Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, January 18, 2018 at 09:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX391824428201040821400012.86%791023.335611271230113172
Connor McDavidX3916254162810481521480010.81%1389823.025813271440003177
Mike GreenX3961824-3300713184007.14%4484421.65459521250000117
Anton StralmanX3981523103007936610013.11%5698025.12527251420000138
Thomas VanekX39617237215333864009.38%270518.081671312200000
Lee StempniakX39101222344010145105009.52%575619.3924620137000166
Michael FrolikX399132211004160134006.72%1076519.6115635145101276
Karl AlznerX398122092007254570014.04%6297925.09358211421122140
Ben LovejoyX3941216-3200604268005.88%5084321.61156261250001117
Sam ReinhartX396814895115172008.33%152713.520001200006
Gustav NyquistX395813-600817490010.20%13348.572681812400000
David PerronX397512-63607429630011.11%254113.8700000000339
Kris RussellX3921012-140182923008.70%3255414.190000400008
Andrew ShawX39347-51552933280010.71%02105.400000000000
Erik GudbransonX39156-2500712119005.26%4257014.6100000000134
Alexandre BurrowsX390662120272333000.00%43559.100000100000
Benoit PouliotX39145-355121430003.33%12386.1100001000011
Jacob JosefsonX3522421351752170011.76%144612.740000900000
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X24123-4208715006.67%41345.600000000000
__Brett Ritchie (ANA)X24123-4208715006.67%41345.600000000000
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X32202-2001413100020.00%11484.610000100000
__Nail Yakupov (BUF)X28202-2001413100020.00%11485.270000100000
__Nail Yakupov (ANA)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark FayneX4000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX3256.28%74100000.92291011700245
Connor McDavidX3255.23%136700010.91391010910231
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.570000001150013
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.47000000044202
Thomas VanekX1042.00%5000000.65160010120110
Lee StempniakX2038.58%12700000.58000001100230
Michael FrolikX0034.09%4400000.58000000011033
Karl AlznerX110.00%000000.41000000031200
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.38000000066112
Sam ReinhartX1035.68%21300000.53010100051111
Gustav NyquistX3131.82%2200000.780000000114001
David PerronX2147.06%6800000.44020000011101
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.43000000084000
Andrew ShawX0054.38%21700000.67000010044010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.21000000032010
Alexandre BurrowsX0040.00%2000000.340000000393000
Benoit PouliotX0041.82%5500000.42000010033001
Jacob JosefsonX1053.73%46900000.18000100000011
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0075.00%400000.450000000178000
__Brett Ritchie (ANA)X0075.00%400000.450000000178
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1062.50%800000.27000000033001
__Nail Yakupov (BUF)X1062.50%800000.27000000033
__Nail Yakupov (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj31000.8962.36127205480000.0000138000
Cam Talbot37201070.9072.572197019410120110.67928370511
Juuse Saros (R)10100.8674.0060004300000.000011000

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX351222345221054881180010.17%1071220.34571225131000125
P.K. SubbanX35826340160307387009.20%5686724.786612491390002113
William NylanderX3513173072021751060012.26%168119.462791812600000
Justin Faulk (TOT)X3862127-2160434388006.82%4580321.125914551360000102
__Justin Faulk (CBJ)X34620261140384275008.00%3770920.87581347123000095
__Justin Faulk (ARI)X4011-3205113000.00%89323.3001181200007
Tomas PlekanecX35917265201982100009.00%458616.74381135128000124
Gabriel LandeskogX3591423340010057128007.03%664518.42371031130000143
Justin WilliamsX35712196180652593007.53%668019.411562413300000
Ian ColeX3561117-44608326390015.38%4476921.9643725120000299
Adam LarssonX35411154360673856007.14%2985024.28347241370001103
Bryan RustX35861461005117320025.00%338410.97224598000022
Loui ErikssonX356511-700102565009.23%235510.150000200000
Sean CouturierX354610-495149068005.88%1058816.80101000006154
Reilly SmithX356394201262590010.17%964618.470002330001148
Brandon ManningX35178757559820005.00%3648713.9000014000035
Alexander BurmistrovX35347-9240521540007.50%536110.310000000000
Ron HainseyX351670100252034002.94%4476621.89022131110000104
Mikhail GrigorenkoX35213-22007180011.11%12015.740001500001
Tom Pyatt (R)X4000000102000.00%1266.570000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1454.21%91500000.96242000340241
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000000.78000002200012
William NylanderX2136.51%6300000.88000000320302
Justin Faulk (TOT)X200.00%000000.670000001160201
__Justin Faulk (CBJ)X200.00%000000.730000001160
__Justin Faulk (ARI)X000.00%000000.210000001160
Tomas PlekanecX2155.99%70900000.89140000250111
Gabriel LandeskogX2033.96%5300000.711400000115241
Justin WilliamsX1047.83%4600000.56230001100012
Ian ColeX200.00%000000.4400000001010202
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.350000000185211
Bryan RustX0033.33%3000000.73010000011201
Loui ErikssonX2030.43%2300000.62000000011032
Sean CouturierX2054.83%81700000.341100100135101
Reilly SmithX0041.18%5100000.28000000055002
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.330000100273001
Alexander BurmistrovX1153.45%5800000.3900000002810010
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.180100000153001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0055.56%900000.300000000196000
Tom Pyatt (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney52110.9252.0629200101340000.5002431100
Pekka Rinne31181210.9032.56182601788080100.62516314220

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX371418322802370141009.93%1880521.7524626990007207
Ivan Provorov (R)X3752429-13260467478006.41%6993625.30459361140001163
Scott HartnellX3781523-16315678484009.52%1073719.93279131000003163
Miles Wood (R)X379122101005884470019.15%756215.18235129600000
Kevin FialaX3711819-15551352590018.64%967818.3343714107000194
Dennis SeidenbergX3771118-105401124673009.59%7593725.33358341150001160
Drew StaffordX3741317-14160475057007.02%968018.391349106000187
Paul LaDue (R)X3701212-53601002733000.00%3475720.4703317920000124
Tommy WingelsX37551002404626400012.50%356015.1312399500000
Mike WeberX37279-45755118100020.00%6765617.74011255000186
Evan Rodrigues (R)X37538-122043553009.43%645712.350000000001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X37426-11215686346008.70%545412.260000000001
Gemel SmithX37156-1280135359001.69%1148813.1900038000022
Markus HannikainenX37314-12202446260011.54%23078.3000001400001
Oleg YevenkoX37044-215806788000.00%3256615.31011135000013
Conor AllenX37213-234206912110018.18%6261616.6410119000085
Paul GaustadX37033-12120291322000.00%22927.880000000000
Ronalds KeninsX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
BOS Cap Hit (R)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brad RichardsX37000000150000.00%2701.9000002000058
Dainius ZubrusX37000-132202848000.00%12978.020001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX1155.86%11100000.80000000410212
Ivan Provorov (R)X200.00%000000.62000000310040
Scott HartnellX0237.73%107600000.62001000044120
Miles Wood (R)X0135.51%73500000.75000002200102
Kevin FialaX1033.77%15100000.56000010054031
Dennis SeidenbergX020.00%000000.38000000021101
Drew StaffordX1028.89%4500000.50000000022100
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.320000000371001
Tommy WingelsX0043.90%4100000.36000000022010
Mike WeberX100.00%000000.270010000111000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0154.55%2200000.35130000011000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1042.74%48200000.26000100099100
Gemel SmithX0025.00%3600000.251300000301000
Markus HannikainenX0033.84%32800000.2602000002323001
Oleg YevenkoX000.00%000000.140000000373000
Conor AllenX000.00%000000.1000000001010000
Paul GaustadX0050.00%1800000.2101000003723000
Ronalds KeninsX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
BOS Cap Hit (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brad RichardsX0022.78%7900000.0000000003737000
Dainius ZubrusX0025.00%2000000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2561630.8953.91151920999400100.50062512110
Anton Khudobin1221000.8884.3172400524630001.00031225000

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX3516203682006880180008.89%1484224.07459411281126168
Jakob SilfverbergX351019292203242930010.75%264118.322571612800001
Henrik SedinX35101828500291101009.90%465818.801672210900003
Drew DoughtyX35720275580926674009.46%4793826.804711351280002124
J.T. MillerX3510152561804040117008.55%666819.070881810700000
Roman JosiX35417218140335169005.80%5289825.65426431310001144
David BackesX351091902805331670014.93%546313.233362290000119
Milan LucicX35109195492510545700014.29%564818.513251710800004
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X3481018-72554073780010.26%857116.783361064000129
__Frans Nielsen (WPG)X318715-7803868770010.39%651716.673251054000122
__Frans Nielsen (BUF)X30330175251000.00%25417.920110900007
Alex KillornX3541115280222651007.84%745813.09000031011101
Jay BouwmeesterX35481231403630400010.00%3875721.6442627890110115
Dominic MooreX353710155657220013.64%542212.0700000011189
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X352810-4280392249004.08%2971420.3925731104000184
__Noah Hanifin (WPG)X311890280332037002.70%2563420.461562290000173
__Noah Hanifin (BUF)X4101-4006212008.33%47919.80101914000011
Kevan MillerX35268-22804719190010.53%2647913.680001700001
Nikita TryamkinX301672300501270014.29%1942114.0200001000046
Shea TheodoreX7011-220159000.00%212517.8200052101108
Joonas DonskoiX4000-100001000.00%0287.070000000000
Frank VatranoX7000-240714000.00%0476.700000000000
Riley NashX35000-655102011000.00%12296.550000900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX4334.29%7000010.85280000051332
Jakob SilfverbergX0143.64%5500000.90360000230121
Henrik SedinX1156.27%80500010.85000002300111
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.58000000120321
J.T. MillerX2144.00%5000000.75110001100203
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.47000001100002
David BackesX2031.75%6300000.82000001100102
Milan LucicX2246.51%4300000.59003200021220
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X1051.80%69500000.63001000110012
__Frans Nielsen (WPG)X1052.43%61800000.58000000110
__Frans Nielsen (BUF)X0046.75%7700001.12001000110
Alex KillornX0041.56%7700000.65010000170101
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.320000000113000
Dominic MooreX0152.38%48300000.470000101140000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000011102
__Noah Hanifin (WPG)X000.00%000000.28000000011
__Noah Hanifin (BUF)X000.00%000000.25000000011
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.3300000001713011
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.33000000000010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.16000000074000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Frank VatranoX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Riley NashX0042.29%22700000.0001001003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask35211040.9232.372148608511030010.69623350521

