League RecordsLast Update - Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 06:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1OTTAWA200984611
2BUFFALO201246811
3COLORADO201169611
4NEW YORK R201094410
5EDMONTON20122510
6COLORADO201392010
7EDMONTON20138069
8WASHINGTON20138099
9ST.LOUIS20138179
10VANCOUVER20138579
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1OTTAWA2009347
2BUFFALO2011335
3BUFFALO2011331
4COLUMBUS2011331
5VANCOUVER2013321
6ST.LOUIS2011318
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1LOSANGELES2016156
2DALLAS2015163
3PITTSBURGH2016166
4DALLAS2016166
5LOSANGELES2015168
6PHILADELPHIA2012171
7NEW YORK I2014174
8NASHVILLE2015175
9DETROIT2012176
10DETROIT2014180
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1TAMPA BAY2012354
2DALLAS2011340
3ANAHEIM2009334
4CAROLINA2013329
5DALLAS2016323
6MINNESOTA2009318
7COLORADO2009316
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1PITTSBURGH2012185
2WINNIPEG2015186
3WINNIPEG2016189
4BUFFALO2015190
5PITTSBURGH2013192
6BOSTON2015193
7OTTAWA2009198
8NEW YORK R2012198
9NEW YORK R2011201
10PITTSBURGH2011201
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1OTTAWA200984621
2BUFFALO201246821
3PITTSBURGH201110620
4COLORADO201169619
5DALLAS201033818
6ST.LOUIS201388518
7OTTAWA201393018
8COLUMBUS201421018
9WASHINGTON201380917
10ST.LOUIS201381717
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1OTTAWA2009622
2BUFFALO2011597
3BUFFALO2011589
4VANCOUVER2013569
5ST.LOUIS2011567
6OTTAWA2011563
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1LOSANGELES2016264
2DALLAS2015287
3LOSANGELES2015288
4PITTSBURGH2016289
5DALLAS2016289
6NEW YORK I2014300
7DETROIT2012304
8PHILADELPHIA2012306
9NASHVILLE2015311
10ANAHEIM2009318
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1OTTAWA200984632
2BUFFALO201246832
3PITTSBURGH201110630
4COLORADO201169630
5CHICAGO2011114928
6ST.LOUIS201388527
7COLORADO201392027
8OTTAWA201393027
9COLUMBUS201421027
10WASHINGTON201380926
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1LOSANGELES2016420
2DALLAS2015450
3PITTSBURGH2016455
4DALLAS2016455
5LOSANGELES2015456
6NEW YORK I2014474
7PHILADELPHIA2012477
8DETROIT2012480
9NASHVILLE2015486
10DETROIT2014498
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1OTTAWA20125565
2CHICAGO20169562
3LEAFS201182660
4ST.LOUIS201186260
5CHICAGO2011559
6PITTSBURGH201474059
7ST.LOUIS2011107258
8BOSTON201499258
9NEW YORK I201522858
10MINNESOTA201394857
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1CHICAGO20162946
2COLUMBUS20162891
3WINNIPEG20162879
4BOSTON20142795
5VANCOUVER20162774
6CHICAGO20152721
7OTTAWA20112720
8VANCOUVER20152718
9BUFFALO20142686
10VANCOUVER20142667
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1DETROIT20121709
2MINNESOTA20121723
3ANAHEIM20091743
4PHILADELPHIA20121767
5VANCOUVER20091793
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FLORIDA201150725
2PITTSBURGH20158325
3TORONTO201518125
4PHOENIX201087524
5TORONTO201144324
6NEW YORK R201469524
7DALLAS201517324
8SAN JOSE201559424
9LOSANGELES2015107424
10CALGARY2009118123
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1MINNESOTA2012557
2WASHINGTON2010561
3PITTSBURGH2011563
4NEW JERSEY2009564
5WINNIPEG2012566
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1PITTSBURGH20163098
2DALLAS20162966
3CALGARY20162798
4NEW YORK R20162782
5CAROLINA20142769
6DETROIT20142723
7NEW YORK R20152719
8VANCOUVER20092612
9TORONTO20122590
10TORONTO20112562
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1MINNESOTA20121893
