Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 06:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX52253358162410541221960012.76%9118722.838816431670115213
Connor McDavidX5221365783210711942070010.14%20121323.3251318361930005244
Conor Sheary (TOT)X49171835-44018731450011.72%593619.112101227170000269
__Conor Sheary (WSH)X40131326-40010531210010.74%573518.3817822136000023
__Conor Sheary (ANA)X9459040820240016.67%020122.34134534000246
Mike GreenX52112233-138097431020010.78%58113721.877613611690001168
Michael FrolikX5215163141205277172008.72%12102119.64369451931012105
Thomas VanekX529223193155244800011.25%292917.86110111516700000
Anton StralmanX52917261238010248790011.39%70131025.18527341910000191
Lee StempniakX52111425-156012763134008.21%593618.0024623152000172
Ben LovejoyX5261824-1280846181007.41%74112721.68369371690001162
Karl AlznerX5281523112609265790010.13%87130825.15369321911122191
Gustav NyquistX5261420-520112268008.82%14558.76310132516900000
Sam ReinhartX526131952115136698006.12%369113.290002600006
Kris RussellX5221416-160213631006.45%4574014.2400006000013
David PerronX527512-24201034081008.64%372413.9300000000350
Alexandre BurrowsX524812-1200373051007.84%65049.690000100000
Erik GudbransonX522911-2700972826007.69%4774614.3500000000134
Andrew ShawX52459-42954746340011.76%12885.530000100000
Benoit PouliotX52145-475171936002.78%13346.4200001000014
Jacob JosefsonX3522421351752170011.76%144612.740000900000
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X45202-2001413100020.00%11483.280000100000
__Nail Yakupov (BUF)X28202-2001413100020.00%11485.270000100000
__Nail Yakupov (ANA)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark FayneX17000000000000.00%020.110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX5255.43%96700010.983131010031645
Connor McDavidX4253.94%185400010.945131011100361
Conor Sheary (TOT)X2137.08%8900010.75040001100301
__Conor Sheary (WSH)X2036.71%7900010.71010001100
__Conor Sheary (ANA)X0140.00%1000000.90030001100
Mike GreenX100.00%000000.58000000120133
Michael FrolikX0036.67%6000000.61000000011045
Thomas VanekX1141.94%6200000.673100010095212
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.400000000113202
Lee StempniakX2041.78%14600000.53110001100230
Ben LovejoyX010.00%000000.43000000430212
Karl AlznerX110.00%000000.350000001160200
Gustav NyquistX4134.48%2900000.880100000103011
Sam ReinhartX1037.16%40900000.553401202180111
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.430000000214000
David PerronX2143.96%9100000.3303000001414101
Alexandre BurrowsX0044.83%2900000.48000000011101
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.29000000130010
Andrew ShawX0053.36%29800000.630000100113010
Benoit PouliotX0037.27%11000000.3000001001616001
Jacob JosefsonX1053.73%46900000.18000100000011
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1062.50%800000.2700000001616001
__Nail Yakupov (BUF)X1062.50%800000.2700000001616
__Nail Yakupov (ANA)X000.00%000000.0000000001616
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj31000.8962.36127205480000.0000151000
Cam Talbot50291470.9062.6229960113113990110.71449500511
Juuse Saros (R)10100.8674.0060004300000.000011000

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX481627434331567120166009.64%1599420.725111637185000251
P.K. SubbanX4811304112804786138007.97%69119624.928816821970002161
Justin Faulk (TOT)X519293803207157127007.09%60111521.8671320841930000146
__Justin Faulk (CBJ)X34620261140384275008.00%3770920.87581347123000095
__Justin Faulk (ARI)X173912-1180331552005.77%2340623.852573770000051
William NylanderX481421358602894141009.93%391719.10310133117700000
Tomas PlekanecX48102232611529104123008.13%577916.244111546176000126
Gabriel LandeskogX48131528-452014477181007.18%889918.72781548184000266
Justin WilliamsX488172562208443114007.02%693119.391893018700000
Bryan RustX48991872608129490018.37%553411.122245102000029
Ian ColeX4861218-958011038510011.76%63105521.97448311690002141
Adam LarssonX4851318-2480904979006.33%50115324.02459361860001150
Loui ErikssonX488614-600113983009.64%549410.280000200000
Reilly SmithX487512-120268188007.95%1292619.301237840003217
Brandon ManningX48111128675851626003.85%4666013.7500014000041
Alexander BurmistrovX484610-7355562547008.51%54399.140000000000
Sean CouturierX484610-91351712793004.30%1282217.13101140007220
Ron HainseyX481891160322439002.56%5896120.01022131110000126
Mikhail GrigorenkoX48314011521132009.38%12805.840001600003
Tom Pyatt (R)X1711221155712008.33%11156.7700002000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1553.93%132400000.86273000093451
P.K. SubbanX210.00%000000.69000000044013
Justin Faulk (TOT)X200.00%000000.68000000011201
__Justin Faulk (CBJ)X200.00%000000.73000000011
__Justin Faulk (ARI)X000.00%000000.59000000011
William NylanderX2135.44%7900000.76000000022302
Tomas PlekanecX2254.47%95100000.821701000121112
Gabriel LandeskogX2033.33%7500000.62170000033241
Justin WilliamsX1145.71%7000000.54240000053022
Bryan RustX0030.95%4200000.67010000031211
Ian ColeX200.00%000000.340000000234202
Adam LarssonX210.00%000000.31000000022231
Loui ErikssonX2040.00%3000000.57000000063042
Reilly SmithX1041.10%7300000.26000000032002
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.360000100403001
Alexander BurmistrovX2152.67%13100000.460010000109010
Sean CouturierX2055.72%114500000.2412001002618101
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.1901000002812011
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0150.00%1000000.29000100099001
Tom Pyatt (R)X0037.50%800000.3500001001210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney72120.9212.3138900151890000.5002543100
Pekka Rinne43211840.9042.6425272111111510100.65426435221

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX49192241-710026941730010.98%25106621.7547113413500010270
Ivan Provorov (R)X4952833-203606799108004.63%92124625.434812511540002214
Miles Wood (R)X49111627-1016078109670016.42%974815.263691713100000
Scott HartnellX4991625-1933591110102008.82%1198420.08279181390003216
Dennis SeidenbergX49101323-1982014768900011.11%93124425.386511421550002204
Kevin FialaX4912921-18551373790015.19%1390418.44549211470001125
Drew StaffordX4951520-17240736577006.49%1390618.49145121450002115
Paul LaDue (R)X4931720-75601283342007.14%46100420.49145221260000163
Tommy WingelsX495712-10300573154009.26%474515.211341312800000
Mike WeberX493912-570106021150020.00%8284217.18011257000197
Evan Rodrigues (R)X496410-172074966009.09%860312.310000000001
Markus HannikainenX49448-13203252330012.12%34038.2201102000001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X49448-173210898361006.56%759712.180000000001
Gemel SmithX49268-17100186180002.50%1464913.24000311000029
Oleg YevenkoX49055-31775891111000.00%4376115.52022168000017
Conor AllenX49224-325209415150013.33%8482716.871011140000131
Paul GaustadX49033-13140361425000.00%23827.790000000000
BOS Cap Hit (R)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ronalds KeninsX24000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brad RichardsX49000000190000.00%3871.7800002000071
Dainius ZubrusX49000-1422034811000.00%13907.960001500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX1254.09%15900000.77000001100212
Ivan Provorov (R)X200.00%000000.530000001130040
Miles Wood (R)X0136.86%97400000.72000000062102
Scott HartnellX0238.99%144900000.51001000071220
Dennis SeidenbergX020.00%000000.37000000011101
Kevin FialaX1036.63%20200000.46000011200031
Drew StaffordX2030.36%5600000.44000000210101
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.40000000230002
Tommy WingelsX0041.07%5600000.320000000142010
Mike WeberX100.00%000000.29002001200000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0150.00%3200000.33250001100000
Markus HannikainenX0134.40%43600000.401300001110001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1043.33%63000000.270001102210110
Gemel SmithX0023.53%5100000.25350000011100
Oleg YevenkoX000.00%000000.130000101490000
Conor AllenX000.00%000000.100000000227000
Paul GaustadX0042.31%2600000.1601000004935000
BOS Cap Hit (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ronalds KeninsX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Brad RichardsX0029.35%9200000.0000000004949000
Dainius ZubrusX0027.59%2900000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist3482330.9013.7420682012913020100.700103415121
Anton Khudobin1531200.8914.1890400635780001.00031534010

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX462223451620079104237009.28%18109323.765510521641236214
Drew DoughtyX4611283912680125851010010.89%63123526.857916521690002157
Jakob SilfverbergX4614233759539611300010.77%688519.2536922166101245
J.T. MillerX4615193473205759162009.26%886318.7519102814100000
Henrik SedinX4611233411003108123008.94%585518.6028102614500003
Roman JosiX464293311260466785004.71%68116925.41459541700111175
Milan LucicX46121426115725141501010011.88%584718.423582514400004
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X45121224-538104495960012.50%872916.213361064000129
__Frans Nielsen (WPG)X318715-7803868770010.39%651716.673251054000122
__Frans Nielsen (BUF)X1445923010627190021.05%221315.190110900007
David BackesX46101121-12807347890011.24%558112.643362291000122
Alex KillornX4651318180353671007.04%963113.730111411011122
Jay BouwmeesterX46411157140443649008.16%5596420.9742627900110145
Dominic MooreX464711055873290013.79%555412.03000000111107
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X462810-5340492856003.57%3692320.06257351360001109
__Noah Hanifin (WPG)X311890280332037002.70%2563420.461562290000173
__Noah Hanifin (BUF)X15101-56016819005.26%1128819.221011346000035
Kevan MillerX46268-4460682625008.00%3862313.5500021000001
Nikita TryamkinX411672300501270014.29%1942310.3200001000047
Shea TheodoreX18044-34031020000.00%1031317.400001154011021
Frank VatranoX18112-510016414007.14%11236.850000000000
Riley NashX46112-975132321004.76%43146.8200001200001
Joonas DonskoiX15000-400318000.00%11056.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX7332.97%9100010.82280005500443
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.63000001400343
Jakob SilfverbergX1140.11%17700010.84360010210231
J.T. MillerX4149.25%6700000.79110000031303
Henrik SedinX1156.66%106600010.79000000032111
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.560000005110103
Milan LucicX2241.94%6200000.61003200032222
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X1053.61%88600100.66001100064023
__Frans Nielsen (WPG)X1052.43%61800000.58000000064
__Frans Nielsen (BUF)X0056.34%26800100.85001100064
David BackesX2031.88%6900000.720000000117112
Alex KillornX0035.22%15900000.57010000071201
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.310000002220000
Dominic MooreX0153.62%62100000.40000010077000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000.00%000000.2200000001212102
__Noah Hanifin (WPG)X000.00%000000.2800000001212
__Noah Hanifin (BUF)X000.00%000000.0700000001212
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.2600000002824011
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.33000000066010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.260000000184000
Frank VatranoX0025.00%400000.32000000055000
Riley NashX1045.21%30300000.13010010075000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%100000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask46281440.9212.3728086111114140010.69623460731

