Pro All Players StatsLast Update - February 27, 2021 at 12:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X3019214071002479126339615.08%552417.47369155900000
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X2917173413002054120338514.17%356619.532571067000216
Ryan Strome (CAR)X30122133660414081238114.81%658019.333691460000263
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X311221332840288182254314.63%862020.00347854000190
Connor McDavid (BOS)X3014173101151574122297311.48%358919.632351672000357
Auston Matthews (NSH)X291318311200559134421049.70%857919.963582766000445
Chris Tierney (DET)X3010213116155174177266112.99%355518.50410141469000129
Brock Nelson (LOS)X3012183012803262103227211.65%455118.380441971000060
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X3112183012202567110309710.91%664720.8726822760001106
Mark Stone (LOS)X301118291320254796156311.46%958119.383361977000277
Zach Parise (CHI)X30141428120296090197215.56%758619.521341255101146
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X3013152813100353385255915.29%250116.714151571000113
J.T. Miller (VAN)X32820289281049389819728.16%355717.41358166700000
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X317212811120494058144012.07%5175724.435163169000059
Bryan Rust (LOS)X301116271180323696236811.46%553417.804482276000037
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X30819271560176971165911.27%554218.072351488000021
John Carlson (BUF)X31324271612040494215447.14%3174023.882571969000044
Artemi Panarin (WSH)X301412261220643104186513.46%357619.204372381000035
Jonathan Huberdeau (NJD)X31141226220194092269615.22%358318.800551565000025
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X3113132613602817102176612.75%660519.522352176000377
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X301214261280745585194514.12%758419.485491666000239
Patrik Laine (NSH)X3012142615402535102309211.76%558519.503361670000036
Brad Marchand (SAN)X30111526680573611936709.24%655618.5556113093000052
John Tavares (CGY)X318182636051468321669.64%659019.040441169000139
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X304222648046435913376.78%4874124.711562368011077
Tyson Barrie (NJD)X314222636016293781910.81%3163920.622131859000066
Roman Josi (SAN)X3022426516048455925353.39%3175024.9904434100101146
Mike Hoffman (EDM)X31121325296071886225613.95%255717.96145766000127
Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X31121325100134983276514.46%454717.64314176900001
Paul Stastny (CHI)X301114251805264102146410.78%553117.69112824000128
Evgeny Kuznetsov (VAN)X3291625780155162155014.52%353616.7603365000000
Rasmus Andersson (MTL)X3171825-8160784628172925.00%6273423.674371353000065
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X3161925-46022668727666.90%259219.103691572000357
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X3132225-79516494810306.25%5675824.442462777000063
Brayden Point (SAN)X30131124400115092236114.13%250016.683710239700000
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X301212241540267473134516.44%458719.56101860000238
Jonathan Toews (SAN)X30121224280375475275516.00%255418.464371993011152
Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X311014245100444186186311.63%854417.55044106100005
Mitch Marner (PIT)X3091524640244281285611.11%957219.082461479000029
David Pastrnak (BOS)X3081624100374210729717.48%455618.541342072000223
Seth Jones (NYR)X30717243320633053152813.21%5273924.623363269011170
Ryan Suter (BUF)X3171724380104348163214.58%3265821.233251962000155
Keith Yandle (DAL)X30519241480133540112512.50%3259819.924372173000049
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X31321241012017465516275.45%4074824.121452672000068
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X311211236275635377186315.58%255317.83011117000000
Lars Eller (DET)X261112231320466152164321.15%644917.28202325000019
Brock Boeser (TOT)X30111223920132569205215.94%753517.8316796200009
Dylan Larkin (NYI)X301112231980344394237711.70%255118.37134158400000
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X319142364033519218619.78%655817.99011933000025
Chris Kreider (NSH)X31914231512079289229639.78%256818.310441071000014
Zach Werenski (FLO)X3171623-1200264152274813.46%4476024.514372578000063
Alec Martinez (TOT)X3271623560283656112612.50%2876824.001232274000066
Colton Parayko (EDM)X316172311100353748153412.50%3763920.623472663000176
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X3051823-460124547153210.64%3969823.264262258000048
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X315182311195473634142114.71%4367721.842461163000052
Victor Hedman (EDM)X314192312240603638112510.53%4975224.251451672000181
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CLB)X31139224140274973144417.81%760319.443471366000147
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X29111122-100145780235113.75%551517.773251151000237
