Farm LeadersLast Update - Thursday, January 18, 2018 at 09:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nicklas Jensen (TRO)X384036766440208151416009.62%2484522.231010207312900000
2Martin Frk (RHD)X4036357111615172139365009.86%18104426.095121761141213697
3Andreas Athanasiou (BRI)X3734296310220781332800012.14%2197226.27513184413230310128
4Anthony DeAngelo (SYR)X39283563-4320821032340011.97%9491223.39219301361410002153
5Nate Schmidt (UTH)X39144963355598103151009.27%88102326.246131972133134172
6Frederick Gaudreau (UTH)X392337606235831882270010.13%28102826.350141430132000382
7Jacob De La Rose (UTH)X39293059659151841162680010.82%28111728.651271956145213672
8Ben Smith (CLE)X3824345811220481672360010.17%4191824.1531114231150003128
9Andrew Miller (CLE)X3819355495810111101230008.26%1397025.533912421220114138
10Michael Mersch (CLE)X383023531124054902540011.81%1783722.049413471250006123
11Frank Vatrano (BOB)X3029235214220491182320012.50%770723.561091958990009101
12J.T. Compher (R) (HAL)X3523295286081571860012.37%1586424.6951116331290117157
13Bobby Farnham (FLI)X37203151-5555100152258007.75%1785323.07961567166000579
14Shea Theodore (BOB)X30153651632078581080013.89%6284528.16911205699000298
15Daniel O'Regan (R) (ALM)X38203050-22010641131760011.36%4099326.13871537112000192
16Colin McDonald (STO)X3827224936001431072120012.74%1984522.25391233920004114
17Antoine Laganiere (MTB)X37242549-4180401962380010.08%2283122.479918541220006132
18Mark McNeill (POR)X36163248-21215651221220013.11%15103228.657142125120101272
19Ben Hutton (SDG)X35123648148042771150010.43%6293626.7571421731310113162
20Austin Czarnik (BOB)X3725224782081181640015.24%1078021.084610351211015115
21Kenny Agostino (BRI)X3815324724200461021420010.56%1488023.1541115321410445133
22Josh Jooris (UTH)X39182846-516054163183009.84%3794424.21591437132101884
23Vladislav Kamenev (R) (HAL)X351729466521013690179009.50%683523.855914361270007138
24Mike Reilly (RHD)X4010344461404141120008.33%3764716.1781220821570331118
25Markus Nutivaara (R) (CHR)X37439431660313661006.56%7392024.87189291270000132
26Matt Lorito (BRI)X382121421033584571650012.73%1176320.079615451311014107
27Nick Paul (ALM)X381527425502095661340011.19%1062916.5438112912000001
28Teddy Purcell (UTH)X39162440-171003188185008.65%1392323.68681436133000147
29Brock McGinn (TUC)X37152540-1328088101170008.82%1183422.5351116341070220102
30Cole Schneider (CHR)X37251439122951091041150021.74%571819.40538171010007129
31Alexandre Grenier (SAN)X3821183971404692212009.91%1983822.06358471240005158
32Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (CHR)X3715243910580157901430010.49%1266217.892101229112000160
33Joel Edmundson (SDG)X3512273912480128591100010.91%7087124.8891120701270115144
34Zac Dalpe (TRO)X3819193813520149102217008.76%1752913.920000000000
35Laurent Dauphin (SDG)X35172138161803167980017.35%964918.5531215321290008153
36Stanislav Galiev (R) (TUC)X37162137-8380109901460010.96%1284722.895712211071016114
37Matthew Peca (R) (UTH)X39142337-6520101871180011.86%4389723.005111653130000017
38Cal O'Reilly (STO)X389273641204777153005.88%879320.86371026880002109
39Curtis McKenzie (R) (ALM)X38142135-86210100891210011.57%2274219.523710281041012121
40Kevin Labanc (R) (CHR)X371124351201184133008.27%772719.6421012341240002113
41Travis Boyd (POR)X38102535-2516050172163006.13%14103327.18381133125000474
42Corey Tropp (CHR)X371519341118048531310011.45%966117.8725724128000262
43Philip Samuelsson (RHD)X40142034-145593501360010.29%6789922.486814591530001107
44Cameron Gaunce (BOB)X378263493608852740010.81%8894425.5131013351090000114
45Zach Trotman (TUC)X3782634-137801537894008.51%6886323.3251217481160001105
46Erik Gustafsson (HAM)X3472734-7781010275136005.15%10674421.8756115573101354
47Matteson Lacopelli (R) (SYR)X39171633-45210120771580010.76%1378220.069211361210006108
48Lucas Wallmark (R) (CHR)X371617331725553841290012.40%1351513.9100038101138
49Alex Chiasson (LON)X29141933-1180521141350010.37%1274625.73551036109112479
50Taylor Beck (BRI)X3812213319281043401110010.81%766717.565813291391123108
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (R) (SDG)2922430.9302.20177122659310100.75016290
2Mike McKenna (HAL)2217500.9183.03132901678150000.75082228
3Pheonix Copley (CHR)2313820.9063.41138900798410000.6258230
4Harri Sateri (BOB)23131000.9063.66134601828750110.0000230
5Michael Houser (R) (VAN)2772000.8763.921578401038300210.62582720
6Kristers Gudlevskis (POR)2491500.8904.221434401019200100.88992417