00%0144.510000000000
Carl HagelinX3000200201000.00%0113.830000000000
Greg PaterynX3000000310000.00%0144.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX1039.02%4100001.76000000310110
Tyler BozakX1064.00%7500001.87000000011020
James NealX0033.33%600001.36000001300000
Nick LeddyX010.00%000101.07000002300100
James van RiemsdykX0062.50%800001.35000000011000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000001.37000000031000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000001.07000000031001
Ryan O'ReillyX0055.84%7700000.86000000330000
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000001.08000000011001
Alex ChiassonX100.00%200001.10000001100000
Rick NashX000.00%200000.53000000022000
Zack SmithX0040.00%500000.38000000022000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.27000000032000
Erik HaulaX0030.95%4200000.49000000130000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.61000000130000
Shawn MatthiasX0018.75%1600000.00000000033000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Carl HagelinX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury33000.9132.67180008920000.000030001

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX3213-100310100020.00%27324.24011311000014
Artem AnisimovX3202-2001390022.22%05518.2420251200000
Jack JohnsonX3112-1204330033.33%47023.3410111100009
Kevin KleinX30220601410000.00%43712.490000000001
Dylan LarkinX3022-220278000.00%05518.2302221200000
Jonas BrodinX3022000011000.00%34715.6200011100001
Patrik BerglundX3101-1005480012.50%03812.580000000001
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X31011202120050.00%0165.350000000000
David KrejciX3011-255158000.00%05417.9101121200001
Joe ThorntonX3011-100336000.00%16521.5400001100006
David PastrnakX3011-1207510000.00%07023.28000611000113
Dan GirardiX3011-100932000.00%37123.81011211000011
Riley SheahanX3011100000000.00%1144.820000000001
Brandon Carlo (R)X3000-200332000.00%65016.540000000009
Calvin de HaanX3000-240733000.00%15417.9100021100000
Carl SoderbergX3000-100006000.00%13712.310000000000
Adam LowryX3000-100325000.00%04113.690000000016
Nick BjugstadX3000100010000.00%0144.510000000000
Alexey MarchenkoX3000000000000.00%1165.410000000000
Nikita NesterovX3000020000000.00%1258.180000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX0055.43%9200000.82110001100001
Artem AnisimovX0025.00%400000.73000001100000
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.57000000120000
Kevin KleinX000.00%000001.07000000130000
Dylan LarkinX0066.67%600000.73000000130000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.85000000230000
Patrik BerglundX0057.89%3800000.53000001100100
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0133.33%300001.25010000011001
David KrejciX0057.58%6600000.37000100032000
Joe ThorntonX0061.11%1800000.31000000130000
David PastrnakX0071.43%700000.29000000032000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.28000000032000
Riley SheahanX000.00%100001.38000000031000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Carl SoderbergX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Adam LowryX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Nick BjugstadX0056.00%2500000.00000000033000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price32100.9092.27185007770001.000330010

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX3325375611110027.27%17524.96101213000013
Aleksander BarkovX331420046190015.79%06622.11011512000015
Justin FaulkX31343002211009.09%36120.45101513000010
Josh BaileyX3033220559000.00%05317.5200011300000
Jay BeagleX320210014200100.00%0123.990000000000
Tyler ToffoliX31122600230033.33%05217.2110121300000
Jacob TroubaX3022120205000.00%26922.95000415000011
Brian BoyleX31010002250020.00%04414.790000000004
Dustin ByfuglienXX3011240316000.00%37725.60011515000010
Nick HoldenX3011300327000.00%26220.58011413000010
Eric GrybaX3011100001000.00%0103.250000000001
Mattias EkholmX3011020231000.00%23913.140000000000
Leo KomarovX3011020579000.00%04213.880000100000
Jonathan DrouinX3011220127000.00%05919.7501121400006
Andre BurakovskyX3000000023000.00%04113.610000100000
Derek MacKenzieX3000000101000.00%031.140000100000
Colton SceviourX3000100301000.00%0123.990000000000
Ben ChiarotX3000000612000.00%34214.010000000003
Jaromir JagrX3000220117000.00%05919.6200021400015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1050.55%9100101.34001003300010
Aleksander BarkovX0061.40%5700001.21000000310101
Justin FaulkX100.00%000001.30000000011100
Josh BaileyX000.00%300001.14000000031000
Jay BeagleX0083.33%1800003.34000001100000
Tyler ToffoliX1033.33%600000.77000001100000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.58000000130000
Brian BoyleX0055.00%4000000.45000000011000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.26000000130001
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.32000000031000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000002.05000000130000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.51000000031000
Leo KomarovX0083.33%600000.48000000031000
Jonathan DrouinX0027.27%1100000.34000000031000
Andre BurakovskyX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Derek MacKenzieX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Colton SceviourX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jaromir JagrX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford33000.9451.33180004730100.000030101

