Farm LeadersLast Update - Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 19:42
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Shea Theodore (BOB)X345922099130030.77%118528.3831459000010
2Brett Ritchie (SYR)X36285601520360016.67%38026.58011415000011
3Alexandre Grenier (SAN)X444852078210019.05%08621.43011714000015
4Anthony DeAngelo (SYR)X32683005623008.70%16621.992131816000015
5Ben Hutton (SDG)X33474001990033.33%78929.5911247000015
6Nick Jensen (TRO)X3167210010213007.69%14214.1202281000000
7Michael Mersch (CLE)X342640064150026.67%06922.941012900019
8Bobby Farnham (FLI)X3336200313190015.79%57424.730004900018
9Frederick Gaudreau (UTH)X33361001015210014.29%48227.2902211100003
10Colton Sissons (BOB)X324632081100020.00%04515.021232900006
11Joel Edmundson (SDG)X32462100122140014.29%77524.931239600029
12Frank Vatrano (BOB)X3246360310160012.50%06923.150223900008
13Ben Smith (CLE)X315612071723004.35%47524.9801118000010
14Brock McGinn (TUC)X30661208137000.00%07625.29022111011011
15Adam Cracknell (SDG)X332530009100030.00%05418.1102207000014
16Marc-Andre Cliche (FLI)X332514067130023.08%33712.450000000000
17Kenny Agostino (BRI)X3325-10024100030.00%15819.18314511000111
18Andreas Athanasiou (BRI)X3235-100212140014.29%15919.54123311000212
19Laurent Dauphin (SDG)X32353200470028.57%25317.7911217000313
20Mike Reilly (RHD)X3235-3004360033.33%44916.2212351600002
21Zach Trotman (TUC)X314530019290011.11%58728.92011210000013
22Felix Girard (R) (SAN)X41455008914007.14%18821.88000114000117
23Andrew Miller (CLE)X331406079180016.67%17725.8201129000010
24Carter Rowney (BRI)X331422036110027.27%04715.621012900000
25Jacob De La Rose (UTH)X322404018923008.70%28528.3700051300001
26Austin Czarnik (BOB)X3224-20008130015.38%06019.9110141100006
27Philip Samuelsson (RHD)X3224-30080130015.38%76822.6012391700002
28Zack Phillips (SAN)X422458071100020.00%16416.0001131400000
29Martin Havlat (FLI)X313414051124004.17%46822.5601166000115
30Matt Lorito (BRI)X31342207711009.09%06019.9601159000010
31Zack Mitchell (POR)X31341003390011.11%06923.110000801102
32Dylan DeMelo (BRI)X3044-1602218000.00%38127.06022810000010
33Matthew Peca (R) (UTH)X30440201248000.00%17123.5902221100001
34Tanner Glass (TUC)X3303240182140021.43%37525.0200021110129
35Sergey Kalinin (MAR)X2213100614110018.18%15125.500002700004
36Travis Boyd (POR)X3213-300215150013.33%08127.081011600004
37Mark McNeill (POR)X321300041060033.33%28829.210001910115
38Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (CAI)X3213-20076150013.33%25116.8810131300000
39Zac Dalpe (TRO)X3213240114130015.38%13411.480000000000
40Keegan Lowe (CAI)X3213-240187190010.53%77224.0011271200003
41Martin Frk (RHD)X3213-42012925008.00%07926.4810181300002
42Curtis McKenzie (R) (ALM)X212326033100010.00%23718.680113810118
43Cameron Gaunce (BOB)X312334016270014.29%87725.730223800007
44Miro Aaltonen (STO)X3123-2205714007.14%27625.19112311000112
45Matthew Bodie (FLI)X312312010170014.29%53812.680000000001
46Zach Sanford (R) (SDG)X312320001050020.00%03812.680000000000
47Patrick McNeill (TUC)X31231001330033.33%55618.6400012011010
48Josh Jooris (UTH)X31231005970014.29%57224.0811221100004
49Dennis Rasmussen (VAN)X3123280811100010.00%46421.42000111000110
50Brian Flynn (BOB)X3123-3002780012.50%05116.8701101100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joonas Korpisalo (BRI)32100.9202.681790081000100.000030
2Anton Forsberg (TUC)31110.9362.931854091400000.500230
3Tristan Jarry (UTH)32100.9053.01179009950000.000033
4David Rittich (R) (VAN)31200.9043.3318000101040000.000030
5Harri Sateri (BOB)32100.9193.3517900101230000.000030
6Juuse Saros (R) (SDG)22000.8923.82126008740000.750420
7Pheonix Copley (CHR)20200.9144.00120008930000.000020
8Kristers Gudlevskis (POR)31200.8674.5418500141050001.000530
9Kent Patterson (SAN)30210.8874.8618500151330000.750430
10Jason Missiaen (STO)30300.8785.6917900171390000.000030