Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 05:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX25101525116101961880011.36%458023.18461013720002104
Connor McDavidX2511920-315527100940011.70%656922.7544814880001107
Mike GreenX2561016-51404725480012.50%2954621.844372775000073
Anton StralmanX255111612204927390012.82%3662525.013251285000082
Michael FrolikX256814-380303784007.14%749319.731561989000047
Sam ReinhartX254711500112645008.89%033813.510001200003
Ben LovejoyX2511011-5100462842002.38%2854421.761561675000071
Lee StempniakX25459-1320782951007.84%351220.501121181000040
Thomas VanekX25279160192034005.88%244917.9404457200000
Karl AlznerX252681160423738005.26%4462424.971451585000084
Gustav NyquistX25347-300511270011.11%12058.18246117200000
David PerronX25325-8220372333009.09%234513.8200000000126
Erik GudbransonX25145-3340411414007.14%2237715.0800000000024
Kris RussellX25055-30092115000.00%2436014.410000300003
Andrew ShawX25224-2951620170011.76%01325.290000000000
Benoit PouliotX25044-200101426000.00%11967.830000100007
Jacob JosefsonX25213-31351534150013.33%132713.080000900000
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X10112-1005560016.67%2565.590000000000
__Brett Ritchie (ANA)X10112-1005560016.67%2565.590000000000
Alexandre BurrowsX25011-2100181118000.00%21997.960000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX1256.19%59800000.86281010011221
Connor McDavidX1255.58%83300010.70380011100200
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.59000000011013
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.51000000021102
Michael FrolikX0040.74%2700000.57000000130022
Sam ReinhartX1035.29%1700000.65010000084111
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.40000000063012
Lee StempniakX1038.10%8400000.35000000075020
Thomas VanekX1045.45%3300000.40150000031000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.260000001100000
Gustav NyquistX2123.08%1300000.68000000053000
David PerronX1145.00%4000000.290200000207100
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.27000000044010
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.280000000254000
Andrew ShawX0051.82%13700000.610000100213000
Benoit PouliotX0053.85%1300000.4100000002514001
Jacob JosefsonX1055.52%32600000.18000100044011
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0066.67%300000.72000000033000
__Brett Ritchie (ANA)X0066.67%300000.72000000033
Alexandre BurrowsX0050.00%1200000.100000000258000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj21000.8932.0190203280000.0000124000
Cam Talbot2311750.9112.51138900586530110.68025230311
Juuse Saros (R)10100.8674.0060004300000.000011000

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX236232951201749530011.32%3456524.555493184000281
Mikael BacklundX2391827520103361770011.69%645519.783691382000112
William NylanderX2310919720848640015.63%143919.1015697400000
Gabriel LandeskogX23810187240713889008.99%341918.213471982000133
Tomas PlekanecX2361016420125461009.84%339517.181671775000124
Ian ColeX234101413206014240016.67%3051022.173251873000172
Adam LarssonX2349135260472441009.76%2255824.243471884000174
Justin WilliamsX2348126100431564006.25%344119.17156178400000
Reilly SmithX23538800939360013.89%642818.590000210001105
Sean CouturierX23448040136646008.70%638116.58101000003110
Bryan RustX23437260279240016.67%224010.43213454000015
Alexander BurmistrovX23325-5200419250012.00%425611.130000000000
Ron HainseyX231451100171522004.55%2651822.500111273000077
Brandon ManningX23145228045715006.67%2533214.4300001000029
Loui ErikssonX23123-80071938002.63%22199.530000100000
Radek Faksa (R)X23033-100202516000.00%11757.6000000000036
Mikhail GrigorenkoX23202-12004130015.38%11375.970001300000
Nicklas GrossmannX230222160211411000.00%2030713.370000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000001.03000000120012
Mikael BacklundX1356.81%56500001.19232001100231
William NylanderX1043.90%4100000.86000000022202
Gabriel LandeskogX2036.11%3600000.86030000031241
Tomas PlekanecX0155.72%46300000.81130000210111
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.55000001300201
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.47000000062210
Justin WilliamsX1035.71%2800000.54120000120002
Reilly SmithX0045.16%3100000.37000000011002
Sean CouturierX2054.17%53900000.42110000011101
Bryan RustX0028.57%1400000.58010000055000
Alexander BurmistrovX1141.18%1700000.3900000001612010
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.19010000031001
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.300000000151000
Loui ErikssonX0033.33%1200000.27000000096000
Radek Faksa (R)X0051.96%17900000.340000000235000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0060.00%500000.29000000077000
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%000000.1301000002315000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney42110.9172.212450091080000.5002419100
Pekka Rinne1911710.9032.56114900495040100.58312194020

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Provorov (R)X2441519-13180364352007.69%4660625.2743728810000107
Derick BrassardX2471017-540155086008.14%1152922.0512317720006140
Scott HartnellX2441115-12275396159006.78%647719.881679710002108
Kevin FialaX247613-1100724400017.50%644018.333361275000163
Dennis SeidenbergX246612-124207429520011.54%5260525.2023525830001103
Miles Wood (R)X244711-5804158280014.29%536815.3410167000000
Drew StaffordX242810-13140363534005.88%443918.30123775000158
Evan Rodrigues (R)X24336-102022133009.09%529612.320000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X24066-7320591926000.00%2449120.470221265000083
Markus HannikainenX24314-7201925180016.67%01897.880000800000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X24224-10100474129006.90%129412.240000000001
Tommy WingelsX24224-5160311623008.70%336615.2701156900000
Mike WeberX24134-5375311060016.67%5244618.58011154000178
Paul GaustadX24033-78022815000.00%11807.510000000000
Conor AllenX24112-1526039480012.50%4038516.0600006000044
Gemel SmithX24112-100093732003.13%1131713.2200004000016
Oleg YevenkoX24022-163804056000.00%1335314.710001900009
BOS Cap Hit (R)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brad RichardsX24000000150000.00%1492.0600001000041
Dainius ZubrusX24000-71001616000.00%01837.640001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Provorov (R)X200.00%000000.63000001100030
Derick BrassardX0052.00%7500000.64000000044101
Scott HartnellX0037.67%73800000.63001000130000
Kevin FialaX1030.11%9300000.59000001100021
Dennis SeidenbergX020.00%000000.40000000170101
Miles Wood (R)X0133.54%48600000.60000000064100
Drew StaffordX0030.77%2600000.46000000180000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0053.85%1300000.41010001100000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.240000000245000
Markus HannikainenX0032.21%20800000.4201000001010001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0041.59%32700000.270000000197100
Tommy WingelsX0034.48%2900000.220000000178000
Mike WeberX100.00%000000.18001000033000
Paul GaustadX0044.44%900000.3300000002410000
Conor AllenX000.00%000000.1000000001818000
Gemel SmithX0022.22%1800000.130100001170000
Oleg YevenkoX000.00%000000.1100000002418000
BOS Cap Hit (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brad RichardsX0020.69%5800000.0000000002424000
Dainius ZubrusX0031.25%1600000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2041420.8914.16121100847680100.5002204110
Anton Khudobin40400.8805.0024000201670000.0000420000

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX23151126612057581250012.00%755123.9644832931013110
Bo HorvatX234192372810195353007.55%653623.321781290011199
Jakob SilfverbergX23911202002221660013.64%042318.40134119300000
Henrik SedinX236111740026767008.96%243719.01033157600001
Drew DoughtyX23313160440584045006.67%2560626.333362690000179
J.T. MillerX236915580232684007.14%344619.37044157600000
Roman JosiX2311112880223443002.33%3258625.471012693000196
David BackesX23741121003719480014.58%430913.423141975000014
Milan LucicX236511422107530490012.24%443218.79112127600001
Alex KillornX232810380111729006.90%529212.7100000000066
Jay BouwmeesterX23358-180242431009.68%2150822.073252375000074
Kevan MillerX2326831802913150013.33%1631113.520001400000
Dominic MooreX23336255536160018.75%327311.8500000000058
Nikita TryamkinX231564240411160016.67%1734114.8400001000038
Matt HunwickX23055826028177000.00%1338116.5600002000063
Nail YakupovX23202-200912100020.00%11235.330000100000
Matt MoulsonX23112-2007515006.67%11225.300000000000
Riley NashX23000-300797000.00%01355.860000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX4340.48%4200010.94030000022331
Bo HorvatX1058.43%78900000.860302000132011
Jakob SilfverbergX0132.35%3400000.95020000022110
Henrik SedinX1057.44%53100010.78000001100111
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.530000000127101
J.T. MillerX1152.78%3600000.67000000310103
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.410000001160001
David BackesX1040.00%2000000.71000000120101
Milan LucicX2144.44%3600000.51001100170120
Alex KillornX0043.18%4400000.68000000310100
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.32000000150000
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.51000000051011
Dominic MooreX0153.07%30900000.44000010021000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.35000001100010
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.260000000231000
Nail YakupovX1071.43%700000.3300000001515001
Matt MoulsonX0020.00%500000.3300000001818000
Riley NashX0040.15%13700000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2312830.9212.31140340546840010.5008230420