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaccob SlavinX3952631-15140246785005.88%8299225.45178541410110150
Bobby RyanX39151530-820042881350011.11%2282321.09459401261017172
Mitchell Marner (R)X38101424-84012641000010.00%665417.21000624000129
Ryan SpoonerX39101323-1017151962910010.99%778820.2123521131000488
Chris TierneyX3991221-82410083110008.18%760215.452573212700001
Tobias RiederX398816-246076896008.33%2365816.8622429107000281
Matt ReadX397714-83009749630011.11%1382021.02022171330003125
Matt BeleskeyX394812-8355852045008.89%460515.512351412500001
Slater KoekkoekX393912-2040723270011.11%5076219.54213101020000110
Luca SbisaX3921012-13575893443004.65%5194524.22224291370110130
Marko DanoX39538-222959254440011.36%646812.000001500000
Jakub Vrana (R)X39167-230052531003.23%149712.7500000000037
Dylan BlujusX38156-11295501711009.09%3655114.4900024000058
Klas DahlbeckX39156-207601251215006.67%5378420.1001151160000100
Tyler WotherspoonX34145-910030681513007.69%2948214.170000900000
Ethan WerekX39112-795163119005.26%42586.630000200000
Joffrey LupulX39101-7220201515006.67%22646.7700000000012
Blake Coleman (R)X5011-100122000.00%0173.450000000000
Matt BartkowskiX37011-160512000.00%111253.39000116000016
Chris BigrasX5000-3601040000.00%47514.950000000006
Derek RoyX39000-58015115000.00%02877.3700009000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaccob SlavinX010.00%000000.62010000150020
Bobby RyanX1044.12%6800000.73130003300201
Mitchell Marner (R)X0032.39%14200100.73120000052111
Ryan SpoonerX2034.93%89900010.58022010022201
Chris TierneyX1150.21%72700000.70110110051120
Tobias RiederX0038.73%14200000.49020001100011
Matt ReadX0138.85%26000000.340100000118201
Matt BeleskeyX0134.29%3500000.40000010041000
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%000000.31000000055002
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.25000100160000
Marko DanoX1135.53%53200000.34000010180111
Jakub Vrana (R)X0029.03%6200000.280000001360000
Dylan BlujusX000.00%000000.22000010000001
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.15000001100020
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.210031200185000
Ethan WerekX0047.95%24400000.1501010002929000
Joffrey LupulX0056.25%1600000.0811000002323000
Blake Coleman (R)X0043.48%2300001.16000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.1600000002525000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Derek RoyX0034.78%4600000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson113520.9242.4364100263410000.500101029201
Anthony Stolarz2942410.8684.481714001289670300.75042910110

CAROLINA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX372126472010032701660012.65%690224.3861218391501014166
Brent BurnsX376374311120445891006.59%5797426.3241721571590000142
Patrice BergeronX3714233715100691071350010.37%2382122.2061117461500114169
Alexander SteenX371323361928044461030012.62%979521.48491326150000174
Claude GirouxX3713233613275551181060012.26%576020.5335825125000468
Shea WeberX371221331154085451030011.65%4194725.5991120711590000118
Shayne GostisbehereX3752025166093462008.06%3078021.083710331180000116
Michael GrabnerX37139229001448800016.25%359716.155382312700000
Zach PariseX379122191955551850010.59%259916.181672412600000
Luke SchennX377132015702010821420016.67%4975220.3352723116000099
Antoine RousselX3747113355883361006.56%842711.550000100000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X385510-13406529220022.73%2449813.0900001000040
__Thomas Hickey (CHI)X5000020511000.00%0224.480000000000
__Thomas Hickey (CAR)X335510-13206028210023.81%2447514.4000001000040
Michael CammalleriX37461032024550008.00%043911.860002400002
Torrey MitchellX37527120854440011.36%737910.2400000000036
Paul MartinX37077014029258000.00%2350013.500000200004
Blake ComeauX37303-5602915120025.00%12085.620000000004
Scottie UpshallX37112-3140322228003.57%12867.740000000000
Shane PrinceX25011-4204153000.00%01485.910000000002
Matt Benning (R)X4000040800000.00%15614.000000000005
Matt NietoX12000-100057000.00%0594.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX5238.41%42700121.04240001100732
Brent BurnsX010.00%000100.88000000540122
Patrice BergeronX4059.43%83800000.90340001100323
Alexander SteenX2250.72%6900100.91000002500233
Claude GirouxX2060.64%96800000.95020010420134
Shea WeberX200.00%000000.70000000073131
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.64000001100120
Michael GrabnerX1041.67%3600000.74000000170004
Zach PariseX3247.22%3600000.70000010210210
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.53001210043121
Antoine RousselX0035.48%3100000.51001000011000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X110.00%000000.400000000115020
__Thomas Hickey (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000115
__Thomas Hickey (CAR)X110.00%000000.420000000115
Michael CammalleriX0143.81%19400000.46000000051010
Torrey MitchellX0051.28%39000000.3700000001313001
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.280000000371000
Blake ComeauX2130.00%1000000.2900000002222000
Scottie UpshallX1027.27%1100000.14000000044000
Shane PrinceX0044.24%16500000.14000000011000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt NietoX000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky3526720.9172.302090172809610200.81811352333
Thomas Greiss31100.9062.37152006640000.0000235000

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX381724411332010563183009.29%1384622.271101137151000342
Ryan O'ReillyX38924331026102986129006.98%1580221.09471131146000449
Nick LeddyX388243212355459780010.26%4896325.3531114511580001127
Jared SpurgeonX38131730-22605658900014.44%6095025.017714561590000124
James NealX387192652356441109006.42%170418.52371034140000231
Rick NashX3813122501152443920014.13%561216.11336138300004
Tyler BozakX38121325-613517102970012.37%266617.5367132312900003
James van RiemsdykX3881523-4201838113007.08%576220.04461026141000018
Connor MurphyX3871421-772107840440015.91%3576220.05371025120000091
Matt DumbaX3851621-6220494175006.67%4878120.543710351220002111
Zack SmithX386713-9415804483007.23%457315.08224949000049
Mark PysykX38310138801429260011.54%3752613.830000000019
Carl HagelinX3848121135245041009.76%546912.34011030000113
Michael Del ZottoX3827994608126170011.76%2456714.9100004000045
Erik HaulaX38156-217547338002.63%656314.81000000002121
Alex ChiassonX811212012470014.29%010012.560000000000
Derek DorsettX33101-36019130033.33%01213.670000100000
Lance BoumaX33011-46016912000.00%52156.5200001000046
Shawn MatthiasX3801117541612000.00%21854.8700000000023
Greg PaterynX8000-100720000.00%0344.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX6240.31%12900000.97040000510541
Ryan O'ReillyX1157.14%101500000.82240021200022
Nick LeddyX210.00%000100.66001000320231
Jared SpurgeonX200.00%000000.63000002200512
James NealX0043.55%6200000.74000010230022
Rick NashX0329.23%6500000.82000010410110
Tyler BozakX1158.00%83800000.75001000063021
James van RiemsdykX2233.33%7500000.60240001200102
Connor MurphyX310.00%000000.55000100062012
Matt DumbaX100.00%000000.54000001100210
Zack SmithX0049.49%9900000.450010001120010
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.49000000011001
Carl HagelinX1026.47%3400000.51000010033100
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.320000000125002
Erik HaulaX0055.28%73800000.210010000107000
Alex ChiassonX1036.36%1100000.40000000011000
Derek DorsettX0162.50%800000.1700000001818000
Lance BoumaX0040.91%2200000.090000000335000
Shawn MatthiasX0033.92%22700000.1100100003818000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury36221130.9092.672182419710690010.7508362322
Ondrej Pavelec20110.8972.97121006580000.0000236000

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX38142640122515341151220011.48%1388323.2421012291550003152
David PastrnakX382117381732074901590013.21%492524.337411421560005161
Dylan LarkinX3812152732204484132009.09%168417.992792815400002
Joe ThorntonX38819271560496097008.25%878820.72381126156000374
David KrejciX3891322232205181100009.00%570118.4432531153000024
Artem AnisimovX388111931003932690011.59%268017.903472115200000
Jack JohnsonX3861218101203249520011.54%5988623.31347291620000135
Jonas BrodinX383151872013645006.67%3259115.5613427147000039
Patrik BerglundX348614-14152148570014.04%137911.1400023000014
Calvin de HaanX3811112-4340583142002.38%2965917.350222314600000
Dan GirardiX38110119320702129003.45%4487523.03022151620002130
Adam LowryX382810-53010562942004.76%1144611.7300000000169
Kevin KleinX3801010846092146000.00%2243411.430000400005
Carl SoderbergX34437-4175015350011.43%23169.300001200000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X384260801114290013.79%12656.980000300001
Brandon Carlo (R)X38156-4160273720005.00%6061716.22000020000122
Nick BjugstadX38066020242923000.00%12466.470000000002
Riley SheahanX3831401951525170017.65%32777.2800000000034
Nikita NesterovX38134134037960016.67%183278.60000000000107
Alexey MarchenkoX3821314021340050.00%132165.690000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX4157.00%122100000.91240120011224
David PastrnakX1238.20%8900010.82130003300553
Dylan LarkinX0058.33%4800010.79000000210332
Joe ThorntonX1061.42%19700000.69130000340130
David KrejciX2153.19%81600000.63021121200313
Artem AnisimovX0250.00%3400000.56000000210211
Jack JohnsonX400.00%000000.41010000022111
Jonas BrodinX200.00%000000.61000000041001
Patrik BerglundX2154.24%38900000.74010100077112
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.360000000265010
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.250000000112000
Adam LowryX1051.61%3100000.45000020011000
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.460000000382000
Carl SoderbergX0033.33%1500000.44000010077000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1142.50%4000000.45140000054101
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.1900000001910011
Nick BjugstadX0050.00%28000000.490000000383000
Riley SheahanX0032.26%3100000.29000100033001
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.24000000091000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.280000000199000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price38201530.9102.512299039610630200.63219380731