2PITTSBURGH20111895
3PITTSBURGH20131904
4SAN JOSE20121921
5WASHINGTON20091935
6SAN JOSE20111938
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1VANCOUVER2013119574
2NEW JERSEY201574966
3OTTAWA201189562
4BOSTON200924657
5COLORADO2010102557
6ANAHEIM2009104456
7MINNESOTA201196854
8TORONTO2013119554
9CAROLINA201367253
10WASHINGTON201632853
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1BUFFALO20131529
2NASHVILLE20121487
3COLUMBUS20111485
4CALGARY20131437
5VANCOUVER20131423
6PHOENIX20101420
7NEW YORK R20131418
8PITTSBURGH20101415
9PITTSBURGH20111403
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1FLORIDA2015581
2BOSTON2016607
3DALLAS2015612
4CAROLINA2015638
5FLORIDA2016641
6DETROIT2015646
7ANAHEIM2014651
8TAMPA BAY2015660
9WINNIPEG2015664
10NEW YORK I2015675
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1ARIZONA201459841
2COLUMBUS201476641
3NEW YORK R201557941
4SAN JOSE201692541
5MONTREAL201424240
6BOSTON20171640Game Direct Link
7COLORADO200937839
8OTTAWA201213439
9SAN JOSE201438239
10TAMPA BAY201471139
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1CAROLINA20142041
2ARIZONA20141928
3PITTSBURGH20161918
4COLUMBUS20141908
5DALLAS20161894
6NEW YORK R20151893
7DALLAS20141845
8WINNIPEG20141839
9TORONTO20141836
10WASHINGTON20141832
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1MINNESOTA20121289
2NEW YORK I20101335
3CAROLINA20111337
4PITTSBURGH20111346
5DETROIT20101366
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1COLORADO20145
2COLUMBUS20165
3TAMPA BAY20124
4TORONTO20114
5MINNESOTA20134
6ANAHEIM20134
7NEW JERSEY20144
8PHILLY20093
9CAROLINA20093
10CHICAGO20093
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1BUFFALO201225.60%
2ST.LOUIS201625.10%
3VANCOUVER201624.80%
4TAMPA BAY201524.10%
5OTTAWA201523.90%
6WINNIPEG201623.90%
7MINNESOTA201423.70%
8ST.LOUIS201223.50%
9NEW YORK R201423.50%
10NEW YORK R201123.40%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1PITTSBURGH201387.20%
2VANCOUVER201186.60%
3BUFFALO201186.40%
4NEW YORK R201486.20%
5VANCOUVER201386.10%
6DETROIT200986.00%
7BUFFALO201386.00%
8CALGARY201085.70%
9OTTAWA200985.60%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1OTTAWA201412.90%
2LOSANGELES201612.90%
3ANAHEIM201213.00%
4FLORIDA201313.30%
5LOSANGELES201013.50%
6DETROIT201414.00%
7FLORIDA200914.10%
8ANAHEIM201014.40%
9MONTREAL201114.40%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1DALLAS201674.80%
2PITTSBURGH200975.00%
3MONTREAL200975.20%
4TAMPA BAY201275.50%
5CAROLINA201375.60%
6LOSANGELES201075.80%
7MINNESOTA200975.90%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1WASHINGTON200963
2OTTAWA200962
3NEW YORK R201162
4BUFFALO201158
5PITTSBURGH201158
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1DALLAS201610
2ANAHEIM200914
3CAROLINA201318
4PITTSBURGH201618
5PHILADELPHIA201219
6TAMPA BAY201219
7VANCOUVER200920
8DETROIT201120
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1DALLAS201672
2ANAHEIM200968
3CAROLINA201364
4PITTSBURGH201664
5PHILADELPHIA201263
6TAMPA BAY201263
7VANCOUVER200962
8DETROIT201162
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1WASHINGTON200919
2OTTAWA200920
3NEW YORK R201120
4BUFFALO201124
5PITTSBURGH201124
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1OTTAWA2009132
2NEW YORK R2011128
3WASHINGTON2009126
4BUFFALO2016122
5VANCOUVER2016122
6CHICAGO2012121
7PITTSBURGH2011121
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1DALLAS201631
2ANAHEIM200932
3PITTSBURGH201642
4TAMPA BAY201244
5VANCOUVER200945
6LOSANGELES201046