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaccob SlavinX2621820-660164856003.57%5067625.9905537980110109
Bobby RyanX2611819-61602957950011.58%1756121.5734730841014124
Mitchell Marner (R)X2561016-1001150580010.34%544717.89000622000028
Ryan SpoonerX265111601010163757008.77%553220.460221694000362
Matt ReadX26661201806734460013.04%955121.180221093000287
Tobias RiederX266511-1460751580010.34%1844317.042021769000158
Chris TierneyX265611-67505169007.25%540015.37213218500000
Slater KoekkoekX26257-1140716180011.11%3050519.42101665000080
Matt BeleskeyX26167-6160571533003.03%340115.4302288400001
Marko DanoX26426-132355738350011.43%531212.000000300000
Luca SbisaX26156-4515532425004.00%4062824.171121795011089
Jakub Vrana (R)X26145-130051821004.76%133512.9000000000027
Dylan BlujusX26134-31352812100010.00%2036213.9000023000044
Tyler WotherspoonX21123083254210100010.00%1728513.550000500000
Klas DahlbeckX26033-115807959000.00%3852520.18000579000073
Ethan WerekX26112-175112212008.33%21576.050000200000
Joffrey LupulX26101-1200121160016.67%21616.1900000000010
Blake Coleman (R)X5011-100122000.00%0173.450000000000
Matt BartkowskiX24011-260402000.00%91024.25000115000013
Chris BigrasX5000-3601040000.00%47514.950000000006
Derek RoyX26000160844000.00%01796.8700006000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaccob SlavinX010.00%000000.59010000032010
Bobby RyanX0042.59%5400000.68130000120100
Mitchell Marner (R)X0032.32%9900100.72120000140011
Ryan SpoonerX1035.45%58400000.60022000120101
Matt ReadX0142.01%16900000.44010001100200
Tobias RiederX0040.38%10400000.50020000140011
Chris TierneyX0150.42%48000000.55110011100010
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%000000.280000001170001
Matt BeleskeyX0036.36%2200000.350000000212000
Marko DanoX1136.29%35000000.38000011100110
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.190001001120000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0027.66%4700000.300000001230000
Dylan BlujusX000.00%000000.22000010033000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.21003110055000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.110000001260010
Ethan WerekX0051.63%15300000.2501010001616000
Joffrey LupulX0060.00%1000000.1211000001010000
Blake Coleman (R)X0043.48%2300001.16000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.2000000001212000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Derek RoyX0032.00%2500000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson92520.9232.6255000243120000.50010917201
Anthony Stolarz1721410.8724.21102700725640100.7504179010

CAROLINA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX25151934146017391130013.27%461224.475813301051014116
Patrice BergeronX2510203013804577101009.90%1755922.384913361030114117
Brent BurnsX2522729680293753003.77%3465926.3521416341080000100
Shea WeberX2511132464206430740014.86%2863725.46861452108000079
Alexander SteenX25101323122002731640015.63%753721.48371018105000152
Claude GirouxX25517228195287763007.94%450120.061451580000148
Shayne GostisbehereX25415191060424370010.81%2552621.053582077000081
Michael GrabnerX2511718800731560019.64%339315.73437148000000
Zach PariseX2587158803535440018.18%139515.81134128000000
Luke SchennX2559141042108016220022.73%3951020.393251376000069
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X2644832204424150026.67%1532512.5000000000027
__Thomas Hickey (CHI)X5000020511000.00%0224.480000000000
__Thomas Hickey (CAR)X2144832003923140028.57%1530314.4100000000027
Torrey MitchellX25527200746360013.89%730712.2900000000023
Michael CammalleriX25336220224290010.34%029311.730000300000
Paul MartinX25055310017185000.00%1533813.500000100004
Antoine RousselX250552315641736000.00%228611.440000000000
Blake ComeauX25303-4202214100030.00%01505.990000000004
Scottie UpshallX25011-48016128000.00%01465.830000000000
Shane PrinceX25011-4204153000.00%01485.910000000002
Matt Benning (R)X4000040800000.00%15614.000000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX5037.25%29800111.11230001200521
Patrice BergeronX2057.57%56800001.07230000011322
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.88000000210022
Shea WeberX100.00%000000.75000000230031
Alexander SteenX1258.33%4800100.86000000210122
Claude GirouxX1059.69%64500000.88010010011013
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.72000000250110
Michael GrabnerX1043.48%2300000.92000000130003
Zach PariseX2247.83%2300000.76000001100110
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.55001011100121
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X110.00%000000.49000001100020
__Thomas Hickey (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Thomas Hickey (CAR)X110.00%000000.53000001100
Torrey MitchellX0052.90%31000000.46000000011001
Michael CammalleriX0039.39%3300000.41000000022000
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.300000001250000
Antoine RousselX0041.67%2400000.350010000251000
Blake ComeauX2128.57%700000.4000000001010000
Scottie UpshallX000.00%400000.1400000002510000
Shane PrinceX0044.24%16500000.1400000002510000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky2319400.9202.201362152506280201.0008232312
Thomas Greiss31100.9062.37152006640000.0000223000

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX248152352006840115006.96%1056023.3405525104000342
Nick LeddyX24418222160433650008.00%2960525.2018933109000078
Ryan O'ReillyX2461521195145591006.59%752822.0026823104000449
Jared SpurgeonX2410919-21403932670014.93%3461125.4763944109000078
Tyler BozakX249817-7601361670013.43%242717.80448138600001
James van RiemsdykX2461016-110082681007.41%247919.973582293000018
Rick NashX2485130401134640012.50%436014.9821393700003
Matt DumbaX2431013-9120282453005.66%3149920.782572582000171
James NealX2439124120412561004.92%146119.221341797000224
Connor MurphyX243811-94354621280010.71%2147119.622681978000059
Zack SmithX245510-8315512958008.62%438315.97224949000022
Mark PysykX2416734092017005.88%2432013.330000000015
Michael Del ZottoX241564240481811009.09%1434414.3300004000025
Carl HagelinX24145220142016006.25%324010.0200001000057
Erik HaulaX24044-10023924000.00%235614.8500000000166
Alex ChiassonX811212012470014.29%010012.560000000000
Derek DorsettX19101-22010120050.00%0562.960000100000
Shawn MatthiasX24011275364000.00%01044.3500000000012
Greg PaterynX8000-100720000.00%0344.190000000000
Lance BoumaX19000-3401257000.00%21256.6000001000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX4040.18%11200000.82020000042130
Nick LeddyX110.00%000100.73000000280121
Ryan O'ReillyX0057.88%66000000.80120011100011
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.62000000022501
Tyler BozakX1157.14%51800000.80000000072020
James van RiemsdykX2136.21%5800000.67120000130101
Rick NashX0323.81%2100000.72000000022010
Matt DumbaX100.00%000000.52000000042100
James NealX0039.13%4600000.52000000011002
Connor MurphyX110.00%000000.470000000131002
Zack SmithX0050.88%5700000.52001000011000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.440000000171000
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.350000000221002
Carl HagelinX0029.41%1700000.420000000114000
Erik HaulaX0054.32%45100000.220000000248000
Alex ChiassonX1036.36%1100000.40000002200000
Derek DorsettX0160.00%500000.36000000044000
Shawn MatthiasX0028.15%13500000.190010000244000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Lance BoumaX0027.27%1100000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2213720.9092.70133220606600000.7504222221
Ondrej Pavelec20110.8972.97121006580000.0000222000

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX2591625625152174740012.16%1160824.3108818980003127
David PastrnakX2512820626049541100010.91%359223.6852731990004123
Joe ThorntonX25611176203337600010.00%554421.753581599000356
Dylan LarkinX25511163160334782006.10%042416.98055209800000
David KrejciX257714323153353640010.94%142617.05213159700007
Patrik BerglundX257512-42202133470014.89%130312.1000022000012
Artem AnisimovX2566123802724450013.33%142316.92224149700000
Jack JohnsonX253811160243333009.09%3759223.66336211040000104
Jonas BrodinX251101110002530003.33%1938315.321122092000026
Calvin de HaanX251892260362126003.85%1242316.90011159200000
Kevin KleinX25088134059112000.00%1528211.290000200003
Adam LowryX25167-5100392533003.03%833213.2900000000153
Carl SoderbergX25336-40001532009.38%229011.620000200000
Brandon Carlo (R)X251451160152312008.33%3341116.4400001000092
Dan GirardiX250550180381820000.00%2958523.4002291040002101
Alexey MarchenkoX25202040110200100.00%121375.480000000002
Riley SheahanX25112-217581470014.29%11355.4000000000027
Nikita NesterovX2502202402653000.00%132238.9200000000083
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X25101-2609815006.67%01265.020000200000
Nick BjugstadX25011-22012116000.00%11114.420000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX3154.55%84700000.82230120011202
David PastrnakX0144.44%5400000.68020000120332
Joe ThorntonX1059.21%15200000.63120000061110
Dylan LarkinX0055.17%2900000.75000000150131
David KrejciX1154.69%50100000.66010121100311
Patrik BerglundX2154.07%30700000.79010000021102
Artem AnisimovX0154.17%2400000.57000001100211
Jack JohnsonX300.00%000000.37010001100010
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.57000000051000
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.430000001130000
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.570000000251000
Adam LowryX0063.64%2200000.42000000033000
Carl SoderbergX0035.71%1400000.41000000011000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.24000000160011
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.1700000002513000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.29000000066000
Riley SheahanX0026.09%2300000.3000010002121000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.1800000002520000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0139.29%2800000.1603000002323001
Nick BjugstadX0046.62%13300000.1800000002521000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price25131020.9112.57151601657270100.71414250431

