Farm All Players StatsLast Update - February 27, 2021 at 12:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melker Karlsson (MTB)X175611126034195116439.80%028416.7021373600001
Sean Kuraly (STK)X191020301980385894296510.64%1239120.58336928000138
Christian Fischer (TOT)X15814221340291470104111.43%227318.23123927000115
Ryan Hartman (ONT)X2816143012806284135419811.85%863922.842681747000148
Blake Lizotte (R) (MTB)X15516200141837112513.51%419613.070000000000
Troy Terry (CHI)X20102333220033510133579.90%236918.452351739000014
Nicolas Roy (CHI)X201614302100274179295020.25%637018.48123738000012
Drake Caggiula (GRA)X12243001281425.00%02423.830110700001
Michael Rasmussen (BAK)X23721282060463554145012.96%639917.37112848000124
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (COL)X11022-88022192210310.00%425423.11022415000015
Artyom Zub (R) (WIL)X20123-5120232412588.33%228314.1500039000018
Brandon Manning (TUC)X3021416-631587655011294.00%4968622.881121439000156
Jamie Drysdale (R) (LAV)X31235-1224063151513813.33%5765721.18202747000052
Marco Rossi (R) (BEL)X31257-414039233110216.45%1144514.3500003000010
Alexander Kerfoot (BRI)X31251944800381081434311217.48%959419.1546102153000129
Jake Christiansen (R) (HAR)X3116710140526104810.00%2354517.5900019000020
Jake Sanderson (R) (SYR)X231128100491511429.09%1738116.5500008000016
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOR)X315510160362941112512.20%357218.4412353500004
Drew O'Connor (R) (CLE)X14145-1240251040425.00%1524117.190000000000
Pavel Novak (R) (ROC)X30224-1210027364119314.88%336912.290000300005
Jack Quinn (R) (SPR)X8011-920579260.00%310412.950000000000
Anton Lundell (R) (CHA)X4000-100001000.00%030.790000100000
Tyler Motte (MIL)X3122194131403245121429518.18%1055817.984261158202668
Dawson Mercer (R) (ROC)X13123-1402036234104.35%221316.36000218000125
Kaiden Guhle (R) (SDG)X30022-48028116130.00%172749.130000000000
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (LAV)X17347-10017391792317.65%726115.3500000000116
Dylan Holloway (R) (LAV)X31325-320981952115.79%851716.69000050000016
Braden Schneider (R) (CHI)X31156560431156620.00%2252016.7600003000019
Seth Jarvis (R) (SDG)X9044-22010187470.00%116217.9601101100004
Rodion Amirov (R) (BNG)X31044-9203615198180.00%350316.2100033800009
Lukas Reichel (R) (HAR)X31000000110000.00%1902.9100005000017
Nick Paul (ONT)X3114193316120535014842729.46%751816.721121600018
Niklas Nordgren (R) (GRA)X301012002020050.00%3331.100000400004
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (LAV)X315510-336036395414459.26%354517.5703344700000
Jacob Perreault (R) (BEL)X31325-112048274815446.25%450616.3111294200000
Pavel Shen (R) (PRO)X303710-32024545815375.17%538812.920001200019
Connor Zary (R) (COL)X30213-81551644175711.76%045815.27112336000025
Daniel Brickley (ONT)X312121416203391471014.29%1749816.050110600001
Ridly Greig (R) (UTI)X31000100110000.00%0240.770000200001
Justin Barron (R) (HSK)X30213-2824061161161118.18%3351817.2600009000032
Kevin Bahl (R) (CLE)X14055-1802069020.00%1326819.12000124000011
Mavrik Bourque (R) (TEX)X31033-256029685115380.00%1153817.3500013000136
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (GRA)X301456240477119109.09%2053017.67000110000023
Gabriel Bourque (ONT)X31151025131005142106277214.15%450216.200000400000
Oliwer Kaski (R) (PRO)X3061521-810043417328288.22%5662020.671341847000048
Lean Bergmann (R) (BRI)X311221337804454116357710.34%756418.19336115400001
Gustav Forsling (RCH)X30524295140563449173510.20%3270623.542571568000249
William Wallinder (R) (SPR)X31246-51603314831025.00%3231810.25022115000027
Andreas Johnsson (CLE)X14101222740334987256411.49%930521.81123724000117
Albin Erksson (R) (IWA)X310444401159460.00%31314.24000516000127
Christian Djoos (SYR)X224131740016574620378.70%3252823.993141637000146
Tyson Foerster (R) (BEL)X314913-64028245313267.55%245514.6600017000110
Brendan Brisson (R) (BEL)X307512-86024464193217.07%446515.5111242100009
Nolan Patrick (SYR)X315510-880265041103312.20%441613.430000500007
Helge Grans (R) (TOR)X312911016055191651212.50%3657818.63011341011033
Jeremie Poirier (R) (HSK)X30167-312405731246154.17%5062620.86011745000063
Jan Mysak (R) (SAN)X31437-44028224313339.30%851916.7510139000010
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (ROC)X12325-24012142191314.29%320817.33000018000027
Tyler Kleven (R) (HAR)X31156980498125118.33%2454817.67000015000011
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (SPR)X31268-262004620254148.00%4951916.73112432000057
Peter Cehlarik (PRO)X3081725-134022588831859.09%755818.591671657000363
Dylan Sikura (SDG)X30271542000111151313810720.61%1172124.022461452000057
Topi Niemela (R) (ROC)X30145-141206216256184.00%4558319.44011945000047
Mackenzie MacEachern (RCH)X3014102441955634112296612.50%638012.680000100000
Alexander Daryin (R) (HER)X31347-1612031193510318.57%047715.390000100001
Mason Lohrei (R) (MIL)X26123-1100303104710.00%936914.180000800008
Ty Smilanic (R) (SAN)X31459-34044454111209.76%657818.661012300002
Gabriel Fortier (R) (COL)X30145-16100398288243.57%256618.87000033000042
Calle Rosen (CHA)X3053035-111536485217399.62%6974024.651341662000048
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (BRI)X31011-144014213280.00%12267.280000000000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (GRA)X3005551152526245140.00%62709.000000000000
Sam Colangelo (R) (SDG)X30134-15203527317303.23%747515.821012700000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (LEV)X31033-13803696340.00%2952616.9701119000014
Trevor Moore (MTB)X305121762036309525645.26%340013.3420243000118
Luke Tuch (R) (CLE)X14134-92028911059.09%2126418.8410121400002
Daemon Hunt (R) (BAK)X301451112042971314.29%1952217.4100006000018
Will Cuylle (R) (SAN)X3112921-180443071114916.90%455817.99224114500003
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SPR)X31549-1340272936152713.89%248215.55000236000227
Erik Foley (R) (GRA)X30325-4201018363188.33%238312.760000100003
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (TEX)X31549-1580448945103611.11%363020.32101444000056
Connor Carrick (MIL)X31516211318051375414319.26%3254217.501452453000049
Martin Fehervary (R) (GRA)X306182420120614437153316.22%3766222.05325757000155
Justin Sourdif (R) (BEL)X3141014-1212034774110329.76%553117.14145844000019
Lukas Cormier (R) (SAN)X31066160522893150.00%3054417.5500004000127
Luke Evangelista (R) (BEL)X31336-134043245219515.77%953917.39112953000119
