Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 06:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX1697161802158620014.52%336722.964371060000162
Evgeny KuznetsovX166814216101432600010.00%236622.894151147000159
Anton StralmanX16471101003414270014.81%1939924.912241057000051
Michael FrolikX164711160252157007.02%431919.970551260000028
Mike GreenX1647111603320320012.50%2234821.722131550000044
Sam ReinhartX163694001014250012.00%022413.980000100002
Ben LovejoyX16088160311727000.00%1434521.560331249000042
Karl AlznerX162570120212022009.09%2739524.67145957000049
Lee StempniakX1633601605316290010.34%333420.87112455000025
David PerronX16314-41002816260011.54%221813.5900000000118
Thomas VanekX16134260131221004.76%029218.2402234700000
Gustav NyquistX16134-2004718005.56%11277.9403344700000
Benoit PouliotX16044-200101426000.00%119512.160000100005
Kris RussellX16044-3008127000.00%1223614.750000200001
Erik GudbransonX16033-324031810000.00%1824515.3300000000013
Andrew ShawX16202-140119120016.67%0804.980000000000
Jacob JosefsonX16112-49561370014.29%120913.070000500000
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1000000110000.00%033.420000000000
__Brett Ritchie (ANA)X1000000110000.00%033.420000000000
Marc MethotX13000000000000.00%020.170000200000
Alexandre BurrowsX16000-300366000.00%2885.510000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1252.66%52600010.87250000044200
Evgeny KuznetsovX1153.60%37500000.76151010520101
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.55000002200102
Michael FrolikX0033.33%1800000.69000000022021
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.63000000042012
Sam ReinhartX1018.18%1100000.800000000134111
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.460000000162011
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.35000000011000
Lee StempniakX1036.84%5700000.36000000190010
David PerronX1141.67%2400000.370000000117100
Thomas VanekX1033.33%2100000.27130000061000
Gustav NyquistX1030.00%1000000.630000000122000
Benoit PouliotX0053.85%1300000.410000000165001
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.340000000164000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.240000000164000
Andrew ShawX0044.71%8500000.5000000001212000
Jacob JosefsonX0053.69%20300000.19000100055010
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
__Brett Ritchie (ANA)X000.00%100000.00000000011
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexandre BurrowsX0025.00%400000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot148330.9112.3686500343840100.61513140111
Peter Budaj11000.7863.0060203140000.0000115000
Juuse Saros (R)10100.8674.0060004300000.000011000

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX1541519040831300013.33%2037224.793361747000157
Mikael BacklundX157815-31151937480014.58%429119.4234794900002
Gabriel LandeskogX1557124160332851009.80%326617.742461048000021
Tomas PlekanecX154711620833350011.43%126517.63134641000123
William NylanderX154711-120529340011.76%028418.9604454000000
Adam LarssonX1536901802916190015.79%1636324.17325647000148
Justin WilliamsX15257-260261143004.65%129019.31156104900000
Alexander BurmistrovX15325-3140267180016.67%316510.980000000000
Reilly SmithX15325500626240012.50%528819.21000016000174
Bryan RustX15235140216170011.76%116611.0911222500008
Sean CouturierX15235-30084729006.90%424016.0100000000273
Ian ColeX15224-5180368140014.29%1833222.10112943000147
Brandon ManningX15134322021580012.50%821514.3700001000019
Loui ErikssonX15112-60071128003.57%21278.500000100000
Radek Faksa (R)X15022-200181811000.00%01228.1500000000024
Nicklas GrossmannX1502231001186000.00%720013.370000100004
Mikhail GrigorenkoX15101-2200470014.29%1996.570000200000
Ron HainseyX15011-560111012000.00%2133822.50000843000051
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000001.02000001300012
Mikael BacklundX1156.36%34600001.03221000210110
Gabriel LandeskogX1044.00%2500000.90020000011031
Tomas PlekanecX0159.48%30600000.83120000170110
William NylanderX0038.71%3100000.77000000140100
Adam LarssonX100.00%000000.50000000350200
Justin WilliamsX0028.57%2100000.48120002200001
Alexander BurmistrovX1150.00%1200000.61000000084010
Reilly SmithX0038.89%1800000.35000000062002
Bryan RustX0030.77%1300000.60010001100000
Sean CouturierX1054.28%33900000.42110000044100
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.24000000021001
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.37000000073000
Loui ErikssonX0028.57%700000.31000000011000
Radek Faksa (R)X0050.85%11800000.330000000159000
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%000000.200100000157000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0050.00%200000.20000000033000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.060100000158000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne157710.8912.9090900444050100.58312150000

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Provorov (R)X1431013-480182635008.57%2835725.493252151000061
Derick BrassardX143710-34082848006.25%930821.971121145000278
Scott HartnellX14279-7100263228007.14%327619.75044545000159
Kevin FialaX14538-700516230021.74%225618.29213848000136
Dennis SeidenbergX14448-43604021340011.76%2634824.891231652000152
Miles Wood (R)X14336-2202335170017.65%121615.4300044300000
Drew StaffordX14145-980231522004.55%125718.36101648000031
Markus HannikainenX14314-1001516120025.00%01107.860000400000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X14134-9200820005.00%517112.190000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X14213-9802521130015.38%117012.130000000000
Tommy WingelsX14213-280217120016.67%121515.3901134300000
Paul LaDue (R)X14033-322039911000.00%1328020.03011642000047
Mike WeberX14033-12351973000.00%3226819.13011037000151
Paul GaustadX14033-12014513000.00%01057.520000000000
Conor AllenX14112-148026440025.00%2122616.1100004000023
Oleg YevenkoX14022-142002433000.00%420414.540001100005
Gemel SmithX14101-90082122004.55%718713.3800002000011
Brad RichardsX14000000030000.00%1312.2500001000025
Dainius ZubrusX14000-160605000.00%01077.660000000001
BOS Cap Hit (R)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Provorov (R)X200.00%000000.730000001100020
Derick BrassardX0049.06%5300000.65000001100001
Scott HartnellX0035.04%41100000.65000000053000
Kevin FialaX1031.11%4500000.62000000055011
Dennis SeidenbergX010.00%000000.46000001100000
Miles Wood (R)X0136.10%27700000.56000000044100
Drew StaffordX0031.25%1600000.39000000033000
Markus HannikainenX0033.04%11200000.73000001100001
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0055.56%900000.47000000077000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0039.25%18600000.35000000097100
Tommy WingelsX0040.00%1500000.28000000170000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.210000000143000
Mike WeberX000.00%000000.220010001140000
Paul GaustadX0037.50%800000.570000001140000
Conor AllenX000.00%000000.18000000088000
Oleg YevenkoX000.00%000000.200000000148000
Gemel SmithX0018.18%1100000.11000000077000
Brad RichardsX0018.18%3300000.0000000001414000
Dainius ZubrusX0030.77%1300000.0000000001414000
BOS Cap Hit (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist1431010.8824.1984600595010100.0000140100

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1410102041002839880011.36%232923.504482758000254
Bo HorvatX144162041151230340011.76%332523.20178957000151
Jakob SilfverbergX1479162001113430016.28%026418.8813495800000
Drew DoughtyX14310130240412435008.57%1336826.303362256000142
Henrik SedinX14381130023645006.67%126719.08011124600001
Roman JosiX14189860142630003.33%1535525.361012057000150
J.T. MillerX145383601518500010.00%227319.48011134600000
David BackesX145271201916360013.89%419013.61213144700008
Milan LucicX14437316105020360011.11%426318.7701164600001
Kevan MillerX1414528020870014.29%919413.840000200000
Jay BouwmeesterX14224-1601714180011.11%1230421.692131547000037
Alex KillornX141341406919005.26%417712.6400000000037
Matt HunwickX1404471201894000.00%623016.4000000000034
Nikita TryamkinX1404421402961000.00%920714.8000000000019
Dominic MooreX1412315512511009.09%316211.5800000000031
Nail YakupovX142021003870028.57%1795.640000000000
Matt MoulsonX141121005190011.11%0795.640000000000
Riley NashX14000100275000.00%0886.260000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX3140.91%2200011.22020000032120
Bo HorvatX1057.47%48200001.23020100140011
Jakob SilfverbergX0139.13%2300001.21020001100100
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.71000000230101
Henrik SedinX0056.10%32800000.82000000210011
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.51000000073000
J.T. MillerX0156.52%2300000.59000000120101
David BackesX1040.00%1000000.73000000033101
Milan LucicX1141.67%2400000.53001101100110
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.52000001100011
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.260000000111000
Alex KillornX0045.83%2400000.45000000063000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.350000000142000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.390000001140010
Dominic MooreX0053.59%18100000.370000100113000
Nail YakupovX1060.00%500000.51000000066001
Matt MoulsonX000.00%400000.51000000099000
Riley NashX0045.05%9100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask148420.9212.3385120334190010.6005140200