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX25121527413537651120010.71%1059323.720101031960007120
John TavaresX1711102191953661760014.47%244626.252241278000083
Dustin ByfuglienXX254172111375543263006.35%3265326.1325737120000087
Justin FaulkX2561420-11202926580010.34%3152420.9755103393000076
Jacob TroubaX2571017112402725510013.73%3060124.0550529120000091
Tyler ToffoliX256111761401925550010.91%242517.00336139700000
Nick HoldenX2561016-11804523360016.67%3152721.0655102493000077
Josh BaileyX25213156160442440005.00%443217.27134119700006
Jonathan DrouinX25671357592782007.32%251820.7223522115000349
Leo KomarovX255813-3160352858008.62%235614.250110400000
Jaromir JagrX253696140341950006.00%151820.7214512116000147
Andre BurakovskyX25538-300022370013.51%133213.290000100000
Brian BoyleX25167-3160303029003.45%237214.8700000000036
Mattias EkholmX25066-1120252111000.00%1531912.750000000000
Derek MacKenzieX25044123536154000.00%11787.13033036000021
Jay BeagleX2530312041770042.86%0823.280000000002
Ben ChiarotX251120220381111009.09%1334713.8800000000032
Eric GrybaX250111201012000.00%1702.800000000008
Colton SceviourX250001201036000.00%0793.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0152.67%54300000.91040011100304
John TavaresX3053.66%62800100.94021000000111
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.64040010530201
Justin FaulkX200.00%000000.76000000033200
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.57000000011130
Tyler ToffoliX3040.00%3000000.80000000022002
Nick HoldenX100.00%000000.61000000022300
Josh BaileyX0029.03%3100000.69000000140010
Jonathan DrouinX1035.00%8000000.50230100062020
Leo KomarovX0245.45%5500000.73000000054011
Jaromir JagrX1040.00%3000000.350000000112101
Andre BurakovskyX1035.71%1400000.48000000022010
Brian BoyleX0051.43%38500000.381200000232000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.380000000257001
Derek MacKenzieX0050.00%22000000.450010000251001
Jay BeagleX0165.14%10900000.7300000001212000
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.120000000102100
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.2900000002522000
Colton SceviourX0050.00%200000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford2517620.9052.41152021616390110.93315250232

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis Konecny (R)X2471017-61403033690010.14%645819.100441877000044
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X2431417-14120535551005.88%4060925.372464195000087
Alexander Radulov (R)X2431316-15120434083003.61%555923.2824621920112106
Jakob Chychrun (R)X2421315-4520543152003.85%3449320.551232671000165
Vladimir SobotkaX245712-61805436350014.29%341517.2921397700008
Pavel Zacha (R)X244711-3160132949008.16%336515.2200000000382
Brady SkjeiX2411011-14120533128003.57%4459924.961452094011183
Timo Meier (R)X1654921002315290017.24%118011.280000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X24549-52220533420011.90%140016.6921397700000
Auston Matthews (R)X15538-1140134657008.77%728619.081121329101231
Mikko RantanenX24538-1520141754009.26%349420.60123792000049
David DesharnaisX24358-155229180016.67%627711.560000000001
Alex Tuch (R)X24426-1022104818100040.00%131413.1011246100000
Derrick PouliotX24336-51402016270011.11%2749820.740111170000077
Robert BortuzzoX24235-92603715160012.50%1733814.101014600004
Lawson Crouse (R)X24314-360146120025.00%31466.0900001000015
Christian Fischer (R)X24134-3001713007.69%31305.420000100001
J.T. BrownX24033-10018107000.00%21245.160000200000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X24011-76027912000.00%1737415.5900004000037
Johan FranzenX8000100020000.00%1172.0600000000015
Vadim ShipachyovX8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Konecny (R)X1026.19%4200000.74010000120021
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%000000.56000000140010
Alexander Radulov (R)X0050.00%4200000.57230000022101
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%000000.61000000250000
Vladimir SobotkaX1054.68%52300000.58000001100200
Pavel Zacha (R)X1045.35%17200000.600000000111000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.370000001110012
Timo Meier (R)X1022.22%900001.00000000000011
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0137.50%2400000.45001120072010
Auston Matthews (R)X0044.83%29000000.56010000011001
Mikko RantanenX0033.33%7800000.32130000022101
David DesharnaisX0050.99%30200000.5800001001210001
Alex Tuch (R)X0039.02%38700000.38020200052000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.24000000077000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0050.00%1000000.55000002200010
Christian Fischer (R)X0057.14%700000.620000002100000
J.T. BrownX0031.20%12500000.480000000241000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.0500000002418000
Johan FranzenX0046.15%1300000.00000000088000
Vadim ShipachyovX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback2451630.8804.05145400988180300.60010240200

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX2510162671607355123008.13%761824.7326830880006124
Taylor HallX25916257001356870010.34%359323.7145923880001115
Oscar KlefbomX25913226601031480018.75%4960023.9945925910001111
Kyle PalmieriX25812201160324296008.33%648719.472243384000550
Luke GlendeningX25118197002153540020.37%331712.680001800000
Alex GalchenyukX258101812915246570014.04%040516.22011118000000
Steven StamkosX256101652210237081007.41%242216.89101417000019
Aaron EkbladX2559141440932952009.62%4664725.873472891000188
Dustin BrownX25410141240442955007.27%243217.27044148300018
Yanni Gourde (R)X255712700132390012.82%330912.3600000000122
Ryan MurrayX2511112620102328003.57%3353021.181231281000184
Josh GorgesX252576340761332006.25%3451920.771121881000074
Ryan ReavesX2524672005310180011.11%228411.360000000000
Nick SchultzX25044132043188000.00%1932512.990000000001
Cody GoloubefX2512311602710100010.00%2935514.1900000000035
Kyle BrodziakX25022-70013422000.00%326210.48022969000056
Jay McClementX21000-500027000.00%0974.630000100001
Valeri NichushkinX21000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan PulockX25000-520710000.00%4803.200000100007
Matt MartinX25000-740102578000.00%11064.230000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX2242.19%6400010.84050000520240
Taylor HallX3036.92%27900000.84140001100330
Oscar KlefbomX010.00%000000.73000001200210
Kyle PalmieriX1121.43%2800000.82110000120221
Luke GlendeningX1256.29%35000001.20000000022132
Alex GalchenyukX0153.27%50500000.89002100042002
Steven StamkosX1052.59%55900000.76350110022111
Aaron EkbladX110.00%000000.43000000011002
Dustin BrownX1137.84%3700000.65010000092002
Yanni Gourde (R)X0135.71%1400000.78000000084012
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.45000000032001
Josh GorgesX100.00%000000.27000000072000
Ryan ReavesX0023.08%1300000.42000000042010
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.250000000254000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.170000000194001
Kyle BrodziakX0060.00%40500000.150000001250000
Jay McClementX0062.50%800000.0000000001616000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.0001000002525000
Matt MartinX0033.33%600000.0000002002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson2514920.9063.03152600778160210.76517250310

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX24714219115178578008.97%558224.253581895101296
Mark GiordanoX248122011403836590013.56%3560825.3564103996011168
Kyle OkposoX2471219080323673009.59%242217.60178168900000
Sami VatanenX2431518940102542007.14%3349220.482462085000135
Cam AtkinsonX24107178001034101009.90%558624.423362495000398
Ondrej PalatX247101772408340670010.45%1150421.011561495000238
Kevin ShattenkirkX2451217-32804327460010.87%953722.39325268400007
Marcus JohanssonX2488160601829600013.33%242817.84426188800000
Bryan LittleX2441216095345058006.90%242817.84167138800001
Brandon SutterX248412300749510015.69%331913.3100000000042
Paul ByronX2429114120232349004.08%329612.3400002000013
Andrew MacDonaldX2408822092525000.00%3050120.880441398011070
Deryk EngellandXX2425757915481590022.22%3434714.4700025000051
Josh MansonX2407783210591918000.00%3542317.6300002000063
Jason ChimeraX2433631401410170017.65%228611.910000200000
Melker KarlssonX24101-1207390011.11%01074.460000000000
Brad RichardsonX24011-120181615000.00%31174.860000000008
Matt CalvertX24000-120549000.00%21074.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1255.54%83000000.72230012300211
Mark GiordanoX210.00%000000.66000000210112
Kyle OkposoX1133.33%2100000.900000002100220
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.73000000230111
Cam AtkinsonX2048.98%4900010.58000000041111
Ondrej PalatX1138.89%3600010.67000000130210
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.63000000120020
Marcus JohanssonX1138.46%2600000.75120001100103
Bryan LittleX1158.88%51800000.75131001100010
Brandon SutterX1155.30%34900000.75000000011202
Paul ByronX0034.38%3200000.74000000041003
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.320000000241000
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%000000.400001200102200
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.330002000246010
Jason ChimeraX2025.00%2400000.42000000071011
Melker KarlssonX0055.56%900000.1900000001616000
Brad RichardsonX0058.73%12600000.1700000002416000
Matt CalvertX0030.00%1000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo2416710.9092.36145202576280010.8336240210