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (COL)X30066-6803660234180.00%057719.24033546000017
Roby Jarventie (R) (SYR)X31055740341117570.00%349515.9600034500005
Daniel Torgersson (R) (CHI)X31055-21003111237140.00%233110.660000000004
Marc Michaelis (R) ()X4000000101010.00%071.780000000000
John Leonard (R) (TEX)X31391226029234014237.50%355717.9810164401109
Roni Hirvonen (R) (CHA)X30011-140663160.00%0983.2500011700007
Jack Finley (R) (SAN)X3131316119542745822405.17%857418.53246446000117
Brock Faber (R) (SYR)X31134680539151136.67%3259819.28000443000153
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (STK)X24055000102119560.00%02028.420000000000
Tristen Robins (R) (SPR)X317815-122027437518479.33%552616.96011144600000
Eemil Viro (R) (STK)X272571012050596522.22%2352019.25000033000034
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R) (COL)X30336-79531544010237.50%649616.5200001000027
Kody Clark (R) (SDG)X302911-312039304513364.44%854918.29022251000023
Joni Jurmo (R) (SPR)X3101414-1416054252710250.00%3258218.78022236000050
Jack Smith (R) (LAV)X31134-46046433414232.94%857918.690000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (SPR)X31369-118068252110914.29%4459919.33000743000054
Maxim Groshev (R) (IWA)X288311-6120362749133216.33%949717.75101933000037
Brandon Coe (R) (TUC)X30257-71403018344205.88%837212.4100003000025
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TUC)X3027951404711195310.53%2246815.610000500001
Emil Andrae (R) (TEX)X3131821-1720068293212219.38%4060319.45156941000044
Brett Berard (R) (ROC)X30167-192044534815472.08%748716.24011141000021
Ian Moore (R) (SPR)X3101010-142003319151140.00%4462420.13011339000050
Zion Nybeck (R) (COL)X30033-19802917264210.00%348016.0002254700008
Jaromir Pytlik (R) (SPR)X3112820-13115407962275319.35%852717.0122443800004
Martin Chromiak (R) (HER)X3113462022590411.11%148515.64011154000127
Eric Robinson (STK)X121041492092150194220.00%423019.13213927000119
Alexander Ljungkrantz (R) (HER)X31224-2220198214159.52%454717.6500014900000
Ivan Morozov (R) (TEX)X31210126002932324256.25%764220.72022242011031
Glenn Gawdin (UTI)X3131619132029348324483.61%456518.210441470000027
Marian Studenic (TUC)X301216283100639213134879.16%656418.790441443000143
Gage Goncalves (R) (RCH)X2308820015254130.00%029212.710000300002
Mathis Emilio Pettersen (R) (HSK)X304610-29201041644514338.89%659919.95011338000172
Tyler Tullio (R) (HAR)X311910104017223610302.78%251316.5600004000015
Trevor Kuntar (R) (HER)X314610-1680386434122811.76%449716.0200005000013
Egor Sokolov (R) (BAK)X30011-220022020.00%0792.6300009000010
Carter Savoie (R) (COL)X30246-8202813244138.33%457719.23000147000018
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (TOT)X311412260202559121348911.57%1351716.681012400004
Landon Slaggert (R) (CLE)X14257-8201922278147.41%325418.150000300006
Cross Hanas (R) (BAK)X30011520517210.00%21745.790000000000
Michael Benning (R) (ROC)X30066-131604626207140.00%3157319.080111046000045
Aliaksei Protas (R) (IWA)X226410-360312832122318.75%439117.78112534000025
Luke Prokop (R) (WIL)X30426-110044102662115.38%341013.6710136200000
William Villeneuve (R) (CHA)X3023551405810131315.38%2346415.4600001000015
Colby Ambrosio (R) (ROC)X30617-1920458453204611.32%847815.94000341000015
Zayde Wisdom (R) (UTI)X31000-3005100110.00%01755.630000000000
Alex Laferriere (R) (PRO)X30011-98037812080.00%346815.5900004600000
Connor McClennon (R) (CLE)X1411250041101110.00%025518.2401122400000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (BAK)X3006611804154140.00%2753217.73000119000112
Alexander Nikishin (R) (BRI)X31145-1120329104210.00%1658118.75101449000035
Emil Heineman (R) (LEV)X31437-1495301534111711.76%740513.0600003000012
Blade Jenkins (R) (CHA)X3025786018193416155.88%652317.430000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (SDG)X30718-8100341932132721.88%358019.35213451000123
Daniil Gushchin (R) (ROC)X30459-212052296021466.67%647915.9500044600000
Oskar Back (R) (UTI)X31213540353973328.57%046514.990000000000
Adam Wilsby (R) (LEV)X22167-910045862316.67%1436516.610000600005
Oliver Tarnstrom (R) (CLE)X14224-52021883625.00%1225318.0800001100001
Alec Regula (R) (ONT)X31000-2201122020.00%52146.910000300009
Sam Stange (R) (RCH)X30235-7003110124816.67%22919.690000400000
Alexander Khovanov (R) (HSK)X19303-121152253325209.38%531316.4500002000028
Michael Lindqvist (R) (BRI)X31134-148014261061610.00%12267.300000000001
Timothy Liljegren (SAN)X31726334160443662123311.29%5969222.313692849011046
Kasper Simontaival (R) (GRA)X30279-420330368215.56%239713.2300001000013
Lias Andersson (LAV)X31151631-9535101165152401309.87%2564320.740331947000148
Erik Brannstrom (HER)X31424287120425432213512.50%2769822.522571457000042
Ben McCartney (R) ()X28527-412027222631519.23%448417.27112557000055
Veeti Miettinen (R) (ROC)X30437-198031385818476.90%346415.4620274100000
Mathias Brome (R) (BAK)X302354402072071210.00%350216.7200012800000
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (HER)X3101010-514052184360.00%3550816.3700003000010
Klim Kostin (CHA)X30141226319558741182610511.86%1949816.5900000000024
Juuso Valimaki (R) (MIL)X31112186040653120.00%849816.0600003000014
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (BRI)X31325840295101830.00%155818.0000005000000
Linus Sandin (R) (HER)X3113472012913367.69%02628.450000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (UTI)X3181119520214810629677.55%649315.9100001000024
Urho Vaakanainen (CHI)X3141418514067244314249.30%3662420.122241252000038
Kristian Vesalainen (CHI)X317111836050357218559.72%345414.6401111900006
Johannes Kinnvall (R) (SDG)X30347516046141231125.00%2940413.460003600000
Conor Timmins (R) (COL)X307613-22100515050273214.00%2560920.294592247000044
Morgan Frost (R) (SYR)X311715321560191081133810715.04%1058818.961341054000278
Jason Robertson (R) (SDG)X301220320807365111419210.81%1371423.792021151000155
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOR)X311926452120311161283213414.84%969622.461561053101350
Jonah Gadjovich (BEL)X22111021-5605867107275410.28%640418.371342246000241
Michael Frolik (ONT)X3115254025403370165481059.09%360219.413471951000026
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (WIL)X3000-120440100.00%04816.040000400000
Marcus Davidsson (R) (SPR)X27145-11602240339213.03%631911.83000312000337
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (MIL)X3121416191606835271077.41%2850616.3200001000002