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX168715-2801935710011.27%1035622.281452149101481
Jaccob SlavinX1611011-740122631003.23%3341726.080332159011069
Chris TierneyX16347-25503241007.32%424315.17202105000000
Mitchell Marner (R)X15336-30083637008.11%329919.92000622000028
Ryan SpoonerX16156-200122332003.13%232620.40000955000138
Matt ReadX16415-21204219240016.67%432920.55000455000147
Slater KoekkoekX16224-620610140014.29%1929718.55101431000046
Tobias RiederX16224-106063035005.71%1227217.01000730000137
Luca SbisaX16134-5340301213007.69%2337823.611121058011057
Matt BeleskeyX16134-2120371319005.26%224515.3201145000001
Ethan WerekX1611202061240025.00%2815.090000200000
Jakub Vrana (R)X16112-90031113007.69%021813.6300000000017
Marko DanoX16112-10175332117005.88%320212.630000100000
Tyler WotherspoonX11022028102236000.00%1115614.190000200000
Dylan BlujusX16022-2601794000.00%1320312.7200001000027
Klas DahlbeckX16022-44006135000.00%2031819.86000346000046
Joffrey LupulX1610101005620050.00%0815.050000000006
Blake Coleman (R)X5011-100122000.00%0173.450000000000
Matt BartkowskiX14011-160302000.00%8987.00000115000011
Chris BigrasX5000-3601040000.00%47514.950000000006
Derek RoyX16000140232000.00%0895.590000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX0040.00%3500000.84120000032100
Jaccob SlavinX010.00%000000.53010000092010
Chris TierneyX0147.96%29400000.58110010073010
Mitchell Marner (R)X0033.71%8900100.40120000022010
Ryan SpoonerX0035.53%34900000.37010000063000
Matt ReadX0040.40%9900000.30000000033100
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%000000.27000000077001
Tobias RiederX0039.73%7300000.29010000088000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.21000000022000
Matt BeleskeyX0038.46%1300000.330000000113000
Ethan WerekX0054.43%7900000.49010000066000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0028.57%2800000.1800000001313000
Marko DanoX0035.74%23500000.200000100138000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.260020001110000
Dylan BlujusX000.00%000000.200000001160000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.1300000001610010
Joffrey LupulX0060.00%500000.25110001100000
Blake Coleman (R)X0043.48%2300001.16000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.20000000022000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Derek RoyX0046.15%1300000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson92520.9232.6255000243120000.5001097201
Anthony Stolarz70700.8595.0042000352490100.000079000

CAROLINA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX15815239401127650012.31%436324.19167950101371
Patrice BergeronX157101712402645600011.67%833222.101341848011471
Shea WeberX15781522804219380018.42%1637825.235492553000047
Brent BurnsX1511415220192931003.23%2539426.261781852000061
Claude GirouxX1531114495144132009.38%229919.96134839000031
Shayne GostisbehereX151101194021420005.00%1031220.77033838000050
Zach PariseX1573108402021280025.00%123615.7111244000000
Michael GrabnerX156410800216360016.67%123415.5831484000000
Alexander SteenX15551071201823340014.71%431721.17213950000033
Luke SchennX154610934104611140028.57%1729719.78202736000039
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X163364802512100030.00%1118711.6600000000017
__Thomas Hickey (CHI)X5000020511000.00%0224.480000000000
__Thomas Hickey (CAR)X11336460201190033.33%1116414.9300000000017
Torrey MitchellX15224-10062223008.70%418612.3700000000011
Blake ComeauX15303020101160050.00%0895.920000000002
Paul MartinX150334809114000.00%620713.810000100003
Antoine RousselX15033-1255421021000.00%117511.650000000000
Michael CammalleriX15101-10021519005.26%018112.070000200000
Scottie UpshallX15011040886000.00%0875.770000000000
Shane PrinceX150110004101000.00%0885.870000000001
Matt Benning (R)X4000040800000.00%15614.000000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX2038.46%18200101.27110000140321
Patrice BergeronX2061.80%32200001.03110001200211
Shea WeberX100.00%000000.79000000120020
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.760000000141001
Claude GirouxX0058.23%39500000.94000010061012
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.710000000111100
Zach PariseX2143.75%1600000.85000000011100
Michael GrabnerX0045.45%1100000.86000000120003
Alexander SteenX0145.45%3300000.63000000022002
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.67001010011020
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X110.00%000000.64000001100020
__Thomas Hickey (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Thomas Hickey (CAR)X110.00%000000.73000001100
Torrey MitchellX0053.89%18000000.43000000011001
Blake ComeauX2166.67%300000.68000001100000
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.290000001150000
Antoine RousselX0050.00%1600000.340010000151000
Michael CammalleriX0030.00%2000000.11000000011000
Scottie UpshallX000.00%200000.230000001150000
Shane PrinceX0048.48%9900000.230000001150000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky1311200.9212.07752152263290101.0002132210
Thomas Greiss31100.9062.37152006640000.0000213000

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX164141811603220400010.00%1639824.861672781000049
Filip ForsbergX1671017780452971009.86%739824.870331377000342
Jared SpurgeonX16871501202420470017.02%2340925.555383481000049
Tyler BozakX168614-560738550014.55%129118.18437126300001
Ryan O'ReillyX162121434083661003.28%636622.891561477000448
James van RiemsdykX165813-70051963007.94%232220.122461467000018
James NealX1628105100261643004.65%032520.311341474000222
Rick NashX166391201026460013.04%322313.9110141400003
Connor MurphyX16369-61202814220013.64%1732420.262571759000043
Zack SmithX16448-6180422345008.89%127617.2522494900008
Matt DumbaX16178-680151734002.94%2232820.481451759000146
Michael Del ZottoX161457100231280012.50%1021613.5200000000016
Mark PysykX1614570061280012.50%1520412.760000000004
Carl HagelinX1613442010970014.29%31086.7300000000020
Erik HaulaX1604410012923000.00%122814.2200000000132
Alex ChiassonX811212012470014.29%010012.560000000000
Greg PaterynX8000-100720000.00%0344.190000000000
Derek DorsettX11000-100201000.00%0171.560000000000
Lance BoumaX11000-2401121000.00%2736.640000000007
Shawn MatthiasX16000320332000.00%0633.920000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX110.00%000100.91000001200121
Filip ForsbergX4038.10%10500000.85010000022130
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.73000002200500
Tyler BozakX1158.97%36800000.96000001100020
Ryan O'ReillyX0057.24%44200000.76110000430011
James van RiemsdykX2137.21%4300000.81110000032101
James NealX0032.43%3700000.620000001130001
Rick NashX0325.00%1600000.81000000120010
Connor MurphyX110.00%000000.56000000052002
Zack SmithX0048.65%3700000.58000000022000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.49000000074000
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.460000000142002
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.49000000093000
Carl HagelinX0060.00%500000.74000000032000
Erik HaulaX0051.62%27700000.350000001160000
Alex ChiassonX1036.36%1100000.40000001100000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Derek DorsettX0075.00%400000.0000000001111000
Lance BoumaX000.00%700000.0000000001111000
Shawn MatthiasX0026.32%7600000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury1612310.9112.5496820414590001.0002160111

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX15571221151249390012.82%636724.48033755000278
David PastrnakX1546103180253271005.63%235023.330112256000271
Dylan LarkinX153692100192847006.38%025416.97033135900000
David KrejciX15538219152035400012.50%125216.80112105900003
Joe ThorntonX15437200161541009.76%332621.73202856000133
Artem AnisimovX153472002019240012.50%125316.8821395800000
Jack JohnsonX152464201315160012.50%2435223.472131260000063
Jonas BrodinX15066-5000149000.00%1522615.06011555000013
Patrik BerglundX15325-51401218300010.00%118612.400000200008
Calvin de HaanX151450160241117005.88%725617.06000105400000
Kevin KleinX15055-53003351000.00%917211.460000200001
Dan GirardiX150554100211213000.00%1734823.23022760000261
Carl SoderbergX15213-5000921009.52%117811.870000100000
Adam LowryX15033-640241320000.00%320213.4600000000132
Riley SheahanX151120007760016.67%1815.4100000000015
Brandon Carlo (R)X1502208010146000.00%1724616.4000001000054
Nikita NesterovX1502201201131000.00%121399.2800000000050
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X151010404380012.50%0775.110000200000
Alexey MarchenkoX1510102005100100.00%8865.740000000000
Nick BjugstadX15011000454000.00%0674.450000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX1154.31%51000000.65120010041102
David PastrnakX0142.42%3300000.57010000022112
Dylan LarkinX0062.50%1600000.71000002200120
David KrejciX0153.10%29000000.63000122200211
Joe ThorntonX1062.64%9100000.43010000011110
Artem AnisimovX0053.33%1500000.550000002110001
Jack JohnsonX200.00%000000.34000000061010
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.530000000153000
Patrik BerglundX0157.80%17300000.54000000022101
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.39000000031000
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.580000001150000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.290000000153000
Carl SoderbergX0033.33%900000.34000000063000
Adam LowryX0071.43%1400000.300000000156000
Riley SheahanX0025.00%800000.4900000001111000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.160000001150000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.2900000001510000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0125.00%1200000.2602000001313001
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.2300000001111000
Nick BjugstadX0044.19%8600000.3000000001511000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price156810.9082.5091101384120000.8577150320