FLORIDA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX25141125822056431030013.59%753921.565493099000169
Kris LetangX2581725123406828380021.05%3562424.962792188011169
Duncan KeithX256162231752552510011.76%3764825.91551033105000080
Derek StepanX25813217601726790010.13%740616.243581768000138
Nicklas BackstromX259112023515326994009.57%552721.102572697101357
Adam HenriqueX25515208160425575006.67%747719.082792089000472
Paul StastnyX256121822410435670008.57%446418.552791990000170
Johnathan GaudreauX254101420013886004.65%242617.021562510000000
Alec MartinezX2521214131805623200010.00%2150520.20112525000164
Marian HossaX2585132001124540014.81%440016.00325168500000
Patrik Laine (R)X2558132100532789005.62%148919.582351510000000
Brett PesceX25178420182516006.25%2849119.6300001000070
Cedric PaquetteX25314-2120257120025.00%11636.530000000007
Martin MarincinX25044-514021148000.00%2530712.2900003000020
Kris VersteegX252133135201322009.09%130212.090000300000
Brandon PirriX25123-20001313007.69%11606.380000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX25112-56015270014.29%1029311.7100000000011
Linden VeyX25022-2001209000.00%01576.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2030.00%4000000.93110000130132
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.80020000031130
Duncan KeithX100.00%000010.68000100073111
Derek StepanX0136.84%7600001.03000000011222
Nicklas BackstromX3055.46%71400000.76001110120210
Adam HenriqueX2054.91%37700000.84000000021012
Paul StastnyX1256.21%61200000.78002000021111
Johnathan GaudreauX0135.90%3900000.66020001100100
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.550000000232002
Marian HossaX3040.91%2200000.65000000011101
Patrik Laine (R)X1033.33%3900000.53020000063012
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.330000000132001
Cedric PaquetteX0053.85%1300000.49000000033000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.260000000252000
Kris VersteegX1029.63%2700000.20001000066000
Brandon PirriX1053.33%1500000.380000000233001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.140000000246000
Linden VeyX0054.05%14800000.2600000002521000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer76000.9311.6939002111600001.0004619110
Craig Anderson1910720.9072.361119173444740000.6673194240

LOS ANGELES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX231271971403341780015.38%445519.780221064101144
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X23871522003653710011.27%335815.58235145400000
Cam FowlerX2358133140114969007.25%3859725.953254095000092
Mika ZibanejadX2321113520275759003.39%448821.200111496000043
Mike HoffmanX236612-540313581007.41%641618.101122395000028
Nikolai KuleminX23651181002320370016.22%1036415.83000151014110
Matt StajanX2329111181085234005.88%238116.5804497600002
Fedor TyutinX23371032005121280010.71%2749521.542241781000075
Dmitry KulikovX2319103100301722004.55%1850021.720111082011180
Vernon FiddlerX23459-580333744009.09%338516.761121476011162
Simon DespresX2327911551111150013.33%1432214.0000000000034
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X2309980062641000.00%131013.4900053300000
Derek ForbortX232684380791922009.09%3450722.051121392011082
John Quenneville (R)X23325020716240012.50%12289.9200023200004
Michael RafflX23044120181315000.00%01526.610000000000
Mark StuartX2321332404111110018.18%3129612.860000500001
John MitchellX23213-2120379120016.67%02269.830000100000
Cody EakinX131234006912008.33%41168.9200000000135
Dalton ProutX23011-1801122000.00%1863.730000000005
Nate ThompsonX10000-380802000.00%0727.210000000001
Andrew DesjardinsX23000000011000.00%0361.5500000000135
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX3129.63%2700010.84140000011410
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X2042.42%3300000.84230002300211
Cam FowlerX210.00%000000.44110000022200
Mika ZibanejadX0054.52%59800000.530100000192021
Mike HoffmanX0149.06%5300000.58020000021101
Nikolai KuleminX1246.90%11300000.60010000011022
Matt StajanX1054.80%46900000.580010102110100
Fedor TyutinX010.00%000000.40010000160010
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.40000000051011
Vernon FiddlerX0053.42%29200000.47010000140001
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.56001000031003
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0054.55%3300000.581200001230000
Derek ForbortX010.00%000000.320000000112010
John Quenneville (R)X1045.93%13500000.44010000044010
Michael RafflX0042.11%7600000.530000000233000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.20010000022001
John MitchellX0053.85%1300000.27000001100000
Cody EakinX0050.00%11600000.520000000104000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.230000000234000
Nate ThompsonX0075.00%400000.00010000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX0025.00%400000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta138320.9192.1379000283460000.83361310111
Cam Ward104510.8843.2461120332850100.786141013011

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX24141933261403246940014.89%459024.60371016960000102
Anze KopitarX24131932261404788900014.44%859024.5915623960003102
Phil KesselX249182726402335720012.50%151421.421341395000038
Erik KarlssonX247172412401732650010.77%3463026.265493995000188
Niklas HjalmarssonX2451621131202423380013.16%1351521.461561583000170
Wayne SimmondsX2411920334106916660016.67%441117.14224158200000
Jeff CarterX2461117380155885007.06%746619.410661682000045
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX244131712400593143009.30%2361125.472242494000070
Artemi PanarinX24681432003190006.67%241417.24325238200000
Jakub VoracekX246511-1802721570010.53%129712.3700000000012
Teuvo TeravainenX24459-195729400010.00%428011.670000000000
Francois BeaucheminX2425713140331626007.69%2851321.372131583000168
Joel WardX24077-1100161123000.00%430512.7100000000123
Kevin ConnautonX2403301002058000.00%1733213.8300000000024
Michal RozsivalX2402201804735000.00%1331413.080000100003
Johan LarssonX24101-3000290011.11%11104.590000100000
Mason RaymondX24000-3000611000.00%01014.200000000001
Steve OttX24000-31552294000.00%11004.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3033.33%4800011.12130000230441
Anze KopitarX1058.62%82900001.08130001100325
Phil KesselX3135.48%3100001.05010000011113
Erik KarlssonX110.00%000000.76000001600011
Niklas HjalmarssonX200.00%000000.82000002200102
Wayne SimmondsX1145.16%3100010.97000110011131
Jeff CarterX1057.19%57000000.73220000041101
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%000000.56000000410011
Artemi PanarinX1038.46%2600000.68010000022200
Jakub VoracekX1026.32%1900000.74000001300001
Teuvo TeravainenX1043.69%32500000.64000010150010
Francois BeaucheminX010.00%000000.27000000095010
Joel WardX0042.86%4200000.460000000241000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.180000000242000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.130000000246000
Johan LarssonX0050.00%1400000.1800000001414000
Mason RaymondX0025.00%800000.0000000002424000
Steve OttX0047.11%12100000.0000001002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2416530.9142.39145622586780000.45511240232

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX261317301124103484960013.54%1063124.26358181080221136
Max PaciorettyX261514291035559711070014.02%661923.80819261102024124
Vincent TrocheckX2611819112606453780014.10%349318.961452195000053
Tyler JohnsonX266131911222035361009.84%540015.3900000000558
Jason PominvilleX264131710120132148008.33%248318.560771111000000
Jason DemersX26313167260542951005.88%3056221.602572894011090
Nathan BeaulieuX263131671602220160018.75%1738514.801013300002
Brian DumoulinX264111553806220300013.33%5566325.4913415111011194
Rickard RakellX26661211100281763009.52%243216.62235239500000
Tyler MyersX26012125360343046000.00%4666525.5902229111000298
Tobias EnstromX2636951803524110027.27%2536714.1200001000049
Phillip DanaultX26448-2195374849008.16%527510.560000100000
Marc StaalX26347580322132009.38%2751319.712242395000095
Brian GiontaX26257-200212430006.67%431312.0200000000140
Devin ShoreX26235-20002021009.52%11706.541232600004
Sven AndrighettoX26145-260182031003.23%036714.1104479500000
Micheal FerlandX26224-34026821009.52%21555.980000000007
Gabriel DumontX22011200248000.00%11255.660000100000
Brooks LaichX4000-500010000.00%0256.300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0155.26%67500010.95031100011313
Max PaciorettyX3143.11%34100010.94030010043242
Vincent TrocheckX0262.50%21600000.77030001100303
Tyler JohnsonX2252.17%41400000.95110041300012
Jason PominvilleX0127.50%4000000.70000000031002
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.57000000150110
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.83000000270010
Brian DumoulinX200.00%000000.450000000111101
Rickard RakellX0053.49%4300000.56000002200100
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.360000000262000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.49000001100020
Phillip DanaultX1056.05%33900000.58000100022100
Marc StaalX200.00%000000.270000000102001
Brian GiontaX1033.80%7100000.450000000163011
Devin ShoreX1044.51%16400000.590000000204000
Sven AndrighettoX0040.00%2500000.27000000130000
Micheal FerlandX1066.67%300000.51000000130001
Gabriel DumontX0025.00%400000.160000001220000
Brooks LaichX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner2615830.9182.51157623668030110.80010260223

