Pro LeadersLast Update - Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 06:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X49264268202010491581970013.20%16119124.31411155018111210223
2Logan Couture (NYI)X48283664152315511262170012.90%394619.71981750173101116
3Alexander Ovechkin (WPG)X4630336319620130822070014.49%893520.327121960176000145
4Anze Kopitar (MIN)X50283563343751091731690016.57%14122624.5251015442040005211
5T.J. Oshie (DET)X5031316221360130922340013.25%22122124.4271017521671128253
6Nikita Kucherov (MIN)X502932613425552802070014.01%9123624.7291120412040004221
7Sidney Crosby (WPG)X46253661224620721172030012.32%694720.599132248176000055
8Mikael Granlund (NJ )X50293160122115171252170013.36%22110822.1671320491600004232
9Filip Forsberg (CHI)X4926325819500140772470010.53%14107021.835131850189000342
10Evgeny Kuznetsov (ANA)X52253358162410541221960012.76%9118722.838816431670115213
11Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X482631572317542892310011.26%7118024.5971320562031014205
12Connor McDavid (ANA)X5221365783210711942070010.14%20121323.3251318361930005244
13Brandon Saad (NYI)X48233356158030851870012.30%3101921.23791633156000020
14Nazem Kadri (VAN)X4923315455951631252000011.50%1398120.026121842157000390
15Taylor Hall (DET)X5019355418120251291750010.86%12119523.9071118411681014245
16Mikko Koivu (COL)X50173754132915551561620010.49%15117123.4231417412070004184
17Nathan MacKinnon (MON)X49233053125030731621910012.04%24118224.1251015451980442238
18Brent Burns (CAR)X48104353102406073122008.20%72127226.4972128752130110171
19Max Pacioretty (MON)X49223052134151261282180010.09%11118224.1310616492013148230
20Sean Monahan (NYI)X48193352246023140211009.00%892919.354101453168011239
21Eric Staal (EDM)X4822295117175341521660013.25%11115324.034913391861016189
22Jaden Schwartz (STL)X492229511018054941860011.83%20116723.8181119431990117206
23Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X4915365116281035115170008.82%16102520.934121636184000450
24Mark Stone (VAN)X4924265056028731510015.89%895019.38109194119100000
25Jacob Trouba (CBJ)X491832502148084461110016.22%59112823.0110717602160001148
26Jeff Skinner (LOS)X49272249833552771750015.43%997019.80381134168101144
27Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X482424482160551041570015.29%898220.458917451801232115
28Aleksander Barkov (CBJ)X492127481217561128211009.95%14109522.3521315591890008158
29Kris Letang (FLA)X491236482460014842710016.90%57123925.2851318411570111139
30Erik Karlsson (MIN)X50113748142403973128008.59%63131826.369918832080002181
31Blake Wheeler (FLA)X4922254722400109861680013.10%9107121.856814461850002131
32Nicklas Backstrom (FLA)X49222547145820501311900011.58%15106821.805914471832136126
33Ryan Suter (OTT)X49143347320035821380010.14%65118724.2261117831820111207
34Patrick Marleau (WPG)X4613344726604463143009.09%692520.111101133170000033
35Joe Pavelski (OTT)X49202646-1595135170230008.70%8124025.314711431781016133
36Mark Scheifele (TOR)X47153146-146017156194007.73%20111923.8161420461540119229
37Claude Giroux (CAR)X4815314615275741411370010.95%599720.76391233174000488
38Brad Marchand (BUF)X462223451620079104237009.28%18109323.765510521641236214
39Jamie Benn (PHI)X49192645-83515116137230008.26%26119124.3161016512100003206
40Alexander Steen (CAR)X481629452233559571280012.50%13104621.795121731203000195
41Phil Kessel (MIN)X50123345331353978160007.50%5107321.471101130202000284
42Jonathan Drouin (CBJ)X49202444219517721830010.93%4100620.524121649211000360
43Ryan Johansen (TOT)X4919254412235481431580012.03%11112522.95268301970007168
44Jason Spezza (STL)X4917274410341087891230013.82%491218.613121532174000287
45Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X4616284415341080138167009.58%25102522.2771320531871126196
46Travis Zajac (STL)X4915294465315101133151009.93%699620.342121437199000040
47Brock Nelson (VGK)X50152944-3401497177008.47%9106921.374131731179011293
48Tyler Seguin (VAN)X49133144-253593138184007.07%9105221.464151935194000243
49Mark Giordano (EDM)X48113344-33408568125008.80%72120725.148917901870111136
50Duncan Keith (FLA)X4993544152553899100009.00%76128826.2861016571900000160
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Craig Anderson (FLA)40251050.9142.1724001758710160100.71414407
2Braden Holtby (WPG)3427610.9212.19205321759520010.88993412
3Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)4635740.9162.25277817210412370200.81527462
4Corey Crawford (CBJ)44301130.9062.3726612210511180310.93315445
5Tuukka Rask (BUF)46281440.9212.3728086111114140010.69623460
6Matt Murray (NJ )50291650.9172.3830232312014440200.41712500
7Jake Allen (SJ )49251770.9062.5829280112613390210.59122490
8Frederik Andersen (NYR)49252040.9112.61294812512814390110.61921490
9Cam Talbot (ANA)50291470.9062.6229960113113990110.71449500
10Carey Price (COL)50261950.9082.6330370313314420200.69436500