Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, May 06, 2018 at 15:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX8241519225241082204300215113.67%13178521.77131427702860227278
Connor McDavidX823351840542010729533335789.91%28192623.4992130683240009384
Conor Sheary (TOT)X79272956-1410055112251264910.76%14162020.5161521543000006201
__Conor Sheary (WSH)X40131326-40010531210010.74%573518.3817822136000023
__Conor Sheary (ANA)X39141630-101004559130264910.77%988522.695813321640006178
Michael FrolikX82232750101806811424315419.47%17144917.674711512301014118
Jason Zucker (TOT)X8020305021605110320928439.57%10134416.8027920941015123
__Jason Zucker (VGK)X58131326-61203681143319.09%990315.5700000000378
__Jason Zucker (ANA)X2271724840152266254210.61%144020.022792094101246
Mike GreenX8215334806401456915117259.93%100180722.03101222992880001275
Thomas VanekX821233450415867212610149.52%2145517.75215172527700000
Karl AlznerX821231431064013711014015228.57%130204124.9061117653211122283
Ben LovejoyX82122739-15201228512515259.60%128177321.6271017582870001247
Anton StralmanX82102838106951488011210258.93%112206425.175611493220000304
Lee StempniakX8215193457201818619514337.69%11130215.8824623152000172
Gustav NyquistX8282331-82022461087227.41%17208.78515204828800000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X7992130-14420905594379.57%94119615.149716521730001106
__Braydon Coburn (NSH)X6992029-133807445872610.34%84106415.43971652172000195
__Braydon Coburn (ANA)X10011-14016107110.00%1013113.1500001000012
Kris RussellX8262026314038654311913.95%71117214.3000008000037
David PerronX821010204660163521124268.93%5114513.9600002000373
Erik GudbransonX733131639601383738577.89%55102914.0900000000134
Andrew ShawX826612-73358465572510.53%14335.280000100000
Benoit PouliotX824610-775192853187.55%35126.2511219000023
Jacob JosefsonX5834742352071233613.04%259710.3000001000002
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X753251401628181416.67%12783.710000100000
__Nail Yakupov (BUF)X28202-2001413100020.00%11485.270000100000
__Nail Yakupov (ANA)X4712334021581412.50%01312.780000000000
Mark FayneX47000000001010.00%020.050001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX10252.16%171200011.034171012500965
Connor McDavidX7653.85%286900010.876171030011491
Conor Sheary (TOT)X4134.90%14900010.69080000051303
__Conor Sheary (WSH)X2036.71%7900010.71010000051
__Conor Sheary (ANA)X2132.86%7000000.68070000051
Michael FrolikX0039.13%9200100.69000000011155
Jason Zucker (TOT)X2238.65%16300000.74000000290225
__Jason Zucker (VGK)X1040.30%13400000.58000000290
__Jason Zucker (ANA)X1231.03%2900001.09000000290
Mike GreenX200.00%000000.53000000062135
Thomas VanekX1146.08%10200000.6231100100181213
Karl AlznerX210.00%000000.42000000280321
Ben LovejoyX220.00%000000.44000000021212
Anton StralmanX110.00%000000.370010001150213
Lee StempniakX2241.10%16300000.52110000091231
Gustav NyquistX4137.78%4500000.86020000076021
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X110.00%000000.500000000204013
__Braydon Coburn (NSH)X110.00%000000.540000000204
__Braydon Coburn (ANA)X000.00%000000.150000000204
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.44000000044010
David PerronX4147.10%13800000.35030000088202
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.31000000000110
Andrew ShawX0051.83%46500000.550000100126111
Benoit PouliotX0034.92%12600000.39000010011001
Jacob JosefsonX1053.30%63600000.23000100099011
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1044.36%13300000.36000000022011
__Nail Yakupov (BUF)X1062.50%800000.27000000022
__Nail Yakupov (ANA)X0043.20%12500000.46000000022
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj158410.9002.5582322353490010.80051369131
Cam Talbot69401990.9072.6141196217919350110.702576812622
Juuse Saros (R)10100.8674.0060004300000.000011000

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX823244762411587212286316711.19%29174821.32101929733161015130
P.K. SubbanX8216607624408314721523507.44%127204824.981220321313350112291
Justin Faulk (TOT)X8518506817801249521214498.49%104191722.551422361343310220253
__Justin Faulk (CBJ)X34620261140384275008.00%3770920.87581347123000095
__Justin Faulk (ARI)X511230420640865313714498.76%67120723.6791423872080220158
William NylanderX82273461418054155259284910.42%7148418.10618245628300000
Gabriel LandeskogX82263561-5106027312731025858.39%14162119.77101727803160006133
Tomas PlekanecX821936551034104417520417499.31%7125015.259172673276000126
Justin WilliamsX8215324763201207520412477.35%10159119.41312154731900000
Reilly SmithX82152439-22207611816422489.15%26164620.0761218301910118377
Adam LarssonX82102939-18001568812911347.75%98193223.5681018602870111275
Sean CouturierX82131326-102355323417212357.56%16145617.762022920212386
Bryan RustX8212132510520148639492812.77%694311.502245105000063
Loui ErikssonX8213922-300128112381410.57%1186510.550000200000
Brandon ManningX82215178157251642942324.76%73112313.6900014000068
Alexander BurmistrovX828816-552108645624812.90%56197.540000000000
Ron HainseyX821111243005643615131.64%93161819.74033211860002222
Mikhail GrigorenkoX8245921351218544137.41%34585.580001600007
Tom Pyatt (R)X5135841951216293510.34%33206.2700003000041
Dalton Prout (TOT)X6102201203035100.00%62133.5000001000015
__Dalton Prout (LOS)X6001111202933000.00%51993.3100000000015
__Dalton Prout (ARI)X1011-100102100.00%11514.780000000000
Carl GunnarssonX210110004139040.00%1328313.490000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX2654.90%231700000.873930011005102
P.K. SubbanX310.00%000000.74000000140044
Justin Faulk (TOT)X420.00%000000.71000001100321
__Justin Faulk (CBJ)X200.00%000000.73000001100
__Justin Faulk (ARI)X220.00%000000.70000001100
William NylanderX2236.03%13600000.82220000021424
Gabriel LandeskogX2136.80%12500000.75190001100561
Tomas PlekanecX4256.11%154700000.88180110011214
Justin WilliamsX4346.15%13000000.59250000033023
Reilly SmithX3141.89%14800000.47000000021124
Adam LarssonX210.00%000000.40000000130332
Sean CouturierX4056.10%205900000.36120010011303
Bryan RustX1032.88%7300000.5301000002222312
Loui ErikssonX2144.44%5400000.51000000077142
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.3000122002316001
Alexander BurmistrovX3146.05%30400000.52001100022110
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.150100000621011
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0154.55%2200000.39000100044011
Tom Pyatt (R)X1044.44%3600000.50120010092000
Dalton Prout (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000000000000
__Dalton Prout (LOS)X000.00%000000.10000000000
__Dalton Prout (ARI)X000.00%000001.35000000000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.070000000214000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney145230.9152.4772901303550010.50021072101
Pekka Rinne72352980.9012.7342466119319430100.63936727331

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Provorov (R)X82143953-3758011416320229526.93%159209825.581013231052820002341
Miles Wood (R)X82172643-18455143165137154412.41%17128615.69610163224100001
Scott HartnellX82172542-30581014517418513389.19%22165120.1371118452600004343
Dennis SeidenbergX82142337-37124025312614814399.46%154209425.538917742820002332
Kevin FialaX82161834-297527124140174211.43%14153118.6761016352710002204
Drew StaffordX8282634-263409410012816366.25%21152518.6021012222680004175
Paul LaDue (R)X8252429-2382020053647197.81%77169020.61257312320000262
Tommy WingelsX8262127-18420108609213296.52%7128415.66210122523900000
Mike WeberX8261117-191022011529271522.22%110135416.510222650001120
Gemel SmithX8261117-26160329415710193.82%19108513.23022819000150
Markus HannikainenX8261117-2110052905862310.34%77268.8615638400002
Evan Rodrigues (R)X829716-2680198210413188.65%21107513.1100001000186
Ivan Barbashev (R)X827815-26601014712910811276.48%998311.990000000005
Oleg YevenkoX8231013-35113515123253812.00%81132016.103588173000025
Conor AllenX823811-3584013332234613.04%135139417.001231260000234
Paul GaustadX82246-21200522544244.55%76427.830000000000
Ronalds KeninsX57112-60031165516.67%22354.120000000000
Brad RichardsX82112000315100100.00%31361.66112190000108
Dainius ZubrusX82011-22375471225150.00%26588.0200031100005
Ty LoneyX11000000000000.00%000.030000000000
BOS Cap Hit (R)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Provorov (R)X320.00%000000.51000000190142
Miles Wood (R)X1135.56%162000000.67000100031112
Scott HartnellX0338.12%244500000.51001011100232
Dennis SeidenbergX020.00%000000.35000000150111
Kevin FialaX1034.51%33900000.44000010150033
Drew StaffordX2037.11%9700000.450000001180101
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.34000000011003
Tommy WingelsX0040.45%8900000.420000000163021
Mike WeberX100.00%000000.25002110051010
Gemel SmithX0129.20%11300000.3141200000104110
Markus HannikainenX0134.23%74500000.47380000061001
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0243.21%8100000.302120000099000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1042.06%107000000.31000110044111
Oleg YevenkoX200.00%000000.20000010032010
Conor AllenX000.00%000000.160000000135000
Paul GaustadX0031.71%4100000.19020000022000
Ronalds KeninsX0040.00%1500000.17000000011000
Brad RichardsX1030.38%15800000.290000000157000
Dainius ZubrusX0031.82%4400000.0300100008223000
Ty LoneyX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
BOS Cap Hit (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist55133570.9053.6233488120221270100.625245527533
Anton Khudobin2751930.9013.8116382110410490000.636112755310

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX82465096353601391714435112410.38%29193723.63716239330522414345
Drew DoughtyX82215475231140207136194264310.82%120215926.33111425993170002254
Roman JosiX82126072205208711517824326.74%121207925.351015251083170221283
Matt Duchene (TOT)X84264369343254323429133828.93%15150417.915162165291000226
__Matt Duchene (PHI)X61182644-163020261842037148.87%10102916.884121649199000226
__Matt Duchene (BUF)X23817251913517508826689.09%547520.65145169300000
J.T. MillerX8232346610620128102264243912.12%16150318.33616225226200000
Jakob SilfverbergX822739661019565118246215310.98%11161919.74891748306101393
Henrik SedinX8218405823801815120017429.00%7150418.34417214626600005
Nick Bonino (TOT)X852428521919151321724521399.80%16161919.05510154219311210248
__Nick Bonino (NSH)X62161834101915121731936118.29%11125420.23189231200005162
__Nick Bonino (BUF)X238101890014452152815.38%536515.874261973112586
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X82113950239202616714418367.64%109191523.357815762910110265
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X59102434670019050965710.42%83139123.586713532170110219
__Zdeno Chara (BUF)X23115161722071174813292.08%2652422.761122374000046
Milan LucicX8219244317833522869163116011.66%7136516.64512174626400005
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X81162440-259255917215384010.46%12126715.643361065000148
__Frans Nielsen (WPG)X318715-7803868770010.39%651716.673251054000122
__Frans Nielsen (BUF)X508172555125211047684010.53%675015.01011011000026
David BackesX82151631442011776143153410.49%1294111.483362395000136
Alex KillornX82111526-83010726912813338.59%13103312.590226851013180
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X8232124104807452819163.70%58158119.283710441770001146
__Noah Hanifin (WPG)X311890280332037002.70%2563420.461562290000173
__Noah Hanifin (BUF)X5121315102004132449164.55%3394618.562242287000073
Jay BouwmeesterX826162231807660685118.82%104151918.5242627910110237
Kevan MillerX8241216-157801344241279.76%70109413.34000313011034
Dominic MooreX8241014-7242023109537177.55%991711.18000000111170
Nikita TryamkinX411672300501270014.29%1942310.3200001000047
Shea TheodoreX31156-84061831143.23%2054317.521121895011035
Riley NashX82325-181152138435146.98%65937.2300001900001
Frank VatranoX31112-1012026922344.55%22116.810000000000
Joonas DonskoiX28000-9004414010.00%21926.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX8534.38%16000120.99210000011101286
Drew DoughtyX110.00%000000.69000000410475
Roman JosiX300.00%000000.69000001200325
Matt Duchene (TOT)X5156.79%159000010.920011331000335
__Matt Duchene (PHI)X3158.10%95700010.850010331000
__Matt Duchene (BUF)X2054.82%63300001.050001031000
J.T. MillerX9243.75%11200010.88120000022525
Jakob SilfverbergX4338.73%34600010.82470010082341
Henrik SedinX2154.99%156400010.77000001300211
Nick Bonino (TOT)X0250.00%210400000.64251020042241
__Nick Bonino (NSH)X0249.94%167000000.54251020042
__Nick Bonino (BUF)X0050.23%43400000.99000000042
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000.00%000000.520000000161133
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X000.00%000000.490000000161
__Zdeno Chara (BUF)X000.00%000000.610000000161
Milan LucicX3240.78%10300000.63003311100354
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X1155.53%152000100.63003200032034
__Frans Nielsen (WPG)X1052.43%61800000.58000000032
__Frans Nielsen (BUF)X0157.65%90200100.67003200032
David BackesX2032.35%10200100.660100000142112
Alex KillornX4137.50%26400000.50030011100203
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000001230102
__Noah Hanifin (WPG)X000.00%000000.280000001230
__Noah Hanifin (BUF)X000.00%000000.320000001230
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.29000000053000
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.29000000120011
Dominic MooreX0153.44%101600000.310012101430000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.33000001100010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.22000000210000
Riley NashX1047.16%42200000.17010010066000
Frank VatranoX0050.00%600000.19000001500000
Joonas DonskoiX0016.67%600000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask70441960.9202.3442246116520580010.633306913931
Chad Johnson134810.8763.8175600483870000.00001369000

