Farm LeadersLast Update - Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 06:52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nicklas Jensen (TRO)X5051469717635267204532009.59%32110522.111111229316600000
2Martin Frk (RHD)X52394483147610206164409009.54%23131325.2451621701783149133
3Nate Schmidt (UTH)X511564794755134131194007.73%109128925.27619251031831451101
4Anthony DeAngelo (SYR)X49314374-24401061272940010.54%106115423.552311341681810002175
5Frederick Gaudreau (UTH)X5130447483151002192650011.32%31130225.5221618421840004121
6Jacob De La Rose (UTH)X51343771874202191433230010.53%33140027.45128207320131412105
7Michael Mersch (CLE)X503832708260631263140012.10%20106221.2311819611700006133
8Andreas Athanasiou (BRI)X4338316912220871523060012.42%21110725.74614204816530311147
9Bobby Farnham (FLI)X50284068-98515128201327008.56%22113222.641372082215000695
10Ben Smith (CLE)X502938671624051196292009.93%48112722.5341115271320004141
11J.T. Compher (R) (HAL)X452738651760121912390011.30%21110224.4961319441680118195
12Antoine Laganiere (MTB)X49283260022049247290009.66%26105421.51101020641490009176
13Andrew Miller (CLE)X50223860126610136127263008.37%14122324.4641014481760114151
14Colin McDonald (STO)X5033265907001811322680012.31%25107721.5341014481220004146
15Vladislav Kamenev (R) (HAL)X452335581577151681182240010.27%9106023.5571118421660009167
16Mark McNeill (POR)X46193958-16315751371530012.42%20127527.7171522301511012104
17Josh Jooris (UTH)X51233457-318073207236009.75%45120223.5761016511871019123
18Kenny Agostino (BRI)X4918395730260571201680010.71%16112022.8551217421920447168
19Austin Czarnik (BOB)X48272855719591582050013.17%12102421.336814461481016157
20Ben Hutton (SDG)X47154055918050921450010.34%79123726.3291423851700223223
21Zac Dalpe (TRO)X472924532282101711232700010.74%2165013.840000000000
22Daniel O'Regan (R) (ALM)X41213253-42010651211840011.41%44106325.94891738124000194
23Travis Boyd (POR)X50153853-2024060212211007.11%19132926.5961016431650006114
24Frank Vatrano (BOB)X3029235214220491182320012.50%770723.561091958990009101
25Alexandre Grenier (SAN)X492824529411564119281009.96%22108122.074913651710008203
26Teddy Purcell (UTH)X51232851-1712039127247009.31%15116022.758101861191000256
27Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (CHR)X48203151177802051301890010.58%1387618.2421517391531013104
28Shea Theodore (BOB)X30153651632078581080013.89%6284528.16911205699000298
29Michael Chaput (MAR)X4922285024751301291780012.36%51106921.813811421240003127
30Matthew Peca (R) (UTH)X51222850-46201321261740012.64%45113922.345121760149011028
31Nick Paul (ALM)X49173350269351181021700010.00%1485217.385101536152011131
32Matteson Lacopelli (R) (SYR)X51272148-56210155962170012.44%1798919.3911516531680006124
33Markus Nutivaara (R) (CHR)X48543482280324572006.94%88119224.83189341680000185
34Brock McGinn (TUC)X49173047-17380101128215007.91%11111022.6551520401450221144
35Mike Reilly (RHD)X5211364752005852140007.86%5888417.0181422951950331159
36Jason Dickinson (HAL)X451135460380113118196005.61%976516.99317205116600000
37Matt Lorito (BRI)X4921244511355103711940010.82%1195919.589716481651017124
38Stanislav Galiev (R) (TUC)X49192645-104401491131750010.86%12109822.416915301451018154
39Kevin Labanc (R) (CHR)X4817284526011991640010.37%990318.8151217431650002116
40Cole Schneider (CHR)X482816441144101411311390020.14%789718.68538171040007164
41Corey Tropp (CHR)X481826441820057621580011.39%982517.1835832168000266
42Brett Kulak (HAL)X4515294421756656157009.55%7597321.621011211061671015175
43Scott Harrington (POR)X50103444-182807781123008.13%86122124.4281119661600002111
44Brian Flynn (BOB)X48232043360261311920011.98%1687518.23681442157011169
45Laurent Dauphin (SDG)X471825431626046971240014.52%1388918.9231417371670119210
46Joel Edmundson (SDG)X47123143972016876139008.63%95116324.7491120871650115198
47Kevin Porter (SDG)X4773643614040164154004.55%2198720.9911516381750228210
48Drew Miller (POR)X42251742-153601181382210011.31%21100523.93681435132000384
49Alex Chiasson (LON)X40182442-820070139183009.84%15100625.156612481471124114
50Denis Malgin (R) (CHR)X4317254217009851610010.56%1286620.143710421430007160
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (R) (SDG)3625830.9262.382193228711700110.75016361
2Pheonix Copley (CHR)32181220.9133.2419280110411900000.6258320
3Jordan Binnington (ALM)26131200.9153.24155320849920010.87582536
4Michael Houser (R) (VAN)38122420.8853.6822506113811990210.692133823
5Kristers Gudlevskis (POR)31121900.8904.2418544013111950200.88993117