Alexandre Texier (R) (HER)X31302151154039891804513016.67%970022.593362154101350
Joni Ikonen (R) (LAV)X3101111-161005518254180.00%3561119.71044346000054
Matthew Strome (R) (SPR)X31101626-14140678910741859.35%869022.262241243000266
Markus Phillips (R) (PRO)X20123-84025171514.29%1332216.1200008000010
Mason Shaw (ONT)X310141414401256389370.00%348915.780000000000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (CLE)X1421012-2006505112423.92%427719.80112423000011
Filip Westerlund (R) (BNG)X310551802736240.00%1734811.2100015000012
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (SYR)X31817257803710810725857.48%1555918.040221147000650
Leo Loof (R) (STK)X31055360427193110.00%2661419.80000741000047
Alex Formenton (R) (GRA)X3014304424202666129328010.85%1356118.690881558112239
Robin Salo (R) (ROC)X30156-1100771917785.88%3150416.810001900006
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (PRO)X304610-36012516614606.06%840213.4100003000014
Logan Hutsko (R) (IWA)X9022-4401985050.00%714516.1600017000010
Evan Barratt (R) (COL)X30213-5009121831511.11%12227.410000700004
Bobby Nardella (R) (HER)X311910-278031453718282.70%3163420.461452150000045
Bowen Byram (R) (BEL)X312810-12805626248188.33%3254917.71101952000040
Luke Martin (R) (CHA)X30110115100531295911.11%1855918.65000255000042
Cale Fleury (PRO)X3081119-6100234356134214.29%3267322.444262449011046
Morgan Geekie (ONT)X311011211240305862204516.13%348915.7642685800008
Brogan Rafferty (R) (UTI)X312202248052232312118.70%4150416.240000200009
Jake Leschyshyn (R) ()X40111004916370.00%27218.040000000003
Evan Bouchard (R) (MIL)X3138111110059183615248.33%1962720.23011953011151
Ian Mitchell (R) (TUC)X301676180481211279.09%3747315.7600011100000
Nick Henry (R) (SDG)X30123-12203322408262.50%654918.310000200000
Max Gildon (SAN)X28224118039171141018.18%3848917.45011116000013
Alex Turcotte (R) (HSK)X30123-21604424479262.13%754418.1200001000048
Tyler Madden (R) (COL)X30011100711040.00%1692.2800001000003
Samuel Morin (R) (UTI)X312797804111162412.50%1950616.3200001000022
Nick Jensen (MTB)X30517221740304444113711.36%2771023.672351958000051
Mario Ferraro (R) (STK)X3172532-3140805856214412.50%4971222.9757123254000050
Trevor Zegras (R) (IWA)X315510-1813541595312289.43%1247615.3712351300002
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (LAV)X31121426-4202966121321139.92%1560019.343031654000578
Yegor Korshkov (R) (CHA)X30181129-34078891594010611.32%1162820.922132357000060
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (SAN)X512300012592911.11%910420.8001131100005
Brett Seney (PRO)X3061521-13100666810118695.94%754418.122131957000156
Sami Niku (CHI)X3162026710044427517358.00%3670422.734482760000143
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (HER)X31314700933122625.00%22618.410000000000
Emil Pettersson (R) (BRI)X31167-918052712358.33%4552316.860000000000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (TOR)X311101168043262711183.70%2571222.960221149000047
Keegan Kolesar (STK)X122688402214278317.41%221918.22022430000010
Kerby Rychel (CLE)X9246-10002014286227.14%117219.0801151100006
Sean Durzi (R) (HAR)X31516211914051283362315.15%4568722.18314857101149
David Kampf (MTB)X301112236403551105206610.48%941313.7600000000028
Alex Barre-Boulet (SAN)X311624401220151071575312910.19%1173823.793361852123865
Colby Sissons (R) (TUC)X305611201806210223722.73%3059219.73202340000057
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (BEL)X3151621-2114092686916447.25%4765321.083583559000147
Christian Wolanin (CHI)X315283366032466828547.35%3073023.551562859101145
Mark Pysyk (ONT)X31526311418052395511509.09%3773123.593691859011046
Kirill Maksimov (R) (CHA)X3081725-36040449427718.51%1161320.43022125500000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (MIL)X316182411006438930516.74%751816.71246135300000
Mathieu Joseph (BAK)X302127483110067881563711413.46%1168422.792462058011255
Dylan Cozens (R) (SYR)X3124654039352051110.00%333510.800000200001
Alexander True (BAK)X3011223336031901063910310.38%954618.2104483600014
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (GRA)X30617231910068338927486.74%750816.94213125300000
Anton Johannesson (R) (ROC)X30281052606824213179.52%3850116.7000000000024
Dean Kukan (MIL)X31516211000204436112613.89%4563120.353251152000154
Boo Nieves (BNG)X18691544030487323628.22%540922.731121032000133
Carson Soucy (HER)X311216289140594086185213.95%3470022.594483757000043
Nate Thompson (MTB)X3015112611200736597245915.46%451717.24325650000324
Pavel Zacha (BRI)X311634505140621221375011811.68%972623.42369757000046
Nate Schnarr (R) (LEV)X3161521-717537558919576.74%542713.770000000001
Brandon Dubinsky (CLE)X14426-82019122041220.00%126719.0600001400001
Otto Leskinen (R) (HER)X3151015-2716072403663413.89%4264020.652351551011045
Pat Maroon (ONT)X31815231125560398127589.88%254417.55257555101257
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (TOR)X31142034231007444102267113.73%965020.970551057011234
Jan Jenik (R) (TUC)X3034728037183610188.33%550016.6600044000000
Jakub Zboril (TOR)X3131922780483730153510.00%5073123.582131149000150
Antonio Stranges (R) (STK)X31314360261526101511.54%248915.7710112100006
Victor Soderstrom (R) (WIL)X30257-101404739223179.09%551317.0910155900001
Guillaume Brisebois ()X182911-101405936287167.14%4241923.271121629000029
Jeremy Bracco (STK)X31151631-5401062112275813.39%853017.1103353400006
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (TUC)X301622382880455796277216.67%957219.074591347000344
Colin White (SAN)X312520451340721281714811814.62%1571723.113472350213462
Jansen Harkins (CHI)X31121123140166495288312.63%1050816.38011225000144
Jacob Larsson (BAK)X307323916100605455154212.73%5568322.763361862011052
Morgan Klimchuk (PRO)X3021315-72034447535632.67%850916.981671147000236
Matthew Boldy (R) (PRO)X30235-22006341211016.67%1949716.5600018000021
Braydon Coburn (WIL)X3081523-6180445674174610.81%3459319.774484064000164
Ty Emberson (R) (HAR)X3146102180484138630.77%2560519.52101148000045
Sebastian Aho (UTI)X3111819012051403112303.23%4364620.820221661000040
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (CLE)X14336-11201816144821.43%227019.2800001000001
Yakov Trenin (CHI)X3110172717100774196197910.42%957418.503251854000142
Matt Benning (ONT)X314222614180381836133011.11%2454217.491671659000147
Noah Dobson (R) (LEV)X3151924-96049465519449.09%3270522.741451755011037