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX49232043-10240601101690013.61%27104621.345813441611019212
Jaccob SlavinX4953439-163352781105004.76%92124625.4411011681840110182
Mitchell Marner (R)X48161935-98013941420011.27%1192219.211231663000165
Chris TierneyX49121830-1229150107128009.38%1277215.7637103316100001
Ryan SpoonerX49111829-12211524761080010.19%998420.08358271710005105
Tobias RiederX49111021-241001095117009.40%2981416.6122429107000399
Luca SbisaX4971219-1465511048600011.67%63120224.52527391780110158
Matt BeleskeyX4941216-1244101042455007.27%477115.732351615700001
Matt ReadX497815-104351175276009.21%1398920.18022231720003125
Marko DanoX496814-223951128163009.52%860512.360111900000
Slater KoekkoekX4931013-18200152533009.09%5991318.63213131080000111
Jakub Vrana (R)X492911-230083038005.26%164113.0800013000146
Klas DahlbeckX49178-239001621617005.88%6198720.1401151480000127
Dylan BlujusX38156-11295501711009.09%3655114.4900024000058
Tyler WotherspoonX44145-1111535902014007.14%3563814.50000011000010
Matt BartkowskiX47145-610010580012.50%243337.08123448000045
Ethan WerekX49224-7115233722009.09%43086.290000300000
Joffrey LupulX49101-7220211515006.67%23176.4800001000014
Blake Coleman (R)X5011-100122000.00%0173.450000000000
Chris BigrasX5000-3601040000.00%47514.950000000006
Derek RoyX49000-68018135000.00%03076.27000016000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX3045.24%8400000.82260002200411
Jaccob SlavinX010.00%000000.630200100152020
Mitchell Marner (R)X0136.25%25100100.76150000000112
Chris TierneyX1150.49%92100000.78220120210122
Ryan SpoonerX2035.79%112600010.59142010290201
Tobias RiederX0036.84%17100000.52050000022111
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.32000100011110
Matt BeleskeyX0134.04%4700000.420010100143000
Matt ReadX0139.86%27600000.300100101210201
Marko DanoX1135.59%68000000.46000010042112
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%000000.280000000154002
Jakub Vrana (R)X0028.92%8300000.34000000092010
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.160000000106020
Dylan BlujusX000.00%000000.22000010000001
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.1600313002815000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.30000000240000
Ethan WerekX0047.81%29700000.26020100074000
Joffrey LupulX0055.00%2000000.0611000003333000
Blake Coleman (R)X0043.48%2300001.16000000000000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Derek RoyX0039.22%5100000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson2161040.9053.01125500636630000.625242029311
Anthony Stolarz2942410.8684.481714001289670300.75042920110

CAROLINA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX482631572317542892310011.26%7118024.5971320562031014205
Brent BurnsX48104353102406073122008.20%72127226.4972128752130110171
Claude GirouxX4815314615275741411370010.95%599720.76391233174000488
Alexander SteenX481629452233559571280012.50%13104621.795121731203000195
Patrice BergeronX4616284415341080138167009.58%25102522.2771320531871126196
Shea WeberX481526419720118561300011.54%63124425.91111425862140000145
Zach PariseX48131528919575641090011.93%379916.6437103217000004
Shayne GostisbehereX48523281760135278006.41%42101721.183912411610000144
Michael GrabnerX481611279201861990016.16%579216.5165113017200000
Luke SchennX488132115892514327490016.33%6298320.48628261590000123
Antoine RousselX486915446101083583007.23%855611.580000200000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X49771444807837300023.33%2966013.4700002011054
__Thomas Hickey (CHI)X5000020511000.00%0224.480000000000
__Thomas Hickey (CAR)X44771444607336290024.14%2963814.4900002011054
Paul MartinX48113145160322816006.25%3265113.550000300004
Michael CammalleriX48491362056067005.97%159312.3600051600002
Torrey MitchellX48538020859470010.64%94589.5400001000043
Scottie UpshallX48235-2180382637005.41%13968.260000000000
Blake ComeauX48303-61004018150020.00%22735.690000000005
Shane PrinceX27011-4204156000.00%01565.790000000002
Matt Benning (R)X4000040800000.00%15614.000000000005
Matt NietoX23000-2001710000.00%01134.920000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX5237.94%54300120.97590010130834
Brent BurnsX110.00%000100.83000001100222
Claude GirouxX2059.95%125100000.92060010091164
Alexander SteenX3246.15%9100100.86021000130433
Patrice BergeronX5059.85%105600000.86470110120423
Shea WeberX210.00%000000.66000000011132
Zach PariseX4348.98%4900000.70010010011321
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.550000000111120
Michael GrabnerX1138.00%5000000.68000000033005
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.43002210044121
Antoine RousselX1041.86%4300000.540010100101100
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X110.00%000000.42110000055021
__Thomas Hickey (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000055
__Thomas Hickey (CAR)X110.00%000000.44110000055
Paul MartinX010.00%000000.43000000044011
Michael CammalleriX0145.17%38300000.440100000161010
Torrey MitchellX0050.96%46700000.350000000245001
Scottie UpshallX2022.22%1800000.25000000066000
Blake ComeauX2140.00%1500000.2200000003333000
Shane PrinceX0044.71%17000000.13000001200000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Matt NietoX0033.33%600000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky4635740.9162.25277817210412370200.81527462344
Thomas Greiss31100.9062.37152006640000.0000246000

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX4926325819500140772470010.53%14107021.835131850189000342
Ryan O'ReillyX4915365116281035115170008.82%16102520.934121636184000450
Nick LeddyX49122941227564751010011.88%68124825.4641317641940001172
Jared SpurgeonX49142438-335566741200011.67%90121724.838816711930000170
James NealX4912243663359749147008.16%188618.09491343166000336
Rick NashX49161834611529511150013.91%681516.634481711100005
Tyler BozakX49141933-4175261201180011.86%484717.2878152515600004
James van RiemsdykX49102030-2202650140007.14%695819.56591429176000018
Matt DumbaX49624300300765187006.90%53101920.7941014431500002147
Connor MurphyX4991726-5881010650600015.00%5397719.944913311500000124
Carl HagelinX496131921752760590010.17%565313.33011040001169
Zack SmithX499918-843510056101008.91%772814.85224949000076
Mark PysykX4931518111001536290010.34%4767213.7100000000111
Erik HaulaX493710-1221068944006.82%674115.12000000002172
Michael Del ZottoX492810107001123624008.33%3474615.2300004000060
Shawn MatthiasX49123-27562216006.25%52394.8700000000033
Alex ChiassonX811212012470014.29%010012.560000000000
Derek DorsettX44112-614026230033.33%11653.750000100000
Lance BoumaX44011-760201014000.00%62866.5000001000073
Greg PaterynX8000-100720000.00%0344.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX6341.50%14700001.08050001300843
Ryan O'ReillyX2158.17%132200000.99250021500062
Nick LeddyX210.00%000100.66001000240331
Jared SpurgeonX200.00%000000.62000010011513
James NealX2047.22%7200000.81110011300122
Rick NashX1328.40%8100000.83000012300112
Tyler BozakX2156.33%105800000.78111000320021
James van RiemsdykX2233.33%9300000.63250000011112
Matt DumbaX100.00%000000.59000000031210
Connor MurphyX310.00%000000.53110100022112
Carl HagelinX1034.00%5000000.58000010063100
Zack SmithX1048.00%15000000.49001000011110
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.540000000122001
Erik HaulaX0054.50%96700000.27001010033000
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.270000000239002
Shawn MatthiasX0035.79%29900000.25001000062000
Alex ChiassonX1036.36%1100000.40000000011000
Derek DorsettX0163.64%1100000.240100000296000
Lance BoumaX0040.00%3000000.0700000004416000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec31110.8972.65181008780000.0000346000
Marc-Andre Fleury46281530.9072.8227864113114150010.73315463322

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX50173754132915551561620010.49%15117123.4231417412070004184
Dylan LarkinX5019244310395621161790010.61%590918.1739123820500002
David PastrnakX412218401332079961690013.02%5100824.597512431680005173
Joe ThorntonX50142236610064871390010.07%9106321.2671118382040005116
Jack JohnsonX509223181405072830010.84%80117823.575712532190000175
David KrejciX501316294512564112138009.42%891518.3132534168000151
Artem AnisimovX501117281014048471070010.28%493318.66461038206000013
Jonas BrodinX5051823102034752009.62%4274814.9624631160000042
Patrik BerglundX4610919-653152764920010.87%255011.962241035000018
Calvin de HaanX5031316-6480864062004.84%4189117.8222439190000020
Adam LowryX5021214-114115793858003.45%1562112.42033533000176
Dan GirardiX501131474801082844002.27%70116023.21055222190002166
Brandon Carlo (R)X503811-6180345037008.11%7584816.970116340000159
Kevin KleinX50010107600103176000.00%2952310.450000500007
Riley SheahanX50527-32352942300016.67%44509.0000000000054
Carl SoderbergX46437-3175023380010.53%23487.560001300000
Nick BjugstadX50077-375323527000.00%13086.150000400002
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X50426-3100181945008.89%24278.540000600001
Nikita NesterovX501561420631280012.50%254629.23000000000125
Alexey MarchenkoX50213-34021550040.00%172745.480000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX4357.10%160600000.92380120000425
Dylan LarkinX0051.43%7000010.95010100410372
David PastrnakX1237.37%9900010.79140000000553
Joe ThorntonX2058.31%42700000.68270001100132
Jack JohnsonX400.00%000000.53010001300122
David KrejciX3154.03%106600000.63052120022313
Artem AnisimovX0240.74%5400000.60010000022311
Jonas BrodinX210.00%000000.61000000087101
Patrik BerglundX3154.20%44100000.69131110130112
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.36000000022010
Adam LowryX1047.62%4200000.450000301130000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.240000000233000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.26000000052011
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.3800000005014000
Riley SheahanX1035.38%6500000.31000100055001
Carl SoderbergX0048.72%3900000.4000001001919000
Nick BjugstadX0050.00%34200000.460000100508000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1142.55%4700000.2826000001716101
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.260000000217000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.2200000003121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price50261950.9082.6330370313314420200.69436500932

