Farm LeadersLast Update - February 27, 2021 at 12:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kieffer Bellows (R) (HAR)X313022522314058671765413717.05%1562820.243251355011226
2Victor Rask (HAR)X312527521995231171423711117.61%1570422.713581256000162
3Ryan MacInnis (HAR)X31143852211554210514533959.66%2160519.51268205700007
4Alexandre Texier (R) (HER)X31302151154039891804513016.67%970022.593362154101350
5Sonny Milano (BAK)X30331750330015551533110821.57%1363521.161231562101560
6Pavel Zacha (BRI)X311634505140621221375011811.68%972623.42369757000046
7Travis Boyd (TUC)X3019304928751999146439213.01%1262220.723581444101385
8Joshua Norris (R) (GRA)X28153449271004685118248812.71%752918.892791354101442
9Mathieu Joseph (BAK)X302127483110067881563711413.46%1168422.792462058011255
10Colin White (SAN)X312520451340721281714811814.62%1571723.113472350213462
11Max Jones (STK)X31242145304036741333711318.05%765421.102681556000260
12Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOR)X311926452120311161283213414.84%969622.461561053101350
13Alexander Kerfoot (BRI)X31251944800381081434311217.48%959419.1546102153000129
14Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X3124204414604047124519719.35%555617.9364102161000155
15Alex Formenton (R) (GRA)X3014304424202666129328010.85%1356118.690881558112239
16Brendan Perlini (HAR)X31133144211004881125379510.40%1269722.502351855000260
17Joel Farabee (R) (LEV)X3123204357548621393710716.55%1757018.402351457112447
18Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X31133043280017769367018.84%551616.63268458000028
19Dylan Sikura (SDG)X30271542000111151313810720.61%1172124.022461452000057
20Maxim Letunov (CHA)X302220428407578141379115.60%869223.084262162000156
21Joey Anderson (HAR)X31202242219529631484811113.51%1451616.653710956011329
22Dominik Simon (LEV)X31113142511530681074110010.28%1155818.01268857112446
23Tyler Motte (MIL)X3122194131403245121429518.18%1055817.984261158202668
24Julien Gauthier (TOR)X3117244123804552111187215.32%1363920.604151056000222
25Alex Barre-Boulet (SAN)X311624401220151071575312910.19%1173823.793361852123865
26Lukas Radil (TUC)X30152540291006235116417912.93%1161520.500661044011477
27Michael Frolik (ONT)X3115254025403370165481059.09%360219.413471951000026
28Paul Carey (GRA)X30162339188047741504310910.67%1455918.643362255000153
29Ondrej Kase (BRI)X3113263915201859121357010.74%452316.883691960000025
30Jacob Larsson (BAK)X307323916100605455154212.73%5568322.763361862011052
31Nathan Bastian (TEX)X312612384195841321776112114.69%1871923.182242249011367
32Sasha Chmelevski (R) (TUC)X301622382880455796277216.67%957219.074591347000344
33Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X31191837480531081654910911.52%1765721.191561237000049
34Carsen Twarynski (BNG)X3116213712405260124378012.90%559919.31279978000018
35Isac Lundestrom (CHA)X301423371401179107269713.08%1762320.78235965000133
36Jakub Lauko (R) (HAR)X3192837212016449830609.18%1159319.12156145600000
37Mason Appleton (CHI)X2816203617202173109318714.68%550918.170221751011229
38Nico Sturm (R) (HER)X311521367003470125277612.00%952717.003471157000457
39David Gustafsson (R) (BNG)X31142236-140979108328412.96%759619.221452171101534
40William Carrier (MIL)X3113233630215895785245515.29%556318.151671056022159
41Zach Sanford (RCH)X30171835114028531444411111.81%557919.311671668000361
42Janne Kuokkanen (GRA)X30171835222014481063610216.04%253617.87336961000024
43Calle Rosen (CHA)X3053035-111536485217399.62%6974024.651341662000048
44Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (TOR)X31142034231007444102267113.73%965020.970551057011234
45Colton Sceviour (MTB)X30122234221207182116237010.34%455318.420331259011151
46Taro Hirose (BAK)X3015183324020611304012511.54%1056418.80538216400000
47Nikolay Goldobin (SYR)X31151833142026701323710711.36%1258218.773251554000179
48Nick Paul (ONT)X3114193316120535014842729.46%751816.721121600018
49Michael Raffl (ONT)X311419332610055451355310410.37%559819.29044752000125
50Leo Komarov (RCH)X3012213311220436499267012.12%1357619.214261268000256
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Aaron Dell (ONT)3124520.9112.02187204637100010.68816310
2Michael McNiven (MIL)3025410.9152.09180521637400100.5002300
3Ryan Miller (MTB)3023520.9052.21179225666960000.80010300
4Igor Shesterkin (R) (SYR)2915840.9242.35168301668680200.6673274
5Curtis McElhinney (GRA)2520410.9142.47150541627250101.0003250
6Alexandar Georgiev (COL)23101120.9112.59136502596630010.8899230
7Martin Jones (TOT)2213540.9082.60131362576220000.6676220
8Joonas Korpisalo (SAN)31181030.9102.65187922839250200.72711310
9Matiss Kivlenieks (UTI)2012520.8972.87115121555340101.00031912
10Connor Ingram (HAR)1713310.9012.9697400484830000.3333170