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX16101020111753657660015.15%241726.06123869000078
Aleksander BarkovX161081811151947690014.49%536322.700661757000684
Justin FaulkX165121741201915400012.50%2033120.694372255000053
Nick HoldenX16491341203216280014.29%1933520.923472055000056
Tyler ToffoliX16210123100131931006.45%027217.0222495700000
Jacob TroubaX1628103180171428007.14%1838223.891011473000066
Jonathan DrouinX1645997591647008.51%232420.271121470000335
Josh BaileyX161893100331721004.76%227717.3000075700004
Dustin ByfuglienXX160993295331635000.00%1941325.790222273000061
Leo KomarovX16336-6100191838007.89%221313.320000100000
Jaromir JagrX16314101403011300010.00%132420.26101970000134
Andre BurakovskyX16224-600013190010.53%020913.080000100000
Mattias EkholmX16044010013175000.00%720212.620000000000
Jay BeagleX1630322021360050.00%0462.910000000000
Brian BoyleX16123-680181919005.26%023014.3700000000021
Ben ChiarotX16101110023480012.50%1022413.9700000000024
Eric GrybaX16011120511000.00%1452.820000000007
Derek MacKenzieX16000200311000.00%0171.050000200003
Colton SceviourX16000220723000.00%0462.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX3053.29%57800100.96011000011111
Aleksander BarkovX0154.49%35600000.99010011100203
Justin FaulkX200.00%000001.03000000031200
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.78000000120300
Tyler ToffoliX2042.11%1900000.88000000280001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.52000000032020
Jonathan DrouinX1035.59%5900000.56110100021010
Josh BaileyX0033.33%2400000.65000000280010
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.440100100162001
Leo KomarovX0155.56%1800000.56000000011000
Jaromir JagrX1047.06%1700000.25000000022101
Andre BurakovskyX0057.14%700000.38000000011010
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.400000000163000
Jay BeagleX0172.31%6500001.29000000033000
Brian BoyleX0053.74%22700000.260000000141000
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.09000000011100
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.4400000001613000
Derek MacKenzieX0057.14%700000.0000000001616000
Colton SceviourX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford1611410.9022.5596520414180101.0004160222

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Radulov (R)X1511112-680342853001.89%235223.441341461011268
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X1511011-920332733003.03%2838225.471342762000058
Travis Konecny (R)X153710-780171744006.82%528719.160331248000028
Timo Meier (R)X1554921002314280017.86%117411.600000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X15189-2360391635002.86%2730620.411121745000040
Pavel Zacha (R)X15448080517340011.76%222214.8300000000245
Vladimir SobotkaX15358-71004024200015.00%126217.4711264800007
David DesharnaisX15358255014140021.43%217411.590000000001
Brady SkjeiX15167-1060281713007.69%2637725.13123960011152
Mikko RantanenX15426-6001212310012.90%230920.61022161000031
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X15415-71715522280014.29%125016.6510164800000
Auston Matthews (R)X7325-84083336008.33%519127.301121329101229
Alex Tuch (R)X15314-113521650060.00%11469.7610133100000
Robert BortuzzoX15224-41802111140014.29%1121714.501013600003
Derrick PouliotX15224-21401511150013.33%2131020.67011543000046
J.T. BrownX15022000922000.00%0654.320000100000
Christian Fischer (R)X15101-3001440025.00%1795.290000100000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X15011-3401667000.00%923215.4500003000023
Lawson Crouse (R)X15011-320835000.00%1926.1200001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Radulov (R)X0057.69%2600000.682200001140001
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%000000.58000000091000
Travis Konecny (R)X0030.77%2600000.70000000042011
Timo Meier (R)X1022.22%900001.03000000011011
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%000000.59000000071000
Pavel Zacha (R)X1045.45%9900000.72000000022000
Vladimir SobotkaX0050.60%33600000.61000000044200
David DesharnaisX0051.98%17700000.92000010031001
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.37000000022011
Mikko RantanenX0032.69%5200000.39120000022101
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0123.08%1300000.40001110074010
Auston Matthews (R)X0044.68%28200000.52010000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X0038.42%17700000.55010100032000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.37000001100000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.26000001100000
J.T. BrownX0026.32%5700000.620000002150000
Christian Fischer (R)X0050.00%400000.25000000011000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.090000000159000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0037.50%800000.220000001150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback1531020.8774.1690900635130100.5006150200

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX1697164804633740012.16%539524.692351755000277
Taylor HallX16591430093154009.26%236722.933251355000062
Oscar KlefbomX165712240623290017.24%2838323.922351556000166
Alex GalchenyukX165611275131380013.16%027417.0900085400000
Luke GlendeningX1656114001534360013.89%220312.670000200000
Steven StamkosX16471121610144756007.14%228717.92101417000019
Dustin BrownX16461021803421370010.81%228017.4902285400005
Kyle PalmieriX164610160232963006.35%231719.831012054000534
Aaron EkbladX16178-3200571936002.78%3241626.001341957000156
Ryan MurrayX1608832061117000.00%2233921.21022852000053
Yanni Gourde (R)X16426400024220018.18%319912.4700000000110
Josh GorgesX16123320045515006.67%2133420.85011952000047
Ryan ReavesX16123414034412008.33%018811.730000000000
Nick SchultzX16033322035136000.00%1421113.190000000000
Cody GoloubefX16112314019840025.00%1722614.1400000000018
Kyle BrodziakX16011-60002212000.00%21569.73011738000036
Jay McClementX12000-400024000.00%0544.520000100001
Valeri NichushkinX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan PulockX16000-520510000.00%3503.150000100004
Matt MartinX16000-62951535000.00%1633.960000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX1243.59%3900010.81040000210220
Taylor HallX1039.74%15600000.76130000140120
Oscar KlefbomX010.00%000000.63000001100100
Alex GalchenyukX0052.44%34900000.80001000310001
Luke GlendeningX0155.36%22400001.09000000130121
Steven StamkosX1054.84%37200000.77240112200111
Dustin BrownX1130.00%2000000.71000001300002
Kyle PalmieriX1128.57%2100000.63000000320111
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.38000000095001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.470000000161000
Yanni Gourde (R)X0025.00%400000.600000000123001
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.180000000106000
Ryan ReavesX0025.00%800000.320000000149010
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.280000000167000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.1800000001010001
Kyle BrodziakX0059.51%24700000.130000000165000
Jay McClementX0066.67%600000.00000000077000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Matt MartinX0050.00%400000.0000001001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson169610.9053.0097900495170100.90911160310

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX15412167115105246008.70%236324.20145851101263
Kyle OkposoX1576133602126450015.56%225917.26123124800000
Bryan LittleX153912375192938007.89%126417.5904484700001
Cam AtkinsonX15651160072467008.96%436824.532351351000266
Ondrej PalatX15651152005227420014.29%930920.63134851000025
Kevin ShattenkirkX1528102180261730006.67%533322.21202154400005
Mark GiordanoX1554951002218400012.50%2237925.304152852011147
Marcus JohanssonX1545936091842009.52%126317.56112104700000
Sami VatanenX1517864091223004.35%2430520.300001145000020
Josh MansonX1506652610441014000.00%2026917.9600001000042
Deryk EngellandXX152354501026970028.57%1921814.5400014000038
Paul ByronX15055260151530000.00%318612.3900002000010
Brandon SutterX1522410043133006.06%220013.3400000000028
Andrew MacDonaldX1504422072117000.00%2031520.970111054011047
Jason ChimeraX15202110095130015.38%117811.870000200000
Melker KarlssonX151011203380012.50%0684.550000000000
Brad RichardsonX15011120131011000.00%1765.090000000006
Matt CalvertX15000120428000.00%1684.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1057.31%52700000.88120010042111
Kyle OkposoX1135.71%1400001.00000000011220
Bryan LittleX1159.94%31700000.91121000061010
Cam AtkinsonX1043.33%3000000.60000000042011
Ondrej PalatX1150.00%2400010.71000000022200
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.60000000082010
Mark GiordanoX210.00%000000.47000000022011
Marcus JohanssonX0129.41%1700000.68010000044102
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.53000000065100
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.450002000154010
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%000000.46000020011200
Paul ByronX0036.36%2200000.540000000151001
Brandon SutterX1055.41%22200000.40000000051001
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.250000000153000
Jason ChimeraX1015.38%1300000.2200000001111001
Melker KarlssonX0025.00%400000.29000000077000
Brad RichardsonX0058.54%8200000.260000000157000
Matt CalvertX0014.29%700000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo1510410.9172.1190802323840000.7504150210