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob TroubaX491832502148084461110016.22%59112823.0110717602160001148
Aleksander BarkovX492127481217561128211009.95%14109522.3521315591890008158
Jonathan DrouinX49202444219517721830010.93%4100620.524121649211000360
Dustin ByfuglienXX491029391763511866119008.40%63125725.656713732260001147
John TavaresX32142438163610661001360010.29%475123.46371025139000083
Jaromir JagrX491116271922059441070010.28%396319.65461030205000158
Mark Letestu (TOT)X48121224315514122870013.79%1781216.920112240111198
__Mark Letestu (NYI)X43121224513513119810014.81%1573817.160112240111181
__Mark Letestu (CBJ)X5000-220136000.00%27414.8700000000018
John Carlson (TOT)X4742024-2260378282004.88%70104622.25358511780001148
__John Carlson (WPG)X3141519-2260346158006.90%5367721.8535836114000194
__John Carlson (CBJ)X1605500032124000.00%1736823.020001564000055
Mattias EkholmX49118197140324246002.17%3577315.771231463011045
Leo KomarovX4971118-85357850107006.54%370914.48011315000151
Jake McCabe (TOT)X4831114-12803832240012.50%5480516.78000130000106
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X4331114-32403529240012.50%5073917.19000130000106
__Jake McCabe (CBJ)X5000240330000.00%46613.250000000000
Andre BurakovskyX498412-1001637640012.50%275115.3200026200000
Max Domi (TOT)X4057128201521360013.89%32917.28011940000017
__Max Domi (NYI)X3525722081526007.69%22025.76011628000010
__Max Domi (CBJ)X532560076100030.00%18917.8500031200007
Brian BoyleX493912-24410545646006.52%365013.2601101000058
Derek MacKenzieX49178113410703880012.50%13928.00044069000043
Jay BeagleX49437295933190021.05%02334.7500002000143
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X46257-180406645004.44%64389.5300000000192
__Radek Faksa (ARI)X31044-200272823000.00%12217.1400000000044
__Radek Faksa (CBJ)X15213180133822009.09%521714.4700000000147
Ben ChiarotX4931463605821200015.00%2867913.8600000000046
Colton SceviourX4913424023916006.25%11913.890000000004
Eric GrybaX4901141002432000.00%41332.7200000000016
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X42000-2401425000.00%21453.450000000002
__Curtis Lazar (WPG)X31000-240715000.00%1912.930000000002
__Curtis Lazar (CBJ)X11000000710000.00%1544.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob TroubaX400.00%000000.89000000021550
Aleksander BarkovX1255.18%107100000.88060010022526
Jonathan DrouinX3033.86%12700010.88240100120342
Dustin ByfuglienXX200.00%000000.62060010063314
John TavaresX3155.51%101600101.01141010210122
Jaromir JagrX3132.86%7000000.560100000122211
Mark Letestu (TOT)X3252.84%105800100.59000010066021
__Mark Letestu (NYI)X3252.76%105200100.65000010066
__Mark Letestu (CBJ)X0066.67%600000.00000000066
John Carlson (TOT)X100.00%000000.460000000215120
__John Carlson (WPG)X100.00%000000.560000000215
__John Carlson (CBJ)X000.00%000000.270000000215
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.49000000072002
Leo KomarovX0242.39%9200000.510000000139012
Jake McCabe (TOT)X110.00%000000.350000000105101
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X110.00%000000.380000000105
__Jake McCabe (CBJ)X000.00%000000.000000000105
Andre BurakovskyX1029.41%3400000.32000001100012
Max Domi (TOT)X1042.11%1900000.82010000022012
__Max Domi (NYI)X0041.18%1700000.69010000022
__Max Domi (CBJ)X1050.00%200001.12000000022
Brian BoyleX1053.05%54100000.37130200033000
Derek MacKenzieX1051.35%51800000.4100110002316002
Jay BeagleX0155.73%31400000.60000100043000
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X1051.24%48400000.3200000001111000
__Radek Faksa (ARI)X0051.54%22700000.3600000001111
__Radek Faksa (CBJ)X1050.97%25700000.2800000001111
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.12000000033100
Colton SceviourX0053.33%1500000.42000000064001
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.1500000004946000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
__Curtis Lazar (WPG)X0028.57%700000.00000000000
__Curtis Lazar (CBJ)X0033.33%300000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid53110.9351.743100091390000.8899544101
Corey Crawford44301130.9062.3726612210511180310.93315445442

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Radulov (R)X49181735-17320107911700010.59%14113323.136814391820112204
Jakob Chychrun (R)X4962935-1199511961110005.45%71101320.684610651500111131
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X4962733-22440107106105005.71%86122224.954913781820000163
Travis Konecny (R)X49151328-1526051711390010.79%1292518.8705533157000176
Auston Matthews (R)X34121224-1213527103132009.09%964619.013582472202365
Brady SkjeiX4951924-232601076160008.33%73121324.764812371800111168
Vladimir SobotkaX4991423-174958978760011.84%784117.1654921157000011
Pavel Zacha (R)X4291322-1200195391009.89%966415.800116170003143
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X4971118-142620176992007.61%276815.673361411900006
Mikko RantanenX4971118-1640325192007.61%5100620.5335818181000097
David DesharnaisX494913-675455340011.76%1057411.710000000001
Derrick PouliotX493811-11280453043006.98%61102720.97022141460111143
Timo Meier (R)X295510-7120413351009.80%238913.4101132100008
Alex Tuch (R)X43459-1428108633200020.00%154112.5912369200000
Christian Fischer (R)X49448-1460716320012.50%73286.700000100001
Robert BortuzzoX37246-22360622222009.09%3953214.3910171100007
Lawson Crouse (R)X49415-11803112190021.05%52935.9900001000025
J.T. BrownX491450403118100010.00%22144.380000500000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X49044-16160592228000.00%4176815.6600019000075
Christian DjoosX120114601403000.00%1216914.110000100002
Reid BoucherX13011-1004166000.00%31299.90011215000020
Johan FranzenX20000100060000.00%1321.5900000000029
Vadim ShipachyovX26000-520030000.00%0341.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Radulov (R)X0147.73%8800000.62360001100212
Jakob Chychrun (R)X020.00%000000.69000010210121
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%000000.54000000072120
Travis Konecny (R)X3034.18%7900000.61010001200032
Auston Matthews (R)X1050.29%67800000.74120010000202
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.40000000022013
Vladimir SobotkaX1054.55%100100000.55000100011210
Pavel Zacha (R)X1044.93%27600000.66000000150101
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0144.23%5200000.470011200192012
Mikko RantanenX2036.26%18200000.362500002170101
David DesharnaisX1048.21%58700000.450000100162002
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.210000000325000
Timo Meier (R)X1034.48%2900000.510000000137011
Alex Tuch (R)X0039.54%60700000.33040200000000
Christian Fischer (R)X0147.06%1700000.49000000066000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.230000000137000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0045.00%2000000.34000000066010
J.T. BrownX0034.38%22400000.470000000206000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.100000001490000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.12000000000000
Reid BoucherX0035.06%17400000.160000000131000
Johan FranzenX0050.00%2200000.00000000000000
Vadim ShipachyovX0036.84%3800000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond72400.9122.9738401192170001.0002643100
Anders Lindback43112660.8853.8225890016514410310.66715436300

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX5031316221360130922340013.25%22122124.4271017521671128253
Taylor HallX5019355418120251291750010.86%12119523.9071118411681014245
Oscar KlefbomX501230421012017521010011.88%92117823.576814511760001221
Alex GalchenyukX50161834-5342051021300012.31%081816.373693416100000
Steven StamkosX5012223412482049133166007.23%480316.06101417000019
Luke GlendeningX50161632104034107940017.02%861512.3000011000000
Kyle PalmieriX50122032-53607874190006.32%996219.244812591640007104
Aaron EkbladX507233048201715599007.07%80128025.604913531770001181
Dustin BrownX5081927-63809857119006.72%686217.23281029164000122
Ryan MurrayX50423271120204661006.56%57106121.22459271550002180
Yanni Gourde (R)X50111122600259870012.64%662412.4900000000149
Josh GorgesX5031417118601483454005.56%66103220.63246261550110151
Ryan ReavesX50381174201011739007.69%457111.410000000000
Cody GoloubefX5035802604220180016.67%5171514.3000000000075
Nick SchultzX500880560873615000.00%3565013.000000100004
Kyle BrodziakX50257-50025752003.85%752310.46044201470002115
Matt MartinX50213-748104915160012.50%22174.330000000002
Ryan PulockX50101-68015140025.00%51653.3100002000016
Jay McClementX46000-5000511000.00%02184.7500001000011
Valeri NichushkinX46000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX5238.97%13600131.02070001100950
Taylor HallX6038.20%56800000.90160001100473
Oscar KlefbomX110.00%000000.710000001100241
Alex GalchenyukX1252.48%102900000.83002200063202
Steven StamkosX1054.48%105000000.85471210022111
Luke GlendeningX1353.49%68800001.04000000160143
Kyle PalmieriX1130.65%6200000.67120001100222
Aaron EkbladX110.00%000000.47000000180014
Dustin BrownX2147.95%7300000.63010000033004
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.51000000041011
Yanni Gourde (R)X1140.48%4200000.70000002200112
Josh GorgesX100.00%000000.33000000091001
Ryan ReavesX0037.50%3200000.390000001230011
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.220000000102101
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.250000000503000
Kyle BrodziakX1057.77%72700000.27000001100000
Matt MartinX0038.46%1300000.28000020130000
Ryan PulockX010.00%000000.12010000055000
Jay McClementX0062.96%2700000.0000000004141000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%000000.0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson25111220.9042.98151121757820100.57172525101
John Gibson2514920.9063.03152600778160210.765172525310

