Farm LeadersLast Update - Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 06:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Martin Frk (RHD)X16181432222067611680010.71%542226.384483560101231
2Andreas Athanasiou (BRI)X151713303802541960017.71%934522.991671144303849
3Nicklas Jensen (TRO)X16171330-424089551460011.64%1035622.284812286200000
4Anthony DeAngelo (SYR)X1613152841403332920014.13%3034921.8085135158000154
5Frederick Gaudreau (UTH)X161413277403989930015.05%1342626.640661355000227
6Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1414112511607458169008.28%1036926.384592551000249
7Frank Vatrano (BOB)X15131225812026541160011.21%435623.734483250000646
8Shea Theodore (BOB)X1591625-21003927510017.65%4142428.3065112752000246
9Ben Smith (CLE)X1691625-11602170114007.89%1938524.061451351000255
10Mike Reilly (RHD)X1652025280171254009.26%2024715.4649133868011036
11Antoine Laganiere (MTB)X1514923-914019661140012.28%830220.145493050000345
12Michael Mersch (CLE)X16149235802239950014.74%635622.263031456000452
13Markus Nutivaara (R) (CHR)X1512223660271925004.00%3037124.730771148000049
14Andrew Miller (CLE)X169132202204548104008.65%841125.700332254011060
15Mark McNeill (POR)X1471522-3802150460015.22%538727.662810849101126
16Cole Schneider (CHR)X15129212804445470025.53%330420.274261048000352
17J.T. Compher (R) (HAL)X11101121600356490020.41%727825.233581039000249
18Joel Edmundson (SDG)X1461521102004619430013.95%3334824.864592949000361
19Nate Schmidt (UTH)X16516210120424859008.47%3942126.333362655011025
20Alexandre Grenier (SAN)X16137209402134810016.05%735422.112241750000056
21Drew Miller (POR)X1612820-21404443800015.00%239024.404481651000025
22Colin McDonald (STO)X1612820-92206145860013.95%835422.132571743000343
23Vladislav Kamenev (R) (HAL)X118122061754432630012.70%226824.35336938000247
24Ben Hutton (SDG)X146142012402735380015.79%3339628.282462449000068
25Kenny Agostino (BRI)X156142010401531500012.00%1032621.763361443033249
26Jacob De La Rose (UTH)X16811192180714597008.25%745428.373362262101121
27Kevin Labanc (R) (CHR)X155141920062959008.47%330320.192571447000252
28Laurent Dauphin (SDG)X141081811100826430023.26%224917.752351550000562
29Gustav Forsling (R) (MTB)X1221618-5220383151003.92%2030025.031452835000036
30Dylan DeMelo (BRI)X15216184275742041004.88%3941727.821452038011041
31Austin Czarnik (BOB)X1510717020241690014.49%230220.132131354101237
32Bobby Farnham (FLI)X15710171275275185008.24%1333822.563142269000333
33Daniel O'Regan (R) (ALM)X1441317095294658006.90%2237626.861451229000036
34Cameron Gaunce (BOB)X1531417-2140401941007.32%4339025.971671949000040
35Adam Cracknell (SDG)X1497161540421350025.71%625718.33123450000066
36Zac Dalpe (TRO)X1688169240624793008.60%421513.440000000000
37Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (ALM)X1379160175022460015.22%219915.2923573100000
38Curtis McKenzie (R) (ALM)X147916028103025410017.07%822616.17257931101148
39Josh Jooris (UTH)X1661016-140296175008.00%1838524.053362155000225
40Garrett Noonan (MTB)X1341216-1140262044009.09%2028822.172131735000238
41Martin Havlat (FLI)X158715-3803239103007.77%929419.634262138000559
42Brian Flynn (BOB)X158715020728570014.04%325717.16213105400000
43Philip Samuelsson (RHD)X16871551203422610013.11%2836322.704593266000135
44Taylor Beck (BRI)X15781581152116360019.44%428318.883031142000038
45Corey Tropp (CHR)X1569152802528570010.53%325016.6612374900003
46Matthew Peca (R) (UTH)X16691502205137460013.04%1837323.31257235700006
47Mason Geertsen (RHD)X1651015-3255462252009.62%4132420.263472558000043
48Teddy Purcell (UTH)X1651015-360173470007.14%238223.872571757000117
49Ryan Carpenter (CHR)X1531215300142141007.32%424416.24123113800000
50Ryan Sproul (UTH)X16213151802314200010.00%1940625.41145953000122
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (R) (SDG)1212000.9411.8172821223700000.7504120
2Tristan Jarry (UTH)118210.9252.8966520324280000.00001111
3Michael Houser (R) (VAN)83500.8923.3548320272510100.500487
4Anton Forsberg (TUC)103610.9133.4860360354010000.5002100
5Joonas Korpisalo (BRI)95310.9163.5054900323810200.6001094
6Harri Sateri (BOB)1510500.9033.5986901525360100.0000150
7Kristers Gudlevskis (POR)137600.8903.9777000514650001.0005132