Pro LeadersLast Update - Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 06:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X15815239401127650012.31%436324.19167950101371
2Nikita Kucherov (MIN)X161292118602133600020.00%339524.673471165000074
3Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X15912219201640660013.64%436424.262131854112362
4Anze Kopitar (MIN)X1691221181003164560016.07%539224.531231765000271
5Logan Couture (NYI)X1571421600115071009.86%028819.17235206200000
6Brad Marchand (BUF)X1410102041002839880011.36%232923.504482758000254
7John Tavares (CBJ)X16101020111753657660015.15%241726.06123869000078
8Nazem Kadri (VAN)X158122062155141590013.56%429519.672571546000134
9Bo Horvat (BUF)X144162041151230340011.76%332523.20178957000151
10Alexander Ovechkin (WPG)X148111911203324620012.90%535425.274481751000145
11Nathan MacKinnon (MON)X1651419980203858008.62%539124.462461370022187
12P.K. Subban (ARI)X1541519040831300013.33%2037224.793361747000157
13Brock Nelson (VGK)X1641519-10013659006.78%433821.140661554011131
14Alex Goligoski (VGK)X1641519-73205722280014.29%2741125.673471551000042
15Aleksander Barkov (CBJ)X161081811151947690014.49%536322.700661757000684
16Phil Kessel (MIN)X16414181720122545008.89%134021.220331064000028
17Nick Leddy (CHI)X164141811603220400010.00%1639824.861672781000049
18Max Pacioretty (MON)X161161782153640650016.92%338123.835051669202481
19Joe Pavelski (OTT)X15981782154153680013.24%137825.171231360000132
20Blake Wheeler (FLA)X169817111403729670013.43%633420.882241765000141
21Matt Duchene (PHI)X169817-475852560016.07%426916.80257155500016
22Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X158917755320530015.09%325917.2444894600000
23Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X157101712402645600011.67%833222.101341848011471
24Filip Forsberg (CHI)X1671017780452971009.86%739824.870331377000342
25Alex Pietrangelo (PHI)X1661117-21405737460013.04%4342326.423473570000054
26Justin Faulk (CBJ)X165121741201915400012.50%2033120.694372255000053
27Patrick Eaves (NYI)X1597166803821500018.00%128519.03325226200000
28T.J. Oshie (DET)X1697164804633740012.16%539524.692351755000277
29Connor McDavid (ANA)X1697161802158620014.52%336722.964371060000162
30Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X1479162001113430016.28%026418.8813495800000
31Brandon Saad (NYI)X157916820514460015.22%230220.15112652000012
32Eric Staal (EDM)X15412167115105246008.70%236324.20145851101263
33Erik Karlsson (MIN)X1631316740142642007.14%2142026.232352664000163
34Jeff Skinner (LOS)X14105159801926510019.61%327819.89022326101144
35Jaden Schwartz (STL)X158715-2601228430018.60%635123.42516957000059
36Bobby Ryan (CGY)X168715-2801935710011.27%1035622.281452149101481
37Jared Spurgeon (CHI)X16871501202420470017.02%2340925.555383481000049
38Mikael Backlund (ARI)X157815-31151937480014.58%429119.4234794900002
39Shea Weber (CAR)X15781522804219380018.42%1637825.235492553000047
40Ryan Suter (OTT)X1569155801026450013.33%1835923.933253062000157
41Boone Jenner (VGK)X166915-114104835440013.64%333020.64145854000136
42Sean Monahan (NYI)X1551015120122959008.47%326817.84314205800000
43Travis Zajac (STL)X1521315-360374547004.26%335123.40077958000038
44Olli Maatta (TOR)X14114156100192080012.50%2130521.81123437000062
45Brent Burns (CAR)X1511415220192931003.23%2539426.261781852000061
46Vincent Trocheck (MON)X16951481204632570015.79%230619.131231966000036
47Tyler Bozak (CHI)X168614-560738550014.55%129118.18437126300001
48Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X1477144601835400017.50%332623.321121455011051
49Nick Foligno (OTT)X15771421803724500014.00%630820.551451047000158
50Matt Cullen (WPG)X1468141255321410014.63%519814.120000700006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)1311200.9212.07752152263290101.0002132
2Roberto Luongo (EDM)1510410.9172.1190802323840000.7504150
3Robin Lehner (MON)1611410.9302.1296303344890100.6673160
4Cory Schneider (PHI)1610510.9292.1797042354940310.8577160
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (MIN)1611410.9222.1796821354510000.5008160
6Craig Anderson (FLA)147520.9112.2184123313480000.6673142
7Frederik Andersen (NYR)1510500.9182.2690303344170010.7504150
8Braden Holtby (WPG)1410400.9162.2884321323830011.0003140
9Tuukka Rask (BUF)148420.9212.3385120334190010.6005140
10Cam Talbot (ANA)148330.9112.3686500343840100.61513140