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX4822295117175341521660013.25%11115324.034913391861016189
Mark GiordanoX48113344-33408568125008.80%72120725.148917901870111136
Cam AtkinsonX4820183884037811950010.26%10110923.115914541790006190
Kevin ShattenkirkX48102636-74206961940010.64%23106822.24651156168000013
Ondrej PalatX4817183514460163791440011.81%14101321.1036938186000376
Kyle OkposoX4813223551604063152008.55%687618.25312154118000000
Bryan LittleX4882331-41357189115006.96%484117.52311142417300004
Marcus JohanssonX48131730-410041441060012.26%483917.4865113317300000
Paul ByronX488142232554751100008.00%559512.4000002000031
Trevor Daley (TOT)X485152081603438400012.50%3690218.791121351000070
__Trevor Daley (TB )X163253120199130023.08%1429118.2200000000047
__Trevor Daley (WSH)X19178240131980012.50%1334318.060001200002
__Trevor Daley (EDM)X1316730021019005.26%926720.551121249000021
Brandon SutterX481171825514106790013.92%864313.3900000000085
Josh MansonX484131711591512047310012.90%6584217.54000020000122
Andrew MacDonaldX4831417180194253005.66%5898820.593710281890110144
Deryk EngellandXX48212142138409735190010.53%6271214.82000270000106
Jason ChimeraX4846102340442045008.89%457411.960000300000
Melker KarlssonX48101-74012819005.26%02304.790000000000
Brad RichardsonX48011-73010332825000.00%32485.1700000000016
Matt CalvertX48000-78081125000.00%42304.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3254.99%169300010.88240010043635
Mark GiordanoX210.00%000000.73000000520123
Cam AtkinsonX5048.84%8600020.69010002200321
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.67000000081021
Ondrej PalatX3239.19%7400010.69000000140511
Kyle OkposoX1139.58%4800000.80010000130231
Bryan LittleX1158.01%105500000.74241001100021
Marcus JohanssonX2144.44%5400000.72130000160203
Paul ByronX1040.32%6200000.74000010011014
Trevor Daley (TOT)X100.00%000000.44220000041002
__Trevor Daley (TB )X100.00%000000.34110000041
__Trevor Daley (WSH)X000.00%000000.47110000041
__Trevor Daley (EDM)X000.00%000000.52000000041
Brandon SutterX2155.79%70800000.560000100121203
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.40000210044020
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.34000001100002
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%000000.390023301340200
Jason ChimeraX2032.69%5200000.35000000055011
Melker KarlssonX0050.00%1200000.0900000004040000
Brad RichardsonX0059.68%24800000.0800002004840000
Matt CalvertX0043.75%1600000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo42251520.9012.6625072511111230210.72711426341
Jonathan Quick (TOT)38161830.8902.812219031049470300.682223711161
__Jonathan Quick (WSH)35161630.8922.76208403968930300.68222350
__Jonathan Quick (EDM)30200.8523.57134008540000.0000211

FLORIDA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX491236482460014842710016.90%57123925.2851318411570111139
Blake WheelerX4922254722400109861680013.10%9107121.856814461850002131
Nicklas BackstromX49222547145820501311900011.58%15106821.805914471832136126
Duncan KeithX4993544152553899100009.00%76128826.2861016571900000160
Patrik Laine (R)X49152338132209256165009.09%596219.6467133518600000
Adam HenriqueX4913233620355103110147008.84%1294519.2951015381571128141
Derek StepanX491619351210026551510010.60%1177815.87581336138000264
Paul StastnyX4910203010381078108135007.41%889118.183912381601015139
Johnathan GaudreauX491118291000473158006.96%384017.1329113818400000
Marian HossaX49131225104024481200010.83%679816.305383515300000
Alec MartinezX4922123234801074141004.88%4597819.951126260221121
Brett PesceX4941721151002948350011.43%4897019.79000010221136
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X501910-5240542633003.03%5067413.4800004000010
__Johnny Oduya (VGK)X42077-6220442328000.00%4457513.700000400000
__Johnny Oduya (FLA)X812312010350020.00%69912.340000000009
Kris VersteegX4954991753629420011.90%459212.080001700000
Cedric PaquetteX49415-53004711220018.18%43086.290000000009
Brandon PirriX49235-50002326007.69%33076.260000100000
Martin MarincinX49055-1260412118000.00%4058811.9900003000038
Linden VeyX49123-52033424004.17%02996.100000000000
FLA Cap Hit (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita JevpalovsX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.77160001200371
Blake WheelerX3029.23%6500100.88110000210155
Nicklas BackstromX7054.92%146400010.88001210011632
Duncan KeithX210.00%000010.68000101200212
Patrik Laine (R)X5042.19%6400000.79260000240243
Adam HenriqueX3155.32%79000100.76001000031114
Derek StepanX1242.98%12100000.90000000011434
Paul StastnyX1255.32%118400000.67002000120221
Johnathan GaudreauX2137.68%6900000.69150002200110
Marian HossaX3044.19%4300000.63000000044302
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.470000000471002
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.43000000042111
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000.00%000000.30110000032020
__Johnny Oduya (VGK)X000.00%000000.24110000032
__Johnny Oduya (FLA)X000.00%000000.61000000032
Kris VersteegX2037.93%5800000.30001001100000
Cedric PaquetteX0152.17%2300000.32000000022000
Brandon PirriX1060.00%2500000.33000001100001
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.1700000001212000
Linden VeyX0149.08%27100000.20000000088000
FLA Cap Hit (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikita JevpalovsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer108100.9261.9056902182430001.0004940110
Craig Anderson40251050.9142.1724001758710160100.71414407442

LOS ANGELES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX49272249833552771750015.43%997019.80381134168101144
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X491623391326083106169009.47%783116.9637103314500001
Mika ZibanejadX49132639411550122150008.67%11103921.2054930198000079
Cam FowlerX4912243651802395143008.39%86126725.857815862010000180
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X4914193307534132800017.50%1293519.08369151510002100
__Antoine Vermette (WSH)X41121527-25532105630019.05%977919.0026812125000287
__Antoine Vermette (LOS)X8246220227170011.76%315619.45101326000012
Mike HoffmanX49131528-22006971161008.07%1091718.7123544199000043
Matt StajanX4991726822102199820010.98%378816.091562313900008
Nikolai KuleminX49101222212405060820012.20%1983617.05000171016209
Derek ForbortX494162057001503554007.41%57109422.32257261980110156
Fedor TyutinX494151965601133850008.00%59106021.62235331690000143
Dmitry KulikovX49215177260643540005.00%55107221.88033221700111152
Vernon FiddlerX496814-14215598980007.50%1082116.75123241640112155
Simon DespresX4941014133152832270014.81%4068013.8800000000065
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X412121450075669002.90%248811.9100053300000
Mark StuartX4936946409228280010.71%5863012.850000800002
Michael RafflX493582260422538007.89%13196.510000000000
Cody EakinX39268540273539005.13%63178.1400000000169
John Quenneville (R)X4133602081933009.09%23498.5000023600006
John MitchellX49235-72006316200010.00%24829.830000100000
Dalton ProutX4901101002122000.00%41643.3600000000011
Nate ThompsonX10000-380802000.00%0727.210000000001
Andrew DesjardinsX49000100134000.00%11262.5800001000269
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX8337.88%6600021.01380012300820
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X2035.59%5900000.94470002300343
Mika ZibanejadX0156.67%130400000.75010010410043
Cam FowlerX210.00%000000.571100002160231
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X4160.02%101800000.71021000320141
__Antoine Vermette (WSH)X3159.34%81900000.69021000320
__Antoine Vermette (LOS)X1062.81%19900000.77000000320
Mike HoffmanX0151.85%8100000.61140000420113
Matt StajanX3154.22%98300000.66001011100102
Nikolai KuleminX2343.45%14500000.53010000011032
Derek ForbortX010.00%000000.37000000180121
Fedor TyutinX010.00%000000.36010000120110
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.320000000159011
Vernon FiddlerX0053.23%71200000.340110000103001
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.41001110120004
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0045.65%4600000.57120000000100
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.29010001100001
Michael RafflX0141.67%8400000.500000000184000
Cody EakinX0054.24%33000000.50000000140000
John Quenneville (R)X1044.37%14200000.34010000000010
John MitchellX0053.57%2800000.210000001260001
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.1200000004930000
Nate ThompsonX0075.00%400000.00010000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX0055.56%900000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta39191460.8983.0123562011811600200.625163910221
Cam Ward114510.8873.1662720332920100.786141039011

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX50283563343751091731690016.57%14122624.5251015442040005211
Nikita KucherovX502932613425552802070014.01%9123624.7291120412040004221
Erik KarlssonX50113748142403973128008.59%63131826.369918832080002181
Phil KesselX50123345331353978160007.50%5107321.471101130202000284
Wayne SimmondsX5018234177725137401370013.14%684616.9357124217100000
Jeff CarterX50142438720027129195007.18%1197619.511121346176000197
Artemi PanarinX501918377200701770010.73%586117.2256113917600000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5011263714720140651030010.68%63129525.906713622070002160
Niklas HjalmarssonX507283521240414780008.75%49106121.223811401710001150
Jakub VoracekX5011819-922061561070010.28%461112.2300001000023
Francois BeaucheminX504131720440703350008.00%49105021.01448241720002140
Teuvo TeravainenX505813-995157380006.25%858011.600000000000
Joel WardX5011112-9160373048002.08%863412.6900001000151
Kevin ConnautonX50066-7180301018000.00%4069413.8800000000052
Michal RozsivalX50022-85759888000.00%3365713.1400002000010
Johan LarssonX50101-5000513007.69%12334.670000500000
Mason RaymondX50000-50001018000.00%12114.220000100001
Steve OttX50000-5295462510000.00%62074.140000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX3359.64%176900001.03270101100677
Nikita KucherovX7136.79%10600030.992700102101042
Erik KarlssonX210.00%000000.73110000240032
Phil KesselX3144.05%8400000.841400100151124
Wayne SimmondsX2145.07%7100010.97002120230251
Jeff CarterX1154.91%122200000.78360000022102
Artemi PanarinX3035.48%6200000.86130002400321
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%000000.57000000210214
Niklas HjalmarssonX200.00%000000.660000001100102
Jakub VoracekX2141.46%4100000.62120000033003
Francois BeaucheminX010.00%000000.32000000051010
Teuvo TeravainenX1042.99%66300000.450000100193020
Joel WardX0039.39%9900000.380000000163000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.170000000503000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.0600000005032000
Johan LarssonX0060.61%3300000.0900000004040000
Mason RaymondX0025.00%1600000.0000000005050000
Steve OttX0047.28%23900000.0000001005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy50311540.9072.6730344213514470110.64531500343