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX371722394135481011580010.76%1287823.7421315481500008149
Jacob TroubaX37122436153204734850014.12%4587023.527411481780000114
Jonathan DrouinX37161834177510471440011.11%376620.693101339167000360
Dustin ByfuglienXX378263417455804890008.89%5595925.936713551810000110
John TavaresX20121325122154069880013.64%251025.483361795000083
John Carlson (TOT)X3541721-1260356462006.45%5776121.73358381330001101
__John Carlson (WPG)X3141519-2260346158006.90%5367721.8535836114000194
__John Carlson (CBJ)X4022100134000.00%48320.8000021900007
Jaromir JagrX3711920121604234820013.41%375820.5045926166000158
Josh BaileyX37317206275573657005.26%464317.371451715300008
Leo KomarovX3771017-7280593982008.54%354014.6101131500008
Mattias EkholmX3701111-1120323525000.00%2351013.7801162500006
Andre BurakovskyX37639-500332550010.91%151914.0400011900000
Brian BoyleX37268-6200435242004.76%254314.6900001000047
Derek MacKenzieX37178103410673680012.50%137210.06044069000043
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X34156-140283729003.45%22637.7300000000152
__Radek Faksa (ARI)X31044-200272823000.00%12217.1400000000044
__Radek Faksa (CBJ)X31121401960016.67%14213.870000000017
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X340554180322015000.00%2644913.190000100008
__Nicklas Grossmann (ARI)X310334180272013000.00%2440713.130000100007
__Nicklas Grossmann (CBJ)X3022000502000.00%24213.850000000001
Jay BeagleX37303095424140021.43%01413.810000000007
Ben ChiarotX371120300471413007.69%2151413.9000000000041
Eric GrybaX370112602132000.00%21062.8600000000011
Colton SceviourX3701102019710000.00%11353.660000000001
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X35000-240825000.00%21173.330000000002
__Curtis Lazar (WPG)X31000-240715000.00%1912.930000000002
__Curtis Lazar (CBJ)X4000000110000.00%1266.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0255.31%81900000.89040011100415
Jacob TroubaX200.00%000000.83000000230350
Jonathan DrouinX3035.45%11000010.89230100011331
Dustin ByfuglienXX100.00%000000.71040010021313
John TavaresX3054.82%70600100.98021000021121
John Carlson (TOT)X100.00%000000.55000000091120
__John Carlson (WPG)X100.00%000000.56000000091
__John Carlson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.48000000091
Jaromir JagrX3140.74%5400000.53000001100211
Josh BaileyX0034.04%4700000.62001000140011
Leo KomarovX0241.03%7800000.63000000011012
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.430000000371001
Andre BurakovskyX1031.82%2200000.35000000033011
Brian BoyleX1053.00%53400000.29120000011000
Derek MacKenzieX1051.28%50900000.430011000114002
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X0051.62%27700000.46000000011000
__Radek Faksa (ARI)X0051.54%22700000.36000000011
__Radek Faksa (CBJ)X0052.00%5000000.96000000011
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X000.00%000000.220100000341000
__Nicklas Grossmann (ARI)X000.00%000000.150100000341
__Nicklas Grossmann (CBJ)X000.00%000000.960000000341
Jay BeagleX0163.54%19200000.4300010002424000
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.0800000002214100
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.1900000003734000
Colton SceviourX0057.14%700000.150000000379000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0033.33%900000.0000000003333000
__Curtis Lazar (WPG)X0028.57%700000.0000000003333
__Curtis Lazar (CBJ)X0050.00%200000.0000000003333
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford3725930.9052.41224122909480210.93315370332

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Radulov (R)X37121628-182007270130009.23%1186423.364711311440112158
Jakob Chychrun (R)X3752025-10680934884005.95%5477020.8134748115000199
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X3751924-21300818683006.02%6192925.12369641450000124
Travis Konecny (R)X37101222-101803957106009.43%870519.0505529121000166
Auston Matthews (R)X2891019-131352279103008.74%848317.252571848101235
Pavel Zacha (R)X3681119-22001949700011.43%954915.25000000003130
Vladimir SobotkaX3751419-10320715761008.20%563217.082461512100008
Brady SkjeiX3731316-21220784944006.82%6191924.85358291440111125
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X377714-10222075680008.75%261216.553361411900000
Mikko RantanenX377613-1820223576009.21%376820.7633612144000075
David DesharnaisX374812-255443260015.38%842411.450000000001
Timo Meier (R)X1754911002317310016.13%119811.670001300000
Alex Tuch (R)X37459-1328108433180022.22%151513.9312369200000
Derrick PouliotX37347-11220322333009.09%4777620.97022131130000111
Robert BortuzzoX25235-102603716160012.50%1935314.121014600004
Christian Fischer (R)X37145-6002922004.55%62185.890000100001
Lawson Crouse (R)X37314-5602310160018.75%52306.2200001000018
J.T. BrownX37134-1403017100010.00%22055.540000400000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X37033-4140511621000.00%3157915.6600007000059
Christian DjoosX120114601403000.00%1216914.110000100002
Reid BoucherX1000000000000.00%000.380000000000
Johan FranzenX20000100060000.00%1321.5900000000029
Vadim ShipachyovX20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Radulov (R)X0153.03%6600000.65250002200211
Jakob Chychrun (R)X020.00%000000.65000000054111
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%000000.52000000130020
Travis Konecny (R)X1026.67%6000000.62010000022032
Auston Matthews (R)X1050.56%44700000.79010010230201
Pavel Zacha (R)X1045.35%26900000.69000000000101
Vladimir SobotkaX1056.68%77100000.600000000132200
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.35000000011012
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0146.34%4100000.46001120075011
Mikko RantanenX2037.04%13500000.34250000053101
David DesharnaisX1050.34%44100000.57000010042002
Timo Meier (R)X1022.22%900000.91000000011011
Alex Tuch (R)X0039.44%60600000.350402000184000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.180000000201000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.28000000011000
Christian Fischer (R)X0050.00%1000000.460000000238000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0043.75%1600000.3500000001313010
J.T. BrownX0034.78%20700000.39000000088000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.100000000371000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.12000000000000
Reid BoucherX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Johan FranzenX0050.00%2200000.00000000000000
Vadim ShipachyovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond10001.0000.001900070000.0000037000
Anders Lindback37102160.8843.8022270014112180310.66715370300

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX381920399220101721820010.44%1393324.553710401261018196
Oscar KlefbomX3811233461001443780014.10%7589923.665611371330001171
Taylor HallX381122337602193126008.73%690623.835712301260002185
Alex GalchenyukX38141630-12915376970014.43%061816.272572511800000
Kyle PalmieriX38111728-12806054140007.86%673319.3036946122000682
Luke GlendeningX381412267003184740018.92%647212.4300011000000
Dustin BrownX3861723-1320683687006.90%365217.1627924122000115
Steven StamkosX38715224351539105115006.09%362116.33101417000019
Aaron EkbladX386131906401324479007.59%5997425.64358411340001139
Ryan MurrayX3831518920133247006.38%4780721.23325201150001137
Yanni Gourde (R)X388917700245590013.56%547412.4600000000136
Josh GorgesX382101295801112438005.26%5478820.73145211150110118
Ryan ReavesX3836973607912290010.34%243411.430000000000
Nick SchultzX38066-1460682614000.00%2649112.930000100002
Cody GoloubefX38145-1260321713007.69%4054014.2000000000055
Kyle BrodziakX38134-50014834002.94%539310.3503314105000191
Matt MartinX38101-7461038912008.33%11624.250000000002
Jay McClementX34000-500049000.00%01584.640000100006
Valeri NichushkinX34000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan PulockX38000-6401312000.00%51263.3100001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX4241.18%10200110.84060001100450
Oscar KlefbomX010.00%000000.76000000260231
Taylor HallX3037.44%43000000.73150000180340
Alex GalchenyukX1153.02%77900000.97002102400102
Kyle PalmieriX1130.23%4300000.76120000120222
Luke GlendeningX1354.30%52300001.10000000011143
Dustin BrownX1144.44%5400000.71010000130003
Steven StamkosX1052.36%80400000.71460210095111
Aaron EkbladX110.00%000000.39000000280002
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.45000001100011
Yanni Gourde (R)X1141.94%3100000.72000000031112
Josh GorgesX100.00%000000.300000001200001
Ryan ReavesX0028.00%2500000.410000000113011
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.240000000383000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.190000000323001
Kyle BrodziakX1059.97%57200000.20000000044000
Matt MartinX0042.86%700000.12000020033000
Jay McClementX0068.75%1600000.0000000002929000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.0001000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson135710.9132.7678400364120000.50041325101
John Gibson2514920.9063.03152600778160210.765172513310