FLORIDA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX169817111403729670013.43%633420.882241765000141
Kris LetangX166814102204222210028.57%2139624.752241262000041
Derek StepanX16491362081453007.55%526316.45134841000126
Duncan KeithX16310131135193436008.33%3040825.523252372000047
Nicklas BackstromX166612428102450550010.91%432320.192241567000028
Adam HenriqueX1611011480263445002.22%330619.121561262000144
Alec MartinezX16281011803515160012.50%1433020.60112524000039
Patrik Laine (R)X16448480271660006.67%031219.51112116900000
Paul StastnyX16257180263446004.35%330318.931231362000043
Johnathan GaudreauX16167-10002757001.75%028017.53044186900000
Marian HossaX16426-100617320012.50%226016.2301195900000
Brett PesceX16134200121611009.09%2031219.4800001000044
Cedric PaquetteX16213-110015360033.33%11066.630000000006
Martin MarincinX16033-3401395000.00%1719612.2600003000011
Brandon PirriX16112-1000590011.11%11016.310000000000
Linden VeyX16022-1000193000.00%0996.210000000000
Kris VersteegX1610118014711009.09%119712.330000100000
Trevor van RiemsdykX16101-34011250020.00%818911.830000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2030.30%3300001.02000002700121
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.71010000120130
Derek StepanX0036.84%5700000.99000000021111
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.64000100420011
Nicklas BackstromX1056.46%44100000.74000110031010
Adam HenriqueX0058.05%23600000.72000000031000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.610000001140001
Patrik Laine (R)X1031.82%2200000.51010002400012
Paul StastnyX0256.72%40900000.46000000063011
Johnathan GaudreauX0034.62%2600000.50010001300000
Marian HossaX2030.77%1300000.46000000022100
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.26000000240001
Cedric PaquetteX0044.44%900000.57000000033000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.3100000001614000
Brandon PirriX1044.44%900000.400000000143001
Linden VeyX0057.00%10000000.4000000001612000
Kris VersteegX1031.25%1600000.10000000033000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.1100000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer22000.9810.50120011520000.0000214100
Craig Anderson147520.9112.2184123313480000.6673142230

LOS ANGELES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX14105159801926510019.61%327819.89022326101144
Mika ZibanejadX142911720173634005.88%330221.54011559000030
Cam FowlerX1436926073043006.98%2336726.202242757000053
Mike HoffmanX14448-420132446008.70%324817.741121359000024
Dmitry KulikovX14077-260211113000.00%930021.41011849011147
Fedor TyutinX14246-21202911130015.38%1429721.21112850000042
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X14246-420213141004.88%120514.6511252100000
Derek ForbortX1424642204510170011.76%1830421.731011056011046
Nikolai KuleminX14415220813190021.05%419714.0500012101265
Matt StajanX14235-595326180011.11%023116.4702264600002
Simon DespresX14145-21159613007.69%719413.8700000000019
Vernon FiddlerX14123-760211426003.85%123316.651121145011022
John Quenneville (R)X14123-32051516006.25%116111.5300022700001
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X1403360061027000.00%022816.2900053300000
Michael RafflX14033-22013810000.00%0936.630000000000
Cody EakinX41011002230033.33%0307.550000000009
Mark StuartX14101014024860016.67%1918012.870000200001
Nate ThompsonX10000-380802000.00%0727.210000000001
Andrew DesjardinsX14000000000000.00%090.660000000009
John MitchellX14000-41002454000.00%014410.290000100000
Dalton ProutX14000-280821000.00%1604.310000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX3116.67%1200011.08120001100410
Mika ZibanejadX0054.92%38600000.730100001100021
Cam FowlerX110.00%000000.49110000032100
Mike HoffmanX0148.78%4100000.64010000130000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.470000002140001
Fedor TyutinX010.00%000000.40010000150010
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0041.18%1700000.59110001100011
Derek ForbortX010.00%000000.39000000022010
Nikolai KuleminX1147.06%10200000.51010001100001
Matt StajanX1056.64%28600000.43000010120100
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.52001000150001
Vernon FiddlerX0050.54%9300000.26010000022000
John Quenneville (R)X0048.00%12500000.37010000066000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0048.28%2900000.2612000001410000
Michael RafflX0042.11%7600000.650000000141000
Cody EakinX0047.06%3400000.66000000011000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.11010000077000
Nate ThompsonX0075.00%400000.00010000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
John MitchellX0060.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta43100.9351.752400071070000.0000410001
Cam Ward104510.8843.2461120332850100.78614104011

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX161292118602133600020.00%339524.673471165000074
Anze KopitarX1691221181003164560016.07%539224.531231765000271
Phil KesselX16414181720122545008.89%134021.220331064000028
Erik KarlssonX1631316740142642007.14%2142026.232352664000163
Niklas HjalmarssonX1621113860151625008.00%834321.461561158000149
Jeff CarterX16369-260123749006.12%631019.370441157000032
Wayne SimmondsX16448-22154910400010.00%327217.0111295700000
Artemi PanarinX16358-22002353005.66%227317.05224125700000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1635873004121210014.29%1640725.432131263000051
Jakub VoracekX164370801415350011.43%119512.220000000007
Teuvo TeravainenX1633609552131009.68%318411.490000000000
Francois BeaucheminX1623581002311160012.50%1634221.36213958000147
Joel WardX1605506012914000.00%320112.5700000000115
Kevin ConnautonX16022-1801426000.00%1022013.7600000000017
Johan LarssonX16101-2000160016.67%1744.660000100000
Michal RozsivalX16011-11603035000.00%920812.980000100002
Mason RaymondX16000-200048000.00%0674.200000000000
Steve OttX16000-2601672000.00%1674.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3032.43%3700011.06120000011331
Anze KopitarX0058.93%54300001.07120000011223
Phil KesselX1130.00%2000001.06010000021103
Erik KarlssonX110.00%000000.760000002110001
Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00%000000.76000000041101
Jeff CarterX0055.04%38700000.58220001100100
Wayne SimmondsX1140.00%2000000.59000010190010
Artemi PanarinX1038.46%1300000.59010000260100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%000000.39000001100001
Jakub VoracekX1025.00%800000.72000000042001
Teuvo TeravainenX1044.28%20100000.65000010022010
Francois BeaucheminX010.00%000000.29000000011000
Joel WardX0040.74%2700000.500000000162000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.180000000164000
Johan LarssonX0054.55%1100000.27000000066000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.100000000164000
Mason RaymondX0020.00%500000.0000000001616000
Steve OttX0044.44%8100000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy1611410.9222.1796821354510000.5008160131

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX1651419980203858008.62%539124.462461370022187
Max PaciorettyX161161782153640650016.92%338123.835051669202481
Vincent TrocheckX16951481204632570015.79%230619.131231966000036
Tyler JohnsonX163101387513233009.09%424115.0500000000237
Brian DumoulinX1647115220379260015.38%3140525.321341472011159
Nathan BeaulieuX16291121401117100020.00%1223214.531013200001
Jason DemersX1628104100291733006.06%1934821.751231564011060
Jason PominvilleX1626878081429006.90%029318.3403376900000
Tyler MyersX160885280202329000.00%3040525.330221872000160
Rickard RakellX1634788018839007.69%126616.63022176600000
Tobias EnstromX162573120181790022.22%1622413.9800001000033
Marc StaalX163255801718240012.50%1631419.642241764000059
Brian GiontaX16235-1001519180011.11%218511.5500000000123
Phillip DanaultX16235-1100223427007.41%316410.250000100000
Devin ShoreX16224-300010130015.38%11006.261122400002
Sven AndrighettoX16033-12091218000.00%022814.2403366600000
Micheal FerlandX16112-42019370014.29%2945.890000000005
Brooks LaichX4000-500010000.00%0256.300000000001
Gabriel DumontX12000100112000.00%0655.440000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0055.56%42300000.97010001200113
Max PaciorettyX2043.38%21900010.89010010210230
Vincent TrocheckX0264.08%14200000.92010001300301
Tyler JohnsonX1153.57%25200001.080000103110012
Brian DumoulinX200.00%000000.54000000210101
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.95000001100010
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.57000000170100
Jason PominvilleX0026.09%2300000.55000000043001
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.390000001160000
Rickard RakellX0050.00%2600000.53000002200000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.63000001300010
Marc StaalX200.00%000000.32000001100001
Brian GiontaX1028.21%3900000.54000000061011
Phillip DanaultX0058.10%21000000.61000000011000
Devin ShoreX1041.30%9200000.800000000102000
Sven AndrighettoX0043.75%1600000.260000001160000
Micheal FerlandX1050.00%200000.42000000022001
Brooks LaichX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gabriel DumontX000.00%200000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner1611410.9302.1296303344890100.6673160211