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX49233053125030731621910012.04%24118224.1251015451980442238
Max PaciorettyX49223052134151261282180010.09%11118224.1310616492013148230
Vincent TrocheckX492120411172101141061520013.82%791918.766111741174000083
Tyler JohnsonX4912243611312571171170010.26%1075715.4600000000697
Brian DumoulinX496273377201103661009.84%86124225.353912312060112160
Jason PominvilleX4992231121402433830010.84%292118.79112132220100001
Tyler MyersX49228305575715891002.20%70125325.57279532060112172
Jason DemersX49121729544011545890013.48%60105821.598614431680110157
Rickard RakellX49121729926104632136008.82%281816.7049135317300000
Nathan BeaulieuX49320235240403434008.82%3874115.131014600003
Phillip DanaultX49101222-134105196920010.87%853410.890000200000
Marc StaalX499122191955840620014.52%6495819.554610341680000168
Sven AndrighettoX4941418-1120293759006.78%069714.22210121317200000
Brian GiontaX4961016-1203142580010.34%659112.0700000000164
Tobias EnstromX496101674004140230026.09%4869314.1500002101184
Devin ShoreX49246-20003840005.00%23156.4212321000007
Micheal FerlandX49325-5180561534008.82%32875.8600000000014
Gabriel DumontX450110006815000.00%32515.570000100000
Brooks LaichX4000-500010000.00%0256.300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1154.19%126400110.90161141100544
Max PaciorettyX4141.65%61700010.88060010130356
Vincent TrocheckX1355.75%40000000.89051010310524
Tyler JohnsonX4358.49%81900000.95220141200122
Brian DumoulinX200.00%000000.53000000290111
Jason PominvilleX0237.65%8500000.67010000032012
Tyler MyersX200.00%000000.48001001100200
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.55010000044321
Rickard RakellX1053.09%8100000.71110021200121
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.620000001300011
Phillip DanaultX2155.81%65400000.82000111100121
Marc StaalX310.00%000000.44000101100113
Sven AndrighettoX1038.30%4700000.520000001100001
Brian GiontaX1135.29%10200000.540000001120012
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.46000000094021
Devin ShoreX1048.53%30700000.3800000004319000
Micheal FerlandX1066.67%1500000.3500000001919001
Gabriel DumontX0041.67%1200000.0800000004523000
Brooks LaichX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner49281650.9112.6729714313214870210.68222490423

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX4993140-15815133110840010.71%89127926.1071118581780000165
Morgan RiellyX49131932-614042791250010.40%83115523.588816791780002195
Jimmy Vesey (R)X49131730-18802564147008.84%682016.7477143715201109
Nick BoninoX4912152710171510148156007.69%9104921.41189231200005162
Lars EllerX4971926101352255114006.14%597319.86369281630113100
Richard PanikX49111425771513847116009.48%798220.04291120163000070
Danny DeKeyserX49101323-11802648860011.63%79103921.215712521401011173
Oscar LindbergX4961622-183801459269008.70%377515.8219101414000008
Braydon CoburnX4971320-82805134640010.94%6677415.80751239131000168
Zach HymanX498917-122806366680011.76%1182016.741346590001211
Niklas KronwallX4911314-46601204432003.13%5489918.34000020000131
Kevin BieksaX491910-106620713023004.35%4859512.15101115000015
Brendan LeipsicX46178-182220172232003.13%479417.2505511141000049
Joseph BlandisiX46336-8160403838007.89%13297.150000400007
Alan QuineX28314-72351837130023.08%031511.260001300001
Dwight KingX49134-11260241918005.56%34649.47000114000089
Clarke MacArthur (R)X49213-111956511110018.18%355311.2900019000029
Hunter ShinkarukX49213-10135101327007.41%23587.300000100006
Peter HollandX19112-46021511009.09%320510.810000000000
Brenden DillonX49101-612011670014.29%122004.070000100002
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X3000-155403000.00%03110.240000000001
Connor CarrickX16000000000000.00%060.400000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.630000002120222
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000110.55000002200232
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2136.17%4700000.73140001200111
Nick BoninoX0250.39%140700000.51251020043011
Lars EllerX1048.21%19500000.53110100150102
Richard PanikX2135.71%19600000.51170010130121
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.440000001140002
Oscar LindbergX1251.87%96400000.57000000130031
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.520000000175003
Zach HymanX2140.00%18000000.41020001100101
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.310000001420001
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.340011200487001
Brendan LeipsicX0035.29%10200000.200001300195000
Joseph BlandisiX1041.27%33200000.36000000033100
Alan QuineX0048.00%35000000.25000000000011
Dwight KingX0044.44%1800000.17000000150000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X0014.29%4200000.11000010077000
Hunter ShinkarukX0033.33%2100000.170000100353000
Peter HollandX0046.72%22900000.19000000033000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.1000000002020000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0066.67%300000.00000101100000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek10001.0000.001500080000.0000049000
Mike Smith49153040.8963.1929522115715140100.65020490530

NEW JERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX50293160122115171252170013.36%22110822.1671320491600004232
Ryan KeslerX471329424792572166149008.72%16102121.722810301220002146
Dmitry OrlovX5010273713607552790012.66%59105321.056915471500000158
Dougie HamiltonX509233201604564103008.74%55114922.978412611790001186
Jake MuzzinX5013173024609657790016.46%55104720.957714431500002153
Dion PhaneufX5091928384013474106008.49%98122024.402911511790002151
Anders LeeX50141125-127579511310010.69%497219.4433628168000384
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5010132311357115110009.09%1284516.910118440001101
Jeff PetryX502182011300864338005.26%5766913.390110200002
Patric HornqvistX509918-23558441104008.65%797719.5312326168000890
Patrick SharpX50414181460283176005.26%585217.030221516000000
Evander KaneX30891714359532550014.55%348116.0426899800000
Jake Guentzel (R)X5051015840165677006.49%44138.27101835000013
Tom KuhnhacklX505712-2300615460008.33%956211.2400000000039
Colin MillerX5027912260571121009.52%3072914.5900002000066
Andrew CoppX5042671204111230017.39%43767.5210147000013
Anthony DuclairX5006650041616000.00%157411.49011127000113
Josh AndersonX5032512005113260011.54%54278.540000000000
Patrick WierciochX5013434013520050.00%141783.5500000000023
Dmitrij JaskinX20011300331000.00%0321.590000100000
Scott LaughtonX20000000000000.00%040.190000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX6139.49%108900031.08140211100934
Ryan KeslerX1257.96%123700100.82020231300451
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.70000000740102
Dougie HamiltonX300.00%000000.56000000120220
Jake MuzzinX320.00%000000.57000000022411
Dion PhaneufX320.00%000000.46000000120014
Anders LeeX4038.87%24700000.51001000011231
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3154.69%93800000.54021000011122
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.60000000240013
Patric HornqvistX2235.05%9700000.37010010022121
Patrick SharpX0046.43%5600000.42000001100000
Evander KaneX0142.86%2800000.71001000000112
Jake Guentzel (R)X0039.12%38600000.73020000011121
Tom KuhnhacklX1037.29%5900000.4300000002611300
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.25000000051001
Andrew CoppX1142.86%6300000.3200000002012011
Anthony DuclairX0045.95%3700000.210000000504010
Josh AndersonX1038.89%1800000.2300000001212000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.4500000001010000
Dmitrij JaskinX0033.33%300000.630000000201000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray50291650.9172.3830232312014440200.41712500165

NEW YORK I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX48283664152315511262170012.90%394619.71981750173101116
Brandon SaadX48233356158030851870012.30%3101921.23791633156000020
Sean MonahanX48193352246023140211009.00%892919.354101453168011239
Patrick EavesX4819234214320106641690011.24%893219.416101645175000117
Radko GudasX486293567801205070008.57%66105121.89279361630001148
Patrick MaroonX48131730178115107391180011.02%568614.292571810600002
Josh Bailey (TOT)X498202893758251770010.39%584617.2724622180101119
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X447192683157142700010.00%578117.7624622180101119
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X511216011970014.29%06513.000000000000
Johnny BoychukX4852328205951194965007.69%63116324.234812351750002162
Ryan StromeX4411162717602553112009.82%574917.032682213600000
Dan HamhuisX4861622191603032590010.17%53101921.22257361590110154
Esa LindellX486152113280704678007.69%50103221.4911240170000059
Austin WatsonX48549339155923360013.89%24689.7400002000025
Jason GarrisonX4818914300652719005.26%4776615.9600012101179
Ryan CallahanX48527-41604729350014.29%94559.49000010003174
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X4625782605424200010.00%3261513.3610111000016
__Nicklas Grossmann (ARI)X310334180272013000.00%2440713.130000100007
__Nicklas Grossmann (CBJ)X1022458020270028.57%514114.141011000009
__Nicklas Grossmann (NYI)X5000-100720000.00%36613.260000000000
Sam BennettX48167-440285553001.89%53777.8600000000492
Andreas AthanasiouX705566081417000.00%012017.1200032400000
Marcus FolignoX48123-83410544070001.43%556711.81000413000182
Chris VandeVeldeX48000-360502000.00%0380.800001300002
Kyle CliffordX48000-120111000.00%0440.9100000000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1152.24%109300001.35370030011853
Brandon SaadX5139.56%9100001.10040000021428
Sean MonahanX4156.70%132100001.12370000021322
Patrick EavesX2039.51%8100000.90260000071422
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.67000000011023
Patrick MaroonX3038.89%3600000.88000030640131
Josh Bailey (TOT)X2038.98%5900000.66001000011212
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X1036.36%5500000.67001000011
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X1075.00%400000.62000000011
Johnny BoychukX200.00%000010.48000000031111
Ryan StromeX1054.55%7700000.72010000011122
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.43000000041121
Esa LindellX010.00%000000.41000000032112
Austin WatsonX0031.91%4700000.3800111001616000
Jason GarrisonX100.00%000000.230000000137000
Ryan CallahanX0051.11%4500000.31000003300100
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X000.00%000000.23010000055010
__Nicklas Grossmann (ARI)X000.00%000000.15010000055
__Nicklas Grossmann (CBJ)X000.00%000000.57000000055
__Nicklas Grossmann (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Sam BennettX0049.18%42700000.370200002250000
Andreas AthanasiouX0036.36%1100000.83000002200000
Marcus FolignoX0043.90%4100000.1100002002727000
Chris VandeVeldeX0040.00%1000000.0000000004848000
Kyle CliffordX0036.67%3000000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom33181050.9112.662008428910000100.615263315310
Scott Darling159510.8923.3190701504610110.66731533110