Matthew Highmore (BNG)X311842231604383116308715.52%1246815.1000008011216
Maxime Lajoie (RCH)X3051621280323949114510.20%2971023.680111268000153
Mitchell Vande Sompel ()X3042024-160496740214910.00%5054018.011561646000041
David Gustafsson (R) (BNG)X31142236-140979108328412.96%759619.221452171101534
Jeremy Lauzon (UTI)X3162026922070276620369.09%4070122.632241869000237
Seth Barton (R) (SYR)X31055-22004314133150.00%4757718.62000443000046
Adam Erne (RCH)X304913118075297118555.63%450616.88213116600005
Slava Demin (R) (RCH)X30033132004566350.00%1845115.040000400006
Phillip Di Giuseppe (BAK)X159716020264263244814.29%731120.71224934000116
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (STK)X3171219114032518625608.14%857918.672241148000017
Radim Simek (MTB)X305152017140413829162817.24%2560019.99134749000043
Rudolfs Balcers (RCH)X30101424420154695168110.53%638612.880000400002
Lukas Radil (TUC)X30152540291006235116417912.93%1161520.500661044011477
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (SAN)X31257780327191510.53%354617.60011144000028
Dominik Simon (LEV)X31113142511530681074110010.28%1155818.01268857112446
Philip Broberg (R) (GRA)X261341512024651220.00%1252620.24000144000041
Cooper Marody (LEV)X3181018-130017739722538.25%1941513.400001400008
Zack MacEwen (UTI)X3114142811401103914532829.66%358118.74246186000000
Joel Farabee (R) (LEV)X3123204357548621393710716.55%1757018.402351457112447
Ty Smith (R) (CHA)X30112-58053352020.00%1151317.11000259000046
Isac Lundestrom (CHA)X301423371401179107269713.08%1762320.78235965000133
Ty Dellandrea (R) (SYR)X31437-78020173763010.81%240112.920000000000
K'Andre Miller (R) (CHI)X3100038030106430.00%1755017.75000130000020
Leo Komarov (RCH)X3012213311220436499267012.12%1357619.214261268000256
Liam Foudy (R) (LAV)X31123-142206220158136.67%2655017.75000010000040
Jay O'Brien (R) (HER)X311230206541425.00%2993.1801118000012
Nils Lundkvist (R) (LEV)X311101131205411151126.67%2559619.22000250000029
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (SPR)X27066-2016041221611140.00%2747017.39000221000012
Bode Wilde (R) (HAR)X3114521100397135167.69%1961119.72011048000146
Jett Woo (R) (WIL)X3007738041119660.00%3341513.8400003000028
Jared McIsaac (R) (CHI)X28134260431113227.69%1042415.13000110000013
Jordan Spence (R) (BEL)X313710-13805923317179.68%3255217.82235753000039
Serron Noel (R) (COL)X30448-136036152061820.00%151917.3000001800004
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (TOR)X3109910806215112110.00%1954117.4400008000029
Akil Thomas (R) (ROC)X308311-1280275341212619.51%738112.7000002000012
Filip Johansson (R) (WIL)X30055216028179250.00%2241313.7600019000013
Ryan McLeod (R) (MIL)X31729-10100306468245010.29%838512.430000400005
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (GRA)X30123156030250620.00%2161820.60000248000047
Jacob Olofsson (R) (CLE)X14448-100017221931621.05%425918.5110131600004
Kirill Marchenko (R) (TOR)X316511040262247132912.77%256718.2930343600000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (IWA)X3161117-520392549204212.24%551216.5101173900000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (IWA)X31077-2116038354415390.00%644114.220000400000
Jack Drury (R) (CHA)X2207769513448150.00%139617.9902203400000
Adam Ginning (R) (BAK)X28044101004386230.00%2852918.90000351000036
Jakub Lauko (R) (HAR)X3192837212016449830609.18%1159319.12156145600000
Filip Hallander (R) (ROC)X303811-124037323212309.38%636112.030000000000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (IWA)X2731013-660442825111912.00%2850518.7010154100000
Anatoly Golyshev (R) (CHA)X30123-57520551051210.00%353717.9200015200001
Jordan Harris (R) (ROC)X30156-6100241132333.33%172839.4300018000018
Bulat Shafigullin (R) ()X19000-6001746440.00%332517.0900012200008
Luke Henman (R) (ROC)X301238004232233.33%0551.8301101300005
Nathan Smith (R) (ROC)X30000-100102000.00%070.230000400001
Jachym Kondelik (R) (HER)X312911-2200221831796.45%355117.7704434900002
Jake Evans (ONT)X311317302510034596994618.84%156318.1633685100001
Antti Suomela (BNG)X311319325602992114307311.40%864820.903691469000162
Juuso Riikola (CLE)X1431013180423121101414.29%2432323.05101924000012
Nic Petan (LEV)X3117926-18002378127359013.39%1654517.584041957000229
Vasili Podkolzin (R) (LAV)X6011-1207265110.00%28814.680000200000
Alex Newhook (R) (BEL)X31178-10202951305243.33%655117.79022358000026
Cameron York (R) (STK)X31011-104029135440.00%2065020.96000147000048
Peyton Krebs (R) (CHA)X306101660016523351618.18%149316.4400000000027
Ryan Suzuki (R) (LEV)X31000-1040614140.00%71645.280000100003
Libor Sulak (R) (BNG)X3117813120501062416.67%2048815.7500007000012
Matej Pekar (R) (BNG)X312684203113236128.70%349115.850000500007
Curtis Douglas (R) (TUC)X30527-419532573762013.51%656718.890000000000
Cameron Hillis (R) (TUC)X303710-116024503081510.00%638012.660000900007
Jordan Gross (SDG)X3051318-21100443748153210.42%3558619.5246102462000146
Joseph Duszak (R) (PRO)X306814-98040302791522.22%2661820.593361047000050
Mac Hollowell (R) (TEX)X3151419-1314049495111289.80%5272323.331232147000059
Taro Hirose (BAK)X3015183324020611304012511.54%1056418.80538216400000
Mason Jobst (R) (PRO)X30448-1500321938102610.53%748015.9901175700000
Nico Sturm (R) (HER)X311521367003470125277612.00%952717.003471157000457
Aidan Dudas (R) (STK)X31257-34032321781511.76%741813.4800004000012
Jonathan Gruden (R) (TUC)X308715216027174453418.18%552617.54213340000016
Thomas Harley (R) (ROC)X3011112-78069292610203.85%3250416.81000643000158
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (CHI)X31224-9802591712011.76%438812.530000000001
Philip Tomasino (R) (IWA)X3151217-1480543134122314.71%3455117.7701111200003
Bobby Brink (R) (HSK)X7202-920561721011.76%210915.6300071400001
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (SDG)X303912-234043313911317.69%3258419.473581761000047
Nolan Foote (R) (SDG)X30549-720502330113416.67%255818.6101155200004
Lassi Thomson (R) (SPR)X31178-1960492885912.50%4050816.38000311000025
John Beecher (R) (SDG)X30156-156037524411262.27%447315.760001500001
Connor McMichael (R) (TOR)X31178-42020164414202.27%352917.070001500006
Simon Holmstrom (R) (SYR)X31121123600116112739789.45%1053817.361011047000138
Matthew Robertson (R) (COL)X3017801005021184125.56%3148816.2700001000019
Brayden Tracey (R) (SPR)X31729-2320493550234314.00%750616.34000413000113
Jakob Pelletier (R) (WIL)X30325-184025122651611.54%646915.62101962000075