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX153811-2255383435008.57%3439126.062242964000052
Danny DeKeyserX15279-520121830006.67%2732021.310442050101156
Richard PanikX1543722404312340011.76%229719.83022658000010
Nick BoninoX1525737534453003.77%136424.270441157000375
Jimmy Vesey (R)X15336-100051744006.82%226217.50112125501109
Braydon CoburnX15246-11401511150013.33%1623515.66213939000019
Zach HymanX15246-6801526200010.00%224716.44011014000052
Morgan RiellyX15246-8100122846004.35%2935723.781123463000060
Oscar LindbergX15145-9120382720005.00%023515.6911264300008
Niklas KronwallX15134-7180439100010.00%1526017.3500001000034
Lars EllerX1513454081730003.33%128719.13101858011032
Kevin BieksaX15123-31810211090011.11%1320113.40101113000013
Alan QuineX12202-30061770028.57%013911.570000200001
Hunter ShinkarukX15202-3204390022.22%21077.160000000002
Joseph BlandisiX12022-1405155000.00%0766.360000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X3000-155403000.00%03110.240000000001
Peter HollandX3000-200021000.00%0309.850000000000
Brendan LeipsicX12000-855549000.00%120517.1200054300009
Clarke MacArthur (R)X15000-3201831000.00%016010.6600003000013
Dwight KingX15000-460865000.00%115310.19000012000022
Brenden DillonX15000060536000.00%4563.730000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.56000000350000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.56000000091000
Richard PanikX0050.00%2200000.47020000022001
Nick BoninoX0052.50%50100000.38020010011001
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0026.67%1500000.46010002200000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.51000000041000
Zach HymanX1046.75%7700000.49000000055100
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.34000000085001
Oscar LindbergX0150.83%30100000.43000000210000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.31000000088000
Lars EllerX0043.94%6600000.28000000054000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.300000200145000
Alan QuineX0044.79%16300000.29000000099001
Hunter ShinkarukX0050.00%400000.37000000011000
Joseph BlandisiX0043.21%8100000.520000000121000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0066.67%300000.00000100820000
Peter HollandX0053.57%2800000.00000000000000
Brendan LeipsicX0033.33%2100000.0000001001212000
Clarke MacArthur (R)X000.00%700000.0000000001515000
Dwight KingX0055.56%900000.0000000001515000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek10001.0000.001500080000.0000015000
Mike Smith1521120.8913.4989500524750000.5006150110

NEW JERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX167613-51752769580012.07%637723.571121152000271
Mikael GranlundX16310130101024260005.00%534621.63033954000074
Dmitry OrlovX163710-2160301731009.68%1834021.222131950000049
Evander KaneX1653802204919290017.24%126416.4812365400000
Dougie HamiltonX16178-820121925004.00%2235922.431011256000059
Jeff PetryX16077580261311000.00%1822013.730110000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX16426120240300013.33%521713.5600000000132
Jake Guentzel (R)X16336100214180016.67%0986.150000100000
Dion PhaneufX16156-6100442340002.50%2940125.090331657000056
Anders LeeX16325-5100251739007.69%029518.4700055200000
Jake MuzzinX16235-2120302125008.00%1834221.371121150000250
Patric HornqvistX16224-680211030006.67%233220.761011052000132
Patrick SharpX1613400041224004.17%126416.4800045400000
Andrew CoppX16303140113110027.27%11086.751011200004
Tom KuhnhacklX1621321802421190010.53%419212.0300000000012
Josh AndersonX1611218013050020.00%1945.880000000000
Colin MillerX1602251201214000.00%1122814.2800000000012
Anthony DuclairX16011200166000.00%118311.450000000003
Patrick WierciochX16011220331000.00%2503.130000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX1260.14%55200000.69020010044210
Mikael GranlundX0140.12%32400000.75120111100101
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.59000000022100
Evander KaneX0035.29%1700000.61000001100010
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.450000000102000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.640000001160011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3058.62%23200000.55010001100101
Jake Guentzel (R)X0038.24%10200001.22000000022020
Dion PhaneufX100.00%000000.30000000032010
Anders LeeX0042.86%2100000.34000000064011
Jake MuzzinX010.00%000000.29000000053000
Patric HornqvistX1039.39%3300000.24010000094101
Patrick SharpX0031.25%1600000.300000001140000
Andrew CoppX0142.86%2100000.56000000022001
Tom KuhnhacklX0042.86%2100000.31000001100100
Josh AndersonX0020.00%500000.42000000088000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.180000000162000
Anthony DuclairX0028.57%700000.110000000162000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.4000000001613000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray166730.9012.8596900464630000.3336160002

NEW YORK I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX1571421600115071009.86%028819.17235206200000
Patrick EavesX1597166803821500018.00%128519.03325226200000
Brandon SaadX157916820514460015.22%230220.15112652000012
Sean MonahanX1551015120122959008.47%326817.84314205800000
Radko GudasX15189-8280411523004.35%2731621.070111252000041
Dan HamhuisX1526811100139160012.50%1630420.30011652000041
Mark LetestuX15437000348240016.67%526117.37000217000063
Patrick MaroonX15347240101411290010.34%11298.580113700000
Max DomiX1525722081526007.69%219513.0301162800005
Johnny BoychukX150666200401023000.00%1436524.360331464000143
Jake McCabeX15235-10205850040.00%1924516.3600001000027
Esa LindellX15224640201028007.14%1034322.860001263000021
Ryan StromeX15224240122034005.88%225817.18000105200000
Austin WatsonX15213540186100020.00%11328.790000000000
Sam BennettX15033-1005168000.00%11057.0200000000032
Jason GarrisonX1502276020125000.00%1623715.8100000000028
Marcus FolignoX15022-5135181418000.00%118012.0200025000016
Ryan CallahanX15101-61001915100010.00%518112.1000001000257
Chris VandeVeldeX15000-120100000.00%0100.680000200000
Kyle CliffordX15000-100101000.00%0130.8800000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX0053.37%37100001.46010000310210
Patrick EavesX1028.57%2100001.12110002200211
Brandon SaadX1046.15%2600001.06000001300202
Sean MonahanX1056.52%34500001.12010000032020
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.57000000270001
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.53000000062020
Mark LetestuX1152.15%37200000.54000000021010
Patrick MaroonX1033.33%600001.09000020031001
Max DomiX0041.18%1700000.720000000103000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.330000001150000
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.41000000064100
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.23000000011011
Ryan StromeX1042.11%1900000.310000000126100
Austin WatsonX0038.46%1300000.46000000011000
Sam BennettX0053.10%11300000.570000000159000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.170000000159000
Marcus FolignoX0031.25%1600000.220000100151000
Ryan CallahanX0052.94%1700000.11000000099000
Chris VandeVeldeX00100.00%200000.0000000001515000
Kyle CliffordX0025.00%400000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom85300.9132.6048420212420001.000387000
Scott Darling73400.8713.8642000272090110.000078000