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX2471522-63155656480014.58%4862726.1254937102000083
Danny DeKeyserX2481018-5201426550014.55%4050421.024593683101186
Richard PanikX24691583007317500012.00%346419.321561294000010
Nick BoninoX245101510121058579006.33%257423.9107718930003118
Lars EllerX24410141140132951007.84%147219.671231594011150
Jimmy Vesey (R)X246713-80073174008.11%441117.13336228801109
Morgan RiellyX2431013-4100183574004.05%4356823.6615655101000093
Braydon CoburnX24571212202114340014.71%2637815.775382172000029
Oscar LindbergX242810-7160654235005.71%138215.9315687600008
Zach HymanX24448-61202834290013.79%439016.23011017000093
Niklas KronwallX24167-2340661614007.14%2442117.5600002000057
Kevin BieksaX24156-14315431411009.09%2030112.55101114000014
Alan QuineX21314-4601129110027.27%023811.340001300001
Hunter ShinkarukX24202-74047150013.33%21676.950000100002
Joseph BlandisiX21022-580152116000.00%01346.370000000000
Brendan LeipsicX21011-7556716000.00%236117.19011877000014
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X3000-155403000.00%03110.240000000001
Peter HollandX3000-200021000.00%0309.850000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X24000-5952761000.00%026411.0100005000018
Dwight KingX24000-810011810000.00%12289.48000012000040
Brenden DillonX24000-380856000.00%7994.110000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.70000001600201
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.71000000510002
Richard PanikX1155.88%3400000.65020001300011
Nick BoninoX0052.40%79200000.52020020140011
Lars EllerX1045.74%9400000.59000000120102
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1028.57%2100000.63010000011011
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000100.46000000530011
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.63000002200000
Oscar LindbergX0151.63%49000000.52000000250010
Zach HymanX2143.33%9000000.41000000011100
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.330000001170000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.400001200231000
Alan QuineX0046.13%27100000.34000001200011
Hunter ShinkarukX0033.33%900000.2400000001010000
Joseph BlandisiX0039.31%14500000.3000000002110000
Brendan LeipsicX0030.00%3000000.060000101210000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0066.67%300000.00000103300000
Peter HollandX0053.57%2800000.00000000000000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X006.67%1500000.0000001002424000
Dwight KingX0050.00%1000000.0000000002424000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek10001.0000.001500080000.0000024000
Mike Smith2481420.9003.05143401737320000.5006240410

NEW JERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX258192751010365102007.84%553721.49281018830002118
Ryan KeslerX2591221-5241045102900010.00%859123.6313420860002115
Dmitry OrlovX2561117-12204225460013.04%3352521.004372879000076
Evander KaneX25871552408229430018.60%240716.2824698300000
Dougie HamiltonX256915-6602231510011.76%3256122.455052991000094
Dion PhaneufX2531013-3400643362004.84%4961724.700553091000074
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX257512395261420016.67%633913.5400000000152
Jake MuzzinX255510-11804531400012.50%2752621.043252079000278
Anders LeeX25549-5140352768007.35%146418.57011118600000
Tom KuhnhacklX2554942003926320015.63%529811.9100000000016
Patric HornqvistX25369-6100371644006.82%452120.851231386000551
Jeff PetryX250998180342419000.00%3033713.480110000001
Jake Guentzel (R)X2535814022336008.33%01546.140000100001
Patrick SharpX2526852051645004.44%240716.27011118200000
Anthony DuclairX250444001109000.00%128511.420000000014
Colin MillerX2504481402336000.00%1636514.6200000000032
Andrew CoppX25303140177130023.08%31686.731011200005
Josh AndersonX25112110020490011.11%11485.940000000000
Patrick WierciochX25011320741000.00%5883.5100000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX2140.48%50400001.01120112500312
Ryan KeslerX1259.15%89100100.71020020150231
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.65000001300100
Evander KaneX0145.83%2400000.74000001200112
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%000000.53000001100110
Dion PhaneufX200.00%000000.42000002200011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3157.59%34900000.71011000041121
Jake MuzzinX010.00%000000.38000000011200
Anders LeeX1038.24%3400000.39000000041011
Tom KuhnhacklX1039.29%2800000.60000000011300
Patric HornqvistX1139.22%5100000.35010000170101
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.530000000254011
Jake Guentzel (R)X0037.50%14400001.040000001110020
Patrick SharpX0041.67%2400000.39000000120000
Anthony DuclairX0046.67%1500000.280000000251000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.220000000253000
Andrew CoppX0143.33%3000000.3600000001111001
Josh AndersonX0033.33%600000.2700000001717000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.2300000002522000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2514830.9082.50150902636850100.3336250004

NEW YORK I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX2413223514121021841160011.21%246019.18358278800000
Brandon SaadX2413193217401237890014.61%250521.043581476000012
Patrick EavesX24131427141206033830015.66%145919.10347268900000
Sean MonahanX24917263201558104008.65%443318.034610318400000
Johnny BoychukX2441317123556216400010.00%2857623.993582189000269
Dan HamhuisX244913151401513270014.81%2249320.531231278000062
Radko GudasX2411213-4460662130003.33%4050621.080111578000064
Patrick MaroonX24571234715522151009.80%229012.0912363200001
Mark LetestuX246511200367350017.14%741217.17000217000099
Ryan StromeX244610440163059006.78%442117.54123157900000
Esa LindellX242681280321747004.26%2453122.120112389000025
Max DomiX2425722081526007.69%21988.2601162800008
Jake McCabeX24246-880141590022.22%2640216.7700012000049
Austin WatsonX24224716103211180011.11%124410.180000000000
Sam BennettX24134-10061815006.67%11536.3600000000250
Jason GarrisonX24044980341511000.00%2939316.3800001000048
Marcus FolignoX24123-3155342134002.94%332213.41000411000033
Ryan CallahanX24101-6140271911009.09%524710.2900001000393
Chris VandeVeldeX24000-140201000.00%0140.560000200000
Kyle CliffordX24000-100111000.00%0190.8000000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1053.53%60900001.52020020120420
Brandon SaadX3143.48%4600001.270000001230216
Patrick EavesX1029.03%3100001.18120001100321
Sean MonahanX1056.57%57100001.20020000210021
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000010.59000000051110
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.53000000021121
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.510000000164001
Patrick MaroonX2023.08%1300000.83000030033001
Mark LetestuX2151.92%57200000.53000000011010
Ryan StromeX1058.33%3600000.48000001100100
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.300000000101111
Max DomiX0041.18%1700000.7100000001912000
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.300000000152100
Austin WatsonX0035.29%1700000.330001100102000
Sam BennettX0048.90%18200000.52000000011000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.200000000243000
Marcus FolignoX0041.38%2900000.19000010033000
Ryan CallahanX0045.83%2400000.0800000001818000
Chris VandeVeldeX0066.67%300000.0000000002424000
Kyle CliffordX0033.33%900000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom1712410.9232.22102922384940000.8336177110
Scott Darling73400.8713.8642000272090110.0000717000

NEW YORK R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX24162036209528721000016.00%658824.4933624951124103
Jonathan MarchessaultX2491221143009029710012.68%047119.63055179500000
Nikolaj EhlersX2471219144053478008.97%348420.18303229600001
Seth JonesX2441216-1140294055007.27%4060825.352353593000080
Connor BrownX245813-220113880006.25%444918.701342182000240
Valtteri FilppulaX245813-180325862008.06%345819.082241382000147
Christian Dvorak (R)X2448124802634330012.12%027611.490000000000
Michael MathesonX24391215180292350006.00%2248520.19123288400008
Colton ParaykoX2429110220303841004.88%4059224.650332592000065
Marcus KrugerX2455107802228330015.15%1535314.71000001012101
Marian GaborikX2417832082433003.03%427311.390000100000
Anthony ManthaX24437-2140353657007.02%141617.341121582000014
Jori LehteraX24336080715180016.67%11225.100000000000
Brendan SmithX240663100231311000.00%1937415.5800001000082
Jordie BennX2423516120351529006.90%3149920.800111284000027
Brayden McNabbX24134519560860016.67%2135214.6600000011064
Tom WilsonX31010009230033.33%04113.700000000005
Trevor LewisX24101-221511580012.50%11315.4500000000113
Marc Methot (TOT)X13000000000000.00%020.170000200000
__Marc Methot (ANA)X13000000000000.00%020.170000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5050.47%84600211.23131000320422
Jonathan MarchessaultX1130.77%2600000.89230000120113
Nikolaj EhlersX0133.33%3000000.78130000011113
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.53000001500011
Connor BrownX1131.91%4700000.58010000022121
Valtteri FilppulaX1052.95%57600000.57000001100120
Christian Dvorak (R)X1048.48%29700000.870000001150010
Michael MathesonX010.00%000000.50000000120001
Colton ParaykoX110.00%000000.37010000011010
Marcus KrugerX0055.17%2900000.570000000106001
Marian GaborikX1022.22%1800000.591100001140000
Anthony ManthaX0032.26%3100000.34120000120002
Jori LehteraX0152.83%15900000.98000000084100
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.320000000244000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.200000000162000
Brayden McNabbX010.00%000000.2300010002010000
Tom WilsonX1050.00%200000.49000001100010
Trevor LewisX0034.78%2300000.1500000002121000
Marc Methot (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Marc Methot (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2415810.9182.27145245556710110.64314240520