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX82353166-1338097192249165714.06%44172721.06611175826011211354
Jaccob SlavinX8294958-403954815017025335.29%152208925.48413171143021231305
Mitchell Marner (R)X81242549-362002715724319379.88%19144017.771231663000165
Chris TierneyX82202747-182915019521311429.39%19129715.8249135926000002
Ryan SpoonerX82142943-4033254614517923347.82%11166220.273912452780006168
Tobias RiederX82222042-3512016151210174210.48%44135216.495510502170007158
Luca SbisaX8292029-391135210901095278.26%126201924.635611642930112258
Marko DanoX82111728-33802017013210792810.28%1297111.8421331300000
Matt ReadX82101525-367152019412811267.81%27172521.03134342801125251
Matt BeleskeyX8251722-186210162458311146.02%7129415.782352125400003
Slater KoekkoekX8241822-30340424752277.69%88140417.13213131160000115
Jakub Vrana (R)X8241317-346012386511116.15%1103512.6201114000177
Matt BartkowskiX8031013-1620026262991610.34%78100212.53224151380002143
Klas DahlbeckX8211011-3313802502725444.00%93163919.98011102380000207
Tyler WotherspoonX77257-22167551603025148.00%70115715.03000011000055
Dylan BlujusX38156-11295501711009.09%3655114.4900024000058
Ethan WerekX82325-111553967414167.32%95566.780000300000
Joffrey LupulX82202-11260482930216.67%25767.0300002000024
Derek RoyX82112-10180422417245.88%15857.13000025000029
Blake Coleman (R)X5011-100122000.00%0173.450000000000
Chris BigrasX38000-3601040000.00%4822.170000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX5245.58%14700000.762100000022431
Jaccob SlavinX110.00%000000.560200101120221
Mitchell Marner (R)X0134.06%32300100.68160001100122
Chris TierneyX2250.09%159300000.72330120082323
Ryan SpoonerX2035.77%191200010.521620300182301
Tobias RiederX0136.36%26400000.62290000011141
Luca SbisaX010.00%000000.29000100075210
Marko DanoX1135.61%115700000.58001120051213
Matt ReadX1138.91%58600000.29050010190221
Matt BeleskeyX0133.33%8100000.340010100133000
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%000000.310000000295002
Jakub Vrana (R)X0030.94%13900000.330000000274010
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.260000000153100
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.1300000004315021
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.1200425001313001
Dylan BlujusX000.00%000000.22000010000001
Ethan WerekX0048.29%52600000.1802010003131000
Joffrey LupulX0045.95%3700000.0711000001515000
Derek RoyX0037.14%10500000.07000000066000
Blake Coleman (R)X0043.48%2300001.16000000000000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson2881540.9093.12167500879520000.625242755421
Anthony Stolarz5584340.8804.3032930123619640300.684195527321

CAROLINA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX8243448737335821413943910910.91%12202124.651219318731120214387
Patrice BergeronX80364985314810154249312317711.54%41186923.371520358929511211381
Brent BurnsX821466802344010213119719327.11%127217126.48928371163270221321
Claude GirouxX822351742345510922823126589.96%9165220.1541620522760006163
Shea WeberX8221517223112021410321824349.63%104212925.961320331353280112284
Alexander SteenX822542673653510699211174311.85%21176921.5871724503110004177
Zach PariseX822928571633510199204254414.22%10136516.65814225927200005
Shayne GostisbehereX8210425228120247511815208.47%77174121.2371421652570000272
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X82192948-57751899921812358.72%17149318.2151116502370003108
__Tomas Hertl (TOR)X59152035-967514476186568.06%15115319.544913421790003108
__Tomas Hertl (CAR)X234913410045233272912.50%234014.8012385800000
Luke SchennX821321342717735244448861214.77%109165820.228513462540001219
Michael CammalleriX821116274201010711912359.24%2100312.2300051800006
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X8381826-478015056542614.81%60116314.01000030110108
__Thomas Hickey (CHI)X5000020511000.00%0224.480000000000
__Thomas Hickey (CAR)X7881826-476014555532615.09%60114014.62000030110108
Antoine RousselX8091221285151556013111356.87%1591411.430000300000
Paul MartinX8221921-32605647307146.67%64111513.600001500009
Torrey MitchellX82538-360197854399.26%126467.8800001000073
Blake ComeauX82527-638092364431011.36%46287.6601101500006
Scottie UpshallX82336-9300713546156.52%36457.860000000000
Shane PrinceX30011-4204169000.00%01906.340000000002
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Benning (R)X7000040800000.00%1568.000000000005
Matt NietoX57000-60021119360.00%12644.640000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX8535.58%77000220.8671600111001256
Patrice BergeronX7260.92%216500120.917140114400789
Brent BurnsX110.00%000100.74000000260243
Claude GirouxX5058.45%203600000.902120011100475
Shea WeberX310.00%000100.680000004130245
Alexander SteenX4446.97%13200100.76241002600543
Zach PariseX4347.67%8600000.83120011100525
Shayne GostisbehereX010.00%000000.60000000140141
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3148.57%14000000.64130010033573
__Tomas Hertl (TOR)X1149.12%11400000.61130010033
__Tomas Hertl (CAR)X2046.15%2600000.76000000033
Luke SchennX300.00%000100.41002310150131
Michael CammalleriX2345.44%80100000.54010000022022
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X210.00%000000.451100000132021
__Thomas Hickey (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000132
__Thomas Hickey (CAR)X210.00%000000.461100000132
Antoine RousselX1041.67%6000000.46001110092100
Paul MartinX110.00%000000.380000000329111
Torrey MitchellX0051.81%66400000.2500000005839001
Blake ComeauX2135.14%3700000.220000000166000
Scottie UpshallX2023.53%3400000.1900000003333000
Shane PrinceX0044.44%17100000.11000003700000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X000.00%000000.00000002800000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.00000000460000
Matt NietoX0040.00%1500000.0000000005757000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky71531260.9152.27431021416319200400.75645712546
Thomas Greiss127400.9102.9369700343770100.80051171010

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX82466110745680228145439399710.48%17175621.418223083307000343
Ryan O'ReillyX7933629539572557204291226711.34%18163920.757182564295000451
Nick LeddyX8221587922355102117179182811.73%120207325.28725321033080002235
Jared SpurgeonX82215273841578126201153910.45%146201924.621216281223130000260
James NealX82243963155351809626126559.20%4146517.878122062268000348
Rick NashX82273461311754386199264613.57%7145917.7986143521000006
Tyler BozakX822336595291555181209224011.00%9142517.381012224625700007
James van RiemsdykX822730576404593257235610.51%6155018.909101951291000019
Matt DumbaX8283745188151458714011315.71%80173221.1251419662490002202
Connor MurphyX82113041-311810169831119259.91%95161919.7541519592561012194
Carl HagelinX82102030-22155511511311278.85%9118614.460222200008281
Mark PysykX8242529122153554493118.16%81114613.9800000000143
Zack SmithX82151227-137151519115111249.93%9115714.112249490000118
Michael Del ZottoX82313161998018252443146.82%55128715.69000180000105
Erik HaulaX824913-651257148679145.97%11123115.01000000002275
Shawn MatthiasX82268-21210123933526.06%84345.3000001011060
Alex ChiassonX1814542015670014.29%01508.310000000000
Chris StewartX142131603171628.57%0523.740000100000
Lance BoumaX77033-7180371626440.00%94936.40000010000117
Derek DorsettX66112-826037351320.00%12784.200000200000
Greg PaterynX18000-200720000.00%0341.890000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX12343.16%19000001.2229000250013106
Ryan O'ReillyX5259.18%217300001.16290140011387
Nick LeddyX510.00%000200.76001000041472
Jared SpurgeonX400.00%000000.72000010370634
James NealX4244.55%11000100.86240010071156
Rick NashX2336.57%13400000.84000010021323
Tyler BozakX3256.67%175400000.83122010011133
James van RiemsdykX2238.24%13600010.74390000021413
Matt DumbaX100.00%000000.520000000247310
Connor MurphyX410.00%000000.51110100170112
Carl HagelinX1036.11%10800000.51000010011112
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.510010000201001
Zack SmithX2049.78%23100000.47001000061320
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.25000000044002
Erik HaulaX0054.75%160000000.2100212001310000
Shawn MatthiasX0037.21%52400000.370011000121000
Alex ChiassonX1041.27%6300000.67000000022001
Chris StewartX0050.00%200001.15000000011000
Lance BoumaX0043.48%4600000.120000000772000
Derek DorsettX0155.56%1800000.14020000000000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury70461950.9112.6442468218720910110.75032705652
Ondrej Pavelec126510.8733.3970820403150100.00001270000
Justin Peters10000.9174.5513001120000.000007000

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX7629578630311584251239366212.13%28179923.6842024583160007311
Dylan LarkinX823137682757592177283255610.95%9156619.095101560329000027
David PastrnakX6731306130600136150248195112.50%7152222.728816612760005178
Joe ThorntonX82223860-1451510116122121539.95%18166920.3691322583120006172
Bryan Little (TOT)X81164056331511012220910417.66%7138317.074131748269000013
__Bryan Little (EDM)X651334478195931031634117.98%6111717.19412163321600007
__Bryan Little (COL)X16369-51201719466306.52%126616.60011155300006
Jack JohnsonX821440542430078112138193410.14%127195523.8461218863381012292
David KrejciX8223275011623087166227226010.13%11141717.2845952279000264
Artem AnisimovX821726432180627818419469.24%10144617.63571247265000024
Jonas BrodinX8272936820776849198.33%67128815.7045947261000072
Patrik BerglundX78181432-69830829215493611.69%7100012.822241252011170
Calvin de HaanX8282432-296014765964268.33%73159419.43347553030000113
Brandon Carlo (R)X8281927-334063719119318.79%118157119.16347321480000265
Adam LowryX8261925-3711513164978316.19%21102912.550445490003184
Dan GirardiX8212021258151834960391.67%115182822.30055232350002274
Kevin KleinX8211516299517523195115.26%5190411.02000213000015
Carl SoderbergX7857120175143617168.20%36998.9600016000055
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X825490160263272456.94%26678.130000700001
Nick BjugstadX82189-531154864586111.72%15807.070000500002
Nikita NesterovX8217834607914100010.00%315396.57000000000131
Alexey MarchenkoX56224-56031650040.00%183045.430000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX8357.11%249500000.964110123300866
Dylan LarkinX3049.46%18400010.871401022005104
David PastrnakX1243.28%13400010.80160000210665
Joe ThorntonX2056.04%108500000.723103001500233
Bryan Little (TOT)X2257.78%127200000.81241001100322
__Bryan Little (EDM)X2157.66%124000000.84241001100
__Bryan Little (COL)X0162.50%3200000.68000001100
Jack JohnsonX410.00%000000.55010000230234
David KrejciX6253.96%152900000.71172130032614
Artem AnisimovX0452.63%9500000.59010000210311
Jonas BrodinX210.00%000000.56000001100102
Patrik BerglundX4254.87%47200000.64132310011133
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.40000000011030
Brandon Carlo (R)X110.00%000000.34000000041112
Adam LowryX2054.05%7400000.49000030011002
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.230000100551000
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.350000100131000
Carl SoderbergX0046.79%15600000.340000100211000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1140.32%6200000.27260000051101
Nick BjugstadX0046.77%58800000.31021110011000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.3000000005328000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.26000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price69352770.9142.5541950417820650200.7394669131253
Antti Niemi137510.9032.8278800373810000.75041369011

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX65305282336420101181297328310.10%9141821.818162472265000083
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X823839771389522324039333789.67%14192723.5081018772992028163
__Joe Pavelski (OTT)X56262753-1615144188285459.12%9140525.096814552002028163
__Joe Pavelski (CBJ)X26121224142807952108297311.11%552220.06224229900000
Jonathan DrouinX8229467540952811930021559.67%8168520.557192682340000360
Jacob TroubaX822249712090017380179153412.29%100182322.23138211063250002238
Dustin ByfuglienXX8217516828111522111719215358.85%112210925.72912211173520002242
Aleksander BarkovX8231356610531511323534336679.04%23169320.6521618892941019173
John Carlson (TOT)X809344383004612413914256.47%110181622.705914823040113264
__John Carlson (WPG)X3141519-2260346158006.90%5367721.8535836114000194
__John Carlson (CBJ)X4951924104012638114256.17%57113823.23246461910112170
Mattias EkholmX82827355180457710120297.92%67148318.08246411720110149
Mark Letestu (TOT)X8118163421551816012751814.17%18127215.700112240113281
__Mark Letestu (NYI)X43121224513513119810014.81%1573817.160112240111181
__Mark Letestu (CBJ)X386410-3205414651813.04%353414.05000000002100
Leo KomarovX82151631-87751468518214368.24%11121314.800113150007181
Max Domi (TOT)X739132246045589911239.09%888712.1501127146000035
__Max Domi (NYI)X3525722081526007.69%22025.76011628000010
__Max Domi (CBJ)X38781524037437311239.59%668518.0300021117000024
Andre BurakovskyX8291322-1140425510413278.65%3134516.400331217400000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X8141721749565493821110.53%73122415.12000130000108
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X4331114-32403529240012.50%5073917.19000130000106
__Jake McCabe (CBJ)X38167102553020142117.14%2348512.780000000002
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X7951520-129156513210612334.72%1087011.02000000001153
__Radek Faksa (ARI)X31044-200272823000.00%12217.1400000000044
__Radek Faksa (CBJ)X485111612915381048312336.02%964913.52000000001108
Brian BoyleX825101515210706663197.94%47849.5601101000161
Ben ChiarotX8267131560010729342817.65%50112713.7400000000079
Jay BeagleX82661279513825031312.00%45246.39000070002176
Derek MacKenzieX82178113610703990011.11%14004.88044070000043
Colton SceviourX822465200351627267.41%33253.960000000006
Eric GrybaX8202272405044100.00%82483.0300000000026
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X42000-2401425000.00%21453.450000000002
__Curtis Lazar (WPG)X31000-240715000.00%1912.930000000002
__Curtis Lazar (CBJ)X11000000710000.00%1544.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX5257.64%191700101.16382020042646
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X7355.55%142400000.80261000033767
__Joe Pavelski (OTT)X6255.54%138100000.75031000033
__Joe Pavelski (CBJ)X1155.81%4300000.92230000033
Jonathan DrouinX4038.51%17400010.89250100032357
Jacob TroubaX500.00%000000.78000000074750
Dustin ByfuglienXX210.00%000000.64080010022545
Aleksander BarkovX3355.97%185800000.782100121100646
John Carlson (TOT)X110.00%000000.470000000123131
__John Carlson (WPG)X100.00%000000.560000000123
__John Carlson (CBJ)X010.00%000000.420000000123
Mattias EkholmX010.00%000000.47000001100222
Mark Letestu (TOT)X4352.73%109800100.53000010075142
__Mark Letestu (NYI)X3252.76%105200100.65000010075
__Mark Letestu (CBJ)X1152.17%4600000.37000000075
Leo KomarovX3341.79%13400000.51000000011132
Max Domi (TOT)X2041.94%6200000.50010000180014
__Max Domi (NYI)X0041.18%1700000.69010000180
__Max Domi (CBJ)X2042.22%4500000.44000000180
Andre BurakovskyX1030.99%7100000.330000001220013
Jake McCabe (TOT)X110.00%000000.34000010088102
__Jake McCabe (NYI)X110.00%000000.38000000088
__Jake McCabe (CBJ)X000.00%000000.29000010088
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X1054.30%95400000.46000210051001
__Radek Faksa (ARI)X0051.54%22700000.36000000051
__Radek Faksa (CBJ)X1055.16%72700000.49000210051
Brian BoyleX2053.35%55300000.3813020001111000
Ben ChiarotX110.00%000000.23000001100100
Jay BeagleX0157.41%75600000.4600010002411100
Derek MacKenzieX1051.23%52700000.4000110005649002
Colton SceviourX1058.33%2400000.3700000001313001
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.160000000827000
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
__Curtis Lazar (WPG)X0028.57%700000.00000000000
__Curtis Lazar (CBJ)X0033.33%300000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid137320.9132.2676820293350100.857141270101
Corey Crawford70442240.9032.5042032317518040430.846267012443