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX351220321411525114128009.38%884324.09369261311013138
Kevin ShattenkirkX3591928-43605440750012.00%1678322.38551041118000012
Mark GiordanoX35820281180635381009.88%4788125.186511501320111100
Ondrej PalatX3512142612320121591040011.54%1374021.1325722131000355
Marcus JohanssonX35121224-6802834810014.81%361817.675492012300000
Cam AtkinsonX351211235001556138008.70%783323.81358361300003139
Kyle OkposoX359132231003646110008.18%662517.8428102312500000
Bryan LittleX3551722-6135496786005.81%461817.6728101812300002
Paul ByronX35611175215313481007.41%543212.3300002000020
Brandon SutterX35105154551275640015.63%746713.3400000000060
Trevor Daley (TOT)X35491351603228210019.05%2763518.1300012000049
__Trevor Daley (TB )X163253120199130023.08%1429118.2200000000047
__Trevor Daley (WSH)X19178240131980012.50%1334318.060001200002
Josh MansonX351111294010923226003.85%4562017.7100002000089
Deryk EngellandXX3529114109257023130015.38%4751414.6900026000072
Andrew MacDonaldX3501010180153536000.00%4471520.44055171340110100
Jason ChimeraX353584220321634008.82%441811.940000200000
Melker KarlssonX35101-22011415006.67%01624.630000000000
Brad RichardsonX35011-2115242221000.00%31744.9800000000010
Matt CalvertX35000-2406821000.00%31624.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX2255.25%124700000.76230011200332
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.71000000140020
Mark GiordanoX210.00%000000.640000002120113
Ondrej PalatX1137.50%5600010.70000000033410
Marcus JohanssonX2140.54%3700000.78120000011203
Cam AtkinsonX2045.71%7000010.55000000041111
Kyle OkposoX1138.24%3400000.70000000062221
Bryan LittleX1158.79%76200000.71131000084010
Paul ByronX1034.09%4400000.79000011100014
Brandon SutterX2156.50%51500000.64000010130203
Trevor Daley (TOT)X100.00%000000.41220000033002
__Trevor Daley (TB )X100.00%000000.34110000033
__Trevor Daley (WSH)X000.00%000000.47110000033
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.39000200011010
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%000000.430003200214200
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.280000000357000
Jason ChimeraX2029.41%3400000.380000000183011
Melker KarlssonX0050.00%1000000.1200000002727000
Brad RichardsonX0060.32%18900000.1100001003527000
Matt CalvertX0038.46%1300000.0000000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo31191110.9132.39185724748500110.8336314331
Jonathan Quick (TOT)35161630.8922.76208403968930300.68222350161
__Jonathan Quick (WSH)35161630.8922.76208403968930300.68222350

FLORIDA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX37924331444010832500018.00%4493425.2521113271230111106
Nicklas BackstromX37131831439153895140009.29%1179921.6027933136101492
Duncan KeithX377243152553470690010.14%6296326.025712411450000118
Blake WheelerX371713301028088621290013.18%980521.775510341390002100
Derek StepanX37121527108022431060011.32%959516.07461024106000148
Adam HenriqueX3791625122957587109008.26%970519.064711261250005105
Patrik Laine (R)X3710142441806938127007.87%372519.584372513900000
Paul StastnyX3781422528105978101007.92%568318.453710281280002104
Marian HossaX3799186401533780011.54%459416.054372512000000
Johnathan GaudreauX3761218600457124004.84%362216.801673113700000
Alec MartinezX372151712280883231006.45%3074520.14112526000193
Brett PesceX37111123100253730003.33%3973019.72000010001100
Kris VersteegX3733661553319300010.00%244912.130001600000
Martin MarincinX37055-3220371813000.00%3344912.1300003000032
Cedric PaquetteX37314-82003811180016.67%32406.470000000008
Trevor van RiemsdykX37123-36019512008.33%1143011.6300001000015
Brandon PirriX37123-80001820005.00%22366.390000100000
Linden VeyX37022-82032616000.00%02326.260000000000
FLA Cap Hit (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita JevpalovsX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.71040000081240
Nicklas BackstromX3054.50%106600000.78001110420420
Duncan KeithX110.00%000010.64000101500112
Blake WheelerX2027.59%5800000.74110000160135
Derek StepanX1239.80%9800000.91000000022234
Adam HenriqueX3057.31%58100000.71001000044013
Patrik Laine (R)X3039.22%5100000.66140002200222
Paul StastnyX1254.66%89100000.64002000170121
Marian HossaX3045.71%3500000.61000000022202
Johnathan GaudreauX1136.36%5500000.58030000073110
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.460000000351002
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.330000001250001
Kris VersteegX2035.00%4000000.27001001100000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.22000000011000
Cedric PaquetteX0057.89%1900000.3300000001515000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.140000000368000
Brandon PirriX1063.64%2200000.2500000003515001
Linden VeyX0050.72%20900000.1700000003733000
FLA Cap Hit (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikita JevpalovsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer97100.9261.8950902162170001.0004829110
Craig Anderson29161030.9082.291729173667210100.7789296340

LOS ANGELES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX36181432423541591210014.88%871219.7915620122101144
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X36121729822061821200010.00%659316.463692610200000
Cam FowlerX36121224618017711100010.91%6492925.82729651530000137
Matt StajanX366142072010188062009.68%261917.181562012300008
Mika ZibanejadX3631720140399294003.19%676121.1402219153000058
Mike HoffmanX3611819-61005049128008.59%866418.4422441152000032
Derek ForbortX363121565601122737008.11%4680022.22145171500110117
Nikolai KuleminX366814141803731560010.71%1259516.52000161014159
Fedor TyutinX3631114-1480862839007.69%4577621.56224271290000109
Dmitry KulikovX36211130200512429006.90%4078821.89022151300111118
Vernon FiddlerX365712-12140476467007.46%660516.82123221230112107
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X361101130064760001.67%243712.1500053300000
Simon DespresX362810-22152024200010.00%3050413.9900000000054
Michael RafflX3634711402916300010.00%02336.460000000000
John Quenneville (R)X36336020818290010.34%23148.7300023500006
Mark StuartX362351400691821009.52%4546212.840000700001
Cody EakinX26145400183021004.76%62228.5400000000161
John MitchellX36213-71604915160012.50%23549.830000100000
Dalton ProutX3601101001322000.00%21223.4000000000010
Nate ThompsonX10000-380802000.00%0727.210000000001
Andrew DesjardinsX36000000112000.00%1601.6500000000259
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX5131.11%4500010.90360011100610
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X2034.04%4700000.98350001100321
Cam FowlerX210.00%000000.52110000130221
Matt StajanX2152.75%78100000.65001011100101
Mika ZibanejadX0055.94%97600000.53010000062031
Mike HoffmanX0149.25%6700000.57130000022112
Derek ForbortX010.00%000000.38000000022011
Nikolai KuleminX1244.96%12900000.470100001140022
Fedor TyutinX010.00%000000.360100001190010
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.33000000120011
Vernon FiddlerX0053.44%52400000.40010000094001
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0044.19%4300000.50120000077000
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.400010000169003
Michael RafflX0140.00%8000000.60000000055000
John Quenneville (R)X1044.29%14000000.380100000175010
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.220100000155001
Cody EakinX0054.35%23000000.450000000237000
John MitchellX0052.63%1900000.1700000001313000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.1600000003617000
Nate ThompsonX0075.00%400000.00010000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX0040.00%500000.0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta26131120.9012.96158000787880200.818112610221
Cam Ward104510.8843.2461120332850100.786141026011

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX3820325230200821381330015.04%1194324.823811371600003161
Nikita KucherovX382425493018041641610014.91%794624.906915311600002165
Phil KesselX3812243629603158127009.45%482421.6915624159000165
Erik KarlssonX38827359180305898008.16%48100326.416612581630002135
Wayne SimmondsX3814173174810116331040013.46%565117.133693013600000
Jeff CarterX38112031712021100154007.14%1074119.51191034136000075
Niklas HjalmarssonX386212720160333861009.84%3281121.352810311330001115
Artemi PanarinX38141226720053141009.93%465317.205383413600000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3871926954010450700010.00%4398625.96336401620002120
Jakub VoracekX387714-5100414581008.64%246412.2200000000019
Francois BeaucheminX383101319320552638007.89%4180421.16325191330002108
Teuvo TeravainenX385611-595105666007.58%543911.560000000000
Joel WardX38189-5140261941002.44%547712.5500000000135
Kevin ConnautonX38055-114025612000.00%3052413.8000000000039
Michal RozsivalX38022-24757066000.00%2549613.060000200006
Johan LarssonX38101-5000411009.09%11694.440000200000
Mason RaymondX38000-5000716000.00%11564.090000000001
Steve OttX38000-519534187000.00%51554.080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1159.45%135400001.10260000022466
Nikita KucherovX5131.51%7300021.04260000044841
Phil KesselX3142.37%5900000.87130000032123
Erik KarlssonX210.00%000000.70000000140012
Wayne SimmondsX1143.14%5100010.95000110042141
Jeff CarterX1154.79%92900000.84350000022102
Niklas HjalmarssonX200.00%000000.67000000052102
Artemi PanarinX3032.56%4300000.80020000022211
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%000000.53000001100113
Jakub VoracekX1037.93%2900000.60110000210001
Francois BeaucheminX010.00%000000.32000000042010
Teuvo TeravainenX1044.91%50100000.50000010074020
Joel WardX0041.38%5800000.38000000041000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.190000000381000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.0800000003820000
Johan LarssonX0050.00%2000000.1200000002828000
Mason RaymondX0033.33%1200000.0000000003838000
Steve OttX0047.03%18500000.0000001003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy38241040.9072.552310429810550010.58324380332

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX37172340133115491151430011.89%1789324.124610271390332184
Max PaciorettyX371821391337587901560011.54%988323.878311361422135173
Vincent TrocheckX371716331046088851080015.74%569418.77581330123000070
Tyler JohnsonX379192810222058493009.68%857815.6300000000680
Brian DumoulinX375222785408829390012.82%6793825.35268191430111126
Jason DemersX37617236380823567008.96%4479221.404610321200110121
Rickard RakellX3711112291204027960011.46%261316.5647113612300000
Jason PominvilleX376162213140212863009.52%269018.640881514100000
Tyler MyersX37121226455504366001.52%5894525.53156381430002135
Nathan BeaulieuX373161962003228230013.04%2855915.121013400003
Phillip DanaultX37891702554773700011.43%640310.880000100000
Marc StaalX376101691004928430013.95%4372319.54358251210000131
Brian GiontaX3768140202834470012.77%545012.1700000000151
Tobias EnstromX37481272403631150026.67%3552914.3000002101166
Sven AndrighettoX3738110100252543006.98%052014.05189812100000
Devin ShoreX37246-10002727007.41%12396.461232800006
Micheal FerlandX37325-31204314280010.71%22195.910000000009
Gabriel DumontX33011200369000.00%11865.630000100000
Brooks LaichX4000-500010000.00%0256.300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0155.28%95700110.90041110011414
Max PaciorettyX3143.52%45500010.88040010061245
Vincent TrocheckX1256.85%29200000.95030001500513
Tyler JohnsonX3355.32%62000000.97110040310022
Brian DumoulinX200.00%000000.58000000430111
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.58000000022120
Rickard RakellX1055.74%6100000.72000000011110
Jason PominvilleX0237.70%6100000.64000000021002
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.47001000061100
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.680000000181011
Phillip DanaultX2057.56%50900000.84000100230120
Marc StaalX300.00%000000.44000000140112
Brian GiontaX1134.94%8300000.62000002200012
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.45000000074020
Sven AndrighettoX1036.84%3800000.42000000011001
Devin ShoreX1047.19%23100000.500000000317000
Micheal FerlandX1063.64%1100000.46000000077001
Gabriel DumontX0042.86%700000.1100000003311000
Brooks LaichX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner37221140.9152.652242439911590110.66712370323