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX248162441001545690011.59%3557824.0744841940001100
Joe PavelskiX24121123829559911090011.01%360325.112242193000154
Nick FolignoX249122123156046800011.25%748920.3925718690002105
Jonathan ToewsX24713203155195184008.33%654022.5105520940002119
Zdeno CharaX246131953407118390015.38%3956223.423472294000084
Justin SchultzX2441115-1240204041009.76%3446819.501672669000172
Zach BogosianX24210120295421136005.56%3546619.411452169000071
Jordan EberleX2464102215731530011.32%349020.443141592000071
Eric FehrX24167280161642002.38%438716.1311296600000
Brandon DavidsonX24167140211670014.29%2130712.7700000000036
Andrew LaddX24325240193231009.68%133714.0300001000013
Viktor StalbergX24314-112608020270011.11%338415.9800056900000
Jiri HudlerX24123-90003821004.76%230912.890000500000
Jeff SchultzX2402211603485000.00%2428611.930000100009
Bogdan YakimovX240224201066000.00%01446.020000100006
Marcus Sorensen (R)X24022-98032315000.00%230012.500000100000
Jamie McBainX24101-66020340025.00%161124.660000000000
Dominik SimonX24011300224000.00%11305.420000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X9000-140230000.00%2384.240000000000
Dillon Simpson (R)X24000-540820000.00%1733.020000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX010.00%000000.83000000011230
Joe PavelskiX3254.46%63900000.76011000140321
Nick FolignoX1235.68%24100000.86000100031403
Jonathan ToewsX3066.67%6000000.74000100031111
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.68000001400032
Justin SchultzX010.00%000000.64000000061001
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.52001000011000
Jordan EberleX1050.85%5900000.41110100044000
Eric FehrX0053.57%2800000.36010000081000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.460000000184100
Andrew LaddX0042.54%35500000.30000000077000
Viktor StalbergX1038.16%15200000.210100000126011
Jiri HudlerX1044.85%30100000.19000000066010
Jeff SchultzX000.00%000000.140000000249000
Bogdan YakimovX0040.58%13800000.2800000002418000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0033.33%2100000.130000000246000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.1800000001515000
Dominik SimonX0045.45%1100000.1500000002413000
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck24121200.9072.83144300687330011.0004240201

PHILADELPHIA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX24131326-475871860015.12%740516.892791886000112
Alex PietrangeloX2481422-53008149690011.59%5663626.5145947108000082
Jake GardinerX2451116-3601134500010.00%2043318.03459349300004
Jamie BennX246814-41410657393006.45%1158824.50156221130000105
Brett ConnollyX245712-43604719300016.67%239116.30325108500000
Tyson BarrieX243912-540252946006.52%3657824.1022431108101196
Justin BraunX24268-3260541837005.41%2749320.530551792000065
Mike RibeiroX24178-62022025004.00%354422.651458112000068
Shane DoanX24437-6195392242009.52%551221.3421318113000238
Jack SkilleX24055-180302510000.00%230812.84000286011091
Magnus PaajarviX24224-24093160012.50%031813.240000000000
Charles HudonX24213-25515130015.38%01375.6900001000021
Adam McQuaidX24123-7335541616006.25%2632613.6000011000022
Andrej SustrX24123-74091820005.00%3137215.4900000000073
Jimmy HayesX24112-620242315006.67%028711.950000700000
Adam ErneX24022-280986000.00%01164.850000100003
Josh LeivoX24022-60001731000.00%028111.730000000000
Colby RobakX241010753230033.33%4813.350000000003
Andreas Johnsson (R)X24000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Nick CousinsX24000-6140211321000.00%128211.760000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX2054.16%37300011.28000010210220
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.69000000072441
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.74000000210101
Jamie BennX1050.00%65400000.48240020022112
Brett ConnollyX0042.86%2800000.61000000250001
Tyson BarrieX010.00%000000.41000000062012
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.32000001200001
Mike RibeiroX1046.94%9800000.29000000093000
Shane DoanX1038.03%7100000.27000000033102
Jack SkilleX0038.36%31800000.320000000247000
Magnus PaajarviX1038.46%2600000.25140001200010
Charles HudonX0028.57%700000.4400100001911000
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.180000100184000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.1600000001311001
Jimmy HayesX0042.76%29000000.14240000180000
Adam ErneX0027.54%13800000.3400000002419000
Josh LeivoX0042.31%2600000.140000000248000
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.2500010001111000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Nick CousinsX0040.00%2000000.0001000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen10001.0000.0017000100000.0000024000
Cory Schneider24131010.9192.54144362617490310.83312240531

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX258917-1440245396008.33%753821.5224624106000161
Henrik ZetterbergX258816-15803353720011.11%246718.674262310600000
John MooreX253710-1840234153005.66%4854521.8235829930001105
Andrei MarkovX252810-7315354848004.17%5355222.072243794000199
Matt Greene (R)X25189-24440902429003.45%3457623.061561189000071
Chris HigginsX25448-30034157007.02%548319.3314515800004118
Ryan Hartman (R)X25347-14280404660005.00%137414.97235277700000
Chris WidemanX25167-6240482017005.88%2334613.830000000000
Mark BarberioX25066-760131922000.00%3137815.1300001000017
Daniel WinnikX25235-1420251944004.55%755622.2312313102000078
T.J. GaliardiX2522402011321009.52%127110.850110900000
Chad RuhwedelX25123-680105100010.00%61686.7412389000002
David SchlemkoX25033-8255421613000.00%1745818.3100017000075
Brandon Tanev (R)X251120280622290011.11%026510.590000100001
Dave BollandX25101-78013350020.00%22008.0100001000018
Liam O'BrienX25101-74019612008.33%21827.290000000001
A.J. Greer (R)X25101-1700161618005.56%132613.040000000003
Tyler GaudetX25101-71210132313007.69%225710.2900027900000
Chris ThorburnX25000-14240442112000.00%439215.6900000000088
Martin St. LouisX25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0145.45%8800000.63000000130104
Henrik ZetterbergX1056.11%59700000.69000001100320
John MooreX000.00%000000.37000001100000
Andrei MarkovX100.00%000000.36000010011000
Matt Greene (R)X000.00%000000.31000001100001
Chris HigginsX0047.50%20000000.33020000044010
Ryan Hartman (R)X0134.51%36800000.37000000054001
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.40000000130001
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.320000000253000
Daniel WinnikX0042.22%9000000.18000000170000
T.J. GaliardiX0036.36%1100000.290000000111100
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.360000000131000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.1300000002511000
Brandon Tanev (R)X1031.48%32400000.150000000164000
Dave BollandX0025.00%2000000.1000000001111000
Liam O'BrienX1050.00%800000.1100000001010001
A.J. Greer (R)X0041.67%2400000.0612000001616000
Tyler GaudetX0039.67%18400000.0800200001919000
Chris ThorburnX0034.91%21200000.0002000002525000
Martin St. LouisX000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton10000.9172.0629001120000.0000025000
Jaroslav Halak2551820.8913.52148222878010100.8336250220

SAN JOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keith YandleX25419232202034380010.53%2763725.4826828102000292
Martin HanzalX25109191330104770730013.70%547418.974262592011141
Mike FisherX251081802605193720013.89%757923.142241799000194
Kevin HayesX25810181320345750010.67%142316.91123159200000
Corey PerryX2551217-1140164382006.10%859223.66224181000004105
Darren HelmX255121712120292451009.80%042517.021451590000013
Cody CeciX253131612140172738007.89%2954421.771342189101181
David SavardX25411152280682747008.51%3062124.8322425102000075
Alexei EmelinX254812132805816310012.90%3652621.060111689000067
Jordan StaalX25561141003436450011.11%734913.9400002011149
Chris KreiderX254711-2100532973005.48%047018.821341910000002
Jussi JokinenX2534730042737008.11%129111.630000100000
Cody FransonX25347-21602316180016.67%2534813.930000200008
Jesper FastX25257280151924008.33%431012.4100000000031
Brandon DubinskyX25336-119152026230013.04%61626.4800002000013
Kyle QuinceyX2505512402197000.00%1636614.6500001000032
Devante Smith-PellyX25123-10012411009.09%11435.700000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX25101-20001470014.29%11305.180000000000
Beau BennettX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stephen GiontaX1000000000000.00%055.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.72000000031101
Martin HanzalX0058.83%54900000.80131010011111
Mike FisherX3159.32%82100010.62040000031131
Kevin HayesX0052.63%3800010.85000000011200
Corey PerryX2146.67%7500000.57140000011102
Darren HelmX0164.71%1700000.80000000081111
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.590000000153020
David SavardX200.00%000000.48000000011041
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.46000000041011
Jordan StaalX2055.62%33800000.63000000130101
Chris KreiderX1125.00%3200000.47000000091010
Jussi JokinenX0129.41%1700000.48000001100001
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.40000000260000
Jesper FastX0041.86%4300000.450000000107000
Brandon DubinskyX0157.32%15700000.74002010066010
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.270000000253010
Devante Smith-PellyX0071.43%700000.420000000138000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0036.36%1100000.1500000001010000
Beau BennettX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stephen GiontaX0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen25111040.9022.86146901707120200.63611250410