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (R)X3224-420517200010.00%28026.66112714101112
Timo Meier (R)X32131003450040.00%03812.570000000000
Alexander Radulov (R)X3123-10012812008.33%06922.89112514011113
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X3033-100545000.00%37524.89011514000010
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X3202-20027130015.38%05518.1810131100000
Pavel Zacha (R)X31121002470014.29%24013.370000000002
Mikko RantanenX3112-2004270014.29%05919.8101101400004
Brady SkjeiX3022-120652000.00%27424.68000114011010
Travis Konecny (R)X3022-2002410000.00%26019.8301141100004
Jakob Chychrun (R)X3022-31001037000.00%35919.7401121000004
David DesharnaisX31011550430033.33%03612.140000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX3011-220653000.00%05518.4000011100001
Robert BortuzzoX3011-160313000.00%14214.170001100000
Derrick PouliotX3011-320533000.00%46220.7800021000009
Yohann Auvitu (R)X3000-120220000.00%14715.680000100006
Alex Tuch (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Fischer (R)X3000-300000000.00%0134.170000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X3000-300111000.00%0144.540000000001
J.T. BrownX3000000000000.00%020.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (R)X0039.67%12100001.00000002300000
Timo Meier (R)X0033.33%300001.59000001100001
Alexander Radulov (R)X0060.00%1000000.87000000320000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%000000.80000000031000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X000.00%200000.73000000011010
Pavel Zacha (R)X0020.00%500001.00000000120000
Mikko RantanenX0014.29%700000.67000000011000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.54000000130000
Travis Konecny (R)X0025.00%400000.67000000031000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%000000.68000000031000
David DesharnaisX0047.50%4000000.55000011100000
Vladimir SobotkaX0050.00%8200000.36000000031000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.47000000130000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.32000000032000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Alex Tuch (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Christian Fischer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Lawson Crouse (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000033000
J.T. BrownX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback30300.8575.0517800151050000.000030000

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke GlendeningX31453002580012.50%03812.640000000000
Yanni Gourde (R)X331430006130023.08%13912.990000000002
T.J. OshieX3202-12095150013.33%07023.30000112000113
Ryan ReavesX31123202020050.00%03712.180000000000
Alex GalchenyukX3112-1000770014.29%05618.6000011200000
Oscar KlefbomX3022000046000.00%36923.12000412000010
Kyle PalmieriX3101-1203290011.11%06220.7100011200006
Dustin BrownX3011-120428000.00%05719.0500011200001
Nick SchultzX3011260861000.00%53712.310000000000
Aaron EkbladX3011-2401527000.00%107625.3900041200008
Steven StamkosX3011-30051210000.00%07825.94000212000013
Taylor HallX3011-1002310000.00%15618.6400021200000
Ryan MurrayX3011-100223000.00%06521.72000312000012
Josh GorgesX3000-1401021000.00%16421.20000012000010
Kyle BrodziakX3000-200020000.00%1165.170000000007
Ryan PulockX3000-200200000.00%193.020000000001
Matt MartinX3000-220100000.00%082.790000000000
Cody GoloubefX3000260312000.00%24013.190000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke GlendeningX0044.68%4700002.64000000320011
Yanni Gourde (R)X000.00%100002.05000003300001
T.J. OshieX0016.67%600000.57000002200000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%000001.09000000011010
Alex GalchenyukX0050.70%7100000.72000001200000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.58000000031000
Kyle PalmieriX0014.29%700000.32000000022000
Dustin BrownX0016.67%600000.35000000130000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.54000000130000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.26000000032000
Steven StamkosX0051.55%9700000.26000000130000
Taylor HallX0040.00%1000000.36000000031000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.31000000130000
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kyle BrodziakX0054.17%2400000.00000000033000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matt MartinX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson30300.8694.6817900141070000.000030000

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX320212047130015.38%37224.07202811000010
Bryan LittleX3022-100453000.00%05217.3402211000000
Brandon SutterX31010000320050.00%04113.590000000007
Eric StaalX3101020410100010.00%06922.86000110000113
Jason ChimeraX31010001020050.00%03712.390000100000
Kyle OkposoX3011-1404106000.00%05217.3201131000000
Josh MansonX30110401022000.00%55317.750000100008
Kevin ShattenkirkX3011100668000.00%16320.880005900001
Paul ByronX3011000627000.00%13812.550000100001
Marcus JohanssonX3011-140165000.00%05117.0801111000000
Ondrej PalatX30110001177000.00%26220.5400021000007
Sami VatanenX3011020024000.00%16019.960002900004
Brad RichardsonX3000000503000.00%0155.100000000001
Andrew MacDonaldX3000-200252000.00%26321.09000110000010
Deryk EngellandXX3000-240820000.00%44916.430000100008
Cam AtkinsonX30000001412000.00%17023.48000410000013
Matt CalvertX3000020200000.00%0144.780000000000
Melker KarlssonX3000000012000.00%0144.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.55000000011000
Bryan LittleX0054.39%5700000.77000000031000
Brandon SutterX1043.90%4100000.49000000011000
Eric StaalX0051.65%9100000.29000000022000
Jason ChimeraX000.00%400000.54000000011000
Kyle OkposoX000.00%300000.38000000031000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.38000000031010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.32000000032000
Paul ByronX0016.67%600000.53000000031001
Marcus JohanssonX0033.33%300000.39000000032000
Ondrej PalatX000.00%200000.32000000032000
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.33000000031000
Brad RichardsonX0038.46%1300000.00000000033000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Cam AtkinsonX0080.00%500000.00000000033000
Matt CalvertX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Melker KarlssonX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo31200.9431.35178014700000.000030110

FLORIDA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alec MartinezX32242005060033.33%26822.7811241600006
Johnathan GaudreauX3033-1000622000.00%06220.5302292100000
Adam HenriqueX30331003155000.00%05919.5102231500007
Martin MarincinX3033220400000.00%33411.400000100000
Marian HossaX320200003110018.18%05317.8100021600000
Nicklas BackstromX3202-155412180011.11%26120.3410162000000
Blake WheelerX31121608612008.33%15719.1401131500006
Paul StastnyX31120203511009.09%15819.3410171500006
Kris LetangX30222001164000.00%77625.3401141900009
Derek StepanX3022100246000.00%14514.900000100008
Duncan KeithX3101-2551790011.11%57625.2110171900007
Trevor van RiemsdykX310120050100100.00%13411.430000000002
Brandon PirriX31012000230033.33%0154.930000000000
Cedric PaquetteX3011220510000.00%0186.130000000004
Linden VeyX3011200040000.00%0154.930000000000
Kris VersteegX3000000613000.00%03712.390000000000
Brett PesceX3000-200150000.00%45518.360000000005
Patrik Laine (R)X3000-140928000.00%06220.5200042100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alec MartinezX000.00%000001.17000000310001
Johnathan GaudreauX0050.00%400000.97000000230000
Adam HenriqueX0065.00%4000001.03000000330000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000001.75000000031000
Marian HossaX1025.00%400000.75000000022100
Nicklas BackstromX0067.42%8900000.66000102200000
Blake WheelerX0038.46%1300000.70000001200000
Paul StastnyX0148.15%8100000.69000000011010
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.53000000230000
Derek StepanX0040.00%1000000.89000000230000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.26000101100000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.58000000022000
Brandon PirriX10100.00%100001.35000000011001
Cedric PaquetteX0057.14%700001.09000000032000
Linden VeyX0058.82%1700001.35000000031000
Kris VersteegX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Patrik Laine (R)X0016.67%600000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson32100.9032.35179207720000.000030010