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Radulov (R)X82263965-2558017114827222479.56%36192423.4681321612931238367
Auston Matthews (R)X66322759-21371545181255257412.55%19124518.877121948182202376
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X82104252-4786017515315812386.33%160203324.79712191142950111297
Travis Konecny (R)X82212546-2740086131203185210.34%21160119.532810452530005236
Jakob Chychrun (R)X82103646-24145518910217517355.71%129170120.745914942421124240
Brady SkjeiX8293241-49540168951079188.41%130202124.6561218632910221301
Pavel Zacha (R)X75161935-152002411118121458.84%17126616.88123241130007221
Vladimir SobotkaX82132033-319420156137122112010.66%10135216.49561129252000011
Mikko RantanenX82131932-24100558614610318.90%13170020.735813322930004176
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X82141529-3442302510614210269.86%7114013.903361411900006
Derrick PouliotX8251722-244808046605168.33%92171020.86145212380111249
David DesharnaisX8251520-2695596552159.09%1694811.560000000001
Timo Meier (R)X629817-2836010769977319.28%981413.13011321000042
Robert BortuzzoX7031114-437801203839277.69%73101114.45101718000015
Yohann Auvitu (R)X8211112-36340894138552.63%74128915.720002140001136
Christian Fischer (R)X82549-31801331532109.43%85176.300000100002
Alex Tuch (R)X43459-1428108633200020.00%154112.5912369200000
Lawson Crouse (R)X82426-281805931333712.12%74976.0600001000042
J.T. BrownX82145040311812018.33%22222.700001800000
Christian DjoosX120114601403000.00%1216914.110000100002
Reid BoucherX46011-2554179010.00%31703.70011324000025
Johan FranzenX20000100060000.00%1321.5900000000029
Vadim ShipachyovX59000-2216101101100.00%12193.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Radulov (R)X1142.00%15000000.68390000240334
Auston Matthews (R)X1050.92%142000020.95350030011613
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%000000.51000000022130
Travis Konecny (R)X3031.60%42400000.57020000031032
Jakob Chychrun (R)X030.00%000000.54000011100221
Brady SkjeiX110.00%000000.410000000162034
Pavel Zacha (R)X1143.75%32000000.55120000021101
Vladimir SobotkaX2054.02%161600000.49000220063210
Mikko RantanenX2038.44%32000000.38380000160211
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1141.89%7400010.51011230033113
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.2600000001212000
David DesharnaisX1046.41%98900000.420000100193003
Timo Meier (R)X2136.11%10800000.42000000083012
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.28000000011001
Yohann Auvitu (R)X100.00%000000.190000000202010
Christian Fischer (R)X0150.00%2600000.3500000001010000
Alex Tuch (R)X0039.54%60700000.33040200000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0042.86%2800000.2400000003910010
J.T. BrownX0034.51%22600000.4500000005339000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.12000000000000
Reid BoucherX0033.76%23700000.1200010004634000
Johan FranzenX0050.00%2200000.00000000000000
Vadim ShipachyovX0033.47%25100000.0000101003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback671739100.8844.0240182026923130310.571286616500
Andrew Hammond1721400.8874.3695021696110001.00021665110

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX8247418838460196142350216813.43%32199724.361312258528711212406
Taylor HallX823155863318036198296207010.47%19194423.7181523712881017378
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X81244670-11760216156230284310.43%168206725.521511261513300004267
__Alex Pietrangelo (PHI)X71214465-13620207150209192410.05%158187826.451311241352910003240
__Alex Pietrangelo (DET)X103252140962191914.29%1018918.912021640000127
Oscar KlefbomX82184866171203094174213410.34%126189923.1671219952970003343
Steven StamkosX822540652872308922529333738.53%9138816.921011250101459
Alex GalchenyukX822633592443013175216194412.04%2137116.71511165528200000
Dustin BrownX8219335215801608620420499.31%16143117.455111648286000135
Kyle PalmieriX82193352354015012829311696.48%12159419.4461117852860009168
Aaron EkbladX821239511412602678716517427.27%141208625.4451217833040112288
Luke GlendeningX822424481010052165162124514.81%15100312.2300031300000
Ryan MurrayX829384727603173957259.47%90165920.236814442370002266
Yanni Gourde (R)X82161733600286148172710.81%7102312.4800011000171
Josh GorgesX825232825132022354787126.41%113168320.532810372680110252
Kyle BrodziakX8251116-120387822176.10%138049.80077302310002174
Nick SchultzX8201616310001525127360.00%58106813.0200002000015
Ryan ReavesX82311146991516228717234.23%694311.500000000000
Cody GoloubefX823811034062323051010.00%79109413.35000000000106
Ryan PulockX82112-618026570014.29%102813.4200002000024
Jay McClementX78022-5001915140.00%03254.1700022000016
Steve BernierX8000100100020.00%0242.970000000000
Valeri NichushkinX70000200010000.00%0110.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX8341.51%21200130.8811000000431290
Taylor HallX8038.34%87900000.881800000314117
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X330.00%000000.68000000011772
__Alex Pietrangelo (PHI)X310.00%000000.69000000011
__Alex Pietrangelo (DET)X020.00%000000.53000000011
Oscar KlefbomX420.00%000000.70000001100261
Steven StamkosX5355.73%180700010.945102310044521
Alex GalchenyukX1350.00%180400000.86002220150404
Dustin BrownX6145.83%12000000.73010001100225
Kyle PalmieriX2133.00%10000000.65130000022326
Aaron EkbladX210.00%000000.49000000051116
Luke GlendeningX1553.07%110800000.96000000210445
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.57000000011032
Yanni Gourde (R)X3240.26%7700000.64000000031124
Josh GorgesX100.00%000000.330000001170011
Kyle BrodziakX1056.03%110300000.40000000085100
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.300000000821000
Ryan ReavesX0037.74%5300000.300021000554011
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.200000000425101
Ryan PulockX010.00%000000.1401000003715000
Jay McClementX0051.11%4500000.120000000738000
Steve BernierX0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson47271640.9142.6828610212814830620.760254735640
Michael Hutchinson35191420.9052.9821142210511020100.57173547301

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX824450942935582254303387214.52%23197524.09718256130010110343
Mark GiordanoX82175673270013412622223517.66%132205625.081116271412990112239
Kyle OkposoX82254671192007312526622879.40%17164720.0951924702950116111
Paul Stastny (TOT)X83264167245420120184259275610.04%15152218.3482129702691016212
__Paul Stastny (FLA)X5813253814451591125163027.98%12105418.1751217461891015167
__Paul Stastny (EDM)X251316291095295996275413.54%346818.7439122480000145
Kevin ShattenkirkX82155166-766011699150142410.00%48181722.1610122292269000032
Marcus JohanssonX82223961113556369195204411.28%5145917.801010205228000000
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X822631572628061107220275711.82%6144217.591013235730500001
__Tyler Toffoli (CBJ)X33811199180263582009.76%255916.953361912700000
__Tyler Toffoli (WPG)X2461319920203668558.82%146419.35167219700000
__Tyler Toffoli (EDM)X2512719880153670225217.14%341816.746410178200001
Paul ByronX8214284265551008417816387.87%6112713.75145760000385
Trevor Daley (TOT)X829303924180396475122412.00%64158419.32268311540110127
__Trevor Daley (TB )X163253120199130023.08%1429118.2200000000047
__Trevor Daley (WSH)X19178240131980012.50%1334318.060001200002
__Trevor Daley (EDM)X475212619207365412249.26%3795020.2126830152011077
Markus Granlund (TOT)X80171835-11555396148153211.49%7123815.48491329169000285
__Markus Granlund (WPG)X5512152708048541072411.21%694017.10491329169000285
__Markus Granlund (EDM)X25538-17554241132812.20%129811.910000000000
Josh MansonX82923322810420219735361516.98%102145217.70000021012222
Andrew MacDonaldX82822301014037648611249.30%108168320.526915513030110264
Deryk EngellandXX823202352125017451498106.12%97124015.130114100001198
Jason ChimeraX8251015152011031746196.76%998311.990000500003
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X66628-22353948360116.67%75989.0500000000056
__Riley Sheahan (COL)X66628-22353948360116.67%75989.0500000000056
Joel ArmiaX17415020272662115.38%420812.210000000000
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X211340206914007.14%11085.120000000000
__Jamie McGinn (NYR)X211340206914007.14%11085.120000000000
Matt CalvertX82213-1180112753683.77%54094.990000000000
Melker KarlssonX82112-11802119292123.45%14094.990000000000
Brad RichardsonX82022-124010664837790.00%74535.5200000000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX9355.02%289700010.95250010021969
Mark GiordanoX320.00%000000.71000000230136
Kyle OkposoX4245.28%10600000.86010000011682
Paul Stastny (TOT)X3557.66%201000000.88003010270663
__Paul Stastny (FLA)X1256.03%139400000.72002010270
__Paul Stastny (EDM)X2361.36%61600001.24001000270
Kevin ShattenkirkX210.00%000000.730000001100032
Marcus JohanssonX3247.42%9700000.84140010061215
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X5138.14%9700000.79000001100054
__Tyler Toffoli (CBJ)X3040.48%4200000.68000001100
__Tyler Toffoli (WPG)X1130.30%3300000.82000001100
__Tyler Toffoli (EDM)X1045.45%2200000.91000001100
Paul ByronX1139.29%11200000.75010010210117
Trevor Daley (TOT)X200.00%000000.49220000011214
__Trevor Daley (TB )X100.00%000000.34110000011
__Trevor Daley (WSH)X000.00%000000.47110000011
__Trevor Daley (EDM)X100.00%000000.55000000011
Markus Granlund (TOT)X0140.18%44300000.57001001100044
__Markus Granlund (WPG)X0142.96%13500000.57000001100
__Markus Granlund (EDM)X0038.96%30800000.54001001100
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.44000220043121
Andrew MacDonaldX100.00%000000.36000000130003
Deryk EngellandXX100.00%000000.370034301110200
Jason ChimeraX2035.23%8800000.3100000002611011
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1046.15%13000000.27000100000002
__Riley Sheahan (COL)X1046.15%13000000.27000100000
Joel ArmiaX0075.00%800000.48000000077100
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X0080.00%500000.74000000000000
__Jamie McGinn (NYR)X0080.00%500000.74000000000
Matt CalvertX0032.35%3400000.1500000002424010
Melker KarlssonX0034.62%2600000.1000000007431000
Brad RichardsonX0055.95%45400000.0900002008229001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)60302450.8952.7935492416515740300.680255923371
__Jonathan Quick (WSH)35161630.8922.76208403968930300.68222350
__Jonathan Quick (EDM)2514820.8992.83146421696810000.66732423
Roberto Luongo54331830.8962.8032342515114560220.727115428341

FLORIDA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX8243448734755165129310328113.87%19179521.89141933973231015217
Duncan KeithX821967862529559153173213210.98%114218326.631222341093250000266
Nicklas BackstromX8238458324723084224304225812.50%21180922.06132033783132138221
Kris LetangX821758753598025779121183214.05%104209325.5391726782650111232
Adam HenriqueX8228437124575187192257314310.89%22161419.69917267127112311227
Patrik Laine (R)X82254065243201398727325719.16%9161319.67913225431800000
Johnathan GaudreauX8221385911001211725220468.33%5142517.38515205831300000
Derek StepanX8221375820155359423213529.05%16135816.5651823562520003141
Derick Brassard (TOT)X83262955-627543160237152810.97%38164219.7978154418800010347
__Derick Brassard (BOS)X64262450-91403613121571112.09%35138721.6778154418500010335
__Derick Brassard (FLA)X190553135729228170.00%325513.4300003000012
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X8128265424800253123231184512.12%17157519.44571254299000395
__Ondrej Palat (EDM)X5719224120660197921670211.38%15119821.02461040213000395
__Ondrej Palat (FLA)X2494134140563164184314.06%237715.71112148600000
Marian HossaX82212243121203972210175510.00%13136416.6488165826300000
Alec MartinezX828344227780197796741211.94%87163619.951129310332193
Brett PesceX825283319180486955699.09%79163619.95000020222220
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X84101929-918086651458226.90%22164119.53369392790004222
__Daniel Winnik (PIT)X71101929-816083601374167.30%21157522.18369392790004218
__Daniel Winnik (FLA)X13000-120358460.00%1665.070000000004
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X83110111420713741182.44%66103112.4200004000039
__Johnny Oduya (VGK)X42077-6220442328000.00%4457513.700000400000
__Johnny Oduya (FLA)X411347200271413187.69%2245611.1100000000039
Kris VersteegX82549122555543527129.62%485010.3700011100000
Martin MarincinX820775500783125370.00%5592011.2200003000046
Cedric PaquetteX63426-64206315310312.90%53926.2200000000012
Linden VeyX82235-7135115838145.26%04765.810000100000
FLA Cap Hit (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita JevpalovsX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX8330.43%9200120.97230013800576
Duncan KeithX420.00%000010.79000100610253
Nicklas BackstromX10255.66%251900010.92111320520766
Kris LetangX100.00%000000.722100000390491
Adam HenriqueX4252.35%162000110.88001001300626
Patrik Laine (R)X8135.29%11900000.813100001300367
Johnathan GaudreauX3141.38%11600000.83170000011241
Derek StepanX1247.84%25500000.85000100240634
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2256.19%50900000.670100101230414
__Derick Brassard (BOS)X2254.79%21900000.720100001230
__Derick Brassard (FLA)X0057.24%29000000.390000101230
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X6240.71%11300010.69000001100623
__Ondrej Palat (EDM)X4239.08%8700010.68000001100
__Ondrej Palat (FLA)X2046.15%2600000.69000001100
Marian HossaX4147.44%7800000.63000000091414
Alec MartinezX110.00%000000.51000000210113
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.400000002260111
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X2037.45%25900000.3500000002513101
__Daniel Winnik (PIT)X2037.01%25400000.3700000002513
__Daniel Winnik (FLA)X0060.00%500000.0000000002513
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000.00%000000.2111000003615020
__Johnny Oduya (VGK)X000.00%000000.2411000003615
__Johnny Oduya (FLA)X000.00%000000.1800000003615
Kris VersteegX2039.71%6800000.2111100003333000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.1500000004530000
Cedric PaquetteX0148.39%3100000.31000000000000
Linden VeyX0149.88%41100000.21001000077001
FLA Cap Hit (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikita JevpalovsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer2115500.9182.09123444435220110.75082062111
Craig Anderson62401480.9142.25374017614016320200.625246218553