Alex Iafallo (DET)X30101222840224882356612.20%452417.464151567000011
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X31101222-2120386787326311.49%458218.761341381000322
Ryan O'Reilly (SAN)X308142212013798618599.30%556618.860551692000051
Anthony Beauvillier (CHI)X3081422-38046578232609.76%853017.66112533000019
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X318142208051468332609.64%360319.451341374000050
Patrick Kane (NYI)X2471522102031359333637.53%149520.63336187300028
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X3171522520145968215510.29%756418.19134763000015
Matt Niskanen (DAL)X30616225240624851153111.76%3771923.971341863011052
Adam Boqvist (R) (STL)X3041822-3401446458328.89%3769123.032241563000154
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X313192251805238419357.32%3570822.853472168000052
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X301110212000414062214517.74%253617.88112243000022
T.J. Oshie (VAN)X321110218140362984215013.10%156217.55336126700000
Kevin Fiala (CGY)X31101121440453269194514.49%152616.9823595600000
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X31912211760176176154511.84%756818.312241560000011
Jeff Carter (CHI)X3071421110049527425609.46%758819.590221055011149
Esa Lindell (NYI)X306152115100264050152912.00%4274224.722351990011061
P.K. Subban (TAM)X3061521910023364273014.29%3663020.983581956000081
Mark Giordano (SAN)X30516214803946519299.80%3370023.332462887000049
Ryan McDonagh (VAN)X3241721-1140283837133010.81%5372522.642571756000080
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X3031821-6002293210249.38%3865521.852571675000055
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X301282012120693280255515.00%353817.93224158100000
Alexander Radulov (DAL)X301192010160412867224716.42%554118.023471569000115
Blake Wheeler (WPG)X289112010120535072316912.50%058820.992241575000473
Travis Zajac (NJD)X31911201500216671186012.68%959519.190111350000075
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X2871320-312058588018498.75%152718.810441169000034
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X317132013180414536132619.44%3875424.331341771000088
Ryan Johansen (DAL)X3061420010044566628629.09%352517.49134862000011
Charlie McAvoy (COL)X3051520-5100564246203310.87%5672724.232132064000066
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X3051520-6155445043153611.63%4573124.363362171000056
Shea Theodore (VAN)X32515209120412731173316.13%2359418.56257166600005
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X303172012006517217484.17%454318.10167168100003
Andy Greene (DET)X302182036011474413244.55%3670923.651561667000062
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X3121820-314059345325373.77%4176824.772573080000187
Olli Maatta (NJD)X31119201124055343613352.78%3070022.571451466000033
Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X3011819520146284167213.10%451617.18123544202278
Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X3011819360214855153620.00%653217.720111028000030
James van Riemsdyk (ANA)X311181970002378285814.10%351816.71011020000027
Nikita Kucherov (NYI)X30109191460503986184611.63%558519.512351358011161
Kyle Connor (PHI)X3110919520103588296111.36%659519.19123742000148
Max Pacioretty (ARZ)X3191019112810413073175212.33%255617.930221576000028
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X319101918135693586256810.47%155918.03112106000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X2781119713519538125639.88%556320.862461673000374
Anders Lee (NJD)X3181119138050348431529.52%461819.931341660000179
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X3181119-310046348215619.76%252016.79044157100000
Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X3161319146020347127588.45%455117.77033944000160
Duncan Keith (NYI)X30514191840153041162712.20%2661920.644262480011064
Nicklas Backstrom (NYI)X3051419194019276725437.46%354918.2903398400000
Evander Kane (EDM)X30514192022074337222556.94%147815.93033854000123
Alex Goligoski (BUF)X315141914120463649153110.20%2472423.352242068000047
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X3251419818051353892313.16%2664920.293472057000171
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X304151976028639423934.26%456018.670331559000036
Bo Horvat (TAM)X3041519-64017677111475.63%359419.80088761000481
Brent Burns (NJD)X3141519718048545121277.84%5072923.524262970000051
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X314151961203037457258.89%3671323.002571868000058
Ben Hutton (CHI)X3031619-41604446516225.88%3769623.190221555000057
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X3010818-17280603563174915.87%1152917.64101843000038
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X299918000133771175312.68%1057819.953361043000061
William Karlsson (FLO)X309918-42075368214413.24%359119.69246762000365