ST.LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX241313264801950860015.12%856923.706392099011194
Travis ZajacX24619252235646884007.14%552421.851891799000038
Jason SpezzaX2481220324103735550014.55%445619.002571688000038
Ryan McDonaghX2461016-4803233400015.00%4562425.9953828101011081
Sam GagnerX2451015520123357008.77%447019.570551888101158
Erik JohnsonX2441115-43405830370010.81%2961025.4025727101000169
Calle JarnkrokX245914460134160008.33%742317.631341788000110
Radim VrbataX24661232093065009.23%650521.033362099000240
Alex PetrovicX24099-1160702230000.00%2749920.800221885000060
Brooks OrpikX24358-11152017300010.00%2750521.041121284000069
Troy BrouwerX24516-81204427300016.67%533113.8100003000022
Darnell NurseX24235-1120391490022.22%2235714.8900003000026
Ryan DzingelX24235-89554332006.25%129812.420000000000
Jonathan EricssonX24055-1160361013000.00%2834014.180000600003
Vladislav NamestnikovX24055-860132952000.00%431613.180001300000
Darren ArchibaldX24101-5404140025.00%21104.600000000001
Dale WeiseX24011-460781000.00%01004.180000400000
Zack KassianX24011-5115171013000.00%21094.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX1031.43%3500000.91250000011230
Travis ZajacX1157.34%73600000.95020100011213
Jason SpezzaX1053.82%53700000.88240020510220
Ryan McDonaghX200.00%000000.510000003120102
Sam GagnerX0044.37%15100000.64110000350102
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.49000000120110
Calle JarnkrokX1150.00%3200000.66000001500111
Radim VrbataX1146.15%3900000.48020000044001
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.360000000241010
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.320000100203100
Troy BrouwerX0145.71%3500000.36030000022001
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.28000000043000
Ryan DzingelX1036.65%32200000.34001001100010
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.290000000244010
Vladislav NamestnikovX0040.74%2700000.320000000244000
Darren ArchibaldX0040.00%500000.1800000001010000
Dale WeiseX0044.55%11000000.2000000002410000
Zack KassianX0050.00%400000.1800100002410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10001.0000.0024000170000.0000024000
Ben Bishop24111030.9002.911443100706980100.76517240201

TAMPA BAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X231192031203050750014.67%550421.912352694011069
__Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X1167137601325320018.75%227024.561121145011045
__Evgeni Malkin (TB )X12527-4601725430011.63%323419.491231550000025
Kyle TurrisX2461117075124562009.68%242917.891451690000147
Alexander WennbergX24511162191565951009.80%544918.711671989011396
Andrej SekeraX24691531202728400015.00%2553222.154482686000178
Sebastian Aho (R)X2441014000112049008.16%037215.49145199700000
John KlingbergX2431114-1120333555005.45%3654922.8823537106000069
Elias LindholmX24471101404331350011.43%738115.8700000101495
Torey KrugX242911-140322335005.71%1850120.8921321107000028
Marc-Edouard VlasicX24279-6120361728007.14%2950621.081011758000076
Robby FabbriX245382802319270018.52%327411.420000100000
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X242683360511832006.25%2856523.532022294000072
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X160331240331121000.00%2339924.960001566000057
__Matt Niskanen (TB )X82352120187110018.18%516520.65202728000015
Charlie CoyleX24268-1180333251003.92%439716.520111710600000
Brendan Perlini (R)X24437-100011340011.76%026010.8300000000012
Mathieu PerreaultX242464160362132006.25%530712.7800013000018
Mark StreitX240554120341819000.00%1738015.830001500007
Tanner PearsonX242240295471835005.71%237715.69000119700000
Derek RyanX24213-100731170011.76%224710.270000000001
Nick RitchieX24011-1120401122000.00%124610.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2054.04%64400000.79030001100320
__Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X1055.03%35800000.96020001100
__Evgeni Malkin (TB )X1052.80%28600000.60010001100
Kyle TurrisX0053.19%36100000.79020102200120
Alexander WennbergX1051.52%62500000.71012010230201
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.56010002300102
Sebastian Aho (R)X1020.00%2500000.75130000082010
John KlingbergX100.00%000000.51000000420010
Elias LindholmX0038.64%4400000.58000000011001
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.44110000160110
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.360100000147011
Robby FabbriX1028.57%2100000.58000000071010
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.28000000041001
__Matt Niskanen (WSH)X000.00%000000.15000000041
__Matt Niskanen (TB )X100.00%000000.61000000041
Charlie CoyleX1051.61%3100000.400000000122011
Brendan Perlini (R)X0011.11%900000.54020001300000
Mathieu PerreaultX1037.14%3500000.39020000031020
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.260100000243001
Tanner PearsonX0045.45%2200000.210100000168000
Derek RyanX0051.91%23500000.24110000011000
Nick RitchieX0050.00%800000.0800000002411001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell33000.9610.67180022510000.0000321100
Devan Dubnyk2110830.9102.62128140566190100.85721213221

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Olli MaattaX233161921602929180016.67%3650221.84235858000095
Mark ScheifeleX2310717-820768940010.64%856424.5242624670005151
Brent SeabrookX234111501803532290013.79%4458925.5923512650001122
Victor RaskX237613355461400017.50%643318.84123456000169
Tomas HertlX2358132240532676006.58%743718.991341056000261
Joshua Morrissey (R)X2329110400592334005.88%4957024.7713415650000112
Nino NiederreiterX231910-6220492973001.37%554023.460339670001131
Ales HemskyX23549-220315310016.13%131313.5911255800000
Drake Caggiula (R)X23549-11201921410012.20%227612.0200014000010
Brayden Point (R)X23279220113052003.85%436415.8302296600000
Nic DowdX23358-12153031270011.11%225311.020000000000
Jarome IginlaX23325-72004214300010.00%237416.2401185400000
Mark BorowieckiX22123-9821066750020.00%1529013.2000000000014
Michal Kempny (R)X23123-82019980012.50%2638616.7600001000183
Matt HendricksX23202-112087140014.29%01596.9200000000029
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2311200001811009.09%01396.060000000004
Ryan WhiteX23022-133521128000.00%01235.360000000000
Jan RuttaX17011100200000.00%0191.120000000003
Jake Dotchin (R)X2301131603845000.00%1838216.6000001000033
Sergey KalininX17000000000000.00%020.100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Olli MaattaX100.00%000000.76000001200000
Mark ScheifeleX1050.75%86500100.60030000210030
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.51000001100002
Victor RaskX2248.34%51100000.60130010190101
Tomas HertlX1052.94%3400000.60120000210211
Joshua Morrissey (R)X000.00%000000.39000000031000
Nino NiederreiterX1030.23%4300000.37130000066000
Ales HemskyX1020.00%2000000.58000000071100
Drake Caggiula (R)X1026.32%1900000.65000000077010
Brayden Point (R)X0051.72%2900000.492200000103110
Nic DowdX0050.18%27300000.630000100167000
Jarome IginlaX0137.50%3200000.27020001100012
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.2100100001414000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%000000.160000000126020
Matt HendricksX0014.29%700000.2500000001717000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0049.66%14900000.2900000001010000
Ryan WhiteX0040.00%500000.3200010002310000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000001.05000000000001
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.050000000237000
Sergey KalininX000.00%000000.00000000320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth31200.9282.601850081110001.0003320010
Brian Elliott2011900.9123.02121261616910000.83312203501