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX3792130-135759783700012.86%7196526.097714511400000120
Jimmy Vesey (R)X37101424-12201851113008.85%662816.9956112812101109
Morgan RiellyX3761622-7120315897006.19%6487123.544812651400001143
Danny DeKeyserX37101121-10402334730013.70%5278821.295611441141011130
Nick BoninoX37813211017156114123006.50%586023.23189231200005162
Lars EllerX375162111115184083006.02%373019.7215622130011273
Richard PanikX3791120855510632780011.54%471019.2026817130000020
Braydon CoburnX3771118-32603922500014.00%5158415.79731030103000149
Oscar LindbergX3751217-113401027154009.26%359015.961891210900008
Niklas KronwallX371910-4520933124004.17%4167218.1600002000094
Zach HymanX37459-14120435245008.89%859916.180112260001155
Kevin BieksaX37167-54715542515006.67%3845512.29101115000015
Brendan LeipsicX34156-121010121829003.45%359017.3604411109000028
Alan QuineX28314-72351837130023.08%031511.260001300001
Joseph BlandisiX34123-6120303028003.57%12397.040000200003
Hunter ShinkarukX37202-88071121009.52%22717.330000100002
Clarke MacArthur (R)X37101-1313541970014.29%341211.1500007000023
Brenden DillonX37101-41008670014.29%81524.100000100002
Peter HollandX7011-640054000.00%17410.560000000000
Dwight KingX37011-9180171615000.00%23529.53000113000062
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X3000-155403000.00%03110.240000000001
Connor CarrickX4000000000000.00%010.310000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.62000001200212
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1133.33%3600000.76030002300111
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000100.51000000042121
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.53000000022002
Nick BoninoX0050.93%118000000.49251020022011
Lars EllerX1047.92%14400000.58000100160102
Richard PanikX1142.47%7300000.56150010130111
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.62000000051003
Oscar LindbergX1252.37%75800000.58000000210030
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.300000000302000
Zach HymanX2140.50%12100000.300000000142100
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.3100012003610000
Brendan LeipsicX0036.23%6900000.20000020071000
Alan QuineX0048.00%35000000.25000000000011
Joseph BlandisiX0037.10%24800000.25000000011000
Hunter ShinkarukX0029.41%1700000.1500000002323000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X0010.71%2800000.05000010022000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.13000000088000
Peter HollandX0049.40%8300000.27000000042000
Dwight KingX0053.85%1300000.060000000371000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0066.67%300000.00000100031000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek10001.0000.001500080000.0000037000
Mike Smith37112330.8993.1322260111611440000.69213370520

NEW JERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX39222143815157991700012.94%1485922.024913311210003194
Ryan KeslerX36111930-1551564118115009.57%1076721.3114522960002119
Dmitry OrlovX3981725-43005842630012.70%4681620.94448371140000131
Dougie HamiltonX3971522-280375274009.46%4487722.49606431360000158
Dion PhaneufX396162207201055985007.06%8096224.65077381360002123
Anders LeeX3910919-32206237106009.43%374919.2202223129000264
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX39910195135694780011.54%1065416.77000733000186
Jake MuzzinX3971219-43007345580012.07%4181720.94437311150002131
Evander KaneX30891714359532550014.55%348116.0426899800000
Jeff PetryX391151617240623727003.70%4652213.370110100002
Patric HornqvistX396915-4260623280007.50%777319.8312321129000886
Jake Guentzel (R)X394101464094468005.88%33208.1910172200001
Tom KuhnhacklX39571233005145430011.63%843411.1200000000038
Patrick SharpX393912940102560005.00%364716.590111312100000
Colin MillerX391671726045615006.67%2257114.6400001000055
Andrew CoppX3942681203610200020.00%43308.4710125000011
Josh AndersonX393256180388190015.79%22887.380000000000
Anthony DuclairX3904430011413000.00%140510.3700001000110
Patrick WierciochX39033220941000.00%121423.6300000000019
Dmitrij JaskinX9000000000000.00%010.060000100000
Scott LaughtonX9000000000000.00%010.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX4139.59%83600021.00120211100722
Ryan KeslerX1258.81%95900100.78020120140331
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.61000000310101
Dougie HamiltonX300.00%000000.50000000130210
Dion PhaneufX310.00%000000.46000001100013
Anders LeeX2040.00%19500000.51000002200131
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3153.77%74200000.58011000250122
Jake MuzzinX210.00%000000.47000001100201
Evander KaneX0142.86%2800000.71001000000112
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.61000000270013
Patric HornqvistX1238.10%8400000.39010000011111
Jake Guentzel (R)X0037.58%29800000.88000000021120
Tom KuhnhacklX1037.25%5100000.550000001150300
Patrick SharpX0042.86%3500000.37000000062000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.25000000064000
Andrew CoppX1147.83%4600000.36000000091011
Josh AndersonX1030.00%1000000.35000000011000
Anthony DuclairX0046.67%3000000.2000000003915000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.420000000397000
Dmitrij JaskinX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray39231330.9152.452353029611270100.3336390154

NEW YORK I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX37212950101410331051730012.14%371119.2286144213600000
Brandon SaadX37192544116024601450013.10%379321.43651126123000012
Sean MonahanX3715284319201586167008.98%666217.8949134613100000
Patrick EavesX37181937820079491310013.74%570118.9558134013700000
Radko GudasX37221232620973552003.85%5578621.25044271250000112
Johnny BoychukX374182212475993352007.69%4088623.96369291370002121
Ryan StromeX36912211840214292009.78%562517.371452112100000
Patrick MaroonX371010201961159129880011.36%351413.89134137900001
Dan HamhuisX374151921160202142009.52%3577720.99156231260110113
Mark LetestuX3789171753105650012.31%1463317.110002170111165
Esa LindellX374101411180473563006.35%3779421.4501129136000030
Jake McCabeX3721012-52203027200010.00%4563917.2700013000095
Austin WatsonX37549539155020350014.29%240010.800000000000
Max DomiX3525722081526007.69%22025.76011628000010
Jason GarrisonX3716713240552016006.25%3759916.1800012101166
Sam BennettX37134-340132620005.00%22326.2700000000385
Marcus FolignoX37123-63410493460001.67%550913.76000412000163
Ryan CallahanX37112-6160402516006.25%73579.65000010003158
Andreas AthanasiouX1011200036000.00%01919.470002500000
Chris VandeVeldeX37000-140302000.00%0210.560001200002
Kyle CliffordX37000-120111000.00%0340.9300000000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1152.36%93400001.41140021100641
Brandon SaadX4144.29%7000001.11020003300328
Sean MonahanX2058.14%89100001.30140002500321
Patrick EavesX2040.00%4500001.06140001100422
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.59000000120011
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000010.500000000181110
Ryan StromeX1052.00%5000000.67010001100121
Patrick MaroonX3033.33%2400000.78000032200031
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.490000000151121
Mark LetestuX3153.56%89800100.54000010062011
Esa LindellX010.00%000000.35000000031112
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.380000000282100
Austin WatsonX0036.11%3600000.45001110055000
Max DomiX0041.18%1700000.69010000210000
Jason GarrisonX100.00%000000.23000000120000
Sam BennettX0050.00%26400000.3401000001414000
Marcus FolignoX0043.59%3900000.1200002001616000
Ryan CallahanX0050.00%3200000.1100000003110000
Andreas AthanasiouX00100.00%200001.03000000110000
Chris VandeVeldeX0050.00%800000.0000000003737000
Kyle CliffordX0044.44%1800000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom3018930.9162.54181842779120100.70617307310
Scott Darling73400.8713.8642000272090110.0000730000

NEW YORK R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX3623315421135391031470015.65%1087124.194711391311126153
Jonathan MarchessaultX3615183315420135361030014.56%370319.5228102413100000
Nikolaj EhlersX369213015401050122007.38%371819.943363013200001
Seth JonesX36721280180476574009.46%5791225.334610411330001124
Connor BrownX3681220-5201759134005.97%565818.2925730118000240
Michael MathesonX364162019280523676005.26%4472420.1215642118000015
Christian Dvorak (R)X36811196802752590013.56%242311.760000100000
Colton ParaykoX36415191260555357007.02%6188624.62156321320001101
Valtteri FilppulaX3661117-41004876103005.83%468919.1333624118000169
Marian GaborikX36491352083859006.78%541911.640000200000
Marcus KrugerX3665117802234460013.04%1646012.78000001015157
Anthony ManthaX366410-5240594174008.11%263017.5121320118000021
Jordie BennX36461020280542746008.70%4974620.7121321117000041
Jori LehteraX363470100918190015.79%11734.820000000000
Brendan SmithX36077-2200352113000.00%2155215.34000020000113
Tom WilsonX1522421004514140014.29%120513.6500000000124
Brayden McNabbX24134519560860016.67%2135214.6600000011064
Marc Methot (TOT)X25022-51203263000.00%71897.5600004000038
__Marc Methot (ANA)X13000000000000.00%020.170000200000
__Marc Methot (NYR)X12022-51203263000.00%718715.5700002000038
Trevor LewisX36101-223518690011.11%11925.3300002000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX7050.12%125100211.24141000130724
Jonathan MarchessaultX1238.46%3900000.94230001100324
Nikolaj EhlersX1128.89%4500000.84140000073124
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.61000000170012
Connor BrownX1142.19%6400000.61010001100122
Michael MathesonX010.00%000000.55000000032012
Christian Dvorak (R)X2049.67%45900000.90000000160110
Colton ParaykoX220.00%000000.43010001100021
Valtteri FilppulaX1051.96%84300000.49000000180120
Marian GaborikX1032.14%2800000.62110001100000
Marcus KrugerX0050.94%5300000.48000000055001
Anthony ManthaX0036.54%5200000.32120000140012
Jordie BennX110.00%000000.27000000022010
Jori LehteraX0148.88%22300000.810000000205100
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.250000000368000
Tom WilsonX1035.71%1400000.390000000107011
Brayden McNabbX010.00%000000.23000100000000
Marc Methot (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000001120000
__Marc Methot (ANA)X000.00%000000.000000001120
__Marc Methot (NYR)X000.00%000000.210000001120
Trevor LewisX0036.96%4600000.1000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya10001.0000.001700050000.0000036000
Frederik Andersen36211320.9132.422159658710020110.58817360520