LOS ANGELES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX2101-1001370014.29%03316.350001400005
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X2101-2000250020.00%02613.210000000000
Derek ForbortX21012007140025.00%64120.610003400007
Fedor TyutinX2011-340310000.00%24019.980000300007
Dmitry KulikovX2011-300220000.00%14221.030000300009
Cam FowlerX2011120236000.00%35024.770004400006
Jeff SkinnerX2011120349000.00%14221.220000000009
Mika ZibanejadX2011120174000.00%04221.190000400005
Mark StuartX2000-120620000.00%32813.750000000000
Nikolai KuleminX2000-100040000.00%02411.7500001000011
Vernon FiddlerX2000-220114000.00%13316.340000400002
Nate ThompsonX2000-100201000.00%0126.130000000000
John Quenneville (R)X2000-100063000.00%02813.790001300000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X2000100115000.00%03718.630002400000
Andrew DesjardinsX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John MitchellX2000-100501000.00%02412.100000000000
Matt StajanX2000-220110000.00%03015.200000400000
Dalton ProutX2000-100010000.00%0104.810000000000
Simon DespresX2000-100115000.00%23015.030000000003
Michael RafflX2000-100333000.00%0126.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX0037.50%800000.61000000011000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0066.67%300000.76000001100000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.49000001100010
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.50000000021000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.48000000021000
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.40000000120000
Jeff SkinnerX000.00%100000.47000000120000
Mika ZibanejadX0062.75%5100000.47000000120000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nikolai KuleminX0052.94%1700000.00000000022000
Vernon FiddlerX00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Nate ThompsonX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
John Quenneville (R)X0054.55%2200000.00000000022000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000022000
Andrew DesjardinsX000.00%000000.00000000022000
John MitchellX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Matt StajanX0055.56%3600000.00000000022000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Michael RafflX0047.37%1900000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward20200.9063.02119006640000.000020000

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX454962087130038.46%29824.63112217000021
Anze KopitarX4246640916110018.18%39724.32011217000019
Erik KarlssonX424640038150013.33%710325.832021116000117
Phil KesselX41456004412008.33%08420.9502231700007
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX413448014850020.00%610024.93112316000013
Jeff CarterX4033-100189000.00%07518.7801121500009
Wayne SimmondsX4202-195120140014.29%16516.2400031400000
Jakub VoracekX4101-2605390011.11%04811.980000000002
Niklas HjalmarssonX41012407560016.67%48521.21000316000012
Francois BeaucheminX4011200725000.00%68621.57000216000114
Teuvo TeravainenX4011-220158000.00%24511.250000000000
Artemi PanarinX4011-1000116000.00%06516.3601131500000
Kevin ConnautonX4011-320402000.00%15513.740000000005
Joel WardX4000-220232000.00%35012.380000000014
Mason RaymondX4000000010000.00%0194.640000000000
Michal RozsivalX4000-3401002000.00%25112.690000000000
Steve OttX4000020410000.00%0194.640000000000
Johan LarssonX4000000002000.00%0215.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1058.33%1200011.83000002400121
Anze KopitarX0047.92%14400001.23000000120100
Erik KarlssonX110.00%000001.16000000021001
Phil KesselX1014.29%700001.19000000410001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.80000000430000
Jeff CarterX0048.28%8700000.80000000140000
Wayne SimmondsX010.00%400000.62000011100000
Jakub VoracekX000.00%000000.42000000011000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.24000000022000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%000000.23000000140000
Teuvo TeravainenX0047.37%5700000.44000000041000
Artemi PanarinX0016.67%600000.31000000042000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.36000000041000
Joel WardX0062.50%800000.00000000044000
Mason RaymondX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Steve OttX0052.63%1900000.00000000044000
Johan LarssonX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy43100.9123.0123900121370000.000040100

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX3224160106110018.18%07023.48202411000015
Tyler JohnsonX32132000790022.22%24414.510000000018
Nathan BeaulieuX3033140250000.00%24314.490000000000
Nathan MacKinnonX31121002970014.29%17424.64011211000019
Vincent TrocheckX31122006360016.67%15518.1800011100008
Jason PominvilleX3022020237000.00%05417.8401121100000
Marc StaalX31011202220050.00%55819.23000010000012
Tyler MyersX3011-280534000.00%87525.05011212000012
Brian DumoulinX3011-240926000.00%67625.48011212000113
Rickard RakellX3011220336000.00%04615.2500031100000
Brian GiontaX3000000264000.00%03511.730000000006
Brooks LaichX3000-300010000.00%0216.840000000001
Devin ShoreX3000-300012000.00%0206.580000000000
Tobias EnstromX3000020340000.00%34314.410000000007
Micheal FerlandX3000-300101000.00%2206.590000000000
Phillip DanaultX3000020636000.00%0309.980000000000
Sven AndrighettoX3000000122000.00%04013.4100011100000
Jason DemersX3000220437000.00%76421.19000310000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0039.58%4800001.14000000011010
Tyler JohnsonX1153.33%4500001.38000002200002
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000001.38000000230000
Nathan MacKinnonX0057.97%6900000.54000000022001
Vincent TrocheckX0043.33%3000000.73000000011100
Jason PominvilleX0066.67%300000.75000000031000
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.35000000011000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.27000000031000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.26000000031000
Rickard RakellX0050.00%400000.44000000130000
Brian GiontaX0030.00%1000000.00000000033000
Brooks LaichX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Devin ShoreX0038.10%2100000.00000000033000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Micheal FerlandX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Phillip DanaultX0057.14%3500000.00000000033000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner32100.9392.01179016980000.000030100

