Pro LeadersLast Update - Sunday, May 06, 2018 at 15:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (WPG)X824671117425925142221390428611.79%9169020.6216244096314000063
2Alexander Ovechkin (WPG)X824961110391000197135384439812.76%14158219.29102333118317000145
3Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X824859107374020822683623410613.26%21201424.561215278331411217365
4Filip Forsberg (CHI)X82466110745680228145439399710.48%17175621.418223083307000343
5Logan Couture (NYI)X82445810213432591215377309211.67%8168820.5913152881287101122
6Brad Marchand (BUF)X82465096353601391714435112410.38%29193723.63716239330522414345
7Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X7933629539572557204291226711.34%18163920.757182564295000451
8Eric Staal (EDM)X824450942935582254303387214.52%23197524.09718256130010110343
9Mikael Granlund (NJ )X8243509311211532208345297212.46%43188723.011119307728210115394
10Nikita Kucherov (MIN)X824547924433590126352347112.78%16202824.741215277232210111369
11Evgeny Kuznetsov (ANA)X8241519225241082204300215113.67%13178521.77131427702860227278
12Mark Stone (VAN)X824150911916059134266257615.41%11159419.441517326631800000
13Nathan MacKinnon (MON)X82395291168440115278307497412.70%36192523.4891524743100445352
14Anze Kopitar (MIN)X8238518944575198269280225013.57%28201024.51613196832201110350
15Nazem Kadri (VAN)X82375289411115268215333186111.11%17168020.49112233732540226199
16Bo Horvat (TOT)X8226638943351549214237245710.97%22169420.6662026552710113262
17T.J. Oshie (DET)X8247418838460196142350216813.43%32199724.361312258528711212406
18Cam Atkinson (TOT)X84464288358066137379347712.14%22187222.28913229430200010255
19Brandon Saad (NYI)X824147881912048135302256613.58%5167120.3813132654267000020
20Jonathan Toews (TOT)X83345488144610115193317318510.73%25177321.3691322692950004233
21Blake Wheeler (FLA)X8243448734755165129310328113.87%19179521.89141933973231015217
22Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X8243448737335821413943910910.91%12202124.651219318731120214387
23Sean Monahan (NYI)X8232558722803326333627729.52%24172721.0662329802951128220
24Max Pacioretty (MON)X82404686166810191177366359510.93%20184622.52111122612513149309
25Taylor Hall (DET)X823155863318036198296207010.47%19194423.7181523712881017378
26Mikko Koivu (COL)X7629578630311584251239366212.13%28179923.6842024583160007311
27Duncan Keith (FLA)X821967862529559153173213210.98%114218326.631222341093250000266
28Jaden Schwartz (STL)X823946851230083166337216311.57%34195123.79141832793270119317
29Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X80364985314810154249312317711.54%41186923.371520358929511211381
30Connor McDavid (ANA)X823351840542010729533335789.91%28192623.4992130683240009384
31Patrick Kane (VAN)X822856841633510213836429877.69%12169420.66622287632300000
32Mark Scheifele (TOR)X82285684-2133560252366331057.65%27186522.7492029842960119279
33Nicklas Backstrom (FLA)X8238458324723084224304225812.50%21180922.06132033783132138221
34Ryan Kesler (NJ )X79315283611335137280287297210.80%30177622.4891928622520118301
35John Tavares (CBJ)X65305282336420101181297328310.10%9141821.818162472265000083
36Tyler Seguin (VAN)X8230528219761015124731625789.49%13185722.6592534613221018164
37Patrick Marleau (WPG)X82255782471809512227731969.03%8164920.115162161309000241
38Brent Burns (CAR)X821466802344010213119719327.11%127217126.48928371163270221321
39Jeff Skinner (LOS)X823940792245576137306307712.75%15159519.455131859277101144
40Nick Leddy (CHI)X8221587922355102117179182811.73%120207325.28725321033080002235
41Jamie Benn (PHI)X81403878-45515170226374214910.70%34188623.2981422933280005269
42Jack Eichel (PIT)X82374178-1431581171362236810.22%31176021.4671623853300006199
43Joe Pavelski (TOT)X823839771389522324039333789.67%14192723.5081018772992028163
44Jeff Carter (MIN)X82304777323154421531833839.43%14159319.4352227702760003163
45Ryan Suter (OTT)X82215677-43607914621112409.95%131193023.531119301272930331324
46Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X80344276922090143297376311.45%11163720.4691726722951232132
47Mikael Backlund (ARI)X823244762411587212286316711.19%29174821.32101929733161015130
48P.K. Subban (ARI)X8216607624408314721523507.44%127204824.981220321313350112291
49Erik Karlsson (MIN)X82156176255207411220320397.39%102215526.291115261213340113296
50Jonathan Drouin (CBJ)X8229467540952811930021559.67%8168520.557192682340000360
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Craig Anderson (FLA)62401480.9142.25374017614016320200.625246218
2Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)71531260.9152.27431021416319200400.75645712
3Braden Holtby (WPG)5040910.9182.3430214211814310010.857145032
4Tuukka Rask (BUF)70441960.9202.3442246116520580010.633306913
5Corey Crawford (CBJ)70442240.9032.5042032317518040430.846267012
6Carey Price (COL)69352770.9142.5541950417820650200.739466913
7Frederik Andersen (NYR)70382660.9122.56422116818020380110.69733700
8Matt Murray (NJ )69392370.9122.5741764317920300300.524216913
9Devan Dubnyk (TB )68392450.9102.5841198317719710420.824346814
10Cam Talbot (ANA)69401990.9072.6141196217919350110.702576812