7PHILADELPHIA201246

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1BUFFALO201243294:00
2PHILADELPHIA20111046275:00
3NEW YORK R2012259186:00
4MINNESOTA2011247128:00
5EDMONTON2012106692:00
6Andrei MarkovDALLAS2014115533:17
7Andrei MarkovDALLAS201325432:28
8Duncan KeithBOSTON201317932:18
9Duncan KeithBOSTON2013103032:02
10Andrei MarkovDALLAS20138531:45
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dan BoylePHILADELPHIA20132269
2Nicklas BackstromPHOENIX20132234
3Dennis WidemanPHOENIX20132232
4Andrei MarkovDALLAS20132211
5Sami SaloFLORIDA20132198
6Fedor TyutinBUFFALO20132197
7Drew DoughtyCOLUMBUS20132188
8Brian CampbellBOSTON20132159
9Brad StuartFLORIDA20132091
10Dennis SeidenbergPHOENIX20132090
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Steven StamkosNEW YORK R201410696
2Corey PerryCHICAGO20124885
3Alex BurrowsST.LOUIS20111755
4Jonathan ToewsOTTAWA20153545
5Johnathan GaudreauFLORIDA20155605
6Mike RibeiroST.LOUIS20092294
7David BoothCALGARY20092434
8Daniel AlfredssonLOSANGELES20097164
9Johan FranzenCHICAGO20133984
10Tom PyattPITTSBURGH20134764
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Steven StamkosNEW YORK R201161
2Corey PerryCHICAGO201260
3Patrick KaneVANCOUVER201360
4Alexander SteenTORONTO201459
5Steven StamkosNEW YORK R201456
6Steven StamkosNEW YORK R201055
7John TavaresBUFFALO201355
8Mike RichardsLOSANGELES201354
9Ryan KeslerCOLUMBUS201153
10Jeff CarterCOLUMBUS200952
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ryan KeslerCOLUMBUS20105066
2James VandermeerDETROIT20111726
3Henrik ZetterbergCOLUMBUS20142106
4P.K. SubbanNEW YORK R201410696
5Lubomir VisnovskyCALGARY20092115
6Jonathan ToewsOTTAWA200911475
7Zach PariseOTTAWA200911475
8Ryan O'ReillyNEW JERSEY20131245
9Joni PitkanenLOSANGELES20134875
10Evgeni MalkinWASHINGTON20136995
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Keith YandleEDMONTON201178
2Jason SpezzaVANCOUVER201378
3P.K. SubbanNEW YORK R201477
4Evgeni MalkinWASHINGTON201375
5Mike GreenOTTAWA200974
6Patrick MarleauWASHINGTON200973
7Derek RoyST.LOUIS201173
8Drew DoughtyCOLUMBUS201373
9Nicklas LidstromBUFFALO201171
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jeff CarterCOLUMBUS20091957
2John TavaresBUFFALO20124687
3Henrik ZetterbergCOLUMBUS20142107
4Steven StamkosNEW YORK R201410697
5Mike GreenOTTAWA20091986
6Marc SavardCALGARY20092436
7Jason ArnottDALLAS20096376
8Ryan O'ReillyNEW JERSEY20131246
9John TavaresBUFFALO20138036
10John TavaresBUFFALO201310506
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Patrick KaneVANCOUVER2013133
2John TavaresBUFFALO2013124
3Mike RichardsLOSANGELES2013123
4Ryan KeslerCOLUMBUS2011122
5Steven StamkosNEW YORK R2011122
6Alexander SeminWASHINGTON2009119
7Corey PerryCHICAGO2012119
8Steven StamkosNEW YORK R2010117
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Steven StamkosDETROIT2015111019
2Henrik ZetterbergNEW YORK R2009119717
3Dustin BrownTORONTO2013116916
4Ryan KeslerCOLUMBUS201188215
5Drew DoughtyCOLUMBUS2014109215
6Steven StamkosDETROIT2015107615
7Sidney CrosbyWINNIPEG201677015
8Simon GagneLOSANGELES2009111314
9Eric StaalCHICAGO2010105414
10Alexander OvechkinBUFFALO201256514
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alexander OvechkinWINNIPEG2016455
2Alexander SteenTORONTO2014453
3Joe PavelskiOTTAWA2014453
4Ryan KeslerCOLUMBUS2011446
5Zach PariseBOSTON2014443
6Sidney CrosbyPITTSBURGH2014423
7John TavaresBUFFALO2013408
8Jeff CarterCOLUMBUS2011399
9Rick NashNASHVILLE2013398
10Patrick KaneVANCOUVER2013384