NEW YORK R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX15912219201640660013.64%436424.262131854112362
Jonathan MarchessaultX15641031606017420014.29%029219.4601195300000
Christian Dvorak (R)X1546107402017170023.53%017211.460000000000
Connor BrownX15371022072343006.98%328519.02022851000128
Marcus KrugerX1554910801620260019.23%1222815.2100000101257
Valtteri FilppulaX154593602239370010.81%228919.252021051000029
Michael MathesonX152681280171337005.41%1830320.18011195100005
Seth JonesX15268-260173033006.06%2538025.341122054000048
Colton ParaykoX15178-1180222628003.57%2436624.390331853000036
Nikolaj EhlersX1525742031938005.26%230019.99101125400001
Marian GaborikX1516772061622004.55%217111.380000100000
Anthony ManthaX153252201420280010.71%126417.59011451000010
Brendan SmithX150554801279000.00%723215.5000001000050
Jori LehteraX152240407980025.00%1785.200000000000
Brayden McNabbX15134611536420050.00%1321914.5900000011040
Jordie BennX15213131002210150013.33%2031020.68000551000015
Jamie McGinnX150220205612000.00%1785.200000000000
Trevor LewisX15101-22158440025.00%0815.400000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3050.77%52000101.15010000410122
Jonathan MarchessaultX0115.38%1300000.69110000011012
Christian Dvorak (R)X1048.62%18100001.16000000061010
Connor BrownX1136.00%2500000.700000001100111
Marcus KrugerX0050.00%1600000.79000000011001
Valtteri FilppulaX1050.00%36600000.62000001100120
Michael MathesonX010.00%000000.53000000170001
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.42000000120010
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.44000001300000
Nikolaj EhlersX0031.58%1900000.47010001100100
Marian GaborikX1023.08%1300000.82000000051000
Anthony ManthaX0015.79%1900000.38110000033001
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.430000001150000
Jori LehteraX0151.40%10700001.03000000055100
Brayden McNabbX010.00%000000.370001000111000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.19000000077000
Jamie McGinnX0066.67%300000.510000000155000
Trevor LewisX0033.33%1500000.2500000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen1510500.9182.2690303344170010.7504150310

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX15981782154153680013.24%137825.171231360000132
Ryan SuterX1569155801026450013.33%1835923.933253062000157
Nick FolignoX15771421803724500014.00%630820.551451047000158
Jonathan ToewsX15581324093262008.06%533522.330441660000270
Zdeno CharaX15391252004511240012.50%1635023.332241562000047
Justin SchultzX153710-11601526300010.00%1929019.351342046000038
Jordan EberleX15448100319400010.00%230720.453141360000040
Zach BogosianX15088-18026724000.00%1829419.580221446000042
Brandon DavidsonX15156-100141460016.67%1618912.6200000000022
Andrew LaddX152242401022170011.76%121114.080000000006
Viktor StalbergX15303-101405013170017.65%224216.1200024700000
Eric FehrX150332207527000.00%224816.5100054500000
Jeff SchultzX15022-1602164000.00%1517711.800000000006
Jiri HudlerX15022-70002512000.00%119012.670000300000
Bogdan YakimovX15022620834000.00%0926.100000000004
Jamie McBainX15101-24011230033.33%7714.750000000000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X15011-7400177000.00%018512.350000000000
Dominik SimonX15011500111000.00%1855.630000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X9000-140230000.00%2384.240000000000
Dillon Simpson (R)X15000-120220000.00%1312.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX3256.42%41300000.90001001900311
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.84000000011030
Nick FolignoX1234.75%14100000.91000002200303
Jonathan ToewsX2063.64%3300000.78000001200111
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.69000000170021
Justin SchultzX010.00%000000.69000002400001
Jordan EberleX1056.25%3200000.52000000130000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.540000003150000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.63000000290100
Andrew LaddX0042.79%22900000.380000000124000
Viktor StalbergX1040.78%10300000.25000000033011
Eric FehrX0061.11%1800000.240000000154000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%000000.230000001150000
Jiri HudlerX0045.16%18600000.210000000151000
Bogdan YakimovX0039.77%8800000.440000000159000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.28000000066000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0027.27%1100000.110000000153000
Dominik SimonX0042.86%700000.240000000154000
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck158700.9072.6789800404320010.0000150100

PHILADELPHIA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX169817-475852560016.07%426916.80257155500016
Alex PietrangeloX1661117-21405737460013.04%4342326.423473570000054
Jake GardinerX163912060624300010.00%1729118.20257226100002
Jamie BennX16561101410384858008.62%738724.181451274000066
Tyson BarrieX16167-440212231003.23%2138323.911122270000060
Brett ConnollyX16426-42403310200020.00%126316.4431465500000
Shane DoanX16235-180321929006.90%334121.341121174000224
Mike RibeiroX16145-12001618005.56%335922.44123574000040
Justin BraunX161340200301027003.70%2132720.460331561000039
Jack SkilleX1604424017186000.00%020212.64000155000058
Charles HudonX1621320001110018.18%0925.7500001000015
Andrej SustrX16123-32041213007.69%2524615.3800000000046
Adam McQuaidX16112-3235311080012.50%1521613.5300000000013
Magnus PaajarviX16112-22063100010.00%021513.440000000000
Adam ErneX16022260544000.00%0804.970000100003
Josh LeivoX16022-40001321000.00%018911.810000000000
Jimmy HayesX16101-420151612008.33%019111.950000300000
Colby RobakX161012552230033.33%2533.310000000002
Andreas Johnsson (R)X16000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Nick CousinsX16000-48015812000.00%118911.840000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX2052.14%25700011.26000010130210
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.80000002200341
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.82000000081001
Jamie BennX1049.31%43600000.57120020071111
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.370000000141002
Brett ConnollyX0037.50%1600000.46000000033001
Shane DoanX1038.00%5000000.29000000011102
Mike RibeiroX1050.79%6300000.28000000011000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.24000000087000
Jack SkilleX0039.42%20800000.400000000163000
Charles HudonX0040.00%500000.650000000113000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.24000000053001
Adam McQuaidX100.00%000000.180000100105000
Magnus PaajarviX1036.36%2200000.19020000055010
Adam ErneX0030.61%9800000.5000000001611000
Josh LeivoX0040.00%1500000.210000001160000
Jimmy HayesX0044.72%19900000.10020001100000
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.38000100033000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Nick CousinsX0041.67%1200000.0001000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider1610510.9292.1797042354940310.8577160430

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX165510-1020183670007.14%334421.521231667000138
Henrik ZetterbergX16448-1160193446008.70%229918.68202136700000
Andrei MarkovX16088-4200252829000.00%3534921.830222361000063
Chris HigginsX16325-30022335008.57%530719.17123951000377
Ryan Hartman (R)X16235-10180232531006.45%023914.96123144900000
John MooreX16235-1300142532006.25%2534821.762241858000170
Mark BarberioX16055-440101119000.00%1824615.3800001000012
Matt Greene (R)X16044-18300521416000.00%2236722.93022356000044
Chris WidemanX16044-4100271813000.00%1522313.920000000000
Daniel WinnikX16123-102014823004.35%635422.15011664000048
David SchlemkoX16033-4195251412000.00%1228817.9800015000046
T.J. GaliardiX16202-12005110018.18%116810.500000600000
Chad RuhwedelX16112-5609450020.00%41096.7811245800002
Dave BollandX16101-3609250020.00%11298.0900001000013
Liam O'BrienX16101-32017411009.09%11177.310000000001
A.J. Greer (R)X16101-1200121011009.09%121013.130000000002
Brandon Tanev (R)X16101-1180401360016.67%016510.290000100001
Tyler GaudetX16101-375121490011.11%216510.2800025100000
Chris ThorburnX16000-1020030138000.00%425015.6400000000055
Martin St. LouisX16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0145.61%5700000.58000000041003
Henrik ZetterbergX0056.58%38000000.54000000011210
Andrei MarkovX000.00%000000.460000000161000
Chris HigginsX0044.36%13300000.33010000052000
Ryan Hartman (R)X0136.07%24400000.42000000032001
John MooreX000.00%000000.29000000022000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.410000000162000
Matt Greene (R)X000.00%000000.220000000161000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.360000000162000
Daniel WinnikX0050.00%5200000.17000000099000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.210000000162000
T.J. GaliardiX0057.14%700000.24000000022100
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.37000000044000
Dave BollandX0025.00%2000000.15000000022000
Liam O'BrienX1033.33%600000.17000000011001
A.J. Greer (R)X0042.86%1400000.10010000077000
Brandon Tanev (R)X1031.92%21300000.12000000077000
Tyler GaudetX0039.32%11700000.1200100001010000
Chris ThorburnX0035.77%13700000.0001000001616000
Martin St. LouisX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton10000.9172.0629001120000.0000016000
Jaroslav Halak1621310.8823.8593501605100100.6673160110