Antti Tuomisto (R) (BEL)X31145-17804615156126.67%4262020.02112555000043
Brett Leason (R) (BNG)X3113720-280404477176116.88%755717.96415177100000
Drew Helleson (R) (TEX)X31167-72207125156126.67%3352216.8500006000024
Patrik Puistola (R) (HSK)X30055-371006571287290.00%862120.70011246000072
Kaedan Korczak (R) (HAR)X310441922103834250.00%2166021.29022151000045
Vladislav Firstov (R) (IWA)X316511-224040306815438.82%446114.8711231500007
Jamieson Rees (R) (HSK)X30022-282004428178140.00%3652717.56000110000142
Robert Mastrosimone (R) (HSK)X7000-10201113141110.00%312117.2400021400018
Nathan Legare (R) (HSK)X308816-21200333350125016.00%952317.44000639000020
Jackson LaCombe (R) (SDG)X3003351205611141100.00%3641213.7200022000011
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (CHA)X30461041604512183122.22%2948016.0100001600005
Ilya Nikolayev (R) (HSK)X30022-700131413280.00%41916.37000214000029
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (HSK)X30011-2201156130.00%6973.2500005000013
Samuel Bolduc (R) (TOR)X313710118055172151114.29%3259019.03000442000035
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (HER)X27066-42753721114100.00%2445016.6800002000020
Alex Beaucage (R) (SPR)X31358-94022262712411.11%431210.0800001500005
Daniil Misyul (R) (SAN)X22325-4403819243912.50%1739918.15213627000020
Mattias Norlinder (R) (BAK)X300771220040916360.00%2359819.94011455000039
Simon Lundmark (R) (RCH)X301341314058561916.67%2146115.3600004000015
Quinn Olson (R) (PRO)X30213-3404191821111.11%037212.410000100000
Zachary Jones (R) (GRA)X301341310055871514.29%3358419.45000051000043
Albert Johansson (R) (IWA)X31066-1014071221710110.00%5062620.19000552000049
Albin Grewe (R) (TEX)X31527-2380254236154713.89%854017.43000212101220
Jayden Struble (R) (CHA)X30213-34029163233.33%132849.48101112000013
Adam Beckman (R) (ONT)X31022-20012152030.00%12026.510000000000
Karl Henriksson (R) (UTI)X31011-100223000.00%0922.970001500006
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (STK)X3121012161204210144814.29%2751316.55000211000010
Semyon Chistyakov (R) (BAK)X300441624105353030.00%1263621.20011053000046
Josh Brown (MTB)X2841216173410491432142512.50%2655319.73235845000138
Christoffer Ehn (MTB)X30022100210020.00%0180.5801103000011
Alex Biega (PRO)X3071522-4140905069194210.14%3768622.873362750000150
Egor Sharangovich (R) (CHI)X2459144801131528409.62%440216.74033631000020
Kieffer Bellows (R) (HAR)X313022522314058671765413717.05%1562820.243251355011226
Ondrej Kase (BRI)X3113263915201859121357010.74%452316.883691960000025
Michael Amadio (RCH)X301415291000472107357613.08%253617.871451767000025
Mikhail Vorobyev (MTB)X30411159120262225101916.00%1749916.6400022000027
Nicholas Caamano (HER)X31111425-221357984106426910.38%1358018.714591451000027
Sam Lafferty (BAK)X30131831425555851244610610.48%853117.711341232000118
Matt Irwin (ONT)X314101423180711426132515.38%1261719.92123348000040
Colton Sceviour (MTB)X30122234221207182116237010.34%455318.420331259011151
Vitaly Abramov (CHI)X3111213218135343991255712.09%1053417.2223575501106
William Lagesson (RCH)X301141546046153315233.03%4063621.201341265000051
Travis Boyd (TUC)X3019304928751999146439213.01%1262220.723581444101385
Zach Whitecloud (WIL)X3061925-44017506724468.96%4659119.712572360000070
Mark Kastelic (R) (BEL)X27391222032323513198.57%233712.470110800005
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (BEL)X317613-940292739112017.95%657918.69314756000150
Patrick Moynihan (R) (HER)X31246-1614039242814207.14%449916.1100001000020
Mason Primeau (R) (LEV)X31235-201003016302166.67%240212.9700031100001
Raphael Lavoie (R) (HSK)X213912-13601927348218.82%534316.3400042800001
Egor Afanasyev (R) (HSK)X30224-1512044284910314.08%647015.660002100008
Artemi Kniazev (R) (CHA)X30191064058913387.69%2856618.88011654000044
Alexander Campbell (R) (TEX)X31336-196036353515368.57%958418.850000400002
Alexey Marchenko (SDG)X30257-2160509179911.76%1553017.66011842000035
Olli Juolevi (LEV)X3111112-6605735357222.86%3270422.72022655000037
Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X31133043280017769367018.84%551616.63268458000028
Graeme Clarke (R) (STK)X3101010172404475440.00%2652316.860000500004
Victor Rask (HAR)X312527521995231171423711117.61%1570422.713581256000162
Logan Brown (GRA)X301614301500980111307014.41%751817.251231043011118
Cole Schwindt (R) (LAV)X31257-141205420144714.29%2051616.640000300000
Xavier Ouellet (BNG)X184812-680283038143010.53%3442123.382131834000027
Anttoni Honka (R) (HSK)X30268-1718067221881511.11%5359519.83101847000066
Tyce Thompson (R) (IWA)X311910-181005423277163.70%3051016.4401121400008
Matias Maccelli (R) (LAV)X288311-3180382769213411.59%850918.1630394600003
Henry Thrun (R) (ROC)X30257-171005336277197.41%4464021.350111042000056
Dante Fabbro (R) (COL)X3010717-14160787095286710.53%4271023.666393555000449
Julien Gauthier (TOR)X3117244123804552111187215.32%1363920.604151056000222
Max Jones (STK)X31242145304036741333711318.05%765421.102681556000260
Michal Teply (R) (LAV)X31101-540514113109.09%71685.43000316000031
Andrew Shaw (RCH)X261010209215536090377011.11%346417.832131053000226
Logan Stanley (WIL)X304812-6260100265317287.55%2458319.432133160000064
German Rubtsov (TOR)X31131225-36040112103389512.62%1257618.59101113000114
Dmitry Voronkov (R) (LAV)X310001006710120.00%6732.36000010000117
Riley Tufte (R) (BAK)X306142076045598925656.74%650916.9800003000019
Sven Baertschi (RCH)X3012183013001958118429710.17%255518.491452166000042
Mikhail Abramov (R) (IWA)X26101-5401018133107.69%22027.78000119000014
Nathan Bastian (TEX)X312612384195841321776112114.69%1871923.182242249011367
Kale Clague (RCH)X3018942204723334233.03%2763121.020111365000242
Carl Grundstrom (BNG)X31111930580513911322779.73%758118.732571275000146
Cliff Pu (SPR)X24538-84013555920398.47%739616.50112832000058
Adam Mascherin (PRO)X30111021-6135367897325211.34%650816.953581947101235
Nick Abruzzese (R) (TOR)X314610-60019243472611.76%456318.170000000001
Mikkel Boedker (MTB)X3018143222402558119236615.13%455718.580111359101256
Libor Hajek (COL)X304913-2222047524623288.70%3561220.394592647000040
Carl Gunnarsson ()X727960061623388.70%1217424.82112414000013
Jacob Moverare (R) (LEV)X31088160451013690.00%3259819.28011250000033
Mikhail Grigorenko (IWA)X31235-22011211111518.18%41815.85011224000019
Martin Frk (MTB)X3081826110010358120809.88%448816.27268105100000
Pontus Aberg (UTI)X311911301160324697257919.59%459919.322462070101155