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ryan SuterTAMPA BAY201159112
2David SavardSAN JOSE201559411
3Jonathan EricssonCALGARY201382110
4Brad LukowichPHOENIX200910629
5Dion PhaneufCOLUMBUS20125249
6Dion PhaneufCOLUMBUS20117719
7Erik GudbransonPHILADELPHIA201411859
8Kris RussellANAHEIM20156009
9Hampus LindholmVANCOUVER2016669
10Morgan RiellyDALLAS20167929
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1John MoorePITTSBURGH2016172
2Dan BoylePHILADELPHIA2013166
3Nicklas LidstromBUFFALO2012160
4Stephane RobidasBUFFALO2013159
5Andrei MarkovDALLAS2014155
6Colton ParaykoNEW YORK R2016155
7Brent SeabrookTORONTO2016153
8Ryan SuterTAMPA BAY2011151
9Niklas KronwallCOLORADO2011147
10Duncan KeithPHILADELPHIA2012139
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jeff CarterCOLUMBUS20091956
2Jarome IginlaOTTAWA20098466
3Jonathan ToewsOTTAWA20098466
4Zach PariseOTTAWA20098466
5Milan LucicBUFFALO201310506
6Alexander OvechkinBUFFALO201310506
7John TavaresBUFFALO201310506
8Drew DoughtyCOLUMBUS20091955
9Alexander OvechkinBUFFALO2013895
10John TavaresBUFFALO2013895
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Drew DoughtyCOLUMBUS201152
2Ryan KeslerCOLUMBUS201152
3Tom GilbertOTTAWA200948
4Mike GreenOTTAWA200946
5James NealCHICAGO201646
6Evgeni MalkinBUFFALO201244
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jay BouwmeesterOTTAWA2010589-6
2Ian WhiteBOSTON2011698-6
3Ryan O'ByrneBOSTON2011698-6
4Mark LetestuBOSTON2011698-6
5Alex TanguayWINNIPEG2013817-6
6Brad RichardsWINNIPEG2013817-6
7Ilya KovalchukWINNIPEG2013817-6
8Fernando PisaniLOSANGELES2009121-5
9Anton StralmanFLORIDA2013258-5
10Andy McDonaldTAMPA BAY20131083-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dan GendurTAMPA BAY2012-60
2Oskar OsalaTAMPA BAY2012-60
3Marek ZidlickyTAMPA BAY2012-56
4Marc-Andre BourdonTAMPA BAY2012-55
5Taylor PyattLOSANGELES2011-55
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Evander KaneNEW JERSEY2016114225
2Maxim LapierreMONTREAL200933024
3Ben EagerPHILLY200987924
4Steve DownieCOLORADO2010102524
5Kevin BieksaVANCOUVER201123024
6Michael RuppPHOENIX200975623
7Stephane RobidasBUFFALO201379222
8Justin FaulkNEW YORK R2013110522
9Alex PietrangeloPITTSBURGH2013117222
10Kevin BieksaVANCOUVER2013119522
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Phil OreskovicANAHEIM2009340
2Stephane RobidasBUFFALO2013333
3Zdeno CharaOTTAWA2013301
4Matt GreeneVANCOUVER2009294
5Shea WeberCHICAGO2013294
6Luke SchennWASHINGTON2013290
7Chris NeilCOLUMBUS2012283
8Brendan WittPITTSBURGH2010276
9Garnet ExelbyANAHEIM2009273
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Luke SchennPHILLY201022114
2Adam McQuaidWINNIPEG201344714
3Matt GreeneVANCOUVER200950513
4Zdeno CharaOTTAWA201380113
5Clayton StonerNEW YORK I201168312
6Milan LucicBUFFALO201213812
7Gabriel LandeskogPHOENIX201365312
8Mark StuartVANCOUVER201479512
9Dan GirardiNASHVILLE20151212
10Luke SchennCHICAGO20151412
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1David BackesEDMONTON2014341
2Dustin BrownTORONTO2013339
3Chris KunitzWINNIPEG2014338
4Dustin ByfuglienCOLUMBUS2016336
5Troy BrouwerST.LOUIS2014334
6David BackesFLORIDA2013331
7Maxim LapierreDETROIT2012319
8Gabriel LandeskogPHOENIX2013290
9Daniel CarcilloPHILADELPHIA2012289
10Ryan MaloneCOLUMBUS2012282
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mike CammalleriBOSTON20092
2Alexander OvechkinBUFFALO20092
3Daniel SedinPITTSBURGH20112
4Jeff CarterCOLUMBUS20112
5Lauri KorpikoskiDETROIT20112
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Steven StamkosNEW YORK R20105
