Pro LeadersLast Update - Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 05:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X24162036209528721000016.00%658824.4933624951124103
2Logan Couture (NYI)X2413223514121021841160011.21%246019.18358278800000
3Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X25151934146017391130013.27%461224.475813301051014116
4Alexander Ovechkin (WPG)X231420341026059371020013.73%753723.3447112183000145
5Sidney Crosby (WPG)X23141933109521611070013.08%449621.5775123182000055
6Nikita Kucherov (MIN)X24141933261403246940014.89%459024.60371016960000102
7Anze Kopitar (MIN)X24131932261404788900014.44%859024.5915623960003102
8Brandon Saad (NYI)X2413193217401237890014.61%250521.043581476000012
9Nathan MacKinnon (MON)X261317301124103484960013.54%1063124.26358181080221136
10Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X2510203013804577101009.90%1755922.384913361030114117
11Max Pacioretty (MON)X261514291035559711070014.02%661923.80819261102024124
12P.K. Subban (ARI)X236232951201749530011.32%3456524.555493184000281
13Brent Burns (CAR)X2522729680293753003.77%3465926.3521416341080000100
14Patrick Eaves (NYI)X24131427141206033830015.66%145919.10347268900000
15Aleksander Barkov (CBJ)X25121527413537651120010.71%1059323.720101031960007120
16Mikael Backlund (ARI)X2391827520103361770011.69%645519.783691382000112
17Phil Kessel (MIN)X249182726402335720012.50%151421.421341395000038
18Mikael Granlund (NJ )X258192751010365102007.84%553721.49281018830002118
19Brock Nelson (VGK)X2572027-22045187008.05%552621.040991683011147
20Brad Marchand (BUF)X23151126612057581250012.00%755123.9644832931013110
21Matt Duchene (PHI)X24131326-475871860015.12%740516.892791886000112
22Jaden Schwartz (STL)X241313264801950860015.12%856923.706392099011194
23T.J. Oshie (DET)X2510162671607355123008.13%761824.7326830880006124
24Sean Monahan (NYI)X24917263201558104008.65%443318.034610318400000
25Alex Goligoski (VGK)X2581826-124208937570014.04%3763925.5646103081000064
26Patrick Marleau (WPG)X237192612002131660010.61%446020.001561676000028
27Blake Wheeler (FLA)X25141125822056431030013.59%753921.565493099000169
28Nazem Kadri (VAN)X25111425427581681020010.78%748919.5746102481000358
29Evgeny Kuznetsov (ANA)X25101525116101961880011.36%458023.18461013720002104
30Mikko Koivu (COL)X2591625625152174740012.16%1160824.3108818980003127
31Taylor Hall (DET)X25916257001356870010.34%359323.7145923880001115
32Kris Letang (FLA)X2581725123406828380021.05%3562424.962792188011169
33Travis Zajac (STL)X24619252235646884007.14%552421.851891799000038
34Shea Weber (CAR)X2511132464206430740014.86%2863725.46861452108000079
35Ryan Suter (OTT)X248162441001545690011.59%3557824.0744841940001100
36Erik Karlsson (MIN)X247172412401732650010.77%3463026.265493995000188
37Joe Pavelski (OTT)X24121123829559911090011.01%360325.112242193000154
38Alexander Steen (CAR)X25101323122002731640015.63%753721.48371018105000152
39Filip Forsberg (CHI)X248152352006840115006.96%1056023.3405525104000342
40Bo Horvat (BUF)X234192372810195353007.55%653623.321781290011199
41Keith Yandle (SJ )X25419232202034380010.53%2763725.4826828102000292
42Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X2591322595934750012.00%442617.064610168100000
43Oscar Klefbom (DET)X25913226601031480018.75%4960023.9945925910001111
44Alex Pietrangelo (PHI)X2481422-53008149690011.59%5663626.5145947108000082
45Boone Jenner (VGK)X2581422-229159457630012.70%452921.182571083000165
46Rasmus Ristolainen (NSH)X2471522-63155656480014.58%4862726.1254937102000083
47Duncan Keith (FLA)X256162231752552510011.76%3764825.91551033105000080
48Claude Giroux (CAR)X25517228195287763007.94%450120.061451580000148
49Nick Leddy (CHI)X24418222160433650008.00%2960525.2018933109000078
50John Tavares (CBJ)X1711102191953661760014.47%244626.252241278000083
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Antti Raanta (LOS)138320.9192.1379000283460000.83361310
2Braden Holtby (WPG)1712500.9202.17102321374650011.0003176
3Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)2319400.9202.201362152506280201.0008232
4Jacob Markstrom (NYI)1712410.9232.22102922384940000.8336177
5Frederik Andersen (NYR)2415810.9182.27145245556710110.64314240
6Tuukka Rask (BUF)2312830.9212.31140340546840010.5008230
7Roberto Luongo (EDM)2416710.9092.36145202576280010.8336240
8Craig Anderson (FLA)1910720.9072.361119173444740000.6673194
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (MIN)2416530.9142.39145622586780000.45511240
10Corey Crawford (CBJ)2517620.9052.41152021616390110.93315250