Charles Hudon (MIL)X311852314801134899304918.18%652717.015271353000039
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (LEV)X31224-17403713224209.09%150416.2500035300002
Devin Shore (UTI)X311616329403779122418413.11%973023.562241268011151
Michael Raffl (ONT)X311419332610055451355310410.37%559819.29044752000125
Tyler Benson (ONT)X3141502061639141410.26%12447.8600002000127
Joey Anderson (HAR)X31202242219529631484811113.51%1451616.653710956011329
Wade Allison (R) (WIL)X30134-1312038251910195.26%546915.63022461000073
Andrew Peeke (R) (MIL)X31115161512036344922302.04%3770522.730221151000048
Dmitrij Jaskin (IWA)X3131013-810041905714375.26%1059019.02112657000157
Joakim Nordstrom (MTB)X307111811100274811420806.14%848816.26145135000000
Valentin Nussbaumer (R) (LAV)X314913-1610063221731623.53%3661019.67022545000053
Paul Carey (GRA)X30162339188047741504310910.67%1455918.643362255000153
Madison Bowey (UTI)X316273310120334855104610.91%4371323.014372769000145
Ian McCoshen (BNG)X3121719101957821356255.71%2467621.81123876000049
William Carrier (MIL)X3113233630215895785245515.29%556318.151671056022159
Carl Dahlstrom (ONT)X3111213214014292716223.70%2162220.07112448000046
Zach Sanford (RCH)X30171835114028531444411111.81%557919.311671668000361
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BNG)X31315188603438347258.82%3563120.353141669000052
Justin Holl (WIL)X2891524-1215665159183515.25%4055419.783583762000066
Jordan Sambrook (R) ()X170446601846250.00%2129817.52000111000011
Dylan Coghlan (R) (SAN)X5325-12083151620.00%711823.5121381100006
Matthew Filipe (R) (SYR)X31369-7401924328219.38%541113.250000900002
Declan Chisholm (R) (SYR)X311236240621465716.67%2954517.59000017000021
Filip Kral (R) ()X211230603313163156.25%2241619.81000725000035
Brayden Burke ()X1145912012284411279.09%722220.200000000000
Matthew Phillips (MIL)X314141814400675722467.02%351116.47055553000124
Jesper Sellgren (R) (SAN)X310445404419174110.00%2664720.86011643000042
Nikita Nesterov (MTB)X1501151152501110.00%1123915.960000300009
Givani Smith (HAR)X3113142782608574139421059.35%2051816.720001400003
Trent Frederic (GRA)X3095140200798489315410.11%2038512.8300002000020
Michael Dal Colle (UTI)X31121830020235012239879.84%761819.952241561000134
Brendan Perlini (HAR)X31133144211004881125379510.40%1269722.502351855000260
Sonny Milano (BAK)X30331750330015551533110821.57%1363521.161231562101560
Julius Honka (SYR)X3116738016323350.00%122036.5301109000024
Nikolay Goldobin (SYR)X31151833142026701323710711.36%1258218.773251554000179
Roland McKeown ()X7101-38014914267.14%915722.3810131000007
Chad Krys (R) (BNG)X31077310050125480.00%1953317.20011336000019
Ryan MacInnis (HAR)X31143852211554210514533959.66%2160519.51268205700007
Andreas Englund (TUC)X3021012-321543324712204.26%4869423.13112840000166
Josh Jacobs (R) (SYR)X31316191022078413913207.69%6072523.390221052000157
Maxim Letunov (CHA)X302220428407578141379115.60%869223.084262162000156
Juho Lammikko (SYR)X31123131553712931111.11%150416.25000049000012
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X3124204414604047124519719.35%555617.9364102161000155
Kyle Wood (BNG)X3111011-310030414210252.38%3262920.300221775000053
Vladimir Tkachyov (R) (BRI)X316814-1775293242103014.29%650916.4100016000027
Joe Hicketts (CLE)X1468146005193141419.35%1332923.52022623000015
Ben Gleason (ONT)X31257166040101331115.38%2550816.3900001000122
Carsen Twarynski (BNG)X3116213712405260124378012.90%559919.31279978000018
Dylan Gambrell (TOR)X31191837480531081654910911.52%1765721.191561237000049
Lucas Carlsson (UTI)X312810012053244315264.65%3665421.090221461000046
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (LAV)X3141317-358056715613347.14%1060319.44437846000235
Janne Kuokkanen (GRA)X30171835222014481063610216.04%253617.87336961000024
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (HAR)X5000-400394460.00%18617.170000000000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (LEV)X31111425595532058193318.97%653117.12314757000221
Connor Mackey (R) (TEX)X31235-71207528164612.50%3152216.8300021200009
Jeremy Davies (R) (CHI)X1011100011000.00%02120.720000300001
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (BRI)X314610-1713532522892214.29%349215.8700005000013
Riley Stillman (MTB)X30518231860683844201511.36%2570723.580331059000050
Philippe Myers (BRI)X3162733-1120674755193810.91%3771222.961782061000046
Igor Rykov (R) (COL)X306713-18048302641823.08%2948216.060000100009
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (HSK)X30077-3112055282710150.00%5762920.96000845000067
Jacob Bryson (R) (BRI)X31110111402719146117.14%4270122.60033260000047
Leon Gawanke (R) (BRI)X3141418-1120493530132113.33%4560519.50134752000039
Morgan Barron (R) (COL)X18033-13202225225140.00%335019.43011212000012
Colton Poolman (R) (TEX)X311910-18806733279153.70%3358818.97033940000142
Yegor Zamula (R) (IWA)X31268-141007527275267.41%6064920.94022653000040
Julius Nattinen (R) (BRI)X31257-174034263716365.41%547515.330000000001
Pius Suter (R) (UTI)X280220000495120.00%049617.7102225200000
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (BRI)X31101-60036111100.00%0732.35000010000015
Alexander Barabanov (R) (SAN)X3141317110043335820476.90%660319.46044445000026
Konstantin Okulov (R) (TEX)X313912-160031314612376.52%761119.70033543101129
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (UTI)X311962531406837110227117.27%460619.551011000001
Jordy Bellerive (R) (TOT)X2881119-31005210312624866.35%752818.861231039000130
Jack Dugan (R) (TEX)X31101020-15155414554223918.52%857418.5142674400002
Devon Toews (COL)X2941216-1510032647419465.41%5569123.813693450000148
David Farrance (R) (IWA)X263710-610045232081315.00%4453520.56134743000034
Jesse Puljujarvi (SPR)X273710-1814030265614305.36%744716.550001900000
Cole Perfetti (R) (COL)X23044-740217102150.00%327411.920000000000
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R) (SPR)X27358-204037534917316.12%543916.280001700009
Mason Appleton (CHI)X2816203617202173109318714.68%550918.170221751011229
Quinton Byfield (R) (CHI)X27044-14002736135150.00%030211.180000100002
Jake Neighbours (R) (SPR)X274711-980342440133310.00%849818.45101433000037
Joshua Norris (R) (GRA)X28153449271004685118248812.71%752918.892791354101442
Calen Addison (R) (HSK)X26112-16200541714257.14%3351519.82000439000154
Nick Robertson (R) (BEL)X9123-520131016126.25%316418.2201121200016
