Farm Power RankingLast Update - Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 06:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11San Diego Gulls571000004215
22Providence Bruins42820005234
33Charlotte Checkers39720105336
44Rhode Island Red Army39710114933
55Bobcaygeon Bullets30730004434
67Bridgeport Sound Tigers27620114537
78Toronto Highlanders27640004637
89San Antonio Rampage24630013631
910Lehigh Valley Phantoms24640005448
106Utah Grizzlies24620114137
1111Manitoba Moose23630105045
1212Almaguin Ice Devils20640003834
1318Laurier Golden Hawks19540104440
1414Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins16540105150
1521Portland Winterhawks16630013639
1615Iowa Wild15530114445
1713Springfield Falcons14440114241
1816Kitchener Rangers13530023438
1920Stockton Heat8450104650
2023Syracuse Crunch8450013338
2124Texas Stars8550003845
2222Oakland Seals7450103844
2319Flint Michigan Tropics6450012935
2417Cairo Fighting Ice Camels6450104047
2525London Knights0450013244
2626Vancouver Millionaires0360102837
2727Stouffville Clippers-2360013546
2828Hamilton Bulldogs-3360014254
2929Tucson Roadrunners-7370003045
3030Markham Waxers-12180012137
3131Cleveland Monsters-12170022643