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy Vesey (R)X3112-2000140025.00%06321.1400001201109
Zach HymanX3022-3004141000.00%15618.5301101200000
Kevin BieksaX3101-3608330033.33%76220.75101112000012
Danny DeKeyserX3101-3203370014.29%16521.73000512101114
Morgan RiellyX3101-1400590011.11%76922.92101611000015
Niklas KronwallX3011040843000.00%33612.000000000000
Nick BoninoX3011-10011011000.00%08026.82011111000119
Richard PanikX3011-21401336000.00%26923.01011111000010
Lars EllerX3011100235000.00%03913.0600021101109
Rasmus RistolainenX3011-240685000.00%47725.64011411000016
Braydon CoburnX3000020731000.00%54113.640000000005
Clarke MacArthur (R)X3000000300000.00%0123.860000000007
Hunter ShinkarukX3000-200011000.00%03010.170000000001
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X3000-155403000.00%03110.240000000001
Dwight KingX3000-300210000.00%05418.1000001200000
Peter HollandX3000-200021000.00%0309.850000000000
Brenden DillonX3000-100002000.00%0103.260000000002
Oscar LindbergX3000-120473000.00%04113.610000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0025.00%400000.63000001200000
Zach HymanX0049.23%6500000.72000000130000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.32000000022000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.31000000011000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.29000000022000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.56000000130000
Nick BoninoX0052.22%9000000.25000000032000
Richard PanikX0050.00%600000.29000000032000
Lars EllerX0050.00%1600000.51000000031000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.26000000032000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0066.67%300000.00000100033000
Dwight KingX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Peter HollandX0053.57%2800000.00000000033000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Oscar LindbergX0061.76%3400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith30300.8973.331800010970000.000030000

NEW JERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX313415501170014.29%15618.760110800006
Ryan KeslerX3303-30049120025.00%16922.891014800006
Dougie HamiltonX3033-420235000.00%56120.210000800004
Dmitry OrlovX3112-1405340025.00%46019.941013700004
Dion PhaneufX3022-3007611000.00%57324.190224800004
Jeff PetryX3022000672000.00%34715.610110000000
Andrew CoppX31010002030033.33%0227.321011100000
Jake Guentzel (R)X31010000320050.00%0206.760000100000
Patrick SharpX31011001470014.29%05217.290001800000
Evander KaneX310114065100010.00%05217.280002800000
Patric HornqvistX3011-320123000.00%16120.490000700002
Patrick WierciochX3011100110000.00%2124.120000000000
Anthony DuclairX3000-200010000.00%13812.820000000000
Colin MillerX3000020401000.00%14615.360000000001
Josh AndersonX3000000300000.00%0186.080000000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3000-2001116000.00%14013.420000000002
Jake MuzzinX3000-100454000.00%56220.540001700005
Anders LeeX3000-3204014000.00%06019.910002700000
Tom KuhnhacklX3000-200854000.00%14013.320000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX0041.38%5800001.42000101200001
Ryan KeslerX1161.22%9800000.87000000011100
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.99000000031000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.67000001200000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.55000000032010
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.85000000130000
Andrew CoppX00100.00%100000.91000000022000
Jake Guentzel (R)X0043.48%2300000.99000001100000
Patrick SharpX000.00%600000.39000000011000
Evander KaneX0025.00%400000.39000000011000
Patric HornqvistX00100.00%100000.33000000031000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000001.62000000130000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Josh AndersonX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0050.00%4200000.00000000033000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Anders LeeX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray31200.8763.671800011890000.000030000

NEW YORK I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX31453001360016.67%16220.580000700005
Patrick EavesX33143209880037.50%05819.480000900000
Logan CoutureX313430031213007.69%05819.490001900000
Ryan StromeX32132002790022.22%05117.070000700000
Max DomiX31232001440025.00%04515.040000000001
Sean MonahanX3033200188000.00%15317.520000800000
Jake McCabeX3101-2001020050.00%24916.280000000000
Patrick MaroonX31011201150020.00%0165.390000000000
Mark LetestuX3101-3001790011.11%15618.5600017000010
Sam BennettX3011100221000.00%0217.100000000005
Jason GarrisonX3011020530000.00%54916.180000000006
Esa LindellX3011500644000.00%17324.420001900007
Austin WatsonX3011100200000.00%0175.650000000000
Radko GudasX3011-280844000.00%65919.710003700003
Marcus FolignoX3011-300426000.00%03812.790000000000
Dan HamhuisX3000000311000.00%15718.920000700007
Ryan CallahanX3000-340633000.00%14715.590000000008
Johnny BoychukX3000520927000.00%17324.460003900008
Chris VandeVeldeX3000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Kyle CliffordX3000000000000.00%020.540000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX00100.00%500001.62000001300001
Patrick EavesX0066.67%600001.37000003300100
Logan CoutureX0052.78%7200001.37000000310010
Ryan StromeX1050.00%200001.17000002200100
Max DomiX00100.00%100001.33000001300000
Sean MonahanX0059.68%6200001.14000000230000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.41000000022000
Patrick MaroonX100.00%000001.24000001100000
Mark LetestuX0152.17%6900000.36000000011000
Sam BennettX0054.55%2200000.94000000130000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.41000000130000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.27000000130010
Austin WatsonX000.00%000001.18000000130000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.34000000032000
Marcus FolignoX0033.33%900000.52000000031000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan CallahanX0050.00%400000.00000000033000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Chris VandeVeldeX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kyle CliffordX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling32100.8843.671800011950000.000030000