Robert Thomas (CLE)X87512-3208224793914.89%518523.09011112000111
Reilly Walsh (R) (LAV)X24358-1214040191591320.00%3150821.15000341000045
Nils Hoglander (R) (IWA)X15448-84016132071520.00%427118.0400002200006
Cole Caufield (R) (COL)X16325-12015111431221.43%129518.4611222900000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy Terry (CHI)X4053.57%2800001.79000001300213
Drake Caggiula (GRA)X0066.67%2700003.36000000000100
Artyom Zub (R) (WIL)X0041.99%23100000.21000000055002
Brandon Manning (TUC)X000.00%000000.47000010031011
Jack Quinn (R) (SPR)X0033.33%600000.19000000083000
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (LAV)X0049.65%28400000.54000000077100
Braden Schneider (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.230000000162010
Niklas Nordgren (R) (GRA)X0050.00%600000.6000000001616000
Ridly Greig (R) (UTI)X0055.56%900000.0000000003131000
Kevin Bahl (R) (CLE)X00100.00%100000.370000000145001
Mavrik Bourque (R) (TEX)X0044.12%57800000.110100000316000
Gabriel Bourque (ONT)X6144.00%2500021.00010000250304
William Wallinder (R) (SPR)X000.00%400000.38000000043000
Albin Erksson (R) (IWA)X0063.64%2200000.6100000003110001
Nolan Patrick (SYR)X0041.41%48300000.48000000022000
Jeremie Poirier (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.220000000151000
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.3100000001414000
Topi Niemela (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.1700000002019100
Mason Lohrei (R) (MIL)X0043.75%1600000.16000000022010
Calle Rosen (CHA)X000.00%000100.950000000105222
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (BRI)X0041.67%1200000.0900000003123000
Will Cuylle (R) (SAN)X0247.22%3600000.75000000150201
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SPR)X0039.29%2800000.37010000022001
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (TEX)X0141.70%71700000.29120000091110
Luke Evangelista (R) (BEL)X0040.91%4400000.22000001100000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (COL)X0038.62%63700000.210200000305001
Roby Jarventie (R) (SYR)X0044.74%3800000.200000000319000
Daniel Torgersson (R) (CHI)X0036.36%2200000.300000000312000
Marc Michaelis (R) ()X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R) (COL)X0044.44%48600000.24110011100101
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (SPR)X000.00%000000.30000000022010
Jaromir Pytlik (R) (SPR)X1044.94%58300000.76000010011301
Martin Chromiak (R) (HER)X0050.00%2200000.160000000266000
Ivan Morozov (R) (TEX)X1040.68%23600000.37010000120012
Mathis Emilio Pettersen (R) (HSK)X0039.44%60600000.330002000123000
Trevor Kuntar (R) (HER)X1043.51%48500000.40000000033010
Michael Benning (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.210000000302002
Aliaksei Protas (R) (IWA)X0127.91%4300000.51000000011100
Connor McClennon (R) (CLE)X1052.94%1700000.160000000121010
Donovan Sebrango (R) (BAK)X000.00%000000.230000000305000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (BRI)X010.00%000000.170000000223000
Emil Heineman (R) (LEV)X0145.16%3100000.35000011100100
Blade Jenkins (R) (CHA)X1040.60%13300000.27000000041000
Oliver Tarnstrom (R) (CLE)X0060.00%1000000.32000000094010
Alexander Khovanov (R) (HSK)X0043.90%34400000.19000010033000
Veeti Miettinen (R) (ROC)X0045.45%2200000.30000000022100
Klim Kostin (CHA)X1053.06%4900001.04000010021213
Linus Sandin (R) (HER)X0047.06%1700000.3100000001716000
Jason Robertson (R) (SDG)X2041.67%6000000.90010000410141
Michael Frolik (ONT)X0064.71%6800001.33120001500260
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.630000000154300
Alexandre Texier (R) (HER)X3254.67%15000031.46000000051924
Joni Ikonen (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.360000001310001
Markus Phillips (R) (PRO)X010.00%000000.190000000163000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (SYR)X3059.21%65700000.89110000042310
Leo Loof (R) (STK)X000.00%000000.160000000314000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (PRO)X1133.33%2700000.50010000130111
Bowen Byram (R) (BEL)X00100.00%100000.360000000265010
Luke Martin (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.39000000064000
Evan Bouchard (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.35000000088001
Max Gildon (SAN)X000.00%000000.160000000206001
Tyler Madden (R) (COL)X0038.46%1300000.2900000003013000
Trevor Zegras (R) (IWA)X1035.15%44100000.42000010250200
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (LAV)X1234.69%4900000.87040000210400
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (SAN)X100.00%000000.58000001100010
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (HER)X0038.95%26700000.310000000118000
Emil Pettersson (R) (BRI)X100.00%000000.270000000103001
Sean Durzi (R) (HAR)X100.00%000000.61000000011031
David Kampf (MTB)X3064.17%44100001.11010000033023
Mark Pysyk (ONT)X100.00%000000.851100001120215
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (MIL)X1148.28%2900000.93000000130031
Dylan Cozens (R) (SYR)X0041.82%33000000.360000000132010
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (GRA)X1155.81%4300000.91000000011030
Anton Johannesson (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.400000000186010
Pavel Zacha (BRI)X2262.92%72000001.38000002600422
Antonio Stranges (R) (STK)X1040.74%2700000.16000000022000
Guillaume Brisebois ()X100.00%000000.53010000096011
Morgan Klimchuk (PRO)X0035.71%4200000.59110000210100
Matthew Boldy (R) (PRO)X0040.00%500000.20000001100021
Mitchell Vande Sompel ()X100.00%000000.89000000140023
Adam Erne (RCH)X1063.89%3600000.5100000001810210
Slava Demin (R) (RCH)X000.00%000000.1300000003018000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (BAK)X2143.33%3000001.03110000430022
Rudolfs Balcers (RCH)X0146.67%3000001.24000000031121
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (SAN)X0039.39%3300000.26120000088000
Dominik Simon (LEV)X3047.52%64400101.50000011500251
Philip Broberg (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.15000000011001
Zack MacEwen (UTI)X4041.30%4600000.96000000420142
Ty Smith (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.0800000002323001
Jay O'Brien (R) (HER)X1050.00%1800000.6100000002711001
Serron Noel (R) (COL)X0060.00%2500000.3100000001812100
Akil Thomas (R) (ROC)X0043.67%47400000.58000000011000
Ryan McLeod (R) (MIL)X1353.73%40200000.47000000032201
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (GRA)X000.00%000000.1000000001414000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (IWA)X0038.89%3600000.660000001100210