LOS ANGELES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X83345488144610115193317318510.73%25177321.3691322692950004233
__Jonathan Toews (OTT)X531928474361067116199009.55%19120522.74189421960004216
__Jonathan Toews (LOS)X30152641101004877118318512.71%656818.9285132799000017
Jeff SkinnerX823940792245576137306307712.75%15159519.455131859277101144
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X822253752695110120147174214.97%134206825.21181836933250113268
__Ryan McDonagh (STL)X6920406055358995127112615.75%120175225.40161430822800113237
__Ryan McDonagh (LOS)X1321315-316021252061610.00%1431524.252461145000031
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X822544691836014317026026689.62%12142817.41417215324800005
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X84194665-331175216135163203811.66%123211325.16111728963050000247
__Alex Goligoski (VGK)X67163854-291115192111135121611.85%102172325.7191524822480000192
__Alex Goligoski (LOS)X173811-46024242882210.71%2139122.972241458000055
Mike HoffmanX822831591334093115253216311.07%13153518.72491364315000150
Mika ZibanejadX82184159320107219225616627.03%17165720.216612512940000127
Cam FowlerX82164157122004415920921397.66%143211425.79914231143130002302
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X781930493402065211132204214.39%28144318.504812221920003201
__Antoine Vermette (WSH)X41121527-25532105630019.05%977919.0026812125000287
__Antoine Vermette (LOS)X3771522535153310669204210.14%1966417.9522410670001114
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X83123042-628010116520819465.77%16154718.643912412341012165
__Valtteri Filppula (NYR)X72112839-32409515219113335.76%15138119.183912412331012143
__Valtteri Filppula (LOS)X11123-340613176135.88%116615.1300001000022
Nikolai KuleminX82181937265009486139124012.95%25149318.201236611016339
Matt StajanX82131932036202715411151511.71%10115514.0815623139000067
Fedor TyutinX8292130187601645479101111.39%88164920.12336392170000217
Derek ForbortX8262329111260229538412207.14%83175821.443811403070110211
Ian Cole (TOT)X82111728-7820176678731612.64%107177021.59448452170002251
__Ian Cole (ARI)X6071219-860013349690310.14%74132522.09448411950002193
__Ian Cole (LOS)X22459122043181831322.22%3344520.23000422000057
Vernon FiddlerX8271219-112758111211115126.31%14118014.39123251810112210
Cody EakinX72471181804069668156.06%85788.0200000000180
John Quenneville (R)X4133602081933009.09%23498.5000023600006
John MitchellX82336-83207520242312.50%26688.150000100000
Steven Santini (R)X16011-48015512240.00%1219312.0600000000026
Andrew DesjardinsX82000100166000.00%11541.8800001000269
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X5357.77%119100000.99131106600982
__Jonathan Toews (OTT)X3156.50%44600000.78001106600
__Jonathan Toews (LOS)X2258.52%74500001.44130006600
Jeff SkinnerX10440.18%11200020.9931200100221131
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X400.00%000000.73000001100448
__Ryan McDonagh (STL)X300.00%000000.68000001100
__Ryan McDonagh (LOS)X100.00%000000.95000001100
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X5033.33%11700000.975110002200564
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X100.00%000000.62110010021341
__Alex Goligoski (VGK)X100.00%000000.63110010021
__Alex Goligoski (LOS)X000.00%000000.56000000021
Mike HoffmanX1351.69%11800000.77150000130346
Mika ZibanejadX1156.68%190200000.71021010022055
Cam FowlerX220.00%000000.54110001400341
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X5159.30%168300000.68021300230261
__Antoine Vermette (WSH)X3159.34%81900000.69021000230
__Antoine Vermette (LOS)X2059.26%86400000.66000300230
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X3150.12%165400000.54010000062242
__Valtteri Filppula (NYR)X3150.30%164400000.56010000062
__Valtteri Filppula (LOS)X0020.00%1000000.36000000062
Nikolai KuleminX4343.90%20500100.50120000044135
Matt StajanX3155.05%139700000.55001210055113
Fedor TyutinX120.00%000000.36010001100211
Derek ForbortX010.00%000000.330000001110121
Ian Cole (TOT)X300.00%000000.320000000133303
__Ian Cole (ARI)X200.00%000000.290000000133
__Ian Cole (LOS)X100.00%000000.400000000133
Vernon FiddlerX0052.41%79000000.320110001310101
Cody EakinX0056.80%46300000.38000000033000
John Quenneville (R)X1044.37%14200000.34010000000010
John MitchellX0059.46%3700000.18000000077001
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%000000.10000000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX0060.00%1000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue21100.9022.50120005510100.000029000
Antti Raanta68352490.9022.8941156019820250210.690296814244

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX824547924433590126352347112.78%16202824.741215277232210111369
Anze KopitarX8238518944575198269280225013.57%28201024.51613196832201110350
Jeff CarterX82304777323154421531833839.43%14159319.4352227702760003163
Erik KarlssonX82156176255207411220320397.39%102215526.291115261213340113296
Wayne SimmondsX82353873311404022664235275614.89%10138316.871011216327100000
Phil KesselX821854724539157512025323677.11%10175521.4011415463210003143
Artemi PanarinX822937663220211729122709.97%11140217.0979166127700000
Niklas HjalmarssonX8213516441400767213118239.92%78172821.0771320612640002243
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82184159251040221116169214610.65%95212925.971011211003320002271
Jakub VoracekX82152035-72408810417220358.72%8101012.3100002000134
Brian Campbell (TOT)X81102232112025528451311.90%73151318.686511502280001201
__Brian Campbell (VGK)X72102232112025528451311.90%73151120.996511502280001199
__Brian Campbell (MIN)X9000000000000.00%020.180000000002
Teuvo TeravainenX82111728-72620251211326288.33%1295911.700000000000
Francois BeaucheminX82720274064012453827218.54%81171520.915611362640002230
Joel WardX8271421-73356743869278.14%16104012.6900001000175
Kevin ConnautonX822911-53806922284107.14%64115014.0300001000088
Michal RozsivalX82167-67951501619585.26%61108313.2100004000014
Steve OttX82202-96610874123438.70%73414.160000000002
Johan LarssonX82112-94011424324.17%13884.730000600000
Mason RaymondX82011-90011430050.00%23464.220000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX10138.01%17100030.9121100111001174
Anze KopitarX6358.75%294300000.8931101000441089
Jeff CarterX5255.75%201600000.9731010001010334
Erik KarlssonX310.00%000000.71110000150143
Wayne SimmondsX2244.23%10400011.06003230011762
Phil KesselX4142.86%12600000.822610201180146
Artemi PanarinX6036.63%10100000.94150001100524
Niklas HjalmarssonX210.00%000000.74000000630214
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX320.00%000100.55000001100434
Jakub VoracekX3245.21%7300000.692300000165113
Brian Campbell (TOT)X220.00%000000.4200000001010022
__Brian Campbell (VGK)X220.00%000000.4200000001010
__Brian Campbell (MIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
Teuvo TeravainenX1043.66%108100000.580010300118121
Francois BeaucheminX010.00%000000.310000000126011
Joel WardX1040.26%15400000.40000010085104
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.19000000092010
Michal RozsivalX100.00%000000.130000000128010
Steve OttX0047.29%40600000.12001010044001
Johan LarssonX0054.90%5100000.1000000007222000
Mason RaymondX0031.03%2900000.060000000824000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Heeter129210.9082.3073001283040000.77891270011
Andrei Vasilevskiy70431980.9092.6342474218620350110.64139700345

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX82395291168440115278307497412.70%36192523.4891524743100445352
Max PaciorettyX82404686166810191177366359510.93%20184622.52111122612513149309
Keith Yandle (TOT)X82116071-112005812713713248.03%106203624.8392231963080112332
__Keith Yandle (SJ )X72115364-1120491131219149.09%92180625.0992029822760112292
__Keith Yandle (MON)X10077-1080914164100.00%1423022.990221433000039
Vincent TrocheckX82332861910115207175268296912.31%14154918.8881422682750001142
Tyler JohnsonX82183553939252719221526508.37%13129415.7823519790007138
Tyler MyersX823485118351129314625312.05%118208425.4231417923200112281
Jason DemersX82173047-474017976143142611.89%101174121.23101121712660110248
Rickard RakellX8220234373610685323923668.37%2138116.84611177927700000
Jason PominvilleX8212314319200435612518289.60%8156319.062131531291000163
Phillip DanaultX82131932-853159614315311458.50%1095511.6500005000240
Marc StaalX821121329501010564105161810.48%100163019.885914562660000262
Nathan BeaulieuX8232730-3480925550236.00%58123915.111015900006
Tobias EnstromX8262127652073593771616.22%85121314.79000161011138
Sven AndrighettoX8261925-918048581018285.94%2120914.75210121725300000
Brian GiontaX82121224-9603870104122211.54%1589810.952137200001105
Micheal FerlandX82437-12295822152587.69%44875.9400000000122
Gabriel DumontX78123-740141527153.70%55757.380000200001
Jordan NolanX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brooks LaichX14000-900642220.00%0966.890000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3253.99%211700210.95182240310864
Max PaciorettyX5340.49%77300010.93080011100796
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000.00%000000.700000000122222
__Keith Yandle (SJ )X000.00%000000.710000000122
__Keith Yandle (MON)X000.00%000000.610000000122
Vincent TrocheckX4355.54%97400000.79172010130827
Tyler JohnsonX6458.11%132500000.82220140170124
Tyler MyersX200.00%000000.490010000231200
Jason DemersX100.00%000000.54010000120332
Rickard RakellX1048.76%12100000.62110020022221
Jason PominvilleX0241.04%26800000.550100000212023
Phillip DanaultX2255.39%89900000.67001111100122
Marc StaalX410.00%000000.390001100246115
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.480000000634021
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.450000001420031
Sven AndrighettoX1036.62%7100000.4100000002411011
Brian GiontaX2138.69%27400000.53000001100022
Micheal FerlandX1055.17%2900000.29000010066001
Gabriel DumontX0047.50%4000000.1000000001110001
Jordan NolanX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Brooks LaichX0063.04%4600000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner70382570.9102.6742516418920980210.71428700734
Garret Sparks122820.8813.8172420463860110.00001270000

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX82185674-201215233165154124011.69%146210725.701321341053030111284
Morgan RiellyX82194362-62406014320523449.27%122195623.851020301293041013330
Jimmy Vesey (R)X82242650-231803510025219559.52%10142517.3810122265258011050
Lars EllerX82212748917541110182153511.54%13171420.908917472790115211
Danny DeKeyserX82132740-153205783128113710.16%121172321.017916802401011279
Oscar LindbergX82122537-23681022615712510269.60%6136216.612131531243000155
Richard PanikX691519346915203811577159.55%10145221.0531013262320000160
Zach HymanX82141428-18360123106131112510.69%17146917.924610221760001327
Niklas KronwallX8242125-6102018591749205.41%88155418.9622420600001235
Joseph BlandisiX7910616-14260768479101912.66%67219.12011012000011
Dwight KingX825914-103806739517219.80%593411.3921314760000123
Brendan LeipsicX6111011-262220273142092.38%8105317.2608815185000066
Alan QuineX46358-73354250224813.64%060813.2101145100008
Hunter ShinkarukX82358-13175182243066.98%25316.4801104000019
Brenden DillonX82246-1128047271681512.50%414815.8600001000020
J.T. Compher (R)X18325-3402242682011.54%326514.750000200000
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X73055-247152699220.00%132513.440000000004
__Zbynek Michalek (VAN)X55033-22210967000.00%111713.100000000004
__Zbynek Michalek (NSH)X1802202551732220.00%2814.500000000000
Peter HollandX34224-710093225138.00%336910.840000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X21213-524102719317186.45%431615.0700000000022
Clarke MacArthur (R)X64213-1438108317140314.29%572711.36000110000037
Connor CarrickX49033120755030.00%61202.4400004000010
Jakub KindlX18000-340435010.00%91508.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX400.00%000000.70000000210365
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000110.63000000260344
Jimmy Vesey (R)X4137.80%8200010.702100000260213
Lars EllerX1247.49%67800000.56380101200403
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.46000000210222
Oscar LindbergX2251.86%174900000.54030111100032
Richard PanikX2137.44%43000000.473120010000141
Zach HymanX3338.10%35700000.38090000011202
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.32000002200001
Joseph BlandisiX4143.45%72500000.44000000011200
Dwight KingX0038.82%8500000.30020000081010
Brendan LeipsicX0038.78%14700000.21120130190000
Alan QuineX0045.96%44600000.260200000183011
Hunter ShinkarukX0035.48%3100000.300100100311000
Brenden DillonX010.00%000000.250000000216010
J.T. Compher (R)X1145.00%2000000.380000000141100
Zbynek Michalek (TOT)X000.00%000000.4000210001815000
__Zbynek Michalek (VAN)X000.00%000000.3500110001815
__Zbynek Michalek (NSH)X000.00%000000.4900100001815
Peter HollandX0045.19%41600000.22110000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0051.28%3900000.19000110033001
Clarke MacArthur (R)X0013.73%5100000.08000020000000
Connor CarrickX000.00%200000.5000000004912000
Jakub KindlX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek198640.9162.59111401485730210.684191864210
Mike Smith64193960.8963.2438654220920030320.649376418640

