Farm LeadersLast Update - Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 05:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nicklas Jensen (TRO)X252526511038014093255009.80%1756222.475914448600000
2Frederick Gaudreau (UTH)X261827456100541301580011.39%2269726.81012122489000255
3Martin Frk (RHD)X26222244351511491247008.91%1167125.8148124593112351
4Andreas Athanasiou (BRI)X24221941510046711700012.94%1559824.9029112782303882
5Nate Schmidt (UTH)X26103040630071721000010.00%5867926.1357124187011045
6Frank Vatrano (BOB)X2417223991603993188009.04%656923.6949134982000878
7Shea Theodore (BOB)X2413263942206344830015.66%5667928.3096154282000276
8Jacob De La Rose (UTH)X2619193874010108731760010.80%1373728.3485133998101444
9J.T. Compher (R) (HAL)X2117213884061091120015.18%1152424.9748122277011691
10Ben Smith (CLE)X24142438418029104151009.27%2657824.082791677000379
11Michael Mersch (CLE)X242015351114033611550012.90%1052922.056283183000480
12Anthony DeAngelo (SYR)X25161935-320050611410011.35%5556522.61116177890000196
13Andrew Miller (CLE)X2414213553206068145009.66%1161625.671783082011285
14Mike Reilly (RHD)X26925341802525810011.11%2441315.878101854104022167
15Antoine Laganiere (MTB)X23191433-6180301151600011.88%1650521.9675123980000376
16Daniel O'Regan (R) (ALM)X24141832-315541711020013.73%3162926.205492260000060
17Ben Hutton (SDG)X238243213803350730010.96%4763127.423101342850001107
18Markus Nutivaara (R) (CHR)X23230321060282539005.13%4356624.600771777000074
19Colin McDonald (STO)X25171431-434097681360012.50%1155722.272792667000470
20Bobby Farnham (FLI)X24131831-53355295156008.33%1455122.9553840103000351
21Vladislav Kamenev (R) (HAL)X21121931733591541080011.11%550524.0646101776000482
22Mark McNeill (POR)X22102131-81553173700014.29%861728.06411151176101244
23Joel Edmundson (SDG)X2392130113007440690013.04%4657725.0878154583000397
24Alexandre Grenier (SAN)X24171229106034531310012.98%1053222.162462669000498
25Austin Czarnik (BOB)X241415290204721120012.50%348920.363472383101468
26Josh Jooris (UTH)X26121729-46042110121009.92%2562524.0246102587101552
27Teddy Purcell (UTH)X26101929-71002159116008.62%361323.5957122787000129
28Kenny Agostino (BRI)X2492029151402755870010.34%1454722.804592381033280
29Cole Schneider (CHR)X2316112781007165640025.00%446120.045271577000376
30Chris Kelly (MAR)X24131427-212030881250010.40%1756723.614592874000040
31Laurent Dauphin (SDG)X23121527101401953670017.91%442518.4738111984000799
32Brock McGinn (TUC)X2481927-111605771103007.77%754522.7238111865011067
33Stanislav Galiev (R) (TUC)X24101626-22407464880011.36%855923.284591264101376
34Lucas Wallmark (R) (CHR)X2316925172153957850018.82%1035215.2900015101118
35Drew Miller (POR)X2416925-618065711230013.01%858424.3555101874000142
36Brett Ritchie (TOT)X1414112511607458169008.28%1036926.384592551000249
37Matthew Peca (R) (UTH)X269162553606963690013.04%3059822.9938113085000011
38Nick Paul (ALM)X248172502410604087009.20%839616.52257166900000
39Cameron Gaunce (BOB)X246192512206533540011.11%6162626.0929112675000070
40Zac Dalpe (TRO)X25111324634010269139007.91%934313.730000000000
41Reece Scarlett (RHD)X2661824-6605540460013.04%4054220.8428103090000088
42Brian Flynn (BOB)X24158232201142960015.63%540516.86426218400000
43Michael Chaput (MAR)X24121123-81806865880013.64%2453322.222463072000062
44Philip Samuelsson (RHD)X2610132322406134920010.87%4258822.62571241102000160
45Zack Phillips (SAN)X2481523102806029720011.11%340716.94448116800000
46Nate Prosser (TUC)X2481523-21404338580013.79%3857323.8646102366000170
47Kevin Labanc (R) (CHR)X237162360084590007.78%546120.062681875000278
48Mason Geertsen (RHD)X2671623-5355763572009.72%6252720.2546103890000075
49Ryan Carpenter (CHR)X2341923220183367005.97%737616.33268176400000
50Adam Cracknell (SDG)X23139221440631550023.64%643518.914267850002105
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (R) (SDG)2015320.9282.16122322446120100.78614200
2Mike McKenna (HAL)1512300.9153.0490901465410000.75081521
3Pheonix Copley (CHR)159510.9063.2089900485100000.0000150
4Harri Sateri (BOB)1912700.9063.52110801656880100.0000190
5Michael Houser (R) (VAN)1761100.8843.57102540615280100.6258177
6Kristers Gudlevskis (POR)167900.8913.9294920625710001.00051610