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (IWA)X0120.00%500000.52000000064012
Jake Evans (ONT)X1161.08%70400001.07000000340102
Peyton Krebs (R) (CHA)X0042.39%58500000.65000000042010
Ryan Suzuki (R) (LEV)X000.00%100000.0000000003131000
Matej Pekar (R) (BNG)X0140.16%12700000.330000000141010
Mason Jobst (R) (PRO)X0039.39%3300000.33000001100200
Jonathan Gruden (R) (TUC)X1150.00%3200000.570100000123110
Bobby Brink (R) (HSK)X0022.22%900000.37000000033000
Connor McMichael (R) (TOR)X0032.14%5600000.30000000120000
Matthew Robertson (R) (COL)X010.00%000000.330000000121100
Antti Tuomisto (R) (BEL)X010.00%000000.160000002150000
Vladislav Firstov (R) (IWA)X0036.36%3300000.48000000054010
Nathan Legare (R) (HSK)X0028.21%3900000.61000000011010
Samuel Bolduc (R) (TOR)X0033.33%300000.34000000093100
Daniil Misyul (R) (SAN)X010.00%000000.2500000001110020
Albert Johansson (R) (IWA)X000.00%000000.190000000319001
Michael Amadio (RCH)X2164.59%68900011.08010000062114
Mikhail Vorobyev (MTB)X1038.89%1800000.60010000011020
Travis Boyd (TUC)X3148.88%89000011.58230101300442
Mason Primeau (R) (LEV)X1030.77%2600000.250000000165000
Artemi Kniazev (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.35000000042001
Anttoni Honka (R) (HSK)X000.00%000000.27000000092000
Henry Thrun (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.22000000052010
Julien Gauthier (TOR)X3143.06%7200011.28010001500344
Max Jones (STK)X2160.23%8800121.38020000033653
German Rubtsov (TOR)X2257.75%56800010.87000001100302
Joey Anderson (HAR)X3254.22%8300001.63010010011213
Joakim Nordstrom (MTB)X0065.00%4000000.74000000051101
Paul Carey (GRA)X1148.91%9200021.40000000021423
Ian McCoshen (BNG)X000.00%000000.560000100277011
Carl Dahlstrom (ONT)X000.00%000000.42000000073000
Jordan Sambrook (R) ()X000.00%000000.270000000178010
Nikolay Goldobin (SYR)X3048.28%2900111.13110000022342
Juho Lammikko (SYR)X0044.00%2500000.120000100206000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (HAR)X0036.71%7900000.00000000055000
Riley Stillman (MTB)X200.00%000000.650000002140311
Jacob Bryson (R) (BRI)X000.00%000000.310000001300000
Colton Poolman (R) (TEX)X000.00%000000.340000000101000
Pius Suter (R) (UTI)X0038.62%62400000.0800000002811000
Konstantin Okulov (R) (TEX)X0040.28%7200000.39110000053011
Jordy Bellerive (R) (TOT)X2158.19%59800000.72020000011123
Jake Neighbours (R) (SPR)X0145.61%5700000.441100000124000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott (R) (BAK)10001.0000.002200080000.0000016000
Alex Nedeljkovic (TOR)20001.0000.0047000130100.0000031000
Jake Oettinger (MIL)11001.0000.0060010260000.0000131100
Collin Delia (PRO)20000.9801.0358001510000.0000030000
Cale Morris (R) (TUC)30000.9571.5976002460000.0000030000
Juuse Saros (CLE)65100.9272.3336020141920010.000060001
Anders Nilsson ()43100.9242.7524000111450000.000040001
Igor Shesterkin (R) (SYR)2915840.9242.35168301668680200.6673274316
Eric Comrie (HAR)1311000.9232.3372102283630001.00031128110
Casey DeSmith (TEX)103520.9192.9660700303700000.83312107110
Ilya Konovalov (R) (SDG)20110.9173.0479004480100.0000030000
Michael McNiven (MIL)3025410.9152.09180521637400100.5002300110
Curtis McElhinney (GRA)2520410.9142.47150541627250101.0003250221
Mads Sogaard (R) (IWA)40200.9133.6316500101150000.000025000
Aaron Dell (ONT)3124520.9112.02187204637100010.68816310101
Alexandar Georgiev (COL)23101120.9112.59136502596630010.8899230211
Joonas Korpisalo (SAN)31181030.9102.65187922839250200.72711310212
Martin Jones (TOT)2213540.9082.60131362576220000.6676220211
Ilya Samsonov (CHA)3018930.9073.04175841899580210.0000300213
Ryan Miller (MTB)3023520.9052.21179225666960000.80010300210
Adin Hill (TOR)31181210.9043.07181922939710110.6673310112
Devon Levi (R) (CLE)30000.9033.9491006620000.000008000
Adam Werner (R) (STK)105400.9013.2956600313140200.0000931000
Cory Schneider (TUC)30161130.9013.19175162939420010.83312300310
Connor Ingram (HAR)1713310.9012.9697400484830000.3333170001
Kyle Keyser (R) (BEL)137600.9003.4373400424200121.00031325111
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (LAV)30300.8994.6718000141380000.000030000
Matiss Kivlenieks (UTI)2012520.8972.87115121555340101.00031912001
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (ROC)70520.8974.1042400292810000.000270010
Keith Kinkaid ()25111040.8943.18151040807560210.3336250110
Josef Korenar (RCH)2716740.8942.96160200797460100.0000273112
Alexei Melnichuk (R) (HER)1981000.8933.32110400615710100.00001814110
Joey Daccord (R) (SDG)30111610.8933.501730621019450001.0003300410
Jonas Johansson (SYR)41300.8934.1618700131210000.0000427100
Michael DiPietro (R) (TEX)10100.8924.0060004370000.000018000
Ville Husso (BEL)121740.8903.5273300433920000.5002120101
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (CHI)2215700.8903.21130920706340010.8577229000
Lukas Parik (R) (IWA)30300.8906.0018000181630000.000036000
Shane Starrett (GRA)52300.8903.8129900191720000.0000530000
Filip Gustavsson (BNG)2215420.8873.13128381675940001.0005214100
Joseph Woll (R) (BAK)3022710.8873.27176200968510110.6673300010
Dan Vladar (PRO)30151500.8873.19174802938210330.5717300110
Daniil Chechelev (R) (BRI)178310.8863.5484801504390200.00001231010
Justus Annunen (R) (COL)81410.8853.6839100242090000.0000629001
Hunter Miska (UTI)125610.8843.4870701413540010.00001211010
Mikhail Berdin (WIL)51400.8753.8129900191520000.0000530000
Samuel Ersson (R) (HSK)60600.8735.3733520302370000.000060010
Joel Hofer (R) (LAV)112810.8714.6359600463560010.00021114101
Calle Clang (R) (ROC)2151230.8704.46112900846440100.00002128010
Drew Commesso (R) (LEV)164610.8684.2264000453410000.0000931000
Dylan Garand (R) (HSK)111900.8675.5952600493690100.00001016100
Kevin Lankinen (CHI)106210.8653.4356000322370000.0000922000
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (IWA)81700.8635.0544000372710101.000282000
Dustin Wolf (R) (HER)134810.8604.3775601553940010.00001317100
Ilya Sorokin (R) (SPR)1411300.8565.2872700644430000.0000140101
Garin Bjorklund (R) (BRI)1991000.8504.7798140785190100.0000190000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (BNG)10000.8332.682200160000.0000012000
Filip Lindberg (R) (LEV)2271210.8324.81114640925490000.0000220100
Tyler Wall (R) (BNG)41120.8304.8521100171000100.000049000
Joel Blomqvist (R) (RCH)40210.8194.802130017940000.4297327000
Spencer Knight (R) (CLE)81520.8116.8739300452380200.000086000