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX371518330515101132162009.26%493225.1924628131000384
Ryan SuterX37112031-11402361930011.83%5489224.124711521320001157
Jonathan ToewsX3791827132103576127007.09%1384122.74066291320003183
Nick FolignoX37111425-43959372118009.32%976520.6736925990003170
Zdeno CharaX3771522144012233600011.67%5887323.60448321320000140
Justin SchultzX3751419-5280325863007.94%4772619.6317837990001116
Jordan EberleX378614-22551050760010.53%675420.38516201300001109
Zach BogosianX3721214-4435631953003.77%4672019.4714528990000113
Eric FehrX373710-4140272562004.84%559916.18213139700000
Viktor StalbergX37729-1542011535510013.73%557815.6200079700000
Brandon DavidsonX37189-680462215006.67%3246912.6700000000048
Jiri HudlerX37268-125505836005.56%246712.610000600001
Andrew LaddX37336-460334953005.66%353614.5000001000022
Bogdan YakimovX37134240181511009.09%12326.270000100009
Marcus Sorensen (R)X34033-1210072724000.00%241312.160000100000
Jeff SchultzX37022-540053146000.00%3143911.8700001000011
Dominik SimonX37022100247000.00%22155.810000100000
Jamie McBainX37101-710025850020.00%191654.450000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X9000-140230000.00%2384.240000000000
Dillon Simpson (R)X37000-61201420000.00%21263.420000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX3254.70%97800000.71011000120322
Ryan SuterX010.00%000000.69000001100240
Jonathan ToewsX3060.23%8800000.64001101100221
Nick FolignoX1237.23%36800000.65000100044403
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.500000000106132
Justin SchultzX010.00%000000.52000000032001
Jordan EberleX1049.49%9900000.37110100066001
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.390010000143000
Eric FehrX0054.05%3700000.330100000104000
Viktor StalbergX2039.05%21000000.31010000022012
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.380000000317100
Jiri HudlerX1044.90%51000000.34000100180010
Andrew LaddX0041.51%58300000.220000000204000
Bogdan YakimovX0041.53%23600000.35000000092000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0029.63%2700000.15000000000000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%000000.0900000003722000
Dominik SimonX0052.94%1700000.190000000379000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.1200000002828000
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck37132310.8993.1622230011711540011.0004370201

PHILADELPHIA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX36122234-9460112731090011.01%8795926.637714741580001131
Matt DucheneX36132033-81410181091260010.32%960316.76291135123000218
Jamie BennX36121931-6251591102157007.64%1588324.533912401650002163
Jake GardinerX3661622-13120194971008.45%2663617.6858134713200006
Brett ConnollyX3610818-84607731490020.41%358416.234371512300000
Tyson BarrieX3651217-9100394468007.35%5386724.08347451591011151
Shane DoanX368816-63156432620012.90%676821.3433625165000262
Justin BraunX3631114-13480893353005.66%3772920.25167261310000100
Mike RibeiroX363912-62033640007.50%581422.61145141640000105
Andrej SustrX36178-760113328003.57%5156915.81000000000116
Jack SkilleX36077-6120483314000.00%347013.0501131230110148
Magnus PaajarviX36336-6401011280010.71%047713.250000000000
Charles HudonX36415-57527180022.22%12085.7810101000133
Jimmy HayesX36325-11804736210014.29%142311.750000800000
Adam McQuaidX36134-76410892723004.35%3749313.6900012000034
Josh LeivoX36134-110002449002.04%141711.570000000000
Nick CousinsX36112-11180282530003.33%241811.600000100001
Adam ErneX36022-58013159000.00%01764.890000100004
Colby RobakX361010756250020.00%51253.460000000003
Andreas Johnsson (R)X36000000000000.00%010.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.71000001100541
Matt DucheneX2056.27%55800011.090000200131220
Jamie BennX1150.72%97400000.704600301110133
Jake GardinerX200.00%000000.690000004100101
Brett ConnollyX0146.34%4100000.62000000011012
Tyson BarrieX010.00%000000.39000001100012
Shane DoanX3039.34%12200000.42000000120202
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.38000001300101
Mike RibeiroX1052.85%12300000.29000001100000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.280000000251001
Jack SkilleX0040.58%51500000.300000001360000
Magnus PaajarviX1035.00%4000000.25160000011010
Charles HudonX0033.33%900000.4800100001010000
Jimmy HayesX0040.09%45400000.24260000011000
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.160010100301000
Josh LeivoX0048.65%3700000.191100000101000
Nick CousinsX0138.71%3100000.10130000022001
Adam ErneX0029.13%20600000.2300000003631000
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.1600010002323000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen20000.9501.5439001200000.0000036000
Cory Schneider36181710.9062.9921506210711380310.81021360731

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX38141428-10603684162008.64%981621.4725739160000389
Henrik ZetterbergX38111223-1118045881040010.58%371118.724263515900000
John MooreX3851722-1680346175006.67%6482921.813912381440002154
Matt Greene (R)X3831619-236801284047006.38%5487923.14279171400000106
Chris HigginsX3810717200460870011.49%1173319.30358241260006177
Ryan Hartman (R)X3851217-11320667291005.49%157615.163693312200000
Andrei MarkovX3851116-8375617074006.76%6884022.10336551420001150
Mark BarberioX3811314-180223030003.33%4557715.1800001000025
Chris WidemanX3831013-13607530260011.54%2753214.000000000000
Daniel WinnikX385712-1060402768007.35%1184522.23235191550001117
David SchlemkoX38178-8355593026003.85%3469118.19000280000114
Brandon Tanev (R)X3823554758340150013.33%040410.630000100001
Chad RuhwedelX38235-780137190010.53%62556.712351513800003
T.J. GaliardiX3822452011530006.67%141210.8501101000000
Dave BollandX38202-1312018390022.22%33068.0500001000026
Chris ThorburnX38112-12320742927003.70%960115.82000000000134
Tyler GaudetX38112-121410193517005.88%239910.49000212400000
Liam O'BrienX38101-138033914007.14%22817.380000000001
A.J. Greer (R)X38101-1420202425004.00%149312.970000000006
Martin St. LouisX38000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2151.15%13100000.69000003400116
Henrik ZetterbergX1057.53%89700000.65000000130321
John MooreX010.00%000000.53000000042011
Matt Greene (R)X000.00%000000.43000000022112
Chris HigginsX1145.30%29800000.46040000011030
Ryan Hartman (R)X1135.31%58900000.59000000022111
Andrei MarkovX200.00%000100.38000010033001
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.49000000061001
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.49000000081101
Daniel WinnikX1040.63%12800000.28000000021100
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.230000001110011
Brandon Tanev (R)X1034.85%48200000.250010000103000
Chad RuhwedelX100.00%000000.39000000055000
T.J. GaliardiX0042.11%1900000.1900000002414100
Dave BollandX0023.33%3000000.1300000001212000
Chris ThorburnX0033.64%32100000.07040000088000
Tyler GaudetX0041.92%29100000.1000200003212000
Liam O'BrienX1052.63%1900000.0700000002323001
A.J. Greer (R)X0036.36%3300000.0414000002929000
Martin St. LouisX000.00%000000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton10000.9172.0629001120000.0000038000
Jaroslav Halak38122240.8993.2222722412212120100.72711380521

SAN JOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keith YandleX38731387602957560012.50%4196825.4851116391540002151
Kevin HayesX3817183520206631090015.60%164116.8747112414200000
Martin HanzalX38151631204210821061110013.51%973119.24561135142011274
Mike FisherX381514291360921381150013.04%1589023.424711311470003155
Corey PerryX389202901402661120007.50%1291023.944711311490005172
Cody CeciX3861925142202347600010.00%4983521.98358351361011130
Darren HelmX385202519200534368007.35%164817.0616720139000017
David SavardX38417217500894569005.80%4794224.79246361540000122
Alexei EmelinX3881119154808625530015.09%5481121.34325301360000110
Chris KreiderX3871219-22008240117005.98%070718.622683314900002
Jordan StaalX38511164140516171007.04%753314.0400002011283
Jussi JokinenX387512300437560012.50%443711.500000100000
Cody FransonX38381102604131260011.54%3251913.660000200009
Jesper FastX383692120283539007.69%746912.3400000000045
Brandon DubinskyX3834702515273334008.82%62326.1000003000017
Kyle QuinceyX380553380381213000.00%3155714.6600001000054
Devante Smith-PellyX3813402014622004.55%12055.400000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX38303-100017130023.08%11925.050000000000
Beau BennettX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stephen GiontaX1000000000000.00%055.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.78000000053222
Kevin HayesX1256.36%5500011.09000000130320
Martin HanzalX1158.58%85700010.85141010150213
Mike FisherX4258.67%129700020.65370000033332
Corey PerryX3246.81%9400000.64170000063213
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.60000001100030
Darren HelmX0153.57%2800000.770000001210111
David SavardX200.00%000000.450000000146043
Alexei EmelinX220.00%000000.47000000033021
Chris KreiderX1126.42%5300000.54000000033011
Jordan StaalX2054.67%50300000.600000000161101
Jussi JokinenX1141.38%2900000.55000000011002
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.420000000191000
Jesper FastX1038.81%6700000.38000000093000
Brandon DubinskyX0155.07%22700000.600020100191010
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.1800000003816010
Devante Smith-PellyX0060.00%1000000.390000000261000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0035.29%1700000.31000000011010
Beau BennettX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stephen GiontaX0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen38211250.9052.572264019710220200.65020380610