NEW YORK R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX49264268202010491581970013.20%16119124.31411155018111210223
Nikolaj EhlersX4914284214401475159008.81%496819.7646103618200001
Jonathan MarchessaultX4920204012520170521300015.38%494719.3348123118100000
Seth JonesX49112435-530071881030010.68%80124125.327613621800001180
Colton ParaykoX4942024-4340766182004.88%81120424.57178421790001145
Connor BrownX4991423-11402373163005.52%687017.7626838157000240
Christian Dvorak (R)X49914231802776810011.11%257511.730000200000
Michael MathesonX494192311420725195004.21%6098020.0017853158000021
Valtteri FilppulaX4961420-1114060104137004.38%893619.10347331560001101
Jordie BennX49681412380753461009.84%68102020.8331430157000068
Anthony ManthaX496713-12260785392006.52%285117.3722423156000034
Marian GaborikX49491302085586004.65%757011.630000200000
Marcus KrugerX4965117802442500012.00%2259412.13000001016230
Brendan SmithX49099-3300492620000.00%2974815.26000020001155
Jori LehteraX49358-11551329210014.29%12324.740000000000
Tom WilsonX28527-33407925310016.13%638213.6500000000350
Brayden McNabbX24134519560860016.67%2135214.6600000011064
Marc Methot (TOT)X38123-6400571370014.29%2439410.3700005000089
__Marc Methot (ANA)X13000000000000.00%020.170000200000
__Marc Methot (NYR)X25123-6400571370014.29%2439215.6700003000089
Trevor LewisX49202-3295247140014.29%12605.3100002000231
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX8050.74%175200311.14152000041726
Nikolaj EhlersX1128.36%6700000.87150000021125
Jonathan MarchessaultX2242.11%5700000.84240000075335
Seth JonesX200.00%000000.56000000031122
Colton ParaykoX220.00%000000.400100000131021
Connor BrownX1145.00%8000000.53010000011122
Christian Dvorak (R)X2049.21%63000000.80000000011110
Michael MathesonX010.00%000000.470000000162012
Valtteri FilppulaX1050.81%111800000.430000000211120
Jordie BennX210.00%000000.27000000011010
Anthony ManthaX0034.92%6300000.311300000171012
Marian GaborikX1034.21%3800000.4611000001313000
Marcus KrugerX0050.70%7100000.3700000001818001
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.240000000495000
Jori LehteraX0147.10%29300000.690001000333100
Tom WilsonX1029.17%2400000.37000000055011
Brayden McNabbX010.00%000000.23000100000000
Marc Methot (TOT)X000.00%000000.15000000011001
__Marc Methot (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Marc Methot (NYR)X000.00%000000.15000000011
Trevor LewisX0037.93%5800000.15000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya10001.0000.001700050000.0000049000
Frederik Andersen49252040.9112.61294812512814390110.61921490640

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX49143347320035821380010.14%65118724.2261117831820111207
Joe PavelskiX49202646-1595135170230008.70%8124025.314711431781016133
Jonathan ToewsX491626423361063109185008.65%17112222.90077381780004214
Nick FolignoX491818362615128841600011.25%9102020.813710331430004200
Zdeno CharaX4981826562016240770010.39%68116023.675510401820000183
Jordan EberleX4910142412551263103009.71%799520.31628271780001141
Justin SchultzX4971623-12340467485008.24%6396919.773811531410001156
Zach BogosianX4921416-11555782471002.82%5596019.59156391410000150
Viktor StalbergX499514-1756014039690013.04%674615.230221011200000
Eric FehrX4941014-4260363575005.33%879116.153141614100000
Brandon DavidsonX4921214-21205629200010.00%3860812.4200001000051
Jiri HudlerX495813-125506852009.62%461412.530000600002
Andrew LaddX494610-3120486273005.48%475515.40011633011056
Bogdan YakimovX49134340311815006.67%13116.350000300009
Jeff SchultzX49044-1460682110000.00%4358912.0100002000024
Jamie McBainX49213-410030990022.22%212204.490000000003
Dominik SimonX4912332031613007.69%23737.600000100009
Marcus Sorensen (R)X40033-1110072727000.00%244211.050000100000
Dillon Simpson (R)X49011-31401631000.00%71803.670000100001
Dean Kukan (R)X15000-140230000.00%2382.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX010.00%000000.79000000620250
Joe PavelskiX4255.23%124200000.74031001100433
Jonathan ToewsX3155.39%34300000.75001101400441
Nick FolignoX2337.86%41200000.71000101100605
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.45000001100132
Jordan EberleX1046.71%15200000.48120100410001
Justin SchultzX010.00%000000.47000000160001
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.330010000266000
Viktor StalbergX2040.48%25200000.38120000066022
Eric FehrX0054.72%5300000.35020000042010
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.46000000022100
Jiri HudlerX3043.63%55700000.42010100022110
Andrew LaddX0041.19%72100000.27000000170000
Bogdan YakimovX0040.25%31800000.2600000002114000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%000000.140000000496000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.27000001100000
Dominik SimonX0046.67%13500000.16000000066001
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0028.13%3200000.14000000066000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.110000001490000
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck49182830.8983.1329520115415040020.90010490211

PHILADELPHIA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX49192645-83515116137230008.26%26119124.3161016512100003206
Alex PietrangeloX49142943-13540150103142009.86%117130126.568816942000001168
Matt DucheneX49152439-13181020143168008.93%982216.773111442162000221
Jake GardinerX4982533-14180276387009.20%3387017.76710176017400006
Brett ConnollyX49111122-134809742610018.03%479916.3055101816000000
Tyson BarrieX4971421-13140495887008.05%69116223.71369532001012189
Shane DoanX4911920-735510240900012.22%7103921.2034735209000279
Justin BraunX4941620-145801134373005.48%5099120.221910361730001128
Mike RibeiroX4941014-72054361006.56%6110022.45156192080000135
Andrej SustrX49189-1480184938002.63%6578115.95000000000147
Magnus PaajarviX49538-11401113360013.89%365913.460000000000
Jack SkilleX49178-9180734525004.00%663412.9511251610110188
Jimmy HayesX49347-153356552240012.50%158211.8800001000000
Charles HudonX49516-775210240020.83%22935.9810101000144
Josh LeivoX49235-150013164003.13%257711.780000000000
Nick CousinsX49235-15220372736005.56%357811.800000100001
Adam McQuaidX49134-1589151163333003.03%4868413.9600012000044
Adam ErneX49033-7100202012000.00%02485.060001200005
Colby RobakX49101-1121011260016.67%61783.640000000003
Andreas Johnsson (R)X49000000000000.00%010.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX1149.73%130900000.76590032200264
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.66000000120551
Matt DucheneX2157.63%76000010.95000020180220
Jake GardinerX300.00%000000.76000001200102
Brett ConnollyX0146.55%5800000.55000000150012
Tyson BarrieX010.00%000000.36000001100012
Shane DoanX4040.65%15500000.39000000140222
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.400000001120201
Mike RibeiroX1049.08%16300000.25000000077000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.230000000387001
Magnus PaajarviX1130.19%5300000.24190001100010
Jack SkilleX0038.19%65200000.25000000033000
Jimmy HayesX0040.73%62600000.243700000142000
Charles HudonX0050.00%1200000.41001000033000
Josh LeivoX0047.83%4600000.17110000077000
Nick CousinsX0141.18%3400000.17130001100001
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.1200201004314000
Adam ErneX0033.44%29900000.240000000493000
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.1100020003636000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen30000.9461.6274002370000.0000049000
Cory Schneider49222520.9033.05291010314815240410.79329490931

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX51192241-1014051113224008.48%12108621.29279501960004119
Henrik ZetterbergX51152035-11260511301450010.34%594418.525494519500000
John MooreX5182331-151404474107007.48%82110621.6851015531780002201
Matt Greene (R)X5141822-2210001595061006.56%70117623.062810211710000140
Chris HigginsX51111021-3004771080010.19%1397719.154610301530006232
Andrei MarkovX5171219-15495849192007.61%89111821.92538661740002195
Ryan Hartman (R)X5171219-183808395113006.19%377015.113694014900000
Daniel WinnikX5171118-10120533595007.37%15112422.04246241900003157
Mark BarberioX5111516-6100264641002.44%6378915.4800001000037
Chris WidemanX5131114-84601004032009.38%4272914.290000000002
David SchlemkoX51189-12515884034002.94%5093618.350113110000152
Chad RuhwedelX51268-880151225008.00%73296.442571716800005
Brandon Tanev (R)X513471561011346220013.64%054810.740110200001
T.J. GaliardiX5124612032336005.56%356010.9801101300000
Tyler GaudetX51213-131915224726007.69%353010.40000415300000
Dave BollandX51202-1417524690022.22%34168.1500001000031
A.J. Greer (R)X51202-2040282935005.71%267713.270000100008
Chris ThorburnX51112-174810953935002.86%1381515.97000000000178
Liam O'BrienX51112-14155431419005.26%23857.540000000001
Martin St. LouisX51000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX3151.41%17700000.76000000043326
Henrik ZetterbergX1058.33%119500000.74000000033322
John MooreX010.00%000000.56000000031031
Matt Greene (R)X000.00%000000.370000000113122
Chris HigginsX1145.90%39000000.430500000103030
Andrei MarkovX200.00%000100.34000010033001
Ryan Hartman (R)X2135.11%78600000.49000000022112
Daniel WinnikX1037.57%18100000.32000000033100
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.410000000192001
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.380000000212101
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.1900000002410011
Chad RuhwedelX100.00%000000.490000000187000
Brandon Tanev (R)X1034.74%63900000.26001100011000
T.J. GaliardiX0030.77%2600000.210100000371100
Tyler GaudetX0043.03%40200000.11113000077000
Dave BollandX0026.19%4200000.1000001002525000
A.J. Greer (R)X0033.33%4800000.06260000088000
Chris ThorburnX0034.70%41500000.0506020002121000
Liam O'BrienX1050.00%2800000.100001000367001
Martin St. LouisX000.00%000000.0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton20000.9232.6146002260000.0000051000
Jaroslav Halak51153150.9033.1730442416116610210.66718510722

SAN JOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keith YandleX49737444100377779008.86%52124325.3751419571990002194
Kevin HayesX4917223922407731330012.78%282716.8748123018200000
Martin HanzalX492017372152101101331360014.71%994519.28661239182011297
Corey PerryX49122537-61603386166007.23%14117123.905914381900006223
Mike FisherX49181735-44201171801410012.77%18114923.465813371890003207
Darren HelmX496253121220665897006.19%183717.0918926179000020
Cody CeciX497222914220315973009.59%71107321.904711421721011168
David SavardX4972128470012356101006.93%62120824.663710561990000157
Chris KreiderX49101525-82809752153006.54%190718.513694419000002
Alexei EmelinX49912211564010535680013.24%68104221.27426371720000141
Jordan StaalX49614203200717994006.38%968513.98000020112106
Jussi JokinenX4911516300550670016.42%556111.450000200001
Cody FransonX493912-1340514133009.09%4167413.7500003000011
Jesper FastX4939122160334946006.52%959912.2300000000053
Brandon DubinskyX4935803115354940007.50%72986.0800004000020
Kyle QuinceyX490772440511916000.00%4272414.7800002000070
Devante Smith-PellyX4913414022924004.17%12655.400000100000
Lauri KorpikoskiX49303000019170017.65%12515.120000000000
Beau BennettX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stephen GiontaX1000000000000.00%055.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.710000001160222
Kevin HayesX1254.41%6800010.940000000142320
Martin HanzalX2258.90%112900010.78141010022413
Corey PerryX3245.83%12000000.63180000054313
Mike FisherX5258.78%167900020.61380001100342
Darren HelmX0142.50%4000000.74000000072131
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.54000000022030
David SavardX200.00%000100.46000000160153
Chris KreiderX1130.88%6800000.55000000043011
Alexei EmelinX230.00%000000.40000000054021
Jordan StaalX2056.77%64300000.58000001100201
Jussi JokinenX2141.67%3600000.57000001100012
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.360000000309000
Jesper FastX1042.86%7700000.400000001200001
Brandon DubinskyX0154.21%29700000.540020100309010
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.190000001490010
Devante Smith-PellyX0046.15%1300000.3000000003712000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0035.29%1700000.2400000001212010
Beau BennettX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stephen GiontaX0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen49251770.9062.5829280112613390210.59122490721

