Pro LeadersLast Update - Thursday, January 18, 2018 at 09:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X3623315421135391031470015.65%1087124.194711391311126153
2Anze Kopitar (MIN)X3820325230200821381330015.04%1194324.823811371600003161
3Logan Couture (NYI)X37212950101410331051730012.14%371119.2286144213600000
4Nikita Kucherov (MIN)X382425493018041641610014.91%794624.906915311600002165
5Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X372126472010032701660012.65%690224.3861218391501014166
6Alexander Ovechkin (WPG)X342125461142088601460014.38%772421.28481232121000145
7Brandon Saad (NYI)X37192544116024601450013.10%379321.43651126123000012
8Mikael Granlund (NJ )X39222143815157991700012.94%1485922.024913311210003194
9Sidney Crosby (WPG)X3419244312251539851520012.50%570320.69881639118000055
10Sean Monahan (NYI)X3715284319201586167008.98%666217.8949134613100000
11Brent Burns (CAR)X376374311120445891006.59%5797426.3241721571590000142
12Jaden Schwartz (STL)X38192342614039711480012.84%1390423.798816381520115152
13Evgeny Kuznetsov (ANA)X391824428201040821400012.86%791023.335611271230113172
14Filip Forsberg (CHI)X381724411332010563183009.29%1384622.271101137151000342
15Connor McDavid (ANA)X3916254162810481521480010.81%1389823.025813271440003177
16Nazem Kadri (VAN)X371822405395120891490012.08%1173519.86591436124000372
17Nathan MacKinnon (MON)X37172340133115491151430011.89%1789324.124610271390332184
18Mikko Koivu (COL)X38142640122515341151220011.48%1388323.2421012291550003152
19Travis Zajac (STL)X3813274033410871021240010.48%579520.932111329153000040
20T.J. Oshie (DET)X381920399220101721820010.44%1393324.553710401261018196
21Max Pacioretty (MON)X371821391337587901560011.54%988323.878311361422135173
22Aleksander Barkov (CBJ)X371722394135481011580010.76%1287823.7421315481500008149
23David Pastrnak (COL)X382117381732074901590013.21%492524.337411421560005161
24Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X37191938414046801250015.20%577020.81581338143123299
25Keith Yandle (SJ )X38731387602957560012.50%4196825.4851116391540002151
26Patrick Eaves (NYI)X37181937820079491310013.74%570118.9558134013700000
27Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X3714233715100691071350010.37%2382122.2061117461500114169
28Brad Marchand (BUF)X3516203682006880180008.89%1484224.07459411281126168
29Alexander Steen (CAR)X371323361928044461030012.62%979521.48491326150000174
30Claude Giroux (CAR)X3713233613275551181060012.26%576020.5335825125000468
31Jacob Trouba (CBJ)X37122436153204734850014.12%4587023.527411481780000114
32Phil Kessel (MIN)X3812243629603158127009.45%482421.6915624159000165
33Mark Stone (VAN)X3717183554023561010016.83%771719.3775123015200000
34Kevin Hayes (SJ )X3817183520206631090015.60%164116.8747112414200000
35Patrick Marleau (WPG)X34926351500324896009.38%567919.9718918113000033
36Erik Karlsson (MIN)X38827359180305898008.16%48100326.416612581630002135
37Jonathan Drouin (CBJ)X37161834177510471440011.11%376620.693101339167000360
38Mikael Backlund (ARI)X351222345221054881180010.17%1071220.34571225131000125
39Alex Pietrangelo (PHI)X36122234-9460112731090011.01%8795926.637714741580001131
40Oscar Klefbom (DET)X3811233461001443780014.10%7589923.665611371330001171
41Brock Nelson (VGK)X39102434-4401178134007.46%882621.191101123134011168
42P.K. Subban (ARI)X35826340160307387009.20%5686724.786612491390002113
43Dustin Byfuglien (CBJ)XX378263417455804890008.89%5595925.936713551810000110
44Vincent Trocheck (MON)X371716331046088851080015.74%569418.77581330123000070
45Jonathan Marchessault (NYR)X3615183315420135361030014.56%370319.5228102413100000
46Joe Pavelski (OTT)X371518330515101132162009.26%493225.1924628131000384
47Matt Duchene (PHI)X36132033-81410181091260010.32%960316.76291135123000218
48Shea Weber (CAR)X371221331154085451030011.65%4194725.5991120711590000118
49Jason Spezza (STL)X38122133930106764930012.90%471118.71281025134000161
50Taylor Hall (DET)X381122337602193126008.73%690623.835712301260002185
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Craig Anderson (FLA)29161030.9082.291729173667210100.7789296
2Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)3526720.9172.302090172809610200.81811352
3Braden Holtby (WPG)2619610.9142.33157321617130010.8899268
4Tuukka Rask (BUF)35211040.9232.372148608511030010.69623350
5Roberto Luongo (EDM)31191110.9132.39185724748500110.8336314
6Corey Crawford (CBJ)3725930.9052.41224122909480210.93315370
7Frederik Andersen (NYR)36211320.9132.422159658710020110.58817360
8Matt Murray (NJ )39231330.9152.452353029611270100.3336390
9Carey Price (COL)38201530.9102.512299039610630200.63219380
10Jacob Markstrom (NYI)3018930.9162.54181842779120100.70617307