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX25111425427581681020010.78%748919.5746102481000358
Jonathan HuberdeauX2591322595934750012.00%442617.064610168100000
Mark StoneX251011215401846690014.49%548519.404372110000000
Patrick KaneX25812203603938106007.55%551220.502462210100000
Tyler SeguinX25614204275476890006.67%354021.5927920100000126
Ryan EllisX2541115-1120362664006.25%3862424.98358391020000116
T.J. BrodieX2531215-1295412938007.89%4158023.1816725790000101
Hampus LindholmX25581303005218420011.90%3452621.031451567000094
Michael StoneX25371033203921220013.64%1328711.490002700000
Daniel SedinX25358520218280010.71%442016.7812378200005
Dennis WidemanX2515638012716006.25%1231112.4300000000028
Travis HamonicX251450180272219005.26%3649619.83112752000187
Jean-Gabriel PageauX25145-5135157052001.92%840916.35000000003135
Chris KunitzX25303-5140191434008.82%137414.96101233000167
Justin AbdelkaderX25022-5160312839000.00%242717.090001270002126
Zbynek MichalekX25011-380334000.00%4833.310000000002
Nick Schmaltz (R)X25011-4200811000.00%0973.890000000000
Lukas SedlakX25000-4401422000.00%01044.150000000006
Matt IrwinX25000-380922000.00%5803.220000000001
Mark ArcobelloX25000-440793000.00%1973.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX2052.94%57800001.02120100011431
Jonathan HuberdeauX1040.74%2700001.03340100082200
Mark StoneX1255.17%2900000.87110001100130
Patrick KaneX0033.33%3600000.78040000120103
Tyler SeguinX1052.26%68700000.74040010042121
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.48000000031100
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.52000000094011
Hampus LindholmX110.00%000000.49000000032040
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.70000000072001
Daniel SedinX1138.10%2100000.38000000021000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000000.39000000190011
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.20000000055000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0056.38%59600000.24000100097000
Chris KunitzX0133.33%2400000.16000000044000
Justin AbdelkaderX0045.95%3700000.090000000254000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%000000.240000000259000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0033.33%600000.210000000259000
Lukas SedlakX0050.00%200000.0000000002525000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Mark ArcobelloX0054.64%9700000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones25131110.9032.64152320676910000.93315250202

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX2572027-22045187008.05%552621.040991683011147
Alex GoligoskiX2581826-124208937570014.04%3763925.5646103081000064
Boone JennerX2581422-229159457630012.70%452921.182571083000165
Andrew CoglianoX2581018-9155175794008.51%957823.102352169000088
Tomas TatarX2561016-7100443274008.11%445618.241341470101143
Nikita ZadorovX25681414957920370016.22%3548819.511671770011153
Jordan MartinookX255712-540925320015.63%337715.09314116700002
Craig SmithX253811-722104033260011.54%239915.9713476900001
Jason ZuckerX25549-580212761008.20%239615.8600000000232
Brian CampbellX25459160917350011.43%2251820.713032271000072
Brendan GallagherX25268-6195493249004.08%338315.340000200000
Andy GreeneX25347-9401122240012.50%3656622.652241382000086
Mats ZuccarelloX6336-100315180016.67%516226.95101317000032
Tyler EnnisX25224-400823130015.38%036514.590000000005
Marco ScandellaX25044-7100401015000.00%2038115.2400000000138
Johnny OduyaX25044-8100281417000.00%2635114.050000200000
Mikkel BoedkerX25112-45521611009.09%21044.180000000008
Jon MerrillX25011-4201112000.00%31124.4800000000014
Barclay GoodrowX25000-4401905000.00%0983.910000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1151.89%10600001.03140001100011
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.81000001300120
Boone JennerX1335.90%70200000.83000210310102
Andrew CoglianoX1042.15%12100100.62050100310301
Tomas TatarX1138.24%3400000.70010000120203
Nikita ZadorovX110.00%000000.57000000021111
Jordan MartinookX0062.50%3200000.64030000360110
Craig SmithX0042.00%50000000.55001010011010
Jason ZuckerX0041.07%5600000.45000000022002
Brian CampbellX110.00%000000.350000000127011
Brendan GallagherX0030.19%5300000.420001000111000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.25000000044000
Mats ZuccarelloX1037.63%9300000.74020000000001
Tyler EnnisX0031.25%36800000.22000000099000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.210000000259000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.230000000252000
Mikkel BoedkerX1037.50%800000.38000010099010
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.180000000258000
Barclay GoodrowX0030.00%1000000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason2591150.8953.34152760858110000.66715250300

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X259122101752068850010.59%653721.4912322105000369
__Ryan Johansen (TB )X125712540624450011.11%322518.730221355000223
__Ryan Johansen (WSH)X13459-51351444400010.00%331324.04101950000146
Victor HedmanX24416203160434463006.35%3860925.374263896000181
Antoine VermetteX247916-4551964370018.92%748220.10235885000153
Viktor ArvidssonX2469153211562568008.82%250821.190221495000231
Zach Werenski (R)X2451015-6802028350014.29%2753022.074372286000076
Brayden SchennX235914-33158114450011.11%339817.29167128300000
Conor ShearyX247613-500433640010.94%345418.91134988000020
Ryan GetzlafX2458131355644666007.58%1157624.01044993000393
Damon SeversonX2421012-5140482125008.00%2650721.101451386000069
Trevor Daley (TOT)X24371051602518170017.65%1843618.1700011000047
__Trevor Daley (TB )X163253120199130023.08%1429118.2200000000047
__Trevor Daley (WSH)X8055240694000.00%414518.070001100000
Colin WilsonX24257-90031831006.45%228711.9400000101118
Casey CizikasX12505-312101118190026.32%214111.7800005000020
Roman PolakX24224-14480627180011.11%2035714.8810123200006
Zemgus GirgensonsX24112-940102219005.26%11877.780000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX24022-8180312228000.00%124810.320000300000
Xavier OuelletX24022-13100999000.00%2535714.8900012000040
Rene BourqueX1000000300000.00%01414.270000000000
Tom GilbertX1000000000000.00%000.470000000000
Jim SlaterX13000-220742000.00%1534.060000400000
Nathan GerbeX24000-600269000.00%11154.800000200004
Joakim NordstromX24000-640933000.00%01114.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1254.66%76100000.78020011100121
__Ryan Johansen (TB )X1156.74%31900001.07020001100
__Ryan Johansen (WSH)X0153.17%44200000.58000011100
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.66000000022023
Antoine VermetteX3158.87%53000000.66001000240120
Viktor ArvidssonX0039.71%6800000.59020120032112
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%000000.57000000011110
Brayden SchennX0137.04%2700000.70110010000201
Conor ShearyX0040.00%5500000.57000001100001
Ryan GetzlafX0258.33%3600000.45020010022101
Damon SeversonX200.00%000000.47000000180111
Trevor Daley (TOT)X100.00%000000.461100000114002
__Trevor Daley (TB )X100.00%000000.341100000114
__Trevor Daley (WSH)X000.00%000000.690000000114
Colin WilsonX0035.48%3100000.490000001120000
Casey CizikasX1048.36%12200000.71001101100001
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.22000000033100
Zemgus GirgensonsX0047.94%19400000.2100000001414000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%500000.160000001240000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.110000001240000
Rene BourqueX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jim SlaterX0063.64%4400000.00000000011000
Nathan GerbeX0050.00%800000.0000000002424000
Joakim NordstromX0033.33%900000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon10001.0000.0036000210000.0000024000
Jonathan Quick2491320.8763.26141500776230100.8577240031

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX231420341026059371020013.73%753723.3447112183000145
Sidney CrosbyX23141933109521611070013.08%449621.5775123182000055
Patrick MarleauX237192612002131660010.61%446020.001561676000028
Matt CullenX2379161355544580012.07%734214.8800007000042
Alexander EdlerX23411155360773143009.30%3258025.202462683000166
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX2376131595139490014.29%132514.1411263800003
Troy Stecher (R)X23112131640191918005.56%2637116.13011529000025
John CarlsonX2311112-5180254641002.44%4250321.851563084000173
Jannik HansenX235611151002724330015.15%230913.4400001000018
Christopher TanevX233696601529300010.00%3952222.701121237000065
Frans NielsenX23538-680345455009.09%538116.55112529000119
Noah HanifinX23156-3200291230003.33%1946420.191342066000153
Markus GranlundX23156-440272441002.44%441818.200221364000023
Clayton StonerX123141222031680037.50%416413.690000200004
Sven BaertschiX23224-860172065003.08%240417.57000107100000
Nick ShoreX23022-20031610000.00%31546.6800000000050
Antoine LaganiereX1000000000000.00%065.750000000001
Greg NemiszX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrey PedanX1000-120000000.00%01414.270000000002
Gustav Forsling (R)X12000480941000.00%614712.2600000000013
Brendan GaunceX23000-200305000.00%01084.7000000000014
Curtis LazarX23000-220405000.00%0482.100000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX2045.10%5100011.27110004600423
Sidney CrosbyX3152.80%69700011.33010010730503
Patrick MarleauX0145.61%11400011.13010000510241
Matt CullenX0162.03%40300000.93000010033010
Alexander EdlerX110.00%000000.52000000061012
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX2035.00%2000000.80000100022103
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%000000.700000000141001
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.48000000042010
Jannik HansenX2035.00%2000000.7100000001412021
Christopher TanevX200.00%000000.340000000102100
Frans NielsenX0051.86%45700000.42000000044010
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.2600000001610002
Markus GranlundX0044.93%6900000.2900000002010010
Clayton StonerX100.00%000000.49000000000001
Sven BaertschiX1027.27%2200000.20000000094000
Nick ShoreX0047.01%13400000.2600000002320000
Antoine LaganiereX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Greg NemiszX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.00000000081000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Brendan GaunceX0020.00%1000000.0000000002323000
Curtis LazarX0028.57%700000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby1712500.9202.17102321374650011.0003176210
Jimmy Howard (TOT)83300.9262.3440900162160000.0000619000
__Jimmy Howard (SJ )20001.0000.0050000200000.0000015
__Jimmy Howard (WPG)63300.9182.6736000161960000.000064