ST.LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX492229511018054941860011.83%20116723.8181119431990117206
Jason SpezzaX4917274410341087891230013.82%491218.613121532174000287
Travis ZajacX4915294465315101133151009.93%699620.342121437199000040
Ryan McDonaghX4917244121806867890019.10%84125525.6114822592020112172
Sam GagnerX49162339124030631140014.04%697919.974812391741012165
Calle JarnkrokX4910253511802762130007.69%983216.97291126174000117
Radim VrbataX4913193281002866131009.92%10103521.13781534199000293
Erik JohnsonX498243216001216286009.30%71123525.2151116502010002156
Brooks OrpikX4932023-5255443851005.88%61102720.96178221690000148
Alex PetrovicX4921315-54401424248004.17%54101020.61235271710000128
Vladislav NamestnikovX495712-1860316790005.56%763512.960001300000
Ryan DzingelX494711-181915127359006.78%260012.240000000001
Darnell NurseX49369-53208224180016.67%5073314.9600003000156
Jonathan EricssonX49178-6400732222004.55%5369314.150000700007
Troy BrouwerX49516-183009241450011.11%666013.4700003000045
Darren ArchibaldX49101-101207660016.67%22424.940000000001
Dale WeiseX49011-914016198000.00%12394.870000600000
Zack KassianX49011-102915301929000.00%32394.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX2026.58%7900000.87470000210331
Jason SpezzaX3154.79%109700000.97260020021462
Travis ZajacX2258.00%133800000.88020210190514
Ryan McDonaghX300.00%000000.65000000210236
Sam GagnerX0242.28%39500010.80220000011322
Calle JarnkrokX2245.10%5100000.84000000031211
Radim VrbataX3143.96%9100010.62130001200021
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.520000000111113
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.450000101450110
Alex PetrovicX100.00%000000.30000000094110
Vladislav NamestnikovX1040.00%7500000.38000000077100
Ryan DzingelX2037.46%64600000.37002100088010
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.250000000152000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.230000000202010
Troy BrouwerX0150.00%6400000.1805000002727001
Darren ArchibaldX0021.43%1400000.0800000003535000
Dale WeiseX0039.02%26400000.0800000004935000
Zack KassianX0045.45%1100000.0800210004935000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10001.0000.0024000170000.0000049000
Ben Bishop49252130.9032.83295214113914390200.76025490414

TAMPA BAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X482424482160551041570015.29%898220.458917451801232115
__Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X1167137601325320018.75%227024.561121145011045
__Evgeni Malkin (TB )X37181735-510042791250014.40%671119.23781534135112270
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4712263811501011296143008.39%15107422.8511112271691016167
__Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X348152310395906798008.16%1382024.11044141310004121
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X13411151115222945008.89%225419.551781338101246
John KlingbergX49102838-53406768104009.62%62110222.4861016671910000134
Kyle TurrisX491620365121019821260012.70%686117.585813291651012102
Andrej SekeraX49819272420645089008.99%63107321.895914521570002149
Sebastian Aho (R)X4971623-3001638103006.80%277915.903693717800000
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X494172175801014365006.15%64108222.08347431660110135
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X160331240331121000.00%2339924.960001566000057
__Matt Niskanen (TB )X33414186340683244009.09%4168220.6834728100011078
Torey KrugX4941721-4220715458006.90%48103221.0535832191000078
Mathieu PerreaultX49991863606742630014.29%664413.14202623000035
Robby FabbriX498101841004541460017.39%556711.570000100000
Elias LindholmX4961218-1200736486006.98%1480716.4700011311210200
Charlie CoyleX498816-4300905192008.70%681516.632242818600000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4631013-8375634939007.69%6592020.0110117600000148
Mark StreitX49111125160493829003.45%3679116.1500016011017
Brendan Perlini (R)X496511-600026540011.11%051110.4400000000017
Tanner PearsonX494610-4415852867005.97%370714.430221513500002
Derek RyanX49426-6551056340011.76%449210.040000000001
Nick RitchieX49123-6220761942002.38%449310.050000000000
Brandon MontourX3000-440511000.00%14414.590000000001
Julius Honka (R)X3000-100100000.00%0123.880000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X6153.11%114300000.98050002300441
__Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X1055.03%35800000.96020002300
__Evgeni Malkin (TB )X5152.23%78500000.98030002300
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X0256.51%38400000.71041010230223
__Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X0258.49%5300000.56030010230
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X0056.19%33100001.18011000230
John KlingbergX200.00%000000.69000001200122
Kyle TurrisX3053.36%71400010.84140200011331
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.50010000150113
Sebastian Aho (R)X1123.64%5500000.59140000055020
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X110.00%000000.390000000117002
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X000.00%000000.150000000117
__Matt Niskanen (TB )X110.00%000000.530000000117
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.411100000171110
Mathieu PerreaultX3040.00%12000000.56030000011220
Robby FabbriX1134.21%3800000.63000000061031
Elias LindholmX0046.32%13600000.450000000234021
Charlie CoyleX1044.44%6300000.39000000022031
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.28010000000012
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.30010000044001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0025.00%2400000.43020000033000
Tanner PearsonX0048.78%4100000.28010000071002
Derek RyanX0053.56%47800000.24110100055010
Nick RitchieX0050.00%2000000.120000000243001
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell85120.9191.8449003151860000.5717841200
Devan Dubnyk41201830.9102.6824816211112330400.85721418521

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX47153146-146017156194007.73%20111923.8161420461540119229
Olli MaattaX4792635-63406760700012.86%70102121.72369341320111170
Nino NiederreiterX4792534-836011864153005.88%13106122.585914251541015196
Brent SeabrookX47112031-92606272820013.41%89120925.725712511560002219
Victor RaskX47151530115159118940015.96%1287918.71639271330001106
Tomas HertlX47121830-253511064150008.00%1090519.25481233134000396
Brayden Point (R)X47131629-310015521130011.50%679116.824592415100000
Joshua Morrissey (R)X4762228-97201034170008.57%72114424.3521012321550110166
Ales HemskyX4771118-820933540012.96%561413.061239112011221
Drake Caggiula (R)X4761218-4235424274008.11%458412.42000210000021
Jarome IginlaX477815-6395713881008.64%674615.871342213200000
Nic DowdX477815-64555670500014.00%249910.6100000101121
Michal Kempny (R)X47369-3603020200015.00%4879216.851012250001148
Mark BorowieckiX46235-21533512219110018.18%4161713.4100000000135
Matt HendricksX47314-11402421260011.54%53737.9500001000078
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4721300025124008.33%53487.4100003000041
Ryan WhiteX47033-85810492017000.00%12725.790000000002
Jake Dotchin (R)X47112-634083990011.11%3580517.1400004000076
Jan RuttaX17011100200000.00%0191.120000000003
Sergey KalininX17000000000000.00%020.100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2052.89%167900100.82170000470050
Olli MaattaX400.00%000000.69000002600001
Nino NiederreiterX1133.33%8400000.64270002200332
Brent SeabrookX300.00%000000.51000000320003
Victor RaskX3249.95%102100000.68360031300202
Tomas HertlX1157.33%7500000.66130011100432
Brayden Point (R)X1055.93%5900000.73220000120211
Joshua Morrissey (R)X000.00%000000.49000000210110
Ales HemskyX1022.22%3600000.590000000174100
Drake Caggiula (R)X1130.77%3900000.620001000161010
Jarome IginlaX1146.30%5400000.40020010042123
Nic DowdX0048.94%56800000.60000010044001
Michal Kempny (R)X010.00%000000.23000001100020
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.1600402001515000
Matt HendricksX0040.74%2700000.210000000153000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0047.07%42700000.17000000022000
Ryan WhiteX0033.33%1800000.2200020004715000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.05000000055000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000001.05000000000001
Sergey KalininX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth208920.9022.94120400596030020.615131928120
Brian Elliott28151300.9073.20165261889500020.867152819502

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX4923315455951631252000011.50%1398120.026121842157000390
Mark StoneX4924265056028731510015.89%895019.38109194119100000
Tyler SeguinX49133144-253593138184007.07%9105221.464151935194000243
Patrick KaneX49172542-21606983224007.59%10100820.58310134619400000
Jonathan HuberdeauX49162440511521691460010.96%1088117.99710173315700000
Ryan EllisX49122739-22407856122009.84%66119624.4161117731970001198
T.J. BrodieX4982533-2435685482009.76%72113723.2151116541740000175
Hampus LindholmX4971724-7440974085008.24%66107021.833811391400000173
Daniel SedinX4951217060163155009.09%1287117.782461915600006
Jean-Gabriel PageauX49511163302025136100005.00%1576815.67000000004244
Michael StoneX4941216105007829330012.12%2456311.490002800000
Travis HamonicX4941014-6400553548008.33%72101820.77336211260001151
Dennis WidemanX4931013102002516250012.00%2960612.3700000000046
Chris KunitzX495493295413252009.62%167113.701012330001112
Justin AbdelkaderX493473315695772004.17%279216.160002320005231
Nick Schmaltz (R)X49123-52001324004.17%11843.760000000000
Zbynek MichalekX490330155756000.00%101513.080000000004
Lukas SedlakX49000-51403344000.00%01974.0200000000011
Matt IrwinX49000-11201754000.00%111473.000000000001
Mark ArcobelloX49000-58018167000.00%11843.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX2153.64%122300001.10120102800845
Mark StoneX5453.70%5400011.05110000620542
Tyler SeguinX2053.02%137300000.84160010150431
Patrick KaneX1043.42%7600000.83060001300223
Jonathan HuberdeauX3038.33%6000000.91360100021301
Ryan EllisX200.00%000000.65000001300123
T.J. BrodieX100.00%000000.58000000310032
Hampus LindholmX210.00%000000.450000000113060
Daniel SedinX2136.36%5500000.39000000052000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0156.17%110200000.42002110063010
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.570000000212002
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.28000000066000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000000.430000000112021
Chris KunitzX0134.09%4400000.27000010022000
Justin AbdelkaderX0043.06%7200000.18000010033002
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0022.22%900000.330000001140000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%000000.400010000494000
Lukas SedlakX0058.33%1200000.0000000004949000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.0000000004949000
Mark ArcobelloX0048.44%19200000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones48261930.8962.7928856013412930000.90521481313
Casey DeSmith (R)30100.8654.6690007520000.0000148000