SAN JOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HanzalX157512622102742460015.22%528819.184261762011122
Keith YandleX1521012120121925008.00%1438425.571341970000152
Mike FisherX15741121603353480014.58%334422.911011564000052
Darren HelmX1547115801714300013.33%025416.95123116000006
Cody CeciX1538119601120240012.50%1532921.951231358101146
Corey PerryX15279140103149004.08%635723.82011966000463
David SavardX152791160481627007.41%1737524.980111570000043
Jordan StaalX15358680212331009.68%520913.9500002011028
Kevin HayesX1534760023041007.32%125817.21011106200000
Chris KreiderX15336-1100331650006.00%028418.91112146600002
Alexei EmelinX1524610140369190010.53%2531821.200111058000038
Jesper FastX15235440119160012.50%218012.0300000000017
Jussi JokinenX1513450041920005.00%117311.510000000000
Brandon DubinskyX15033-295151312000.00%31026.830000200007
Kyle QuinceyX1503311601045000.00%1121514.3300000000016
Cody FransonX15112-24010712008.33%1720913.930000100005
Devante Smith-PellyX15112-2007350020.00%0905.970000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX15101-3000850020.00%0775.130000000000
Beau BennettX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stephen GiontaX1000000000000.00%055.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HanzalX0060.13%31100000.83121010011101
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.630000000111000
Mike FisherX2061.51%49100010.64030001200021
Darren HelmX0177.78%900000.87000000021111
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.67000000051020
Corey PerryX1051.67%6000000.501300000103001
David SavardX100.00%000000.48000000071031
Jordan StaalX1055.09%21600000.76000000210101
Kevin HayesX0059.38%3200000.54000000011000
Chris KreiderX1131.58%1900000.42000000210010
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.38000000044011
Jesper FastX0036.00%2500000.55000001100000
Jussi JokinenX0023.08%1300000.460000002100000
Brandon DubinskyX0060.22%9300000.590000101150000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.2800000001511010
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.19000000044000
Devante Smith-PellyX0075.00%400000.45000000130000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0060.00%500000.26000001100000
Beau BennettX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stephen GiontaX0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen157620.9062.6486401384060100.6679150300

ST.LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX158715-2601228430018.60%635123.42516957000059
Travis ZajacX1521315-360374547004.26%335123.40077958000038
Jason SpezzaX15591431152119310016.13%329019.34145751000025
Radim VrbataX155510-100821350014.29%431120.712241058000025
Ryan McDonaghX15639-4602323280021.43%2438925.905271856000050
Sam GagnerX1536932051535008.57%328118.730441251000022
Calle JarnkrokX15178360102433003.03%726817.8502265100019
Erik JohnsonX15257-4220371522009.09%1938025.341451556000044
Brooks OrpikX153252551113170017.65%1831821.20101851000047
Alex PetrovicX150552120421215000.00%1531320.85011952000040
Troy BrouwerX15314-51002911220013.64%321414.2900003000014
Jonathan EricssonX15044-21402348000.00%1821514.360000500001
Darnell NurseX15112-210029470014.29%1522414.9500002000016
Vladislav NamestnikovX15022-56092034000.00%320413.580001300000
Darren ArchibaldX151010203120050.00%0634.210000000001
Ryan DzingelX15011-59543023000.00%119212.780000000000
Dale WeiseX15011120321000.00%0442.950000300000
Zack KassianX150110951149000.00%0624.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX1044.44%1800000.85140001400220
Travis ZajacX0057.49%48700000.85020000360112
Jason SpezzaX1051.82%33000000.97240010011220
Radim VrbataX1145.83%2400000.64020000120001
Ryan McDonaghX200.00%000000.46000000033102
Sam GagnerX0048.57%7000000.64110000011101
Calle JarnkrokX1041.67%2400000.600000000111011
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.37000000011010
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.310000100111100
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.320000001150000
Troy BrouwerX0136.36%2200000.37020000055001
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.370000000157010
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.18000000097000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0038.46%1300000.200000000155000
Darren ArchibaldX0050.00%400000.32000000011000
Ryan DzingelX0035.29%20400000.100010000155000
Dale WeiseX0041.67%4800000.450000000151000
Zack KassianX00100.00%200000.320010000151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop158520.9072.6892060414390100.71414150100

TAMPA BAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X1477144601835400017.50%332623.321121455011051
__Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X1167137601325320018.75%227024.561121145011045
__Evgeni Malkin (TB )X3101-30051080012.50%15618.7800031100006
Kyle TurrisX153811-22062535008.57%027218.130331057000131
Alexander WennbergX154610075633310012.90%428418.971341256011261
Sebastian Aho (R)X153710-1006933009.09%022314.90123145600000
Andrej SekeraX15459-2401715240016.67%1533522.363141655000150
Marc-Edouard VlasicX15268-28027823008.70%1633422.301011655000048
Elias LindholmX15268-11003019200010.00%524016.0100000101460
John KlingbergX15167-1100142533003.03%2434122.750112466000044
Robby FabbriX15426-1401613200020.00%317211.480000000000
Torey KrugX15156-240191418005.56%1631320.881011266000017
Trevor DaleyX153252120188130023.08%1427218.1400000000042
Charlie CoyleX152351100182228007.14%324516.3200076600000
Brendan Perlini (R)X15224-2000523008.70%016410.920000000008
Mark StreitX15044110028913000.00%1523815.840001200004
Tanner PearsonX152131275251421009.52%124216.1200066500000
Mathieu PerreaultX151230120251118005.56%419112.7600012000012
Derek RyanX15101-20031970014.29%215510.330000000001
Nick RitchieX15011-24027313000.00%115410.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X1053.58%43300000.86030000011120
__Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X1055.03%35800000.96020000011
__Evgeni Malkin (TB )X0046.67%7500000.35010000011
Kyle TurrisX0049.58%23600000.81020000042000
Alexander WennbergX1050.90%39100000.70011000044200
Sebastian Aho (R)X1018.75%1600000.90130000042010
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.54010000022101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.48010000150011
Elias LindholmX0040.00%3000000.670000000124000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.410000002110000
Robby FabbriX1027.78%1800000.70000000011010
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.38110000064100
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.37110000022001
Charlie CoyleX1047.62%2100000.41000000031011
Brendan Perlini (R)X0014.29%700000.49020001100000
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.340100000154001
Tanner PearsonX0035.29%1700000.25010000071000
Mathieu PerreaultX0026.32%1900000.31020000099010
Derek RyanX0048.94%14100000.13110000099000
Nick RitchieX0033.33%300000.130000000152001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk158520.9052.7591720424420000.85721150110

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Olli MaattaX14114156100192080012.50%2130521.81123437000062
Mark ScheifeleX148513-220339640012.50%334824.873141843000297
Brent SeabrookX142101241202018150013.33%2436325.95123739000179
Victor RaskX147310600236310022.58%426719.07112434000145
Tomas HertlX1446105200321544009.09%426418.83022734000138
Nino NiederreiterX14099-1100371744000.00%333623.97033643000188
Brayden Point (R)X1425750071827007.41%322415.9701134200000
Joshua Morrissey (R)X14167424036924004.17%3235024.981231339000071
Ales HemskyX14426020211230017.39%018613.3010143800000
Drake Caggiula (R)X14336180111431009.68%215711.220001200004
Nic DowdX1433611951516180016.67%014710.530000000000
Jarome IginlaX14224-1100289150013.33%222816.3201123400000
Mark BorowieckiX13123-4601035440025.00%1016712.8400000000013
Matt HendricksX1420218035110018.18%0936.6200000000019
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1411210001360016.67%0795.620000000004
Michal Kempny (R)X14112-42012470014.29%1622516.0600001000149
Ryan WhiteX1402211201474000.00%0735.250000000000
Jan RuttaX11000000200000.00%0171.500000000002
Sergey KalininX11000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Jake Dotchin (R)X140007602123000.00%1122616.1700000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Olli MaattaX100.00%000000.98000000390000
Mark ScheifeleX1049.29%56200100.75010001100030
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.66000000240002
Victor RaskX2249.68%31600000.75010002200101
Tomas HertlX1059.09%2200000.76010000270201
Nino NiederreiterX0029.63%2700000.540100000143000
Brayden Point (R)X0052.17%2300000.63110000011110
Joshua Morrissey (R)X000.00%000000.40000000210000
Ales HemskyX109.09%1100000.64000001100000
Drake Caggiula (R)X1014.29%700000.76000000140010
Nic DowdX0050.90%16700000.81000010073000
Jarome IginlaX0120.00%2000000.35010000086011
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.36001000055000
Matt HendricksX0016.67%600000.43000000088000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0054.55%8800000.51000000011000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%000000.18000000031010
Ryan WhiteX0033.33%300000.540000000141000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Sergey KalininX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott149500.9242.7084460385010001.0006140401