NEW JERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX8243509311211532208345297212.46%43188723.011119307728210115394
Ryan KeslerX79315283611335137280287297210.80%30177622.4891928622520118301
Dmitry OrlovX82154560662011585136123311.03%94173321.1491625782490000271
Dougie HamiltonX82144054-9300769917619367.95%90194623.731214261103050001309
Jake MuzzinX82203252084015996142213314.08%91174921.33121325832650002258
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82222850421521183216225210.19%18138416.875611351270001173
Dion PhaneufX821534493124020111816814308.93%149195523.8461723822920002270
Anders LeeX82212142-645513278195133310.77%6150318.33369332000003111
Michael Grabner (TOT)X80192241142020104158154212.03%7128216.03651135201000012
__Michael Grabner (CAR)X57171431122019791133315.04%594716.6165113520100000
__Michael Grabner (NJ )X2328102001254512394.44%233514.5700000000012
Patric HornqvistX82161733-46551607917313479.25%9157519.20358362740009120
Jeff PetryX828253314620135746761111.94%91107213.080111700003
Evander KaneX57151732363516168131244311.45%691416.0348122119200001
Jake Guentzel (R)X82918275175419413311456.77%47729.422351699000126
Patrick SharpX825182314180465411913344.20%9126215.3903319196000019
Mark Streit (TOT)X67117185240614934212.94%46105015.67000111011023
__Mark Streit (TB )X57115164160594331003.23%4193416.39000111011022
__Mark Streit (NJ )X10022180263210.00%511611.570000000001
Tom KuhnhacklX827815-53208367884107.95%187839.5500000000039
Colin MillerX822121413440792025058.00%52109613.37000030000111
Josh AndersonX7253822406416321215.63%55447.550000000000
Andrew CoppX8253831605723292917.24%55056.16101411000024
Anthony DuclairX8207770092830430.00%284710.33011345000123
Patrick WierciochX82134221516621250.00%242573.1400000000030
Dmitrij JaskinX29011640752010.00%0732.530000100000
Scott LaughtonX25000000000000.00%060.240000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX10139.71%159900040.993702102301444
Ryan KeslerX6457.96%234800100.93151240560964
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.69000000044133
Dougie HamiltonX410.00%000000.55000001100330
Jake MuzzinX340.00%000000.59000000120542
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3254.37%159100000.72031000140253
Dion PhaneufX330.00%000000.50000000084124
Anders LeeX6038.99%31800000.56011001100334
Michael Grabner (TOT)X2140.70%8600000.64000000011017
__Michael Grabner (CAR)X2140.68%5900000.65000000011
__Michael Grabner (NJ )X0040.74%2700000.60000000011
Patric HornqvistX3235.81%14800000.42140010160122
Jeff PetryX200.00%000000.62000000160115
Evander KaneX1141.54%6500000.70001000055134
Jake Guentzel (R)X0040.96%58600000.70020010055221
Patrick SharpX0038.54%9600000.360000000228000
Mark Streit (TOT)X000.00%000000.340100001100001
__Mark Streit (TB )X000.00%000000.340100001100
__Mark Streit (NJ )X000.00%000000.350000001100
Tom KuhnhacklX1031.51%7300000.38000001100400
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.260000000374001
Josh AndersonX2042.86%2800000.29000000000001
Andrew CoppX1141.62%18500000.3200000001212011
Anthony DuclairX0044.64%5600000.1711000008229010
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.3100000004242000
Dmitrij JaskinX0050.00%400000.27000000320000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%000000.00000001900000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray69392370.9122.5741764317920300300.524216913375
Jonathan Bernier139400.8793.5278500463810000.66731369000

NEW YORK I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX82445810213432591215377309211.67%8168820.5913152881287101122
Brandon SaadX824147881912048135302256613.58%5167120.3813132654267000020
Sean MonahanX8232558722803326333627729.52%24172721.0662329802951128220
Johnny BoychukX8212435518101520976114152410.53%99201724.6071623563080112296
Radko GudasX82114354-112201948011110169.91%124175921.4641014452210111276
Josh Bailey (TOT)X8315385385751268916312489.20%11145717.556101649287101119
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X447192683157142700010.00%578117.7624622180101119
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X3981927026055479312488.60%667517.3246102710600000
Patrick MaroonX8218345217147352126719719429.14%6123215.02391234196000014
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X84133750-123207110815017298.67%108190922.7271219903281013232
__Tyson Barrie (PHI)X6392130-1324064811125148.04%90148623.593811662531013228
__Tyson Barrie (NYI)X214162018072738121510.53%1842220.10448247500004
Ryan StromeX7815344917100338817318468.67%7126616.23215173324600000
Esa LindellX82113041115801448013512248.15%80177421.64538752810111192
Dan HamhuisX8210273716460666091152110.99%94175721.434812542700110285
Matt Cullen (TOT)X80151934925154817417916468.38%21122915.361122220113250
__Matt Cullen (WPG)X551214261620104712111921010.08%1884315.321011130002177
__Matt Cullen (NYI)X25358-7551536014365.00%338615.44011110011173
Ryan CallahanX829615-1334089556231814.52%127719.40000010003174
Marcus FolignoX829514-135315917713018456.92%8102112.450004131013162
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X804711646085393141112.90%58108613.5710114000039
__Nicklas Grossmann (ARI)X310334180272013000.00%2440713.130000100007
__Nicklas Grossmann (CBJ)X1022458020270028.57%514114.141011000009
__Nicklas Grossmann (NYI)X39224-320038171141118.18%2953713.7800002000023
Austin WatsonX81641007420102375141111.76%58069.960002160004177
Dylan DeMeloX1000000000000.00%011.170000000001
Brad HuntX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam ClendeningX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carter RowneyX2000000000000.00%062.820000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX82000-8801566110.00%11431.750001900002
Kyle CliffordX82000180231110.00%01071.3100000000082
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX2251.27%184900011.2131001400211365
Brandon SaadX8137.59%14100011.050600000114711
Sean MonahanX6155.65%251200001.013100000130633
Johnny BoychukX200.00%000010.550000000161231
Radko GudasX110.00%000000.61000001100134
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3044.76%10500000.73131000041313
__Josh Bailey (CBJ)X1036.36%5500000.67001000041
__Josh Bailey (NYI)X2054.00%5000000.80130000041
Patrick MaroonX3136.23%6900000.840020501110241
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X110.00%000000.520000001100212
__Tyson Barrie (PHI)X010.00%000000.400000001100
__Tyson Barrie (NYI)X100.00%000000.950000001100
Ryan StromeX2049.42%17200000.77130000055232
Esa LindellX110.00%000000.46000000350212
Dan HamhuisX200.00%000000.421100000115132
Matt Cullen (TOT)X2158.03%163700000.55001020240110
__Matt Cullen (WPG)X1158.20%115800000.62000020240
__Matt Cullen (NYI)X1057.62%47900000.41001000240
Ryan CallahanX1143.48%6900000.39000000044111
Marcus FolignoX0046.97%6600000.27001022200200
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X000.00%000000.20010000085020
__Nicklas Grossmann (ARI)X000.00%000000.15010000085
__Nicklas Grossmann (CBJ)X000.00%000000.57000000085
__Nicklas Grossmann (NYI)X000.00%000000.15000000085
Austin WatsonX0031.03%8700000.25001210000000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Carter RowneyX0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX0038.05%11300000.0000000008282000
Kyle CliffordX0038.89%5400000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom44231470.9082.8726734212813910100.615264437410
Scott Darling38211520.9023.0223024211611840230.813163844122

NEW YORK R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX824859107374020822683623410613.26%21201424.561215278331411217365
Nikolaj EhlersX82215071311202313427128717.75%8166420.296101658316000018
Jonathan MarchessaultX823230623078027999227205514.10%7160619.58411155231400000
Seth JonesX82194059-3480125145189185710.05%127207625.321013231133170001294
Connor BrownX82272653-78031131256165710.55%14145317.739112058273000240
Michael MathesonX8283947226601258314820225.41%102164820.102141671270000035
Colton ParaykoX8283846-154012810113216336.06%123201624.5841216733160113233
Christian Dvorak (R)X82132033-6802714214820358.78%497011.830000300000
Anthony ManthaX82131730-1044101299517423527.47%8144317.60551042272000058
Jordie BennX826232923600119531029205.88%104171220.873710522700000106
Brendan SmithX8211718-6500844135152.86%58123415.04000030002237
Jori LehteraX829716-717526656492714.06%56047.370000000000
Marcus KrugerX82771438029617081410.00%3091311.1310124010111378
Tom WilsonX617411-987514859748209.46%1681413.3400000000497
Michael Raffl (TOT)X814610-8320844259396.78%16067.480000000000
__Michael Raffl (LOS)X71459-4320553053157.55%14686.590000000000
__Michael Raffl (NYR)X10011-40029126240.00%013813.780000000000
Marc Methot (TOT)X711910-1078013033287173.57%5490312.72000070002192
__Marc Methot (ANA)X13000000000000.00%020.170000200000
__Marc Methot (NYR)X581910-1078013033287173.57%5490115.53000050002192
Brayden McNabbX45134519560860016.67%213527.8200000011064
Trevor LewisX82303-83554013234313.04%14054.9300003000245
NYR Cap Hit (R)X11000000000000.00%050.420000200001
Yannick WeberX21000000000000.00%020.070000000000
Nate Thompson (TOT)X26000-6801212020.00%01074.130000000002
__Nate Thompson (LOS)X16000-6801212020.00%01066.640000000001
__Nate Thompson (NYR)X10000000000000.00%010.110000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX11151.06%297300331.063820200421048
Nikolaj EhlersX3131.78%12900000.85280001400247
Jonathan MarchessaultX4241.58%10100000.77250000011757
Seth JonesX200.00%000000.57000000130225
Connor BrownX4143.70%13500010.73020000011345
Michael MathesonX110.00%000000.57000000031023
Colton ParaykoX420.00%000000.46020000130141
Christian Dvorak (R)X2050.87%108700000.68000000088110
Anthony ManthaX0032.71%10700000.421401100123124
Jordie BennX210.00%000000.340000000342010
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.290000000238010
Jori LehteraX0148.82%46700000.530001001100200
Marcus KrugerX1050.62%16200000.31000000022001
Tom WilsonX2033.33%3900000.2700100001212011
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0142.23%25100000.330000000261000
__Michael Raffl (LOS)X0140.63%9600000.380000000261
__Michael Raffl (NYR)X0043.23%15500000.150000000261
Marc Methot (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000001340001
__Marc Methot (ANA)X000.00%000000.000000001340
__Marc Methot (NYR)X000.00%000000.220000001340
Brayden McNabbX010.00%000000.2300010002121000
Trevor LewisX0039.08%8700000.15000001100000
NYR Cap Hit (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Nate Thompson (TOT)X0075.00%800000.0001000001616000
__Nate Thompson (LOS)X0085.71%700000.0001000001616
__Nate Thompson (NYR)X000.00%100000.0000000001616
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen70382660.9122.56422116818020380110.69733700951
Al Montoya30110.8943.05138007660000.0000280000
Cam Ward (TOT)23101020.8873.14135540716290200.786142259013
__Cam Ward (LOS)134710.8783.5374720443620100.786141259
__Cam Ward (NYR)106310.8992.6660820272670100.0000100

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX82215677-43607914621112409.95%131193023.531119301272930331324
Nick FolignoX82363470-11135258145308256311.69%23179321.8771320592481016259
Jordan EberleX822436600341017137212276911.32%17166620.3112820502840111209
Justin SchultzX82133952-135408311414119389.22%110161819.7471825902360112256
Jiri HudlerX82141832-9550112124133111.29%6113413.82011981101117
Zach BogosianX8252631-126551384911213174.46%98161319.6741216652360110253
Eric FehrX82101828-15500636212917267.75%15135016.4646103023700000
Brandon DavidsonX8252328-620093484751210.64%58106813.031341376000051
Viktor StalbergX82141125-18820213749792514.43%10136216.6103313192000092
Andrew LaddX82131225-1228010310215823458.23%13147217.955510251331123193
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X735121792403830353314.29%4179610.9000001000050
__Dennis Wideman (VAN)X5531215122002818270011.11%3267512.2800000000049
__Dennis Wideman (OTT)X18202-340101283325.00%91216.710000100001
Dominik SimonX82510153161010634541111.11%686010.4800001000059
Mark Stuart (TOT)X8131013-194016045372138.11%85107913.3200008011072
__Mark Stuart (LOS)X5236956809830300010.00%6066812.850000800002
__Mark Stuart (OTT)X29044-6260621572130.00%2541114.1600000011071
Marcus Sorensen (R)X7301212-122151682426100.00%299613.640111400001
Jeff SchultzX82189-58601314322144.55%72101212.3400014000149
Jamie McBainX82235-62555714111218.18%394305.2500000000014
Bogdan YakimovX621450215382315216.67%23655.8801108000010
Anton Slepyshev (TOT)X20112-1406760016.67%01075.340000000002
__Anton Slepyshev (OTT)X20112-1406760016.67%01075.340000000002
Dillon Simpson (R)X64112-226023420250.00%112624.090000100001
Oskar SundqvistX20022-11282038134250.00%226213.120000900004
Matt Irwin (TOT)X80011-31602689120.00%202543.180000100002
__Matt Irwin (VAN)X62011-31602689120.00%202544.100000100002
__Matt Irwin (OTT)X18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X48000-140230000.00%2380.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX010.00%000000.80000000240361
Nick FolignoX3437.96%46100110.780001000111035
Jordan EberleX6040.82%26700000.72130200031225
Justin SchultzX010.00%000000.64000001500221
Jiri HudlerX4043.83%68900010.56120103300112
Zach BogosianX200.00%000000.38001000270000
Eric FehrX0052.69%9300000.41020000230011
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.52000000310100
Viktor StalbergX2038.79%44600000.37130001100033
Andrew LaddX1040.29%103000000.34000000011001
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X000.00%000000.4300000001313021
__Dennis Wideman (VAN)X000.00%000000.4400000001313
__Dennis Wideman (OTT)X000.00%000000.3300000001313
Dominik SimonX0046.18%65400000.350010101150001
Mark Stuart (TOT)X000.00%000000.240100001320001
__Mark Stuart (LOS)X000.00%000000.270100001320
__Mark Stuart (OTT)X000.00%000000.190000001320
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0034.14%57700000.240000100394000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%000000.180000001110000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.2300010003319000
Bogdan YakimovX0040.67%38600000.27001000000000
Anton Slepyshev (TOT)X0032.26%9300000.370000000109000
__Anton Slepyshev (OTT)X0032.26%9300000.370000000109
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.15000000000100
Oskar SundqvistX0033.12%31700000.150021100208000
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000.00%000000.0800000001818000
__Matt Irwin (VAN)X000.00%000000.0800000001818
__Matt Irwin (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000001818
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton82400.9222.8741900202580200.0000676010
Connor Hellebuyck73264340.8963.2743656223822780220.76913730311
Eddie Lack31200.8285.821550015870000.000036000