Tomas Nosek (VGK)X309918-980506865305713.85%953617.86022652000122
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X3199183120773257215115.79%556718.292131173000032
Brock McGinn (MTL)X319918-10140214471145412.68%1348015.48325732000239
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X3181018118046489217588.70%262120.030441257000160
William Nylander (NJD)X31810186002308222539.76%056918.371451065000123
Vinnie Hinostroza (STL)X2971118-50029407121399.86%651317.68033754000033
Alex Steen (DET)X3071118152092853133513.21%447415.8100014000153
Dustin Brown (SAN)X30711185100221544173615.91%240313.4313465300000
Sean Couturier (WSH)X3071118040146912129575.79%360620.193141975000188
Tyler Seguin (CGY)X3171118518052787530739.33%259419.16134571000035
Shea Weber (ARZ)X3171118-63010495663133711.11%5876324.615383480000183
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X3171118518054288719408.05%355918.042241361000120
Mathew Barzal (SAN)X3061218-16018498427497.14%048316.10325148800001
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X316121830025469828706.12%054717.66033196800000
Danton Heinen (CHI)X305131819516356922507.25%455018.35112221000161
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X3051318-135586376112398.20%355018.32246954011051
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X3151318516084186325617.94%456518.24134116100000
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X3251318-320069456019348.33%4173222.884262565000177
Jack Johnson (DET)X30315181217552264314136.98%1960720.232572268000049
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X303151811100482320111815.00%3459019.68202834000056
Ryan Murray (CGY)X3131518124033313813257.89%2959219.10033176000009
John Klingberg (WPG)X313151844019344416346.82%3169222.331232579011172
Ryan Ellis (FLO)X3121618-210055544619344.35%3676424.651672678000165
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3210717-5180474588265311.36%762219.452241374000068
Kevin Stenlund (STL)X309817-760204263173514.29%637712.55101618000011
Blake Coleman (CGY)X319817114062329329519.68%552516.923581460000572
Jason Zucker (VAN)X329817-4120442685214510.59%253416.70235175500001
Nick Bjugstad (CHI)X308917-3100575777214810.39%443414.47112525000115
Phillip Danault (BOS)X308917240207470215311.43%348816.25112826000454
Joel Armia (MTL)X318917-918068459533578.42%157018.393251456000034
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X318917-2120243078205110.26%460119.400221280000035
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X318917-360173074203210.81%459119.061341280000032
Travis Dermott (CHI)X3071017-729568304192417.07%4968522.824041855000053
Ryan Donato (MIN)X3061117-16206766719558.96%1455118.360111353000046
Jakob Chychrun (CGY)X3161117-8260712853192411.32%3970222.642462461000049
Zach Aston-Reese (OTT)X3161117-18047498022467.50%751516.61022530000014
Paul Byron (ANA)X3161117-38030266722488.96%453317.20134848000018
Damon Severson (TOR)X3161117-8415873443103213.95%2974123.905382377000052
Jake Muzzin (DET)X3051217135579394493011.36%3770323.4437101666000150
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X30512179401075242481020.83%4161020.324591154000167
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X3151217-2535954044203311.36%4173923.843252171000076
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X31512171140102647113710.64%343514.0302241400005
Nick Leddy (WPG)X31413178160542740102610.00%2469422.372351881000164
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X3131417114035258322663.61%358218.790331669000033
Nikita Zaitsev (WSH)X30215171010030263214176.25%3962120.700441574000065
Jay Bouwmeester (WPG)X3121517412043333217176.25%3869122.301561580000069
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X31215176002565923493.39%853617.28022740000130
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X3121517214087394917214.08%3364420.770552162000052
Cody Eakin (ANA)X3111617-30030675620401.79%357418.51011474011232
Adrian Kempe (TAM)X301151604210453267194916.42%448916.3010174300000
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X299716-220223265284013.85%252518.09022855000043
Cam Atkinson (BUF)X319716152033258224615.52%054417.5511276000000
Tyson Jost (ANA)X31971670043046113919.57%242813.8200042800000
Max Domi (PIT)X3088168200506158132813.79%052817.6013477400002
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X3188165260833570125311.43%452316.8612396500000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X318816020704562214112.90%548415.63000215000066
Timo Meier (CLB)X317916512030388429528.33%159319.140331166000134
Jack Eichel (CLB)X256101606035688432617.14%453421.351561348000347
Kyle Turris (TAM)X3061016220145149123612.24%151217.0713435500007
Jordan Staal (NJD)X31610165120725548255212.50%957018.38235756000129
Kasperi Kapanen (LOS)X305111613482036225216589.62%347915.9712376900000