NEW YORK R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BrownX3213-1001680025.00%15217.380001600016
Marcus KrugerX32023403580025.00%34815.9800000101112
Valtteri FilppulaX3022-100748000.00%15418.070001600007
Leon DraisaitlX3022-10051010000.00%07224.0400018011114
Christian Dvorak (R)X3022200455000.00%03612.140000000000
Anthony ManthaX3101-1202060016.67%04916.390001600003
Trevor LewisX310100001100100.00%0186.080000000002
Jordie BennX31013206230033.33%86120.450000700005
Jonathan MarchessaultX3101-22016780012.50%05718.840000800000
Colton ParaykoX3011-260343000.00%57023.310001600007
Michael MathesonX3011220547000.00%36019.880003700002
Jamie McGinnX3011020023000.00%0165.390000000000
Jori LehteraX3011000110000.00%0165.390000000000
Brendan SmithX3011-160744000.00%05016.5100000000011
Seth JonesX3011-240874000.00%67524.8700026000010
Marian GaborikX3000200332000.00%03612.140000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX3000-200134000.00%15819.470001800000
Brayden McNabbX30000551120000.00%24514.910000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BrownX1050.00%200001.15000000120100
Marcus KrugerX000.00%300000.83000000011000
Valtteri FilppulaX0037.14%7000000.74000000032010
Leon DraisaitlX0040.74%10800000.55000000032000
Christian Dvorak (R)X0056.76%3700001.10000000031000
Anthony ManthaX0016.67%600000.41000001100000
Trevor LewisX000.00%100001.10000001100000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.33000000011000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0120.00%500000.35000000022001
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.29000000032000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.34000000031000
Jamie McGinnX000.00%000001.24000000130000
Jori LehteraX0045.00%2000001.24000000130000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.40000000031000
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.27000000130000
Marian GaborikX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Nikolaj EhlersX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.00000100033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen31200.8783.671800011900000.000030000

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick FolignoX3336320133100030.00%26421.18011110000115
Ryan SuterX31340402670014.29%27223.84101512000012
Zdeno CharaX31340208540025.00%47224.04112312000012
Joe PavelskiX3123040101017005.88%07525.0601151200018
Andrew LaddX32023002330066.67%14214.060000000003
Eric FehrX3022320108000.00%04715.590002800000
Zach BogosianX3022240616000.00%55919.6700031000009
Justin SchultzX3022200273000.00%16120.29000210000011
Jonathan ToewsX31010403480012.50%16521.61000112000014
Viktor StalbergX3101-24011460016.67%24715.5200011000000
Bogdan YakimovX3011020110000.00%0216.870000000000
Jordan EberleX3011-1001312000.00%16120.37011512000010
Jeff SchultzX3000000220000.00%13310.990000000000
Jiri HudlerX3000-100042000.00%03712.430000200000
Dillon Simpson (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jamie McBainX3000-120300000.00%1134.220000000000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X3000-120030000.00%03511.710000000000
Dominik SimonX3000000100000.00%1196.470000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X3000-100020000.00%0134.230000000000
Brandon DavidsonX3000000321000.00%23812.680000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick FolignoX0135.29%3400001.89000003300201
Ryan SuterX000.00%000001.12000001300000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000001.11000001100010
Joe PavelskiX0160.24%8300000.80000000120010
Andrew LaddX0034.04%4700000.95000002200000
Eric FehrX0080.00%500000.86000000230000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.68000000031000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.66000000130000
Jonathan ToewsX1025.00%400000.31000000022000
Viktor StalbergX1057.14%2100000.43000001100000
Bogdan YakimovX0047.83%2300000.97000000032000
Jordan EberleX0075.00%400000.33000000130000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jiri HudlerX0041.18%3400000.00000000033000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Dominik SimonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck32100.9013.3318000101010000.000030000

PHILADELPHIA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX21230000570014.29%13216.111122500001
Jake GardinerX21121000250020.00%43316.490113500000
Tyson BarrieX2101-1202230033.33%24321.6610127000010
Alex PietrangeloX2011-140445000.00%54924.6301147000010
Justin BraunX2011100222000.00%14020.160110500008
Charles HudonX2000000000000.00%0147.020000000003
Jack SkilleX2000000320000.00%02612.8500005000010
Mike RibeiroX2000-100070000.00%14321.540000700007
Shane DoanX2000-100212000.00%14120.450001700005
Adam McQuaidX2000-120421000.00%13316.480000000003
Adam ErneX2000000100000.00%0115.730000000001
Andreas Johnsson (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jamie BennX2000-120236000.00%14623.0000017000010
Magnus PaajarviX2000020001000.00%02713.370000000000
Jimmy HayesX2000000140000.00%02311.670000000000
Colby RobakX2000055011000.00%062.970000000000
Brett ConnollyX2000020302000.00%03115.650000500000
Andrej SustrX2000-120022000.00%53517.580000000006
Josh LeivoX2000000033000.00%02311.670000000000
Nick CousinsX2000020321000.00%02311.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX1051.85%2700001.86000000210010
Jake GardinerX000.00%000001.21000000011001
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.46000001100000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.41000000120000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.50000000021000
Charles HudonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jack SkilleX0035.00%2000000.00000000022000
Mike RibeiroX0075.00%400000.00000000022000
Shane DoanX0042.86%700000.00000000022000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Adam ErneX0033.33%900000.00000000022000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jamie BennX0062.79%4300000.00000000022000
Magnus PaajarviX00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Jimmy HayesX0046.67%3000000.00000000022000
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.00000100022000
Brett ConnollyX0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Josh LeivoX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nick CousinsX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider21100.9651.00120212570010.000020110