ST.LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX38192342614039711480012.84%1390423.798816381520115152
Travis ZajacX3813274033410871021240010.48%579520.932111329153000040
Jason SpezzaX38122133930106764930012.90%471118.71281025134000161
Sam GagnerX3813173011202249890014.61%575319.82369281341012113
Ryan McDonaghX38121729-21405353650018.46%6697925.769615411560110130
Erik JohnsonX3882028-35209448670011.94%5196025.255914451550002114
Calle JarnkrokX38719261080195288007.95%765617.2817819134000115
Radim VrbataX38815234601550107007.48%980321.14471127152000266
Brooks OrpikX3831316-6155352744006.82%4779220.83134181290000108
Vladislav NamestnikovX384711-1560265276005.26%549713.080001300000
Ryan DzingelX383710-151410116146006.52%147012.380000000001
Alex PetrovicX381910-63401073040002.50%3677820.4812322131000092
Darnell NurseX3835802406420140021.43%4157315.0700003000143
Jonathan EricssonX38167-1260601620005.00%4354314.290000600005
Troy BrouwerX38516-151807135390012.82%651813.6200003000035
Darren ArchibaldX38101-81204250020.00%21814.760000000001
Dale WeiseX38011-810012145000.00%01734.560000400000
Zack KassianX38011-8115261621000.00%21794.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX1028.81%5900000.93360000910331
Travis ZajacX2258.53%108500001.01020200051514
Jason SpezzaX1054.17%85100000.93250020410241
Sam GagnerX0144.07%27000010.80220001100312
Ryan McDonaghX300.00%000000.59000000120123
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.58000001400112
Calle JarnkrokX2243.18%4400000.79000000031111
Radim VrbataX3146.15%6500000.57130000071001
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.400000100342100
Vladislav NamestnikovX1040.00%5500000.44000000033100
Ryan DzingelX1037.08%50700000.430011000133010
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.26000000055010
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.28000000140000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.26000000095010
Troy BrouwerX0149.06%5300000.2304000001616001
Darren ArchibaldX0030.00%1000000.1100000002424000
Dale WeiseX0041.15%19200000.1200000003824000
Zack KassianX0033.33%900000.1100100003824000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10001.0000.0024000170000.0000038000
Ben Bishop38191630.8982.88228810011010760100.72722380312

TAMPA BAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X37191938414046801250015.20%577020.81581338143123299
__Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X1167137601325320018.75%227024.561121145011045
__Evgeni Malkin (TB )X26131225-3803355930013.98%350019.2347112798112254
Kyle TurrisX38141630712101463940014.89%666817.59461021131101274
John KlingbergX38623290300535683007.23%5085822.584711531530000104
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X36101727103959170105009.52%1385723.79066141340004130
__Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X348152310395906798008.16%1382024.11044141310004121
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X22240001370028.57%03718.490220300009
Andrej SekeraX38716233280514073009.59%4283722.035813461280002118
Sebastian Aho (R)X3861420-100143080007.50%260215.842682714500000
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X38415192520723145008.89%5085722.55336321360110107
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X160331240331121000.00%2339924.960001566000057
__Matt Niskanen (TB )X224121612803920240016.67%2745820.803361770011049
Torey KrugX38413170160614248008.33%3279720.9632526154000054
Elias LindholmX3861016-2180674470008.57%1161216.11000001019153
Robby FabbriX3878158803530380018.42%443711.500000100000
Charlie CoyleX386814-2240714280007.50%662716.502242315400000
Mathieu PerreaultX386713102605627500012.00%548412.7410126000024
Marc-Edouard VlasicX383912-4180524234008.82%4977520.3910117580000124
Mark StreitX380993120392925000.00%3060115.8200016011011
Tanner PearsonX38358-2415772256005.36%357515.140221513400000
Brendan Perlini (R)X38437-50001844009.09%040710.7100000000016
Derek RyanX38213-55594525008.00%338910.230000000001
Nick RitchieX38112-5160611531003.23%338910.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X4152.29%98300000.99040000032440
__Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X1055.03%35800000.96020000032
__Evgeni Malkin (TB )X3150.72%62500001.00020000032
Kyle TurrisX3053.23%55800010.90130200011321
John KlingbergX100.00%000000.68000000380112
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X0261.54%10400000.63030011100212
__Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X0258.49%5300000.56030011100
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X0064.71%5100002.16000001100
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.55010000180112
Sebastian Aho (R)X1019.51%4100000.66140000011020
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X110.00%000000.44000001200001
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X000.00%000000.15000001200
__Matt Niskanen (TB )X110.00%000000.70000001200
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.43110000061110
Elias LindholmX0044.44%7200000.520000001120021
Robby FabbriX1133.33%3300000.69000000022030
Charlie CoyleX1046.15%5200000.45000000055031
Mathieu PerreaultX2036.96%4600000.54030001200120
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.31010000022012
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.300100000384001
Tanner PearsonX0046.67%3000000.280100001110001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0012.50%1600000.3402000001414000
Derek RyanX0052.03%36900000.1511010001515000
Nick RitchieX0041.18%1700000.1000000001313001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell54010.9281.573050281110000.5004533100
Devan Dubnyk33171330.9132.55200160859820300.85721335321

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX35131629-11409116138009.42%1885924.565611341120009216
Victor RaskX3513112431010785670019.40%966619.0242615950001101
Olli MaattaX3541923-4240484641009.76%5476421.8324624950000140
Brent SeabrookX3581422-42004553620012.90%7889825.65347371100001175
Tomas HertlX357152243958954102006.86%966819.091671795000290
Nino NiederreiterX3521921-93007744109001.83%1082623.61066141120004186
Brayden Point (R)X35910195801443830010.84%456316.103251911000000
Joshua Morrissey (R)X3531518-4560782850006.00%6686924.83145231100000158
Drake Caggiula (R)X3561016-11602533560010.71%441611.8800016000015
Ales HemskyX357815-220725470014.89%448213.7612399700001
Nic DowdX35671303954848380015.79%238110.890000000000
Jarome IginlaX356410-103556025590010.17%458216.64112199300000
Michal Kempny (R)X35156-160241513007.69%3859216.91000020001129
Mark BorowieckiX34235-112830941380025.00%2844012.9500000000015
Matt HendricksX35303-3120914200015.00%32416.8900000000044
Ryan WhiteX35033-35210371614000.00%01895.410000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX35112-20013115006.67%42116.030000000006
Jan RuttaX17011100200000.00%0191.120000000003
Jake Dotchin (R)X35011-32605767000.00%2457816.5000001000045
Sergey KalininX17000000000000.00%020.100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2053.23%130200100.67150000410030
Victor RaskX3248.38%77300000.72240021100202
Olli MaattaX100.00%000000.60000000072000
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.49000001100002
Tomas HertlX1158.93%5600000.66120010170312
Nino NiederreiterX1034.38%6400000.51150000540020
Brayden Point (R)X1055.81%4300000.67220000022111
Joshua Morrissey (R)X000.00%000000.41000000022010
Drake Caggiula (R)X1125.81%3100000.77000000042010
Ales HemskyX1017.24%2900000.62000000052100
Nic DowdX0050.00%42400000.68000010022001
Jarome IginlaX1145.45%4400000.34020011100112
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%000000.200000000243020
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.23003020033000
Matt HendricksX0040.00%1500000.25000000033000
Ryan WhiteX0033.33%900000.320002000353000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0048.72%23400000.1900000002222000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000001.05000000000001
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.0300000003519000
Sergey KalininX000.00%000000.00000001900000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott2011900.9123.02121261616910000.833122015501
Michal Neuvirth156810.8963.2191500494690020.66791520120

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX371822405395120891490012.08%1173519.86591436124000372
Mark StoneX3717183554023561010016.83%771719.3775123015200000
Tyler SeguinX3772229-141568105130005.38%779321.443101328153000133
Patrick KaneX37121628-11205757160007.50%676020.532793415300000
Jonathan HuberdeauX371017275951551990010.10%665317.6447112012400000
Ryan EllisX3791726-2180594091009.89%5090724.505712581550000150
T.J. BrodieX3731922-3355534064004.69%5485523.121910431320000131
Hampus LindholmX376915-5380713064009.38%5379221.41246251080000129
Michael StoneX374101474406228300013.33%2042911.600002700000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX374812-128202110074005.41%958615.84000000004184
Dennis WidemanX3729117140161321009.52%2046112.4700000000036
Travis HamonicX372911-5260382934005.88%5775320.3522415930001117
Daniel SedinX3746100201126400010.00%764617.452241212400005
Chris KunitzX37426-1255262544009.09%152314.13101233000186
Justin AbdelkaderX37123-1235463353001.89%260816.420002290003173
Nick Schmaltz (R)X37112-62001217005.88%11453.910000000000
Zbynek MichalekX37022-2155345000.00%51163.140000000003
Lukas SedlakX37000-6802434000.00%01544.160000000007
Matt IrwinX37000-3801352000.00%91143.090000000001
Mark ArcobelloX37000-6809136000.00%11453.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX2052.20%88500001.09120100011634
Mark StoneX3253.49%4300010.98110000270331
Tyler SeguinX1052.06%101800000.73040010250121
Patrick KaneX1034.55%5500000.74040002200203
Jonathan HuberdeauX1039.13%4600000.833401000107200
Ryan EllisX200.00%000000.57000001200121
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.510000001210021
Hampus LindholmX210.00%000000.38000000066050
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.65000000099002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055.74%83600000.41002110096010
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000000.48000000099021
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.29000000081000
Daniel SedinX1136.11%3600000.31000000066000
Chris KunitzX0135.29%3400000.230000100109000
Justin AbdelkaderX0038.78%4900000.10000010066001
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0025.00%800000.28000000022000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%000000.340010000372000
Lukas SedlakX0055.56%900000.0000000003737000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Mark ArcobelloX0053.79%14500000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones37181720.8972.7822452010410120000.93315370203