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X31511168275353047143410.64%3864420.774151867000177
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X3151116443589375320369.43%4073723.760112074000049
Ville Heinola (R) (STL)X3041216-171203337549287.41%4062220.740442458000048
J.T. Compher (CAR)X3041216-9008807723555.19%956418.790551655000159
Dmitry Orlov (TOR)X3141216012036404219249.52%3864820.913252671000054
Kris Letang (TAM)X3031316-720041345121335.88%3370723.571231963000388
Oscar Klefbom (NYR)X3031316118047283918237.69%3661220.411122160022163
Quinn Hughes (R) (TOR)X3131316-1510014303916187.69%3056818.333472656000040
Mathew Dumba (PHI)X3131316534053354716176.38%3062220.082241963000032
Matt Duchene (VAN)X3221416-66020576418453.13%455417.3106696200003
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X299615760243268163613.24%347216.26011633000017
Jakub Voracek (SAN)X308715055153765173812.31%149316.4312398800009
Adam Henrique (PHI)X318715280244664144012.50%245314.62011537000021
Marcus Johansson (NJD)X3187151420122855123914.55%352416.9112396000000
Derick Brassard (DET)X3078158120376347114014.89%356718.902131067000055
Brett Connolly (CAR)X307815160332367153910.45%651617.2013495900000
Blake Comeau (DET)X307815380522641153317.07%142614.2014574500000
Sean Monahan (LOS)X266915112010132748214312.50%238614.85011415000015
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X316915-1011548545073312.00%548115.51022320000253
Ryan Carpenter (ANA)X316915780295054143511.11%1048415.60000548000033
Jonathon Merrill (STL)X3051015-6140593546102910.87%4769123.042131964000050
Erik Johnson (NYI)X305101518375622242163311.90%3258519.510221677000044
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X3151015-118023395217419.62%854117.44011222000137
Joey Keane (R) (STL)X3041115-15120412325101316.00%3062520.822351058000049
Reilly Smith (PIT)X304111576031336718655.97%756318.770331078000028
Alexander Edler (TAM)X3041115-8160703839134310.26%5070823.613142263000087
Cale Makar (R) (COL)X3031215-810024374018237.50%3060820.270332251000062
Ron Hainsey (BUF)X31312151320734112527.27%1749616.0100001000013
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X3131215101805924437356.98%3263020.331011669000056
Tom Wilson (CLB)X3131215047575346517534.62%757918.69134763000244
Johnny Boychuk (DET)X30213151380432617142211.76%3560620.201561167000049
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X3021315110019304812234.17%3255718.582242365000136
Drew Doughty (NYI)X30114151524052294315252.33%2174024.660332091000055
Ian Cole (WPG)X3111415-21404819266253.85%2657018.380111038000034
Brandon Montour (DET)X30015151480222215590.00%2048616.190000500005
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X319514240161848163318.75%353717.334261267000016
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X308614-140302163186312.70%251417.14224106600003
Justin Williams (DET)X3086141060272370175211.43%255018.350221467000331
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X3086145155336050123216.00%656818.95011964101251
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X308614-1260392868173811.76%554818.251341352000332
Johan Larsson (FLO)X318614108055325182515.69%444614.40000111000025
Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X30771430024446123315.22%241713.8900000000127
Josh Manson (COL)X307714-922065343091523.33%3771023.652351264000157
Drake Batherson (OTT)X317714-10028427220399.72%351216.53202832000015
Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X30681436040507420528.11%642914.3101119000011
Artturi Lehkonen (DET)X30681430033338223517.32%244414.804371544000020
Bryan Little (WPG)X316814-400113654275011.11%154617.60055776101111
Jack Roslovic (CAR)X305914-3205255913498.47%348216.0703364700000
Nic Dowd (VGK)X305914-92022746721647.46%750316.76000629000129
Derek Ryan (NSH)X3159141203636515397.69%546014.8500037000046
Boone Jenner (CGY)X31591418018686120588.20%552917.06235860000176
Alex DeBrincat (CLB)X315914310020246723407.46%449215.8724676500000
Josh Mahura (MIN)X3041014-3040363437152210.81%3068122.702131854000075
Kirby Dach (R) (MTL)X3141014-1310037455917606.78%854317.53156351000214
Mike Matheson (NSH)X3141014460263740172510.00%2961219.733142262000058
Conor Sheary (MTL)X3141014-132026487317465.48%853517.25033730000124
Aaron Ekblad (CLB)X3131114-314020344217337.14%4274524.051562371000086
Torey Krug (BOS)X30212141018044263416175.88%2661320.441231968000148
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X302121478042222312178.70%2645215.060001600000
Connor Murphy (CLB)X312121471404920258208.00%2250216.18246144400001
Victor Mete (MTL)X3111314-6402826369182.78%4872623.410441252000068
Martin Necas (PHI)X311031362030273522028.57%135211.350000000001
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X30941304063456144516.07%451617.1802277400001
Alex Killorn (TAM)X308513-780183270184811.43%556818.934151061000056