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX3112-1003515006.67%16019.961122600007
John MooreX3112-2001240025.00%36320.8811226000014
Matt Greene (R)X3022-3601033000.00%66622.060220500009
Chris HigginsX3101-1000550020.00%25217.4200014000116
Henrik ZetterbergX3101-1002511009.09%05317.521012600000
Daniel WinnikX3011-100212000.00%06421.3901106000011
Mark BarberioX3011020224000.00%54916.430000000004
Chris WidemanX3011020620000.00%14615.170000000000
Andrei MarkovX3000000631000.00%56622.0300015000013
Chris ThorburnX3000-160712000.00%14916.1800000000010
Dave BollandX3000020210000.00%0309.930000000003
Liam O'BrienX3000020414000.00%0278.980000000000
T.J. GaliardiX3000-120000000.00%03311.070000100000
Ryan Hartman (R)X3000-140043000.00%04314.410001400000
A.J. Greer (R)X3000-100334000.00%04013.450000000000
Brandon Tanev (R)X3000-1401110000.00%03210.760000000000
David SchlemkoX3000040811000.00%35618.640000000008
Martin St. LouisX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX3000-120201000.00%1144.730000400000
Tyler GaudetX3000055500000.00%0309.920000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0016.67%600000.67000000120001
John MooreX000.00%000000.64000001100000
Matt Greene (R)X000.00%000000.60000000130000
Chris HigginsX0044.44%900000.38000000022000
Henrik ZetterbergX0058.93%5600000.38000001100000
Daniel WinnikX0026.67%1500000.31000000032000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.41000000032000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.44000000032000
Andrei MarkovX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Chris ThorburnX0032.00%2500000.00000000033000
Dave BollandX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Liam O'BrienX000.00%000000.00000000033000
T.J. GaliardiX0075.00%400000.00000000033000
Ryan Hartman (R)X0039.62%5300000.00000000033000
A.J. Greer (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Brandon Tanev (R)X0022.58%3100000.00000000033000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Martin St. LouisX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler GaudetX0023.08%2600000.00001000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak30300.8863.331800010880100.000030000

SAN JOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX3123-1000711009.09%26822.7200001400019
David SavardX3033-140734000.00%47123.6701121300005
Mike FisherX3202000610110018.18%16220.6700011200005
Darren HelmX31122204140025.00%04214.050002700000
Keith YandleX3112-1001540025.00%37424.7410131300008
Kevin HayesX31123000930033.33%15217.290000900000
Kyle QuinceyX3022220320000.00%24514.880000000002
Alexei EmelinX3022300922000.00%35819.2400011000003
Martin HanzalX31012405880012.50%05819.4400021000002
Chris KreiderX3101-100104100010.00%06020.0300031400002
Brandon DubinskyX3011000255000.00%1258.390000000000
Cody CeciX3011140345000.00%26320.9200031000004
Beau BennettX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stephen GiontaX1000000000000.00%055.180000000000
Jordan StaalX3000120323000.00%14816.010000200005
Jussi JokinenX3000100342000.00%03812.630000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX3000-100001000.00%0103.350000000000
Cody FransonX3000000512000.00%45016.520000000003
Devante Smith-PellyX3000000300000.00%0237.560000000000
Jesper FastX3000000232000.00%13210.620000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX0058.82%3400000.88000001100000
David SavardX000.00%000000.85000000130010
Mike FisherX2064.29%7000000.64000001100001
Darren HelmX00100.00%100000.95000001100100
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.54000001100000
Kevin HayesX0046.15%1300000.77000000120000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.90000000032010
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.69000000130000
Martin HanzalX0064.86%3700000.34000001100001
Chris KreiderX0033.33%600000.33000000022000
Brandon DubinskyX0077.78%1800000.79000000032000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.32000000130000
Beau BennettX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stephen GiontaX0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Jordan StaalX0048.48%6600000.00000000033000
Jussi JokinenX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Devante Smith-PellyX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Jesper FastX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen32100.9352.00180006930100.000030100

ST.LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX31345207470014.29%06120.1700011000005
Sam GagnerX32135002560033.33%05418.0300011000000
Calle JarnkrokX3033500157000.00%05618.6200021000002
Brooks OrpikX32024552460033.33%36320.9400011000009
Travis ZajacX3112-32010814007.14%07926.17011111000013
Alex PetrovicX3022400914000.00%46421.5000021100009
Radim VrbataX3101-3001480012.50%05919.5110121100004
Troy BrouwerX3101-1205340025.00%14615.490000000003
Jonathan EricssonX3011-120304000.00%74414.560000100000
Ryan McDonaghX3011-200134000.00%27926.19000111000011
Jaden SchwartzX3011-320347000.00%26722.49000111000012
Vladislav NamestnikovX3011-1202810000.00%24414.620000000000
Erik JohnsonX3000-260632000.00%37525.1400011100008
Darnell NurseX3000-120601000.00%24514.960000000003
Ryan DzingelX3000-155094000.00%04113.720000000000
Dale WeiseX3000000000000.00%030.960000000000
Zack KassianX3000000113000.00%0103.370000000000
Darren ArchibaldX3000000001000.00%0103.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX0053.23%6200001.32010001100010
Sam GagnerX000.00%600001.11000000120100
Calle JarnkrokX0050.00%800001.07000000130001
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.64000011100100
Travis ZajacX0060.68%11700000.51010001100000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.62000000130000
Radim VrbataX1040.00%500000.34000001100000
Troy BrouwerX0033.33%600000.43000000011000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.46000000031000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.25000000130000
Jaden SchwartzX0040.00%500000.30010000130000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000.00%100000.46000000031000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan DzingelX0045.83%4800000.00001000033000
Dale WeiseX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Zack KassianX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Darren ArchibaldX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop31110.9132.27185207800000.500230100