PHILADELPHIA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX81403878-45515170226374214910.70%34188623.2981422933280005269
Jake GardinerX82134255-183406211614720398.84%71156519.0811142599297000076
Darren Helm (TOT)X821437511926011510417218488.14%2136916.691121331242000029
__Darren Helm (SJ )X65831391524086741214176.61%1110416.981121329233000023
__Darren Helm (PHI)X176612420293051143111.76%126515.600002900007
Justin BraunX82102838-159202037212514258.00%91166220.2731518622870001212
Mike RibeiroX829293834099810616308.49%8176721.5521315353290001203
Brett ConnollyX82131831-2070013968119124110.92%7126515.4256112520800003
Sam Bennett (TOT)X8081523-62807512613317436.02%983010.3702212670004130
__Sam Bennett (NYI)X6141014-2120347380555.00%55038.2500000000493
__Sam Bennett (PHI)X19459-416041535312387.55%432717.190221266000038
Andrej SustrX8231821-714036777414254.05%108139617.0212316660000241
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X26812201160264678253910.26%349018.843581891000166
__Andreas Athanasiou (NYI)X705566081417000.00%012017.1200032400000
__Andreas Athanasiou (PHI)X198715500183261253913.11%337019.483581567000166
Magnus PaajarviX829716-1214022356962113.04%6126915.48000483000270
Adam McQuaidX8221416-11117152005157683.51%79116014.1400015000093
Jason Garrison (TOT)X80212141670011439405175.00%67123615.450001040101198
__Jason Garrison (NYI)X611101115420833223204.35%5995015.5800013101195
__Jason Garrison (PHI)X191231280317173175.88%828515.0200093700003
Jimmy HayesX827613-14595145705121013.73%2106713.0120258100000
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X82111124700943632593.13%76117914.38000020000113
__Kyle Quincey (SJ )X630994620722619010.00%5193214.7900002000094
__Kyle Quincey (PHI)X19123080221013587.69%2524813.0400000000018
Josh LeivoX706511-180014588566.82%276910.980000000000
Nick CousinsX823710-173955757746174.05%791511.1500001000024
Charles HudonX68549-675612310216.13%34386.4510102000158
Jack SkilleX77178-11220975830043.33%784610.9911272060110233
Matt Martin (TOT)X83437-5621085243531011.43%53884.680000000002
__Matt Martin (DET)X72314-956107020271311.11%33064.240000000002
__Matt Martin (PHI)X1112346015482712.50%2837.520000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X82516-5001322961117.24%14976.060000000002
__Lauri Korpikoski (SJ )X67303-100020233313.04%13355.000000000000
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X15213-40011263833.33%016210.810000000002
Adam ErneX68134-7100302514037.14%13475.110001400006
Andreas Johnsson (R)X681120004241125.00%11051.540000100000
Colby RobakX81101-2141018370014.29%113093.810000000006
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Michael Dal Colle (PHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX3349.71%207800010.8361400300226610
Jake GardinerX300.00%000000.70000001100123
Darren Helm (TOT)X2244.96%12900000.75000000130442
__Darren Helm (SJ )X1149.15%5900000.71000000130
__Darren Helm (PHI)X1141.43%7000000.90000000130
Justin BraunX220.00%000000.46000000081243
Mike RibeiroX1047.69%64800000.43110000910010
Brett ConnollyX0242.11%9500000.49010001100013
Sam Bennett (TOT)X2149.10%94500000.55030001100120
__Sam Bennett (NYI)X0050.17%59200000.56020001100
__Sam Bennett (PHI)X2147.31%35300000.55010001100
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.30000000011001
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X2034.21%3800000.82110000210210
__Andreas Athanasiou (NYI)X0036.36%1100000.83000000210
__Andreas Athanasiou (PHI)X2033.33%2700000.81110000210
Magnus PaajarviX1134.39%22100000.251120000033010
Adam McQuaidX200.00%000000.28002010082012
Jason Garrison (TOT)X100.00%000000.230000001180000
__Jason Garrison (NYI)X100.00%000000.230000001180
__Jason Garrison (PHI)X000.00%000000.210000001180
Jimmy HayesX0038.45%84000000.24390001100001
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X000.00%000000.20000000180020
__Kyle Quincey (SJ )X000.00%000000.19000000180
__Kyle Quincey (PHI)X000.00%000000.24000000180
Josh LeivoX0050.00%5400000.29110000022000
Nick CousinsX0133.17%20800000.2214100002710011
Charles HudonX0040.91%2200000.41001000000000
Jack SkilleX0038.02%83900000.19000000088000
Matt Martin (TOT)X1033.33%2400000.36000020077000
__Matt Martin (DET)X0033.33%2100000.26000020077
__Matt Martin (PHI)X1033.33%300000.73000000077
Lauri Korpikoski (TOT)X0028.21%3900000.2400000001111010
__Lauri Korpikoski (SJ )X0025.93%2700000.1800000001111
__Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X0033.33%1200000.3700000001111
Adam ErneX0030.61%39200000.23000000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0033.33%900000.38000000000000
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.0600020001313000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Michael Dal Colle (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen148300.9292.4374000304200000.00001171220
Cory Schneider71283760.9033.05425312421622190420.696467101231

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX82374178-1431581171362236810.22%31176021.4671623853300006199
Henrik ZetterbergX82284068-1553592213228296612.28%8151618.48912216532500000
John MooreX82144054-183006111018118427.73%149177821.68819271002990002317
Chris HigginsX82162238-1340713316816339.52%25157119.1661218512540008363
Andrei MarkovX82112637-2479515913914115327.80%143180121.9696151022910003300
Ryan Hartman (R)X82131932-3342013413819015296.84%5124915.24810187224700000
Matt Greene (R)X8272532-31150024284879188.05%134189223.0841014312910000235
Chris WidemanX8241822-258801796450358.00%78117314.310000000004
Mark BarberioX8221719-242204568581113.45%115126515.4200001000059
David SchlemkoX824913-217351496850258.00%88150418.340113130001250
Chad RuhwedelX822911-13140221737395.41%145266.412792928300008
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X80549-10207364821910.42%55897.360000200001
__Brandon Pirri (FLA)X69437-600129371810.81%44256.150000200000
__Brandon Pirri (PIT)X11112-42067111119.09%116414.920000000001
Tyler GaudetX82459-1925153276523157.69%685110.381341125600000
T.J. GaliardiX82448-8801146571177.02%791211.1201102700000
Brandon Tanev (R)X77358-681251737434358.82%282710.740110400001
Dave BollandX82314-212153313121225.00%46738.2100002000066
Chris ThorburnX82213-31892516363432104.65%17134316.380000400000278
Liam O'BrienX82213-21235591932256.25%66097.420000000007
A.J. Greer (R)X82213-3860434251493.92%6110913.5300002000032
Stephen JohnsX4000000100000.00%230.850000000003
Martin St. LouisX82000-100470000.00%0550.670000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4247.80%29500000.89000100021746
Henrik ZetterbergX1056.57%194100000.90000100011644
John MooreX110.00%000000.61000000073143
Chris HigginsX1243.37%61800000.48170000033051
Andrei MarkovX200.00%000100.41000010022003
Ryan Hartman (R)X3134.09%123500000.51000000042123
Matt Greene (R)X100.00%000000.340000000153122
Chris WidemanX100.00%000000.380000000263111
Mark BarberioX100.00%000000.30000000044001
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.17000000055021
Chad RuhwedelX100.00%000000.4200000004921000
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X1055.56%4500000.31000000044002
__Brandon Pirri (FLA)X1060.00%3500000.33000000044
__Brandon Pirri (PIT)X0040.00%1000000.24000000044
Tyler GaudetX1144.20%63800000.21113000033001
T.J. GaliardiX0033.90%5900000.18010000077100
Brandon Tanev (R)X1033.98%93300000.19001220000000
Dave BollandX0029.70%10100000.120000100253000
Chris ThorburnX0032.94%67400000.0419221001515000
Liam O'BrienX1051.11%4500000.1000010002828001
A.J. Greer (R)X0027.91%8600000.0539000003918000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Martin St. LouisX0043.55%6200000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak71244160.9043.1442634422323190310.778277101024
Michael Leighton101600.8854.3449800363140000.0000775000
Semyon Varlamov41300.8485.7620800201320100.000047000

SAN JOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis Zajac (TOT)X812346699803015122624321549.47%13167120.6351621563060003121
__Travis Zajac (STL)X712141628763014518921115389.95%9144720.374151951280000070
__Travis Zajac (SJ )X10257140637326166.25%422422.43112526000351
Mike FisherX82283361-6715188287243196411.52%25190823.27818266229101111369
Corey PerryX82263460-122555412526225629.92%20190323.211014246129810112352
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X81124557-856011413213010159.23%144204925.3061622812620003350
__Brent Seabrook (TOR)X61123143-734088941123410.71%123157525.816915692140003272
__Brent Seabrook (SJ )X2001414-12202638187110.00%2147523.730771248000077
Martin HanzalX81282755207915172210205183113.66%22156019.258917552600222194
Kevin HayesX82233255194010113222204210.36%8136816.68613195328100010
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X8212364816102017057100132612.00%141195323.8251217542870113227
__Brian Dumoulin (MON)X729354415960157559712219.28%133181925.2751217542870113227
__Brian Dumoulin (SJ )X10314160132315100.00%813413.350000000000
Chris KreiderX82182846-1565151599423918577.53%4148718.13713206529700002
David SavardX82143246-51080204991649358.54%114201324.55101121873060000290
Cody CeciX8210344414560659414117327.09%126179221.8661218732721124291
Shane Doan (TOT)X8213193205551717113112399.92%12166220.273710443160004104
__Shane Doan (PHI)X65111223-34351435611021110.00%10138321.28347392700004104
__Shane Doan (SJ )X17279312028152110289.52%227916.4003354600000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X8152631-43758456786146.41%98162220.02178302360000237
__Brooks Orpik (STL)X7152530-73356751736136.85%92149821.10178302350000220
__Brooks Orpik (SJ )X100113401755010.00%612312.3400000000017
Alexei EmelinX82131730161280166549772813.40%111168420.547310502540000221
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X8012152785958871106143811.32%9106313.28202635000271
__Mathieu Perreault (TB )X569101934557057690113.04%672812.99202623000039
__Mathieu Perreault (WSH)X4202280124911122.22%07919.8500001200003
__Mathieu Perreault (SJ )X201563606102813263.57%325612.7800000000229
Jussi JokinenX8212132535567510292011.76%583010.121010200007
Jesper FastX82913228260577589131610.11%9101012.3200000101171
Roman Polak (TOT)X8051116-1382016130712127.04%51116514.5631420153000056
__Roman Polak (WSH)X605813-116801362563077.94%4698016.3331420153000040
__Roman Polak (SJ )X20033-21402558250.00%51859.2400000000016
Brandon DubinskyX826713-7451569907513248.00%155967.2701104000048
Devin Shore (TOT)X82459-30015052347.69%24465.44123217000012
__Devin Shore (MON)X72459-30015052347.69%24406.11123217000012
__Devin Shore (SJ )X10000000000000.00%060.560000000000
Beau BennettX9011-500232130.00%0505.590000000001
Stephen GiontaX1000000000000.00%055.180000000000
Andrew Poturalski (R)X7000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Zajac (TOT)X3257.51%225700000.83162310042645
__Travis Zajac (STL)X3257.31%192800000.86132310042
__Travis Zajac (SJ )X0058.66%32900000.62030000042
Mike FisherX6258.55%262500020.646140010011664
Corey PerryX7442.65%20400010.633131000022735
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X300.00%000000.560000000253123
__Brent Seabrook (TOR)X300.00%000000.550000000253
__Brent Seabrook (SJ )X000.00%000000.590000000253
Martin HanzalX3357.39%183300010.71181110210624
Kevin HayesX3253.85%11700010.80000000033333
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X200.00%000000.49000001100221
__Brian Dumoulin (MON)X200.00%000000.48000001100
__Brian Dumoulin (SJ )X000.00%000000.60000001100
Chris KreiderX2139.47%11400000.62000210074033
David SavardX210.00%000100.46000000041256
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.49000000011040
Shane Doan (TOT)X4040.29%20600000.39010000031233
__Shane Doan (PHI)X4041.40%18600000.33010000031
__Shane Doan (SJ )X0030.00%2000000.65000000031
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000100162111
__Brooks Orpik (STL)X000.00%000000.400000100162
__Brooks Orpik (SJ )X000.00%000000.160000000162
Alexei EmelinX230.00%000000.36000000061031
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X4041.98%24300000.51050010021320
__Mathieu Perreault (TB )X3042.51%20700000.52050010021
__Mathieu Perreault (WSH)X1075.00%400000.50000000021
__Mathieu Perreault (SJ )X0034.38%3200000.47000000021
Jussi JokinenX2143.14%5100000.600000100132013
Jesper FastX2144.07%11800000.44000000033112
Roman Polak (TOT)X100.00%000000.271100000369200
__Roman Polak (WSH)X100.00%000000.271100000369
__Roman Polak (SJ )X000.00%000000.320000000369
Brandon DubinskyX0255.67%57300000.442320100148030
Devin Shore (TOT)X2048.02%35400000.4000000002917001
__Devin Shore (MON)X2048.14%34900000.4100000002917
__Devin Shore (SJ )X0040.00%500000.0000000002917
Beau BennettX000.00%100000.40000000082000
Stephen GiontaX0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Andrew Poturalski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen70362590.9062.6242060218419660210.67634702942
Steve Mason (TOT)48211980.9062.9329328114315280000.656324810522
__Steve Mason (VGK)36141570.9043.0621976011211690000.57121360
__Steve Mason (SJ )127410.9142.5373521313590000.818111210