2Phil KesselPITTSBURGH20094
3Steven StamkosNEW YORK R20114
4Corey PerryCHICAGO20124
5Patrik BerglundPHOENIX20134
6Alexander SeminWASHINGTON20093
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Tyler BozakCHICAGO201660.90%
2Tomas PlekanecVANCOUVER201160.60%
3Shawn HorcoffTORONTO201660.60%
4Boyd GordonCHICAGO201660.20%
5Jonathan ToewsOTTAWA201659.50%
6Olli JokinenWASHINGTON201259.40%
7Henrik SedinPITTSBURGH201259.30%
8Anze KopitarMINNESOTA201359.20%
9Eric StaalNASHVILLE201158.90%
10Jason SpezzaVANCOUVER201158.60%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Cam WardWASHINGTON20109
2Kari LehtonenPITTSBURGH20139
3Tuukka RaskBUFFALO20149
4Marc-Andre FleuryEDMONTON20108
5Ilja BryzgalovCHICAGO20108
6Jaroslav HalakWASHINGTON20118
7Cam WardWASHINGTON20097
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Josh HardingCALGARY20142511
2Pekka RinneWASHINGTON20142484
3Semyon VarlamovARIZONA20142460
4Roberto LuongoTORONTO20122443
5Miikka KiprusoffCAROLINA20102424
6Evgeni NabokovNASHVILLE20102400
7Kari LehtonenSAN JOSE20142342
8Henrik LundqvistNEW YORK R20142326
9Tomas VokounST.LOUIS20102320
10Jimmy HowardPHILADELPHIA20122303
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Cam WardWASHINGTON200963
2Henrik LundqvistNEW YORK R201161
3Niklas BackstromOTTAWA200960
4Cam WardEDMONTON201158
5Tim ThomasBUFFALO201158
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jimmy HowardPHILADELPHIA201255
2Martin BironATLANTA201054
3Adam BerkhoelTAMPA BAY201254
4Tomas VokounST.LOUIS201050
5Rick DiPietroBOSTON201150

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1OTTAWABUFFALO201246816
2COLUMBUSMONTREAL201134715
3LEAFSCOLUMBUS201189615
4ANAHEIMST.LOUIS201195215
5ST.LOUISWINNIPEG201381715
6DETROITNEW YORK R2014106915
7NEW JERSEYVANCOUVER201634115
8BOSTONLEAFS201190614
9VANCOUVERCOLUMBUS201368114
10VANCOUVERNEW YORK R201369714
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1ANAHEIMST.LOUIS201195230
2OTTAWABUFFALO201246829
3ST.LOUISWINNIPEG201381729
4COLUMBUSMONTREAL201134728
5COLUMBUSCAROLINA201387428
6BUFFALOPITTSBURGH201081726
7MONTREALOTTAWA201244126
8VANCOUVERCOLUMBUS201368126
9ST.LOUISSAN JOSE201388526
10WASHINGTONNEW YORK R2013106126
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1ANAHEIMST.LOUIS201195245
2OTTAWABUFFALO201246845
3ST.LOUISWINNIPEG201381744
4COLUMBUSMONTREAL201134743
5COLUMBUSCAROLINA201387442
6DETROITNEW YORK R2014106941
7LEAFSCOLUMBUS201189640
8VANCOUVERCOLUMBUS201368140
9ST.LOUISSAN JOSE201388540
10WASHINGTONNEW YORK R2013106140
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1OTTAWAMONTREAL20125596
2ANAHEIMVANCOUVER201523796
3VANCOUVERCHICAGO201426693
4BUFFALOOTTAWA201239391
5NEW YORK ITAMPA BAY201089090
6ST.LOUISPHILADELPHIA201611190
7TORONTODETROIT201381889
8BOSTONWASHINGTON2013121189
9OTTAWANASHVILLE201428589
10ANAHEIMVANCOUVER2016115489
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1TORONTOVANCOUVER20131195128
2WASHINGTONCOLORADO20101025107
3WASHINGTONOTTAWA2011895103
4NEW JERSEYPITTSBURGH201122498
5MONTREALNEW JERSEY201574998
6PHILADELPHIAPITTSBURGH20119394
7LOSANGELESANAHEIM201117492
8VANCOUVERNEW YORK R201369792
9PHILADELPHIADETROIT201312190
10MINNESOTAWASHINGTON201632882
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1MONTREALOTTAWA201616268
2NEW JERSEYPHILADELPHIA2014121167
3NASHVILLEMONTREAL201424266
4NASHVILLEDETROIT201549666
5ARIZONAWINNIPEG201544065
6TORONTOTAMPA BAY201471164
7MONTREALWINNIPEG2014115964
8TAMPA BAYCALGARY20165064
9VANCOUVERTAMPA BAY201694564
10TORONTOARIZONA201459863