Pro LeadersLast Update - Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 19:42
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikita Kucherov (MIN)X454962087130038.46%29824.63112217000021
2Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X31785001311009.09%07424.77123313000011
3Filip Forsberg (CHI)X3347520116120025.00%18026.56011116000115
4Nick Foligno (OTT)X3336320133100030.00%26421.18011110000115
5Anze Kopitar (MIN)X4246640916110018.18%39724.32011217000019
6Erik Karlsson (MIN)X424640038150013.33%710325.832021116000117
7Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (WPG)X33255002380037.50%04916.4600011200000
8Alexander Ovechkin (WPG)X3325-22055110027.27%17926.42101212000013
9Tomas Tatar (VGK)X33253005680037.50%15618.680000800005
10Tyler Bozak (CHI)X332502008110027.27%05317.7831441100000
11John Tavares (CBJ)X3325375611110027.27%17524.96101213000013
12Bobby Ryan (CGY)X323520023170011.76%37023.46011710000110
13Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X3235220812120016.67%06923.02022313000110
14Claude Giroux (CAR)X31452003940025.00%06020.0701101000004
15Brandon Saad (NYI)X31453001360016.67%16220.580000700005
16Luke Glendening (DET)X31453002580012.50%03812.640000000000
17Phil Kessel (MIN)X41456004412008.33%08420.9502231700007
18Henrik Sedin (BUF)X2055100094000.00%04120.330112800000
19Antoine Vermette (WSH)X24042001580050.00%13919.372023600003
20Alexander Steen (CAR)X331452023110027.27%06621.8510111300005
21Aleksander Barkov (CBJ)X331420046190015.79%06622.11011512000015
22Patrick Eaves (NYI)X33143209880037.50%05819.480000900000
23Yanni Gourde (R) (DET)X331430006130023.08%13912.990000000002
24Sam Reinhart (ANA)X33142002370042.86%04113.820000000000
25Mark Scheifele (TOR)X331400006190015.79%27625.3321379000023
26Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X331410004150020.00%15919.5110131500000
27William Nylander (ARI)X22243000560033.33%03718.440110800000
28James Neal (CHI)X322432072100020.00%05919.6610141600027
29Max Pacioretty (MON)X3224160106110018.18%07023.48202411000015
30Auston Matthews (R) (DAL)X3224-420517200010.00%28026.66112714101112
31Alec Martinez (FLA)X32242005060033.33%26822.7811241600006
32Nick Leddy (CHI)X322422034100020.00%17525.03011818000014
33Tomas Hertl (TOR)X32243406390022.22%15417.940001700008
34Jannik Hansen (WPG)X31345207350020.00%03812.780000000000
35Jason Spezza (STL)X31345207470014.29%06120.1700011000005
36Matt Cullen (WPG)X31345550590011.11%13812.660000200000
37Ryan Suter (OTT)X31340402670014.29%27223.84101512000012
38Zdeno Chara (OTT)X31340208540025.00%47224.04112312000012
39James van Riemsdyk (CHI)X31340001611009.09%15919.7912321100006
40Logan Couture (NYI)X313430031213007.69%05819.490001900000
41Justin Faulk (CBJ)X31343002211009.09%36120.45101513000010
42Mikael Granlund (NJ )X313415501170014.29%15618.760110800006
43Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MIN)X413448014850020.00%610024.93112316000013
44Ivan Provorov (R) (BOS)X2044400142000.00%35226.150112400007
45Matt Dumba (CHI)X3044020124000.00%65819.4002239000111
46Nino Niederreiter (TOR)X30440605412000.00%07123.7203329000020
47Kevin Fiala (BOS)X23030000270042.86%03517.631012400004
48Ryan Kesler (NJ )X3303-30049120025.00%16922.891014800006
49Chris Tierney (CGY)X32131000770028.57%05016.5610121000000
50Connor Brown (NYR)X3213-1001680025.00%15217.380001600016
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Corey Crawford (CBJ)33000.9451.33180004730100.000030
2Roberto Luongo (EDM)31200.9431.35178014700000.000030
3Pekka Rinne (ARI)22000.9141.50120003350000.000020
4Jonathan Quick (WSH)22000.9112.00120004450000.000020
5Jake Allen (SJ )32100.9352.00180006930100.000030
6Robin Lehner (MON)32100.9392.01179016980000.000030
7Carey Price (COL)32100.9092.27185007770001.000330
8Ben Bishop (STL)31110.9132.27185207800000.500230
9Craig Anderson (FLA)32100.9032.35179207720000.000030
10Tuukka Rask (BUF)22000.9242.50120205660000.000020