ST.LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX823946851230083166337216311.57%34195123.79141832793270119317
Jason SpezzaX8219355445515145172184135410.33%10154118.7931417452860004145
Radim VrbataX822329521029553108222196810.36%14173121.11111425633270004147
Calle JarnkrokX8220315161806112523421538.55%19140117.094101454286000334
Sam GagnerX82203151610049103190193710.53%12161819.7341014572861015252
Jordan Staal (TOT)X8318304810595121151177184710.17%18119014.343588470113172
__Jordan Staal (SJ )X7214183210435881211465219.59%1293412.97000020112142
__Jordan Staal (STL)X11412160160333031132612.90%625723.34358845000130
Michael Stone (TOT)X837253267201105760112411.67%79117214.130228560001101
__Michael Stone (VAN)X7251924870010647472810.64%5589112.3800028000072
__Michael Stone (STL)X11268-2204101391615.38%2428125.57022647000129
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X824232784001045554367.41%81161319.67145232020111167
__Dmitry Kulikov (LOS)X69421259320794648028.33%68141120.45145232010111166
__Dmitry Kulikov (STL)X13022-1802596340.00%1320215.530000100001
Vladislav NamestnikovX8291524-181004911115220455.92%9105612.8800034000011
Ryan DzingelX8281422-2026201511110315327.77%994511.520000000001
Simon Despres (TOT)X7671522169254540414517.07%5899013.0200000000090
__Simon Despres (LOS)X6541418461253435301013.33%5282712.7300000000084
__Simon Despres (STL)X11314-380115113527.27%616214.770000000006
Alex PetrovicX8222022-974025166897232.25%97174721.31257472840001217
Darnell NurseX8271219-64801224349101614.29%84130715.9321311450002117
Jonathan EricssonX8241519-878010844416139.76%94124515.18000856000042
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X473131680076074114.05%252211.1000053400000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (LOS)X412121450075669002.90%248811.9100053300000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (STL)X61123000451120.00%0335.560000000000
Troy BrouwerX827613-1948015572726269.72%7109513.3600014000073
Zack KassianX82459-8602065356110136.56%64535.530000000000
Dale WeiseX82224-13160292721229.52%23714.520000900000
Darren ArchibaldX82213-10120189120216.67%34094.990000000001
Justin Falk (TOT)X6000000000000.00%010.130000100000
__Justin Falk (STL)X6000000000000.00%010.130000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX3031.05%21900000.878140001100654
Jason SpezzaX4154.15%183200000.7041200300208472
Radim VrbataX3441.56%15400010.60280101200032
Calle JarnkrokX4256.38%9400000.73000001100342
Sam GagnerX0343.19%60900010.63450000180323
Jordan Staal (TOT)X4059.25%115100100.81150100520623
__Jordan Staal (SJ )X4059.59%87100000.69110100520
__Jordan Staal (STL)X0058.21%28000101.25040000520
Michael Stone (TOT)X200.00%000000.55000000140112
__Michael Stone (VAN)X100.00%000000.54000000140
__Michael Stone (STL)X100.00%000000.57000000140
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X000.00%000000.330000001230023
__Dmitry Kulikov (LOS)X000.00%000000.350000001230
__Dmitry Kulikov (STL)X000.00%000000.200000001230
Vladislav NamestnikovX1044.83%20300000.45000000120100
Ryan DzingelX2036.59%101400000.470021100182020
Simon Despres (TOT)X110.00%000000.44002120022005
__Simon Despres (LOS)X000.00%000000.44002120022
__Simon Despres (STL)X110.00%000000.49000000022
Alex PetrovicX100.00%000000.250000000421110
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.29000000011000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.31000000140010
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X0041.18%8500000.61120000000100
__Joshua Ho-Sang (LOS)X0045.65%4600000.57120000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (STL)X0035.90%3900001.20000000000
Troy BrouwerX0147.93%12100000.24070000074002
Zack KassianX2039.13%2300000.400031000111201
Dale WeiseX1040.11%36400000.2200000002318000
Darren ArchibaldX0025.00%2800000.15110000011000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Justin Falk (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop69343050.9022.90416320320120540200.710316913624
Alex Stalock145620.8863.4082920474130100.696231369000

TAMPA BAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X80344276922090143297376311.45%11163720.4691726722951232132
__Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X1167137601325320018.75%227024.561121145011045
__Evgeni Malkin (TB )X69283563216077118265376310.57%9136719.818162461251112288
John KlingbergX81174865-6500107107160174210.63%96177421.901215271033040000155
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X83303464-1129543179282214810.64%23185322.3271017532200003306
__Andrew Cogliano (VGK)X70272956-1327541170254123510.63%22166523.7971017532200002257
__Andrew Cogliano (TB )X13358220292891310.71%118714.4200000000150
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X8020426216791520318923630478.47%24175821.9741721482841017202
__Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X348152310395906798008.16%1382024.11044141310004121
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X461227396401011312213830478.70%1193820.394131734153101380
Kyle TurrisX822536617412539149225296211.11%12147117.94101626532691013143
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X812530551623151795230155010.87%12178522.0421012473141014174
__Viktor Arvidsson (WSH)X5617244115231512681670210.18%9126822.65077312231013143
__Viktor Arvidsson (TB )X25861410052763154812.70%351720.672351690000131
Andrej SekeraX82153449770010481148152210.14%106175821.4471421832560002229
Sebastian Aho (R)X82172845-120297119813518.59%8134116.35413175727700000
Torey KrugX829354423601139411412217.89%77170320.776915683000000118
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X81103040151035185709771210.31%97174221.518917622570111208
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X160331240331121000.00%2339924.960001566000057
__Matt Niskanen (TB )X6510273714795152597671213.16%74134320.668917471910111150
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X8292938143154293956129.47%102152918.65549331270001127
__Sami Vatanen (EDM)X3551722940144158008.62%4771420.4044832120000152
__Sami Vatanen (WSH)X2126802001126151013.33%1931615.070000000000
__Sami Vatanen (TB )X262685751726225129.09%3649919.1810117000075
Elias LindholmX8215213610381012113816818328.93%22136116.6000063311215325
Charlie CoyleX82132033-46201758316114588.07%6137816.813694228500000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7951823-1361510883628158.06%103157119.8911217640000240
Robby FabbriX82101121928072578161612.35%589410.900000100001
Tanner PearsonX8210102004751184411313298.85%13111413.590221513600009
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X8671017-3200614474199.46%97969.2600001000264
__Alexandre Burrows (ANA)X585914-1200393257008.77%65769.930000100000
__Alexandre Burrows (TB )X28213-2002212171911.76%32207.8600000000264
Brendan Perlini (R)X706612-140023371178.45%06559.3500000000018
Derek RyanX825510-921152174461510.87%46898.410000000001
Nick RitchieX55235-9240882249004.08%455310.060000000000
Julius Honka (R)X3000-100100000.00%0123.880000000000
Brandon MontourX4000-740911010.00%36315.640000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X7252.67%120000100.93280000000752
__Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X1055.03%35800000.96020000000
__Evgeni Malkin (TB )X6251.66%84200100.92260000000
John KlingbergX500.00%000000.73000000000245
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X6337.06%40200100.695150100011547
__Andrew Cogliano (VGK)X5337.08%39100100.675150100011
__Andrew Cogliano (TB )X1036.36%1100000.85000000011
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X0357.81%128700000.71171110022457
__Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X0258.49%5300000.56030010022
__Ryan Getzlaf (TB )X0157.78%123400000.83141100022
Kyle TurrisX3154.55%136200010.83260410180441
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X4139.20%17600000.62140120000248
__Viktor Arvidsson (WSH)X2038.89%12600000.65140120000
__Viktor Arvidsson (TB )X2140.00%5000000.54000000000
Andrej SekeraX210.00%000000.56010000170213
Sebastian Aho (R)X1128.74%8700000.67260001100230
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.521100000142250
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X120.00%000000.46000000170124
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X000.00%000000.15000000170
__Matt Niskanen (TB )X120.00%000000.55000000170
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X200.00%000000.50000010032112
__Sami Vatanen (EDM)X100.00%000000.62000000032
__Sami Vatanen (WSH)X000.00%000000.51000000032
__Sami Vatanen (TB )X100.00%000000.32000010032
Elias LindholmX2053.37%80200100.53000020011233
Charlie CoyleX1138.95%9500000.48000000087161
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.29010000011022
Robby FabbriX2133.87%6200000.4700000001818031
Tanner PearsonX3045.88%8500000.36010000044013
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X1041.18%5100000.43000000022211
__Alexandre Burrows (ANA)X0045.45%3300000.49000000022
__Alexandre Burrows (TB )X1033.33%1800000.27000000022
Brendan Perlini (R)X0025.00%2800000.37130000011000
Derek RyanX0052.45%73600000.29110121100010
Nick RitchieX1045.83%2400000.18000000011101
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell147520.9042.2684903323330010.57171468200
Devan Dubnyk68392450.9102.5841198317719710420.824346814723

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX82285684-2133560252366331057.65%27186522.7492029842960119279
Nino NiederreiterX82174259-860018812326821816.34%17168920.6071421482941015197
Brayden Point (R)X82243256-818048105205226311.71%12146717.8978154229300001
Olli MaattaX82144054-18460107107132243410.61%145180021.9541216612490112290
Victor RaskX822325481222014205192195811.98%17147317.979615502540001106
Joshua Morrissey (R)X82142943-1611001748715319379.15%119197924.1351419782970110240
Drake Caggiula (R)X821321340375868113318379.77%6109713.38000221000255
Jarome IginlaX82141327-1157151077015313409.15%8117214.293694125100000
Ales HemskyX82111324-1420155910062311.00%894611.5412391140116100
Cody Franson (TOT)X8341923-86208575613106.56%59119514.3900047000022
__Cody Franson (SJ )X6231215-1480665137018.11%4884613.6400003000013
__Cody Franson (TOR)X21178-7140192424394.17%1134916.610004400009
Michal Kempny (R)X8241216-21004533414139.76%80142517.38101101460001196
Mark BorowieckiX81211133213452364127467.41%85116214.34000230001124
Matt HendricksX825712-640066556012188.33%1489110.861238710003217
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X25358380461251125.00%335514.210000000000
__Kevin Labanc (CAR)X2000000000010.00%094.530000000000
__Kevin Labanc (TOR)X23358380461251025.00%334615.050000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX824371205112493118.16%137929.66000040001200
Nick Shore (TOT)X61156000125831173.23%105058.29000000001178
__Nick Shore (WPG)X50134300124222004.55%104218.42000000001173
__Nick Shore (TOR)X11022-3000169170.00%0847.670000000005
Jake Dotchin (R)X82134-167801581227493.70%58152218.570002890003201
Ryan WhiteX82134-148715903037262.70%25396.5700000000119
Ondrej Kase (R) (TOT)X19213-500111143714.29%11749.150000100014
__Ondrej Kase (TOR)X19213-500111143714.29%11749.150000100014
Jan RuttaX17011100200000.00%0191.120000000003
Sergey KalininX17000000000000.00%020.100000000001
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (TOT)X19000000020000.00%050.260000000004
__Vincent Hinostroza (TOR)X19000000020000.00%050.260000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3153.38%263000100.90280100031364
Nino NiederreiterX2235.61%13200000.70380000210652
Brayden Point (R)X3050.00%11000000.76220000011433
Olli MaattaX510.00%000000.60000000280024
Victor RaskX3252.02%176100000.65360041200213
Joshua Morrissey (R)X200.00%000000.43000000011211
Drake Caggiula (R)X2130.49%8200000.62000101100220
Jarome IginlaX1142.35%8500000.46020210011123
Ales HemskyX2022.22%5400000.51000000022100
Cody Franson (TOT)X000.00%000000.390000001170000
__Cody Franson (SJ )X000.00%000000.350000001170
__Cody Franson (TOR)X000.00%000000.460000001170
Michal Kempny (R)X010.00%000000.22000000092020
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.220042200503001
Matt HendricksX0049.81%26100000.270000000101010
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X1240.00%3000000.45000000011010
__Kevin Labanc (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Kevin Labanc (TOR)X1240.00%3000000.46000000011
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2049.58%107700000.180000000292000
Nick Shore (TOT)X0147.98%39600000.24000000000000
__Nick Shore (WPG)X0146.33%30000000.19000000000
__Nick Shore (TOR)X0053.13%9600000.47000000000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.050000000407000
Ryan WhiteX0037.21%4300000.1500021002020000
Ondrej Kase (R) (TOT)X0025.00%800000.3500000001010000
__Ondrej Kase (TOR)X0025.00%800000.3500000001010
Jan RuttaX000.00%000001.05000000000001
Sergey KalininX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Vincent Hinostroza (R) (TOT)X0042.86%700000.0000000001919000
__Vincent Hinostroza (TOR)X0042.86%700000.0000000001919
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth40171830.8993.0724052112312230130.667153844221
Brian Elliott44192320.9053.3025626114114780020.867154438614

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX824150911916059134266257615.41%11159419.441517326631800000
Nazem KadriX82375289411115268215333186111.11%17168020.49112233732540226199
Patrick KaneX822856841633510213836429877.69%12169420.66622287632300000
Tyler SeguinX8230528219761015124731625789.49%13185722.6592534613221018164
Jonathan HuberdeauX8223416482553610724518639.39%16149018.171020305825400000
Ryan EllisX822239619475111106209243310.53%125200324.431111221153060112305
T.J. BrodieX8213465906159910013913309.35%125195923.8991625832970000276
Hampus LindholmX8214395327601747814512219.66%117181922.1861622612431122270
Erik Johnson (TOT)X8111405189402029512517278.80%114202224.9671623723250003249
__Erik Johnson (STL)X7111364758801838811410169.65%97178925.1971522652860003227
__Erik Johnson (VAN)X10044360197117110.00%1723323.30011739000022
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X81182139202607673176174710.23%6151218.66571238274000158
__Jaromir Jagr (CBJ)X561417311924068461240011.29%4108819.43561134229000158
__Jaromir Jagr (OTT)X8011-200214134140.00%112715.830000000000
__Jaromir Jagr (VAN)X1743732061339133310.26%129717.4801144500000
Daniel SedinX82112031-61751955108131910.19%15132016.10371023178000111
Jean-Gabriel PageauX82131730-439256520716316297.98%20125115.252355310005329
Travis HamonicX8292029-75808963956129.47%106163919.988614492030001191
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X81101222-6208731228188.20%97959.820000300000
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X6161117-520867108245.56%771311.690000300000
__Marian Gaborik (VAN)X20415-100061461428.57%2824.090000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX828917-24951228411415277.02%5123215.020003340006314
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X8221517-17111351284436585.56%6698211.98112115000026
__Kevin Bieksa (NSH)X6221012-178725933729026.90%5574211.97101115000015
__Kevin Bieksa (VAN)X20055024103577560.00%1124011.9901100000011
Chris KunitzX826713-33956847776157.79%295111.601012340002158
Nick Schmaltz (R)X65336-52012533139.09%12563.940000000001
Lukas SedlakX62000-714037410020.00%12534.0800000000011
Mark ArcobelloX82000-88023259050.00%33233.940000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX10445.35%8600011.14120002200673
Nazem KadriX3254.36%199400001.063401211001165
Patrick KaneX1143.90%12300010.99290100340454
Tyler SeguinX5155.14%253000000.88290020011756
Jonathan HuberdeauX5139.81%10300000.86390100120512
Ryan EllisX400.00%000000.61010011200326
T.J. BrodieX100.00%000000.60000000032152
Hampus LindholmX220.00%000000.58000000250091
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000100.500000000103224
__Erik Johnson (STL)X100.00%000100.530000000103
__Erik Johnson (VAN)X000.00%000000.340000000103
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X5232.39%24700000.52020000011312
__Jaromir Jagr (CBJ)X4136.25%8000000.57020000011
__Jaromir Jagr (OTT)X0030.34%14500000.16000000011
__Jaromir Jagr (VAN)X1131.82%2200000.47000000011
Daniel SedinX3137.50%8800000.47001001100000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2157.64%168300000.48113111100012
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.350000001130020
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1038.89%5400000.5511000001414000
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X1038.00%5000000.4811000001414
__Marian Gaborik (VAN)X0050.00%400001.2200000001414
Justin AbdelkaderX0042.42%13200000.28000010160012
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000.00%000000.350031300222001
__Kevin Bieksa (NSH)X000.00%000000.320011300222
__Kevin Bieksa (VAN)X000.00%000000.420020000222
Chris KunitzX0135.82%6700000.2711001003114000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X1023.08%1300000.47000000011000
Lukas SedlakX0050.00%1800000.000000001130000
Mark ArcobelloX0050.61%32800000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (TOT)39201710.9012.76230510310610730111.00023843611
__Ryan Miller (EDM)51300.8683.7925400161210000.0000431
__Ryan Miller (WSH)25111310.8992.83150782717020111.0002250
__Ryan Miller (VAN)98100.9242.1054421192500000.0000912
Martin Jones70382750.8912.9742186020919240000.771357012413
Casey DeSmith (R)51200.8773.7121000131060000.0000358000