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX39102434-4401178134007.46%882621.191101123134011168
Alex GoligoskiX39112233-1962012759760014.47%65100225.695813421340000101
Boone JennerX39121729-34515142901000012.00%584521.684610171340001109
Andrew CoglianoX39141327-101752793148009.46%1391923.56448291180001134
Tomas TatarX3971825-71406344109006.42%571618.3516723120101163
Nikita ZadorovX3971522161511233520013.46%5477519.88291127118011182
Craig SmithX3941317-62810554942009.52%463316.241451211900002
Jason ZuckerX398816-7100264794008.51%760915.6200000000347
Brian CampbellX3978151801230480014.58%3981120.81426301190000104
Brendan GallagherX3951015-7335764983006.02%459115.160000400000
Jordan MartinookX395914-760153665007.69%465416.763361911800002
Andy GreeneX394610-14801834400010.00%5789322.91336211340000129
Tyler EnnisX39459-6201549270014.81%056314.4400000000010
Marco ScandellaX39189-5180521821004.76%2758214.9300002000153
Mats ZuccarelloX6336-100315180016.67%516226.95101317000032
Johnny OduyaX39066-6160412326000.00%4153913.810000400000
Mikkel BoedkerX39112-67531822004.55%31644.2100001000014
Jon MerrillX39011-6201712000.00%61624.1500000000018
Barclay GoodrowX39000-6802407000.00%11513.860000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1150.00%15200000.82370000140111
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.66110000032220
Boone JennerX2336.33%113400000.69000210150202
Andrew CoglianoX2135.68%21300100.59180101100311
Tomas TatarX2138.18%5500000.700300003100213
Nikita ZadorovX110.00%000000.570000000113121
Craig SmithX0040.05%79400000.54011010021010
Jason ZuckerX0040.96%8300000.53000000022012
Brian CampbellX120.00%000000.37000002200011
Brendan GallagherX0132.91%7900000.51010100032101
Jordan MartinookX0060.34%5800000.430600000205110
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.22010000022000
Tyler EnnisX0133.67%59100000.32110000042000
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.31000000083001
Mats ZuccarelloX1037.63%9300000.74020000000001
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.221100000394000
Mikkel BoedkerX1040.00%1000000.2401001002323010
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.1200000003922000
Barclay GoodrowX0033.33%1500000.0011000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer30210.8673.571850011830000.50012336001

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X37121931821534103123009.76%883122.45134231480004109
__Ryan Johansen (TB )X125712540624450011.11%322518.730221355000223
__Ryan Johansen (WSH)X25712193175287978008.97%560624.231121093000286
Victor HedmanX36821294300626193008.60%5091825.51628581410001109
Conor ShearyX36121325-4008511100010.91%567218.6817817125000023
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X3871825-1242099473009.59%770918.6721113271310113148
__Alexander Wennberg (TB )X36717240191599272009.72%767518.7421012271270113148
__Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X2011-155021000.00%03517.450110400000
Antoine VermetteX36101424-2552996570017.54%870719.6325711119000174
Viktor ArvidssonX3681523112315940106007.55%477421.4903320138000250
Zach Werenski (R)X3671522-2802547520013.46%4781822.736410321230000111
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X3651722980144360008.33%5072720.2044832120000152
__Sami Vatanen (EDM)X3551722940144158008.62%4771420.4044832120000152
__Sami Vatanen (WSH)X1000040022000.00%31313.030000000000
Damon SeversonX3621416-2220622736005.56%3775420.9615619122000097
Brayden SchennX255914-43158615480010.42%443517.40167128800000
Casey CizikasX247310-327152445290024.14%332113.38112440000036
Colin WilsonX363710-80032639007.69%241211.4300000101123
Roman PolakX36437-115209714310012.90%3056515.69202771000014
Xavier OuelletX36134-9100151316006.25%3854515.1300012000071
Rene BourqueX13213212022080025.00%117513.440000200000
Zemgus GirgensonsX36112-1160152728003.57%12577.130000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX36022-7260442840000.00%236710.190000300000
Tom GilbertX11000100000000.00%080.690000300001
Jim SlaterX23000-220742000.00%1532.300000400000
Joakim NordstromX34000-8801247000.00%21735.080000000000
Nathan GerbeX36000-8202918000.00%11865.160000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1255.40%117500000.75030010033122
__Ryan Johansen (TB )X1156.74%31900001.07020000033
__Ryan Johansen (WSH)X0154.91%85600000.63010010033
Victor HedmanX110.00%000000.63000000011323
Conor ShearyX2034.67%7500010.74010000031201
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2051.82%98800000.70022010081201
__Alexander Wennberg (TB )X2051.37%95000000.71012010081
__Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X0063.16%3800000.57010000081
Antoine VermetteX3159.19%76200000.68021000022131
Viktor ArvidssonX0040.43%9400000.59140120033123
Zach Werenski (R)X100.00%000000.54000000042121
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.61000000033111
__Sami Vatanen (EDM)X100.00%000000.62000000033
__Sami Vatanen (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Damon SeversonX200.00%000000.420000000203111
Brayden SchennX0139.29%2800000.64120010022201
Casey CizikasX2051.05%23900000.62001200022002
Colin WilsonX0039.47%3800000.490000000108000
Roman PolakX100.00%000000.25110000044200
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.150000000119000
Rene BourqueX1033.33%900000.34110000052000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0048.87%26600000.1611000002626000
Cal ClutterbuckX0021.43%1400000.1111000003612000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jim SlaterX0063.64%4400000.00000000000000
Joakim NordstromX0023.08%1300000.00000000000000
Nathan GerbeX0050.00%1000000.0001000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon10001.0000.0036000210000.0000036000
Ryan Miller (TOT)61400.8753.4431400181440000.0000531001
__Ryan Miller (EDM)51300.8683.7925400161210000.0000431
__Ryan Miller (WSH)10100.9132.0060002230000.000010

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX342125461142088601460014.38%772421.28481232121000145
Sidney CrosbyX3419244312251539851520012.50%570320.69881639118000055
Patrick MarleauX34926351500324896009.38%567919.9718918113000033
Bo Horvat (TOT)X34921301233153580790011.39%1077622.84178151110111149
__Bo Horvat (BUF)X31919281033153468730012.33%872523.38178131050111141
__Bo Horvat (WPG)X30222001126000.00%25217.230002600008
Nick Holden (TOT)X367182523006529580012.07%4474320.63671335121000099
__Nick Holden (CBJ)X337152212205927530013.21%4169020.90661235115000095
__Nick Holden (WPG)X3033180625000.00%35317.680110600004
Matt CullenX3410112117951369720013.89%1052515.44000011000089
Alexander EdlerX34515207580984061008.20%4785625.18347351210001104
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X36811198200303885009.41%260016.683362013300000
__Tyler Toffoli (CBJ)X33811199180263582009.76%255916.953361912700000
__Tyler Toffoli (WPG)X3000-120433000.00%04113.710001600000
Troy Stecher (R)X34217191940192824008.33%3855816.42123962000035
Markus GranlundX34711181603145660010.61%560617.823582298000147
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX3496151722102216600015.00%447213.8711263800004
Christopher TanevX34312158100253940007.50%5476922.6111212390001109
Jannik HansenX345813212204827430011.63%444613.1000001000038
Sven BaertschiX345611-780193092005.43%358317.150331610500000
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X34369123204525130023.08%2556816.7000002101198
__Matt Hunwick (BUF)X31369123204522130023.08%2551916.7300002101190
__Matt Hunwick (WPG)X3000000030000.00%04916.430000000008
Clayton StonerX2231413300489110027.27%1432014.5500006000026
Matt Moulson (TOT)X34112-400121025004.00%11895.550000000000
__Matt Moulson (BUF)X31112-30011923004.35%11665.340000000000
__Matt Moulson (WPG)X3000-100112000.00%0237.660000000000
Nick ShoreX34022-10073117000.00%72748.05000000001103
Antoine LaganiereX1000000000000.00%065.750000000001
Greg NemiszX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrey PedanX1000-120000000.00%01414.270000000002
Gustav Forsling (R)X13000580941000.00%716412.5800000000015
Brendan GaunceX34000-200407000.00%01664.8800000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX2044.26%6100011.27130001100533
Sidney CrosbyX4152.85%94800011.22030120042615
Patrick MarleauX0343.85%13000011.03130000022441
Bo Horvat (TOT)X2156.10%113900000.77361200140211
__Bo Horvat (BUF)X2156.94%108000000.77361200140
__Bo Horvat (WPG)X0040.68%5900000.77000000140
Nick Holden (TOT)X100.00%000000.67000000730300
__Nick Holden (CBJ)X100.00%000000.64000000730
__Nick Holden (WPG)X000.00%000001.13000000730
Matt CullenX1159.08%67200000.80000010033110
Alexander EdlerX210.00%000000.47000000062012
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X3042.55%4700000.63000000033002
__Tyler Toffoli (CBJ)X3040.48%4200000.68000000033
__Tyler Toffoli (WPG)X0060.00%500000.00000000033
Troy Stecher (R)X100.00%000000.68000000022002
Markus GranlundX0142.48%11300000.59000000011041
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX3033.33%3300000.64001101100103
Christopher TanevX200.00%000000.390000001210100
Jannik HansenX2037.50%3200000.580000001250021
Sven BaertschiX1038.89%3600000.38000001200000
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000000033001
__Matt Hunwick (BUF)X000.00%000000.35000000033
__Matt Hunwick (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Clayton StonerX100.00%000000.2500000001010001
Matt Moulson (TOT)X0011.11%900000.2100000002929000
__Matt Moulson (BUF)X0011.11%900000.2400000002929
__Matt Moulson (WPG)X000.00%000000.0000000002929
Nick ShoreX0046.50%20000000.1500000003431000
Antoine LaganiereX00100.00%100000.00000000021000
Greg NemiszX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.000000000222000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan GaunceX0021.74%2300000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby2619610.9142.33157321617130010.8899268320
Jimmy Howard (TOT)104400.9232.3852900212710000.0000828000
__Jimmy Howard (SJ )20001.0000.0050000200000.0000015
__Jimmy Howard (WPG)84400.9162.6348000212510000.0000813