TAMPA BAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX31230201070014.29%05317.74011312000011
Elias LindholmX3202-2205670028.57%35016.5900000101119
Robby FabbriX311200052100100.00%13110.270000000000
Ryan JohansenX31120000890011.11%15718.96000313000110
Alexander WennbergX3022-255165000.00%26019.84011212011118
Trevor DaleyX3022140232000.00%55418.1100000000011
Andrej SekeraX3101-1004030033.33%47023.36101213000118
Charlie CoyleX31010008470014.29%14715.5600011300000
Mark StreitX3011040552000.00%34514.990000100001
Sebastian Aho (R)X3011-300033000.00%04314.1800011200000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3000-480513000.00%36621.86000313000013
Brendan Perlini (R)X3000-200022000.00%03010.030000000003
Derek RyanX3000-200020000.00%1289.480000000001
John KlingbergX3000-300534000.00%56622.02000412000013
Nick RitchieX3000-220401000.00%0289.180000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX3000040332000.00%23411.390000000003
Torey KrugX3000-120215000.00%75919.6100031200008
Tanner PearsonX3000040311000.00%04715.5500011300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX0041.46%4100001.13000000120000
Elias LindholmX0042.86%700000.80000002200000
Robby FabbriX1016.67%600001.30000001100000
Ryan JohansenX0055.00%8000000.70000001100100
Alexander WennbergX0040.70%8600000.67001000230000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.74000000130000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.29000001100001
Charlie CoyleX0060.00%500000.43000001100010
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.44000000130000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000.00%300000.47000000130000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brendan Perlini (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Derek RyanX0023.81%2100000.00000000033000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nick RitchieX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mathieu PerreaultX0033.33%600000.00000000033000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tanner PearsonX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk31200.8953.6718020111050000.000030000

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX331400006190015.79%27625.3321379000023
Tomas HertlX32243406390022.22%15417.940001700008
Nino NiederreiterX30440605412000.00%07123.7203329000020
Victor RaskX32133000630066.67%05518.2200007000010
Brent SeabrookX31231206640025.00%37826.0810129000019
Olli MaattaX3033320132000.00%36621.8600017000016
Nic DowdX3112-2207330033.33%03110.460000000000
Joshua Morrissey (R)X30221601423000.00%87625.3401129000017
Ales HemskyX3101-2201240025.00%03812.760002700000
Matt HendricksX31010402120050.00%0217.060000000006
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3011000041000.00%0175.560000000001
Drake Caggiula (R)X3011-2001213000.00%23411.320001000002
Mark BorowieckiX3011-3215310000.00%25016.5600000000013
Jarome IginlaX3000020723000.00%04916.390001700000
Jake Dotchin (R)X3000320510000.00%14815.930000000006
Michal Kempny (R)X3000-300221000.00%13611.880000000000
Ryan WhiteX3000040430000.00%0165.200000000000
Brayden Point (R)X3000300133000.00%14615.210000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0054.14%13300001.05000003300010
Tomas HertlX0050.00%200001.49000001100200
Nino NiederreiterX0050.00%800001.12000000330000
Victor RaskX1142.47%7300001.10000001100000
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.77000001100001
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.92000000330000
Nic DowdX0047.22%3600001.28000000011000
Joshua Morrissey (R)X000.00%000000.53000000130000
Ales HemskyX0025.00%400000.52000000022000
Matt HendricksX0025.00%400000.94000000011000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0054.55%2200001.20000000031000
Drake Caggiula (R)X00100.00%100000.59000000031000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.40001000032000
Jarome IginlaX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan WhiteX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Brayden Point (R)X0044.44%900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott32100.9073.3418020101070000.000030000

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX331410004150020.00%15919.5110131500000
Tyler SeguinX321306081022009.09%07123.7410151600002
Nazem KadriX30331559816000.00%06019.9500031400013
Daniel SedinX31122001440025.00%05518.4901111600000
T.J. BrodieX3112-1005250020.00%57524.85011314000010
Mark StoneX3022000679000.00%16220.6600021600000
Patrick KaneX301100091116000.00%16822.7100031700000
Hampus LindholmX3011140435000.00%65718.930000000006
Ryan EllisX30110001118000.00%48026.600111017000011
Chris KunitzX3000-220306000.00%05317.7400011600005
Dennis WidemanX3000-200132000.00%33511.520000000001
Justin AbdelkaderX3000-220457000.00%05618.76000114000110
Zbynek MichalekX3000-100010000.00%061.990000000000
Lukas SedlakX3000-200110000.00%0165.310000000002
Nick Schmaltz (R)X3000-200010000.00%0144.770000000000
Matt IrwinX3000-100000000.00%161.980000000000
Mark ArcobelloX3000-220121000.00%0144.720000000000
Michael StoneX3000-200533000.00%03411.390001100000
Travis HamonicX3000020133000.00%25618.660000000006
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3000-2001612000.00%14314.3400000000211
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX00100.00%300001.37010002300100
Tyler SeguinX0062.64%9100000.84010002200000
Nazem KadriX0063.64%7700001.00110100031010
Daniel SedinX01100.00%100000.72000000120000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.54000001200000
Mark StoneX0060.00%500000.65000000130000
Patrick KaneX0050.00%800000.29010000130000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.35000000031000
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.25000000130000
Chris KunitzX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Justin AbdelkaderX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Lukas SedlakX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mark ArcobelloX0078.57%1400000.00000000033000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0060.34%5800000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones31110.8513.171890010670001.000430000

