Farm LeadersLast Update - Sunday, May 06, 2018 at 15:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nicklas Jensen (TRO)X82867115727118203903418385617710.26%57178821.8120224216028000000
2Frederick Gaudreau (UTH)X82447612026395134354414188010.63%42198724.2342529783060119213
3Michael Mersch (CLE)X82595611526400971964933911611.97%28162419.811619351103060006134
4Bobby Farnham (FLI)X825455109-1811020213299579441379.33%33179321.86251439148349000695
5Jacob De La Rose (UTH)X825052102209525305195451247111.09%47206325.1616132910232531420195
6Nate Schmidt (UTH)X66197998128551591602485177.66%137159924.23625311322401451140
7Martin Frk (TOT)X6544539710901023119246811219.40%29158724.42519248223031411181
8Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (CHR)X7932649634124032021434519989.28%24150018.9842529782521126216
9Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X5648469421220111198385214412.47%24139424.89821297022850517199
10Kenny Agostino (BRI)X8233599249440100223306278610.78%25187022.801016268934206612305
11Antoine Laganiere (MTB)X8040519143008436944738938.95%43166520.811413279522801111290
12Matthew Peca (R) (UTH)X824644905915218255362348112.71%60168820.586131964160011357
13Josh Jooris (UTH)X82355590530011534440030788.75%80183022.32717249531820213211
14Ben Smith (CLE)X82395089352805426640322589.68%60156319.0741115281400005153
15Mark McNeill (POR)X78295988-117125124228249267911.65%30197825.36102131572901017225
16Colin McDonald (TOT)X82483987-2900236192415376811.57%41173421.141114257823201111249
17Frank Vatrano (BOB)X51424587932089191328226412.80%7119723.471424388617500011186
18Andrew Miller (CLE)X82305787241071519816835022598.57%16184422.4981725672960115155
19J.T. Compher (R) (HAL)X59355186198026258330133010.61%26144824.54716236521801112265
20Teddy Purcell (UTH)X82374582-121406419540836669.07%21172020.97141327112323000375
21Mike Reilly (RHD)X82245882144801027624320459.88%105146017.811523381603131452274
22Joel Edmundson (SDG)X8222608217144034313925434828.66%155202824.741419331482800226322
23Corey Tropp (CHR)X82315081235410118113267215811.61%16146317.8471118552850007134
24Nick Paul (ALM)X8130518138440168207278237810.79%31153418.9481624692890116168
25Laurent Dauphin (SDG)X8236448028300812152554110614.12%39162819.85523286527911211350
26Travis Boyd (POR)X82245680-223609330632925787.29%29198924.25818268828400011237
27Denis Malgin (R) (CHR)X773643792416032162312347711.54%18151719.70712197926010113242
28Jason Dickinson (HAL)X79255479-668017217434734877.20%18135717.18623299729900001
29Shea Theodore (BOB)X5124547813609298160143715.00%98134226.32131932871770005186
30Austin Czarnik (BOB)X82383977919511290340328611.18%26177221.61913228228810110285
31Matt Lorito (BRI)X8235427723675160119309186711.33%14154218.81121527783081017142
32Michael Chaput (MAR)X823244765695211238302358610.60%66162519.823811421240004209
33Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X49314374-24401061272940010.54%106115423.552311341681810002175
34Scott Harrington (POR)X82215374-1061515212222331569.42%165193023.541418321312910002228
35Nate Prosser (TUC)X79205373-1171514810120722539.66%138169721.481322351212750002246
36Justin Bailey (BRI)X823636722944092135266427213.53%22140217.1021012441871124118
37Brian Flynn (BOB)X82343872-110055209315167310.79%23149818.26111829662970111106
38Cal O'Reilly (STO)X82264672026011018228541599.12%19165020.1291423642300004228
39Ryan Carpenter (CHR)X74304171133208699230135213.04%18118315.991113246023200000
40Tim Schaller (MAR)X72294271320079219390341007.44%38165422.9791625812460008182
41Taylor Beck (BRI)X82294271325020122109270186310.74%14157519.2191322763171238279
42Miro Aaltonen (STO)X82284371-26695208163361281027.76%28183522.3851419722761016178
43Jared McCann (HAL)X7925467120440132146203225012.32%17156719.8361622542951125278
44Kevin Czuczman (SAN)X82185371131481026799177175610.17%171179021.8381523922900111320
45Markus Nutivaara (R) (CHR)X8211607128255477612313288.94%147204524.9431417562820110324
46Joey LaLeggia (R) (HAL)X793039695801019384214345514.02%131170021.521818361313080114296
47Zack Phillips (SAN)X8222476910105521012927343908.06%15139517.021013235228900000
48Julian Melchiori (CLE)X821950691108025814124729467.69%140191523.351218301283110112283
49Harry Zolnierczyk (MAR)X82204868-2066022914632130956.23%44159019.39420247626600000
50Sergey Kalinin (MAR)X642938674500196291352391138.24%43152523.83811196422610110185
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (R) (SDG)4430950.9332.212682239914870210.66721441
2Joonas Korpisalo (BRI)50321620.9212.7430186213817490400.720255014
3Pheonix Copley (CHR)50281930.9093.4829834117318940000.81527500