Pro LeadersLast Update - February 27, 2021 at 12:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (CAR)X3019214071002479126339615.08%552417.47369155900000
2Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X2917173413002054120338514.17%356619.532571067000216
3Ryan Strome (CAR)X30122133660414081238114.81%658019.333691460000263
4Sidney Crosby (EDM)X311221332840288182254314.63%862020.00347854000190
5Connor McDavid (BOS)X3014173101151574122297311.48%358919.632351672000357
6Auston Matthews (NSH)X291318311200559134421049.70%857919.963582766000445
7Chris Tierney (DET)X3010213116155174177266112.99%355518.50410141469000129
8Brock Nelson (LOS)X3012183012803262103227211.65%455118.380441971000060
9Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X3112183012202567110309710.91%664720.8726822760001106
10Mark Stone (LOS)X301118291320254796156311.46%958119.383361977000277
11Zach Parise (CHI)X30141428120296090197215.56%758619.521341255101146
12Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X3013152813100353385255915.29%250116.714151571000113
13J.T. Miller (VAN)X32820289281049389819728.16%355717.41358166700000
14Ivan Provorov (PHI)X317212811120494058144012.07%5175724.435163169000059
15Bryan Rust (LOS)X301116271180323696236811.46%553417.804482276000037
16Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X30819271560176971165911.27%554218.072351488000021
17John Carlson (BUF)X31324271612040494215447.14%3174023.882571969000044
18Artemi Panarin (WSH)X301412261220643104186513.46%357619.204372381000035
19Jonathan Huberdeau (NJD)X31141226220194092269615.22%358318.800551565000025
20Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X3113132613602817102176612.75%660519.522352176000377
21Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X301214261280745585194514.12%758419.485491666000239
22Patrik Laine (NSH)X3012142615402535102309211.76%558519.503361670000036
23Brad Marchand (SAN)X30111526680573611936709.24%655618.5556113093000052
24John Tavares (CGY)X318182636051468321669.64%659019.040441169000139
25Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X304222648046435913376.78%4874124.711562368011077
26Tyson Barrie (NJD)X314222636016293781910.81%3163920.622131859000066
27Roman Josi (SAN)X3022426516048455925353.39%3175024.9904434100101146
28Mike Hoffman (EDM)X31121325296071886225613.95%255717.96145766000127
29Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X31121325100134983276514.46%454717.64314176900001
30Paul Stastny (CHI)X301114251805264102146410.78%553117.69112824000128
31Evgeny Kuznetsov (VAN)X3291625780155162155014.52%353616.7603365000000
32Rasmus Andersson (MTL)X3171825-8160784628172925.00%6273423.674371353000065
33Claude Giroux (ARZ)X3161925-46022668727666.90%259219.103691572000357
34Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X3132225-79516494810306.25%5675824.442462777000063
35Brayden Point (SAN)X30131124400115092236114.13%250016.683710239700000
36Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X301212241540267473134516.44%458719.56101860000238
37Jonathan Toews (SAN)X30121224280375475275516.00%255418.464371993011152
38Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X311014245100444186186311.63%854417.55044106100005
39Mitch Marner (PIT)X3091524640244281285611.11%957219.082461479000029
40David Pastrnak (BOS)X3081624100374210729717.48%455618.541342072000223
41Seth Jones (NYR)X30717243320633053152813.21%5273924.623363269011170
42Ryan Suter (BUF)X3171724380104348163214.58%3265821.233251962000155
43Keith Yandle (DAL)X30519241480133540112512.50%3259819.924372173000049
44Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X31321241012017465516275.45%4074824.121452672000068
45Brayden Schenn (BUF)X311211236275635377186315.58%255317.83011117000000
46Lars Eller (DET)X261112231320466152164321.15%644917.28202325000019
47Brock Boeser (TOT)X30111223920132569205215.94%753517.8316796200009
48Dylan Larkin (NYI)X301112231980344394237711.70%255118.37134158400000
49Elias Pettersson (PHI)X319142364033519218619.78%655817.99011933000025
50Chris Kreider (NSH)X31914231512079289229639.78%256818.310441071000014
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (DET)1510410.9321.6790103253660000.00001515
2Semyon Varlamov (NYI)3023520.9231.75181343536860200.8005300
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)2217230.9231.79133703405190000.6258229
4Robin Lehner (EDM)2316520.9261.90139205445970001.0006237
5Jaroslav Halak (DET)1513200.9171.9791442303630101.00051515
6John Gibson (VAN)2114510.9182.06122664425140000.00002012
7Braden Holtby (WSH)25141010.9212.07150604526570100.6676255
8Tuukka Rask (TOT)2616620.9132.12150062536090010.60010247
9Devan Dubnyk (NYR)2615920.9182.12155402556710110.6258263
10Connor Hellebuyck (LOS)2919910.9092.17171123626840100.7504291