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX50152944-3401497177008.47%9106921.374131731179011293
Alex GoligoskiX50132942-2080015684970013.40%81129125.8371017541780000136
Boone JennerX50162440-259151921211360011.76%5110022.004913241790002157
Andrew CoglianoX50171936-1123530124188009.04%18118823.765712431560001178
Tomas TatarX50112031-111808054144007.64%691818.36281032157101385
Nikita ZadorovX5091928175514142730012.33%71100820.1631114391560111112
Jason ZuckerX50101222-61003366117008.55%978015.6000000000361
Brendan GallagherX5081422-541510260130006.15%976415.281011500000
Brian CampbellX50812201801738580013.79%52105221.05527371570000143
Jordan MartinookX5071320-660164484008.33%586617.324482516200002
Craig SmithX5041620-103410776360006.67%580416.091561815700002
Tyler EnnisX507714-5201863360019.44%172314.4500000000013
Andy GreeneX505813-1780224662008.06%71115523.09347321800000173
Marco ScandellaX5021113-3300692626007.69%3374114.8100002000165
Mats ZuccarelloX10336-100315180016.67%516216.17101317000032
Mikkel BoedkerX50213-47542226007.69%42124.2400001000021
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X49123-1140321916006.25%1658111.8600001000016
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X41123-360231014007.14%1247311.5500001000016
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (VGK)X8000280992000.00%410813.480000000000
Jon MerrillX50022-4201822000.00%82064.1100000000021
Barclay GoodrowX50011-41002707000.00%11913.820000200000
Ville PokkaX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1250.75%20100000.82490000011131
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.65110000280240
Boone JennerX2336.29%152400000.73000210031402
Andrew CoglianoX4136.30%27000100.613120101100412
Tomas TatarX2239.74%7800000.68040000043314
Nikita ZadorovX110.00%000000.56000000033132
Jason ZuckerX0041.90%10500000.56000000071012
Brendan GallagherX2134.82%11200000.58120100250111
Brian CampbellX220.00%000000.38000000085012
Jordan MartinookX0057.33%7500000.461100001100110
Craig SmithX0039.76%101100000.500110101130010
Tyler EnnisX0134.78%76200000.39110002200010
Andy GreeneX010.00%000000.23020000066001
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.35000000310001
Mats ZuccarelloX1037.63%9300000.74020000044001
Mikkel BoedkerX1040.00%1000000.28010010022011
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.1000000004820000
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X000.00%000000.1300000004820
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000000004820
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.190000001500000
Barclay GoodrowX0035.29%1700000.101200000502000
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry42110.8752.692450011880000.7147410000
Philipp Grubauer106310.9122.8862500303420000.700201040301

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X4919254412235481431580012.03%11112522.95268301970007168
__Ryan Johansen (TB )X125712540624450011.11%322518.730221355000223
__Ryan Johansen (WSH)X371418327195421191130012.39%890024.32246171420005145
Victor HedmanX4811304145009082134008.21%75122525.538614801930001153
Viktor ArvidssonX481122331523151161144007.64%8107022.28055261870002111
Zach Werenski (R)X48112233-21803470780014.10%68112923.529514481760000158
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X50102030-1292511125107009.35%1091418.2931114351720113150
__Alexander Wennberg (TB )X36717240191599272009.72%767518.7421012271270113148
__Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X14336-1101023335008.57%324017.1311284500002
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X4872027101802257680010.29%6090818.9144832120000152
__Sami Vatanen (EDM)X3551722940144158008.62%4771420.4044832120000152
__Sami Vatanen (WSH)X132351140816100020.00%1319414.900000000000
Damon SeversonX4831922-1340734553005.66%58101421.13268321580000135
Brayden SchennX3761521-24351182378007.69%567818.33291116137000014
Casey CizikasX369514-360206253460019.57%454615.17123682000058
Colin WilsonX4831013-110033156005.36%256711.82000225101134
Roman PolakX48549-1162011418450011.11%3676115.8530310109000028
Xavier OuelletX48145-9120182423004.35%4572715.15000130000114
Zemgus GirgensonsX48224-1060193442004.76%13236.720000000000
Rene BourqueX252133140230120016.67%22439.710000200002
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X36123-4100141024004.17%52697.490000000000
__Brett Ritchie (ANA)X28123-34010716006.25%41615.740000000000
__Brett Ritchie (WSH)X8000-160438000.00%110913.580000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX48033-10320593848000.00%448710.150000300000
Tom GilbertX18000100000000.00%0100.560000300003
Jim SlaterX30000-220742000.00%1531.760000400000
Joakim NordstromX41000-11175131111000.00%32395.840000000000
Nathan GerbeX48000-82031428000.00%12565.330000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3355.81%159300000.78030012200322
__Ryan Johansen (TB )X1156.74%31900001.07020002200
__Ryan Johansen (WSH)X2255.57%127400000.71010012200
Victor HedmanX210.00%000000.67000001100345
Viktor ArvidssonX1039.47%11400000.62140120340144
Zach Werenski (R)X200.00%000000.58000000120123
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2051.60%125200000.66022021100202
__Alexander Wennberg (TB )X2051.37%95000000.71012011100
__Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X0052.32%30200000.50010011100
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.59000000031111
__Sami Vatanen (EDM)X100.00%000000.62000000031
__Sami Vatanen (WSH)X000.00%000000.52000000031
Damon SeversonX200.00%000000.43000000022111
Brayden SchennX0143.55%6200000.62120010320301
Casey CizikasX2049.43%26300000.51001202200102
Colin WilsonX0040.35%5700000.460000000223000
Roman PolakX100.00%000000.24110000044200
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.140000000236000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1050.46%32300000.2511000001010000
Rene BourqueX1040.00%1500000.2511000001714000
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0053.33%1500000.2200000002920000
__Brett Ritchie (ANA)X0080.00%500000.3700000002920
__Brett Ritchie (WSH)X0040.00%1000000.0000000002920
Cal ClutterbuckX0020.00%2500000.121100000487000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jim SlaterX0063.64%4400000.00000000055000
Joakim NordstromX0036.96%9200000.00000010055000
Nathan GerbeX0053.33%1500000.0001000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon10001.0000.0036000210000.0000048000
Ryan Miller (TOT)1871000.8912.96103362514680100.00001731211
__Ryan Miller (EDM)51300.8683.7925400161210000.0000431
__Ryan Miller (WSH)136700.8992.6978062353470100.0000130

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX4630336319620130822070014.49%893520.327121960176000145
Sidney CrosbyX46253661224620721172030012.32%694720.599132248176000055
Patrick MarleauX4613344726604463143009.09%692520.111101133170000033
Bo Horvat (TOT)X4612314320331539111125009.60%12100521.8531013341510111182
__Bo Horvat (BUF)X31919281033153468730012.33%872523.38178131050111141
__Bo Horvat (WPG)X1531215100054352005.77%428018.702352146000041
Nick Holden (TOT)X48102434143809841860011.63%6199420.708715541630000134
__Nick Holden (CBJ)X337152212205927530013.21%4169020.90661235115000095
__Nick Holden (WPG)X15391213160391433009.09%2030420.262131948000039
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X481418321920038551290010.85%284517.6146103319000000
__Tyler Toffoli (CBJ)X33811199180263582009.76%255916.953361912700000
__Tyler Toffoli (WPG)X15671310201220470012.77%028619.05134146300000
Alexander EdlerX4692332158001375993009.68%69116025.216915571770001144
Matt CullenX46121325181353594990012.12%1371015.441011130002145
Troy Stecher (R)X463222531100263537008.11%4677416.8312316104000035
Christopher TanevX465192416200344951009.80%73102022.1811212390001155
Markus GranlundX461013231804149870011.49%679717.33371025138000273
Sven BaertschiX46912211802339129006.98%577916.942683014500000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX46117182024102720710015.49%553311.5811263800004
Jannik HansenX466915242405228460013.04%451011.0900002000038
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X463912143604840180016.67%5075716.45000131011137
__Matt Hunwick (BUF)X31369123204522130023.08%2551916.7300002101190
__Matt Hunwick (WPG)X150332403185000.00%2523815.8800011000047
Matt Moulson (TOT)X46358-440151642007.14%13146.830000000000
__Matt Moulson (BUF)X31112-30011923004.35%11665.340000000000
__Matt Moulson (WPG)X15246-14047190010.53%01489.890000000000
Clayton StonerX34336154408814160018.75%2549014.4000006000047
Nick ShoreX46033200124119000.00%103928.53000000001160
Antoine LaganiereX1000000000000.00%065.750000000001
Greg NemiszX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrey PedanX1000-120000000.00%01414.270000000002
Gustav Forsling (R)X13000580941000.00%716412.5800000000015
Brendan GaunceX46000-200407000.00%11723.7400000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX5041.67%7200011.35130003500565
Sidney CrosbyX5152.56%126900011.290301303101016
Patrick MarleauX1342.95%15600011.02130000011542
Bo Horvat (TOT)X2157.15%146100000.86361200230311
__Bo Horvat (BUF)X2156.94%108000000.77361200230
__Bo Horvat (WPG)X0057.74%38100001.07000000230
Nick Holden (TOT)X100.00%000000.68000001100401
__Nick Holden (CBJ)X100.00%000000.64000001100
__Nick Holden (WPG)X000.00%000000.79000001100
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X4136.92%6500000.76000001300043
__Tyler Toffoli (CBJ)X3040.48%4200000.68000001300
__Tyler Toffoli (WPG)X1130.43%2300000.91000001300
Alexander EdlerX310.00%000000.55000000044213
Matt CullenX1157.85%95600000.700000100103110
Troy Stecher (R)X100.00%000000.650000000102002
Christopher TanevX300.00%000000.47000000310110
Markus GranlundX0143.09%12300000.58000000022043
Sven BaertschiX3041.18%5100000.54000001100100
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX3030.77%3900000.68001100077113
Jannik HansenX2036.84%3800000.59000000055021
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000151001
__Matt Hunwick (BUF)X000.00%000000.350000000151
__Matt Hunwick (WPG)X000.00%000000.250000000151
Matt Moulson (TOT)X1031.82%2200000.51000000032010
__Matt Moulson (BUF)X0011.11%900000.24000000032
__Matt Moulson (WPG)X1046.15%1300000.81000000032
Clayton StonerX100.00%000000.250000000223001
Nick ShoreX0046.59%27900000.150000000465000
Antoine LaganiereX00100.00%100000.00000000130000
Greg NemiszX000.00%000000.00000000150000
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.00000000190000
Brendan GaunceX0020.83%2400000.0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby3427610.9212.19205321759520010.88993412422
Jimmy Howard (TOT)147500.9162.5076900323820000.00001236000
__Jimmy Howard (SJ )20001.0000.0050000200000.0000015
__Jimmy Howard (WPG)127500.9122.6772000323620000.00001221