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX33253005680037.50%15618.680000800005
Mats ZuccarelloX3213-20026130015.38%38127.15101210000015
Brian CampbellX31233001340025.00%26621.8600038000010
Alex GoligoskiX3033-260546000.00%47725.79011310000010
Nikita ZadorovX31123806370014.29%76220.660005800007
Craig SmithX31123752550020.00%04515.130001700000
Jason ZuckerX31121005270014.29%04916.400000000003
Boone JennerX3112-10061360016.67%05016.6900011000000
Andrew CoglianoX30223001711000.00%06722.4800038000015
Marco ScandellaX3022140711000.00%34816.070000000005
Brock NelsonX3011-1000412000.00%05919.5801111000005
Tyler EnnisX3011100112000.00%04815.840000000001
Brendan GallagherX3011140595000.00%04816.030000000000
Barclay GoodrowX3000-100300000.00%0124.090000000000
Andy GreeneX3000-200132000.00%97123.57000010000013
Mikkel BoedkerX3000-100010000.00%1124.160000000000
Jordan MartinookX3000000112000.00%051.640000100000
Johnny OduyaX3000100451000.00%14414.640000000000
Jon MerrillX3000000000000.00%0124.020000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX1050.00%400001.78010002200200
Mats ZuccarelloX0038.18%5500000.74020001200001
Brian CampbellX000.00%000000.92000001200010
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.78000000230000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.65000001200000
Craig SmithX0043.28%6700000.88000010210000
Jason ZuckerX000.00%500000.81000000120001
Boone JennerX0144.44%6300000.80000000210000
Andrew CoglianoX0050.00%400000.59020000130000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.83000000130000
Brock NelsonX0050.00%1600000.34010000130000
Tyler EnnisX0039.47%3800000.42000000032000
Brendan GallagherX0050.00%200000.42000000130000
Barclay GoodrowX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mikkel BoedkerX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Jordan MartinookX00100.00%300000.00000000033000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason31020.9242.531904081050000.500630100

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antoine VermetteX24042001580050.00%13919.372023600003
Evgeni MalkinX21231202240025.00%04823.800111700005
Viktor ArvidssonX21121000311009.09%04522.260000700002
Zach Werenski (R)X21122001530033.33%34120.480111600003
Victor HedmanX21121201460016.67%25025.101014700005
Conor ShearyX20222000110000.00%03718.410110600001
Brayden SchennX2022240503000.00%03617.870111600000
Damon SeversonX2022200512000.00%44120.480111600003
Matt NiskanenX2011140523000.00%05024.970002700005
Ryan GetzlafX2011100658000.00%24924.340111700006
Colin WilsonX2011100033000.00%02311.490000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX2011100162000.00%02210.780000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX2000100322000.00%02210.780000000000
Roman PolakX2000100103000.00%02713.690000000000
Jim SlaterX2000000110000.00%0115.330000000000
Nathan GerbeX2000000011000.00%1115.330000000000
Xavier OuelletX2000100210000.00%23015.250000000003
Joakim NordstromX2000000100000.00%0115.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antoine VermetteX2157.14%4200002.07000002200100
Evgeni MalkinX0058.62%5800001.26000001100100
Viktor ArvidssonX0020.00%500000.90000001100001
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%000000.98000000210010
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.80000001100010
Conor ShearyX000.00%100001.09000000220000
Brayden SchennX000.00%000001.12000000220000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.98000000220001
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.40000000120000
Ryan GetzlafX0033.33%300000.41000000120000
Colin WilsonX0050.00%400000.87000000021000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0053.85%2600000.93000000021000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jim SlaterX0062.50%1600000.00000000022000
Nathan GerbeX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick22000.9112.00120004450000.000020000

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX33255002380037.50%04916.4600011200000
Alexander OvechkinX3325-22055110027.27%17926.42101212000013
Jannik HansenX31345207350020.00%03812.780000000000
Matt CullenX31345550590011.11%13812.660000200000
John CarlsonX3033-100346000.00%66922.97000514000012
Clayton StonerX3202512013430066.67%03913.160000000001
Nick ShoreX3022200023000.00%0134.170000000001
Noah HanifinX3022-120212000.00%15618.8301121100003
Christopher TanevX3022-100263000.00%17223.9901121000009
Frans NielsenX31010003870014.29%04815.990000000016
Markus GranlundX31010002211009.09%05317.8300031200000
Alexander EdlerX3011-1601274000.00%27525.0500031300009
Patrick MarleauX3011-200568000.00%16220.8300041100006
Sidney CrosbyX3011-42041611000.00%17123.61000412000014
Troy Stecher (R)X3011500013000.00%24815.940000000009
Gustav Forsling (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan GaunceX3000200000000.00%0124.000000000002
Curtis LazarX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sven BaertschiX3000-2002110000.00%05418.0700011100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1025.00%400002.03000002200101
Alexander OvechkinX0040.00%1000011.26000000120100
Jannik HansenX0033.33%300002.09000000210010
Matt CullenX0055.56%5400002.11000010320000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.87000000230010
Clayton StonerX100.00%000001.01000002200000
Nick ShoreX0035.71%1400003.20000000130000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.71000000130000
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.56000000032000
Frans NielsenX0045.45%5500000.42000001100000
Markus GranlundX0066.67%600000.37000001100000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.27000000031000
Patrick MarleauX0050.00%2200000.32000000032000
Sidney CrosbyX0059.26%10800000.28000000032000
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%000000.42000000032000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan GaunceX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Curtis LazarX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sven BaertschiX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby32100.8853.691790011960010.000030000