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX158122062155141590013.56%429519.672571546000134
Jonathan HuberdeauX158917755320530015.09%325917.2444894600000
Mark StoneX1555101201329360013.89%128719.1111285800000
Tyler SeguinX154591235304548008.33%132321.502241358000017
Patrick KaneX15369020262159005.08%330620.4011275800000
Hampus LindholmX152795140371623008.70%2331020.68033923000058
T.J. BrodieX15279-4140261922009.09%2235323.531341646000064
Ryan EllisX15257-3100221540005.00%2437424.941342758000069
Michael StoneX15235-21202110160012.50%1017011.360001500000
Daniel SedinX1514572021517005.88%125416.9502244800003
Travis HamonicX150334140111411000.00%2429319.56000220000150
Chris KunitzX15202-7140128200010.00%123415.59101233000137
Dennis WidemanX15022-2608510000.00%718212.1600000000015
Jean-Gabriel PageauX15022-76084025000.00%624516.3000000000280
Justin AbdelkaderX15011-780191325000.00%226717.78000127000176
Zbynek MichalekX15000-240332000.00%3493.240000000002
Lukas SedlakX15000-340711000.00%0684.500000000005
Nick Schmaltz (R)X15000-320046000.00%0634.190000000000
Matt IrwinX15000-240301000.00%5463.100000000001
Mark ArcobelloX15000-340242000.00%1634.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX2053.91%34500001.36110102200421
Jonathan HuberdeauX1053.33%1500001.31230100230200
Mark StoneX0260.00%2000000.70000001100020
Tyler SeguinX0053.13%39900000.56030010190001
Patrick KaneX0034.78%2300000.59030001100001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.58000001500030
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.51000000011010
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.37000001100100
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.59000002200001
Daniel SedinX0138.46%1300000.390000000141000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.200000001150000
Chris KunitzX0028.57%1400000.17000000066000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000000.220000002150001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0054.67%35300000.160000001150000
Justin AbdelkaderX0050.00%2400000.070000000151000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Lukas SedlakX0050.00%200000.0000000001515000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X000.00%200000.0000000001515000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Mark ArcobelloX0060.71%5600000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones157710.8962.8191920434120001.00010150101

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX1641519-10013659006.78%433821.140661554011131
Alex GoligoskiX1641519-73205722280014.29%2741125.673471551000042
Boone JennerX166915-114104835440013.64%333020.64145854000136
Andrew CoglianoX166612-6135837540011.11%436622.852241542000060
Tomas TatarX165712-4802421480010.42%229318.341231042101129
Nikita ZadorovX16461003554515220018.18%2731019.351451144011035
Brian CampbellX16448060611240016.67%1733220.783031445000047
Jason ZuckerX16437-14081744009.09%224915.5900000000218
Craig SmithX16257-420102217150013.33%225215.7202244200000
Mats ZuccarelloX6336-100315180016.67%516226.95101317000032
Jordan MartinookX16336-440218170017.65%220612.8720263800002
Brendan GallagherX16235-360242527007.41%124415.270000100000
Andy GreeneX16145-42091414007.14%2336522.81022652000059
Tyler EnnisX16224000312120016.67%023114.420000000003
Marco ScandellaX16044-31002479000.00%1224315.1700000000127
Johnny OduyaX16033-48018129000.00%1522414.010000200000
Mikkel BoedkerX16112-35511150020.00%2674.180000000006
Barclay GoodrowX16000-3201602000.00%0613.820000000000
Jon MerrillX16000-400602000.00%3784.8800000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0051.28%7800001.12130000450011
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.93000000120020
Boone JennerX1136.47%44700000.91000110011100
Andrew CoglianoX0046.03%6300000.66040100130101
Tomas TatarX1142.86%2100000.82010000043202
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%000000.65000000021101
Brian CampbellX110.00%000000.48000000033011
Jason ZuckerX0039.39%3300000.56000000055002
Craig SmithX0042.86%32200000.56001010042000
Mats ZuccarelloX1037.63%9300000.74020000000001
Jordan MartinookX0058.33%2400000.58020001100010
Brendan GallagherX0041.18%3400000.41000000022000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.27000000022000
Tyler EnnisX0031.90%23200000.35000001100000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.330000001160000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.270000001160000
Mikkel BoedkerX1040.00%500000.60000011100010
Barclay GoodrowX0033.33%600000.0000000001616000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason166640.8983.4998160575570000.66712160300

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1659142115104260008.33%431719.830222073000240
__Ryan Johansen (TB )X125712540624450011.11%322518.730221355000223
__Ryan Johansen (WSH)X4022-37541815000.00%19323.14000718000017
Viktor ArvidssonX15571241410514470010.64%232221.44011563000227
Victor HedmanX152911180152749004.08%2338225.482132761000161
Zach Werenski (R)X153710-5401421220013.64%1632321.522241254000053
Antoine VermetteX15639-7001141200030.00%330120.09224550000138
Conor ShearyX15437-800418370010.81%228318.86022552000018
Ryan GetzlafX152463335383441004.88%735423.57022560000062
Damon SeversonX15156-5100351417005.88%1631821.20112954000048
Colin WilsonX15224-600315160012.50%218412.3000000101118
Brayden SchennX15044-810048624000.00%225717.1503395100000
Matt NiskanenX150331200321118000.00%2037625.050001261000055
Roman PolakX15112-1042034590011.11%1420413.620000200003
Zemgus GirgensonsX15112-72071814007.14%11419.400000000000
Xavier OuelletX15011-1080455000.00%1621514.3500012000016
Casey CizikasX3000-200327000.00%03712.400000100009
Jim SlaterX12000-220742000.00%1534.390000400000
Cal ClutterbuckX15000-8120151018000.00%115710.460000300000
Nathan GerbeX15000-400135000.00%1704.640000200004
Joakim NordstromX15000-400523000.00%0654.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1156.67%45700000.88020010051121
__Ryan Johansen (TB )X1156.74%31900001.07020000051
__Ryan Johansen (WSH)X0056.52%13800000.43000010051
Viktor ArvidssonX0036.11%3600000.75020020011112
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.58000000081010
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%000000.62000002200010
Antoine VermetteX2157.99%33800000.60000000041100
Conor ShearyX0037.84%3700000.49000000150001
Ryan GetzlafX0159.09%2200000.34020010066001
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.38000000075101
Colin WilsonX0040.74%2700000.43000000033000
Brayden SchennX0036.84%1900000.311100002150000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.160000000153000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.20000000044100
Zemgus GirgensonsX0048.61%14400000.28000000055000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.090000000155000
Casey CizikasX0046.43%2800000.00000000033000
Jim SlaterX0063.64%4400000.00000000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%400000.0000000001515000
Nathan GerbeX0066.67%300000.0000000001515000
Joakim NordstromX0033.33%600000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon10001.0000.0036000210000.0000015000
Jonathan Quick155910.8743.3087300483810000.8577150020

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX148111911203324620012.90%535425.274481751000145
Matt CullenX1468141255321410014.63%519814.120000700006
Sidney CrosbyX145914195154157008.77%331322.363362250000055
Jannik HansenX14561114601614230021.74%018613.280000100002
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX145611149586320015.63%122115.7611263800003
Patrick MarleauX143811300192142007.14%227619.690221244000027
Troy Stecher (R)X14191012203990011.11%1622415.9600014000024
John CarlsonX1401010-3120143225000.00%1931622.540551755000148
Christopher TanevX143585401018220013.64%2632122.911121237000038
Alexander EdlerX1433642204921250012.00%1735325.202131554000043
Noah HanifinX14156-112015918005.56%828220.111341341000029
Markus GranlundX14156140141527003.70%224617.56022114200005
Frans NielsenX14325-1401932290010.34%222916.3401107000119
Clayton StonerX123141222031680037.50%416413.690000200004
Sven BaertschiX14213-320101139005.13%025318.0400044900000
Nick ShoreX14022000293000.00%1765.4500000000014
Antoine LaganiereX1000000000000.00%065.750000000001
Greg NemiszX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrey PedanX1000-120000000.00%01414.270000000002
Gustav Forsling (R)X3000000100000.00%1144.610000000001
Brendan GaunceX14000000203000.00%0654.620000000007
Curtis LazarX14000000102000.00%0110.780000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX0037.84%3700011.07110000011310
Matt CullenX0160.10%20800001.42000010032010
Sidney CrosbyX0052.89%46700000.89010010055201
Jannik HansenX2018.18%1100001.18000000053021
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX2030.77%1300001.00000100021102
Patrick MarleauX0048.45%9700010.80010000084111
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%000000.89000000052001
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.630000002140010
Christopher TanevX200.00%000000.50000000210100
Alexander EdlerX110.00%000000.34000001200002
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.43000000071002
Markus GranlundX0039.47%3800000.490000000111010
Frans NielsenX0052.38%25200000.44000000160010
Clayton StonerX100.00%000000.49000000000001
Sven BaertschiX1020.00%1500000.24000001100000
Nick ShoreX0040.00%7500000.5200000001411000
Antoine LaganiereX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Greg NemiszX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan GaunceX0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Curtis LazarX0025.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard (TOT)20001.0000.0050000200000.0000016000
__Jimmy Howard (SJ )20001.0000.0050000200000.0000015
Braden Holtby1410400.9162.2884321323830011.0003140200