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX82254974-111002915228230598.87%18177421.6472027522960223162
Boone JennerX82253661-911925311213229234810.92%9180822.0471522462930006247
Tomas TatarX82243458-202401369424516629.80%11149518.2361218582601017133
Nikita ZadorovX82103141-112210250631125218.93%122166220.2631316652560111181
Brendan GallagherX82162440-1151515410622424557.14%15125115.2523584700000
Jordan MartinookX82112435-15135257715212207.24%10154718.87571244280000341
Craig SmithX8282533-1757151291191048217.69%6131716.06110113025700003
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X841120314211513931369208.09%899011.79101410000023
__Sam Reinhart (ANA)X6081624621151378114027.02%379113.180002800006
__Sam Reinhart (VGK)X24347-2000152291813.64%51998.3010122000016
Andy GreeneX82131629-311404977107112712.15%132192923.526612532981011278
Marco ScandellaX8281927-6555116435691714.29%63128115.6230311510001114
Mats ZuccarelloX4291322-2100266274244012.16%1454212.91101317000032
Tyler EnnisX8291322-10272529985961315.25%3113713.8600000000019
Mikkel BoedkerX82358-175540443106.82%73904.7601103000040
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X81178-3320662629133.45%43101212.5000001000016
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X41123-360231014007.14%1247311.5500001000016
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (VGK)X400550260431615130.00%3153913.470000000000
Jon MerrillX82077-56032613270.00%184014.890221131000040
Nate SchmidtX16044-4120391711230.00%925515.9200010011033
Barclay GoodrowX82213-1120461171311.76%23454.210000300000
VGK Cap HitX10000000000000.00%050.460000100002
Kole Sherwood (R)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mitch Vande Sompel (R)X10000120110100.00%215115.070000000000
Ville PokkaX20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1347.52%34300100.834110001100351
Boone JennerX4336.51%250900000.67001220130623
Tomas TatarX5337.10%12400000.78040001100616
Nikita ZadorovX110.00%000000.490001000112134
Brendan GallagherX4240.50%20000000.64120100031122
Jordan MartinookX1153.74%14700000.451130010083112
Craig SmithX0041.08%168700000.500120102120030
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X2137.84%54700000.63450120150113
__Sam Reinhart (ANA)X1138.09%51200000.61450120150
__Sam Reinhart (VGK)X1034.29%3500000.70000000150
Andy GreeneX020.00%000000.30020000210003
Marco ScandellaX200.00%000000.42000000055021
Mats ZuccarelloX2136.26%17100000.81020000120101
Tyler EnnisX0135.77%121600000.391112200142010
Mikkel BoedkerX1043.75%1600000.41010010065011
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.160000000806000
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (FLA)X000.00%000000.130000000806
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (VGK)X000.00%000000.190000000806
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.350000001820000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.310000000166000
Barclay GoodrowX0032.00%2500000.17120001100000
VGK Cap HitX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Kole Sherwood (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Mitch Vande Sompel (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Ville PokkaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry207940.8853.21121601655650200.615132010111
Philipp Grubauer2615740.8993.26160100878610000.739232656301

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX82195170-786017914821425448.88%139210225.631510251343250001250
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X74283664327561230249135211.24%19176123.805813462990009260
__Ryan Johansen (TB )X125712540624450011.11%322518.730221355000223
__Ryan Johansen (WSH)X62232952-223555206204135211.27%16153624.785611332440007237
Zach Werenski (R)X82144054-1330059123136132410.29%115201624.59101121873060110267
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X84223052-10343019209204316510.78%19159418.9861420572920113201
__Alexander Wennberg (TB )X36717240191599272009.72%767518.7421012271270113148
__Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X48151328-10151510117132316511.36%1292019.1644830165000053
Damon SeversonX8263137-215601239210319345.83%110176021.4741014582780001229
Brayden SchennX71122335-1574102126317318676.94%12151621.3621113352660001121
Colin WilsonX8282331-2220146211714496.84%7116414.2003313144101140
Casey CizikasX70121224-108525120104106112411.32%13119117.02246192020000105
Zemgus GirgensonsX826814-152610451009621476.25%585310.40011979000058
Cal ClutterbuckX824711-16500111789810424.08%1195811.6801123600000
Xavier OuelletX823811-83006951466156.52%76125315.2800010800000141
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X84268-10380722147894.26%16567.810000100000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (SJ )X62134060281028023.57%13325.350000100000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (WSH)X22134-10320441119875.26%032414.740000000000
Rene BourqueX59336-128043932689.38%464610.960000500006
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X29055210015128560.00%1639413.5800001000069
__Anthony DeAngelo (TB )X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Anthony DeAngelo (WSH)X26055210015128560.00%1639415.1400001000069
Nathan GerbeX82314-82053135128.57%14365.310000300004
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X69224-11295251537165.41%64606.670000000000
__Brett Ritchie (ANA)X28123-34010716006.25%41615.740000000000
__Brett Ritchie (WSH)X41101-825515821164.76%23007.310000000000
Joakim NordstromX75112-172610221918025.56%53795.050000800000
Tom GilbertX48011-151002186140.00%143757.8100009000020
Drew MillerX22000020000200.00%0170.7500000000014
Jim SlaterX60000-220852100.00%1661.100000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX230.00%000000.67000002300357
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3356.25%247300000.73160010000544
__Ryan Johansen (TB )X1156.74%31900001.07020000000
__Ryan Johansen (WSH)X2256.17%215400000.68140010000
Zach Werenski (R)X200.00%000000.540000000101123
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X3051.35%208000000.65262030130415
__Alexander Wennberg (TB )X2051.37%95000000.71012010130
__Alexander Wennberg (WSH)X1051.33%113000000.61250020130
Damon SeversonX300.00%000000.4200000001912321
Brayden SchennX0344.12%13600000.46571010180422
Colin WilsonX0036.79%10600000.530000001110010
Casey CizikasX2050.00%31400000.40002201100112
Zemgus GirgensonsX2147.47%84900000.33131100044010
Cal ClutterbuckX0030.10%10300000.231100000106011
Xavier OuelletX100.00%000000.1800000002012100
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X0031.25%3200000.24000000043000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (SJ )X0035.29%1700000.24000000043
__Devante Smith-Pelly (WSH)X0026.67%1500000.25000000043
Rene BourqueX1052.38%4200000.19110000055000
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X000.00%000000.2500000002613000
__Anthony DeAngelo (TB )X000.00%000000.0000000002613
__Anthony DeAngelo (WSH)X000.00%000000.2500000002613
Nathan GerbeX0041.07%16800000.18010000180100
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1038.10%2100000.1700000002626010
__Brett Ritchie (ANA)X0080.00%500000.3700000002626
__Brett Ritchie (WSH)X1025.00%1600000.0700000002626
Joakim NordstromX0036.49%21100000.1100002002625000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.050000000175000
Drew MillerX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Jim SlaterX0062.22%4500000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon2371500.8903.41137300787060100.917122260111

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX824671117425925142221390428611.79%9169020.6216244096314000063
Alexander OvechkinX824961110391000197135384439812.76%14158219.29102333118317000145
Bo Horvat (TOT)X8226638943351549214237245710.97%22169420.6662026552710113262
__Bo Horvat (BUF)X31919281033153468730012.33%872523.38178131050111141
__Bo Horvat (WPG)X51174461332015146164245710.37%1497019.0151318421670002121
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X84464288358066137379347712.14%22187222.28913229430200010255
__Cam Atkinson (EDM)X57272451126048952381211.34%13130722.9359145719900010241
__Cam Atkinson (WPG)X2719183723201842141337513.48%956520.9344837104000014
Patrick MarleauX82255782471809512227731969.03%8164920.115162161309000241
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X843433673650015797281246312.10%12158418.8612142678309000130
__Patrick Eaves (NYI)X5725265119360126782114411.85%10112319.709122157220000130
__Patrick Eaves (WPG)X27971617140311970205912.86%246117.07325218900000
Alexander EdlerX8223446736138021292175183913.14%129207025.251312251003210002249
Nick Holden (TOT)X841549642510401967517029338.82%106174520.77101424912780002219
__Nick Holden (CBJ)X337152212205927530013.21%4169020.90661235115000095
__Nick Holden (WPG)X5183442248201374811729336.84%65105520.694812561630002125
Sven BaertschiX821926454100369522320488.52%8146217.8251116462651015134
Christopher TanevX821133443724045828461813.10%117178221.7311212400001282
Troy Stecher (R)X8263036411003963769287.89%70143517.5014535219000038
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X841617334282042174152173410.53%12117814.02000010001234
__Brandon Sutter (EDM)X5712112345515120901113.33%1076613.44000000001111
__Brandon Sutter (WPG)X2746100231527546216336.45%241215.26000010000123
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X827212825400636345101315.56%104133616.29000151121252
__Matt Hunwick (BUF)X31369123204522130023.08%2551916.7300002101190
__Matt Hunwick (WPG)X51415191380184132101312.50%7981716.02000130110162
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX82111223203010594210341910.68%1192111.23112638000057
Nic Dowd (TOT)X84111021-557581104744414.86%47268.6500000101132
__Nic Dowd (TOR)X528816-64555880540014.81%454610.5000000101132
__Nic Dowd (WPG)X3232511202324204415.00%01805.630000000000
Jannik HansenX82713202534068386431410.94%57128.6800003000038
Clayton StonerX68671327105517924373016.22%6197314.30000060001101
Matt Moulson (TOT)X824913-6602030825104.88%35646.880000100002
__Matt Moulson (BUF)X31112-30011923004.35%11665.340000000000
__Matt Moulson (WPG)X513811-360921595105.08%23997.820000000002
Ben Hutton (TOT)X2011-100313010.00%22914.280000000000
__Ben Hutton (WPG)X2011-100313010.00%22914.280000000000
Antoine LaganiereX1000000000000.00%065.750000000001
Greg NemiszX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrey PedanX1000-120000000.00%01414.270000000002
Alex Biega (TOT)X2000000000000.00%010.700000000001
__Alex Biega (WPG)X2000000000000.00%010.700000000001
Gustav Forsling (R)X15000580941000.00%716410.9000000000015
Brendan GaunceX55000-200427000.00%11763.1900000000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX8155.32%233900011.38061130101013811
Alexander OvechkinX10147.01%11700011.392600011008116
Bo Horvat (TOT)X7156.94%237100201.05361201100643
__Bo Horvat (BUF)X2156.94%108000000.77361201100
__Bo Horvat (WPG)X5056.93%129100201.26000001100
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X7249.07%16100040.94240003300946
__Cam Atkinson (EDM)X6048.11%10600030.78010003300
__Cam Atkinson (WPG)X1250.91%5500011.31230003300
Patrick MarleauX2446.80%20300020.99240000430744
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X3139.64%16900000.85270001100425
__Patrick Eaves (NYI)X3140.00%11500000.91260001100
__Patrick Eaves (WPG)X0038.89%5400000.69010001100
Alexander EdlerX520.00%000000.65000001200364
Nick Holden (TOT)X210.00%000000.73000000120424
__Nick Holden (CBJ)X100.00%000000.64000000120
__Nick Holden (WPG)X110.00%000000.80000000120
Sven BaertschiX4036.94%11100000.62000001500200
Christopher TanevX410.00%000000.49000000091311
Troy Stecher (R)X200.00%000000.50000000120002
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2154.73%144900000.56002020033213
__Brandon Sutter (EDM)X2154.67%84500000.60000010033
__Brandon Sutter (WPG)X0054.80%60400000.49002010033
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X200.00%000000.42000000210111
__Matt Hunwick (BUF)X000.00%000000.35000000210
__Matt Hunwick (WPG)X200.00%000000.47000000210
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX3040.98%6100000.500011001430113
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0049.12%79400000.580000100216001
__Nic Dowd (TOR)X0049.19%62000000.590000100216
__Nic Dowd (WPG)X0048.85%17400000.550000000216
Jannik HansenX2035.85%5300000.56000000099021
Clayton StonerX200.00%000000.27001000000101
Matt Moulson (TOT)X1033.33%3000000.46000000066010
__Matt Moulson (BUF)X0011.11%900000.24000000066
__Matt Moulson (WPG)X1042.86%2100000.55000000066
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.70000000021000
__Ben Hutton (WPG)X000.00%000000.70000000021
Antoine LaganiereX00100.00%100000.00000000120000
Greg NemiszX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alex Biega (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Alex Biega (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brendan GaunceX0024.00%2500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby5040910.9182.3430214211814310010.857145032522
Jimmy Howard (TOT)34211010.9062.67198020889380001.00063252200
__Jimmy Howard (SJ )20001.0000.0050000200000.0000015
__Jimmy Howard (WPG)32211010.9042.74193020889180001.00063237