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X318513-3100313970185811.43%654017.43404187600016
Max Comtois (R) (VGK)X307613-1422054438020718.75%253117.7011273900008
David Perron (TAM)X307613-6180483151174413.73%554518.160331046000148
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X307613-300104645254315.56%450016.66101430000137
David Krejci (WPG)X317613040115769213310.14%143213.9310141100008
Logan Couture (ARZ)X317613-38027377632369.21%559019.023251571000061
Brandon Saad (VAN)X327613-440212855234612.73%358218.18123355000348
Nick Bonino (DET)X2667130007627213428.33%341115.80033024000019
Brian Boyle (NYR)X3067133341045403352918.18%153017.66224360000038
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X306713310041276925478.70%455618.540111367000134
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X30671322034296818548.82%055818.611011165000139
Jesper Fast (NYR)X306713210048376711388.96%654718.25112862000139
Patric Hornqvist (ARZ)X316713660172051113811.76%539512.740001200000
Barrett Hayton (R) (MIN)X305813-1212041505714488.77%451517.16022730000128
Tyler Myers (DAL)X305813-622046295112279.80%2968022.681342356000136
David Savard (EDM)X31581311335762820151825.00%2362620.19145963000063
Vince Dunn (ANA)X3158133180502648142510.42%3963020.322132363000054
Aleksi Saarela (MTL)X315813-100023638133013.16%441413.350001600000
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X3049139180374938111910.53%4872124.033032382000070
T.J. Brodie (NYR)X30310131100322626151611.54%2761120.370221260000063
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X3031013-1037583363623348.33%4167022.323362282000046
Mike Green (LOS)X30310137804118439276.98%2571323.760441575000060
Hampus Lindholm (BOS)X3031013-222051355012266.00%3271523.831341962000254
Ben Chiarot (LOS)X3031013321571264624206.52%3770723.550112274000058
Kris Russell (ARZ)X313101386011131941115.79%2747315.2600003000016
Matt Roy (OTT)X3131013-828059343615178.33%3570422.721121671011052
Kyle Capobianco (VGK)X2921113-203757438275157.41%4364022.07011750000037
Brady Skjei (TOR)X3021113-145550392711157.41%3152117.3701141200009
Will Butcher (ANA)X31211134602231346195.88%3163320.421231764000057
Josh Bailey (EDM)X31112132209365524361.82%552116.80066126700000
Brett Kulak (MIN)X3001313-293007429239290.00%5467522.50044855000063
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X3101313-6320110253113240.00%3261319.780441362000048
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X310131392003830205190.00%2647015.170000300002
MacKenzie Weegar (DET)X305712162354321139938.46%3150116.6900004000025
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X305712220143245143711.11%039913.310000500003
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X305712-13008377221636.94%950016.67213529000022
Christian Dvorak (NYR)X3057121006315530529.09%050316.7513486200000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (FLO)X315712-76013249020485.56%254517.600111657000030
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X315712024047294994710.20%542413.6700000000117
Luke Kunin (FLO)X315712-112025515716438.77%454517.57235115600000
Kevin Labanc (DAL)X304812010043286024396.67%452517.49112861000018
Nico Hischier (CLB)X314812-42010706324476.35%345014.51000310000010
Cedric Paquette (NSH)X31481256023273492011.76%42648.5200000000028
Filip Hronek (CLB)X25391222404028135723.08%2544517.8200000000062
Anton Stralman (PIT)X303912-600737336249.09%3460320.101121753000159
Ryan Graves (SAN)X30391278020272481612.50%3351217.0801103000050
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X303912-724095364118287.32%3867422.472242462000044
Brad Hunt (VGK)X303912-19601946429317.14%5267422.481011854000045
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X313912-32016251141427.27%2448315.570000500003
Marco Scandella (CAR)X3021012014056253016196.67%4769323.11022752000076
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X3121012-100019535519443.64%457318.470551066000031
Nick Holden (DAL)X3001212-41803936142160.00%2653217.7300034011056
Rasmus Sandin (CHI)X3001212-11404930259110.00%3460220.050221047011051
Eric Staal (BUF)X319211800193446103219.57%256818.3321367000009
Richard Panik (NJD)X317411-420203345173215.56%242113.59000011000113
James Neal (TAM)X306511710019102872521.43%141613.8811211400007
Austin Czarnik (OTT)X316511-1001304892412.50%343814.1301107000013
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X31651164030306819478.82%657818.651011383000046
Tage Thompson (OTT)X316511-68021315164211.76%743814.1300055000000
Taylor Hall (NYR)X30561138022387623566.58%360620.20022465202287
Eeli Tolvanen (VGK)X305611-96014467033407.14%1251817.2500045300001
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X30561148015325717458.77%243414.4600002000060
Curtis Lazar (COL)X30561108040205613398.93%248616.21123855000112
Vladislav Kamenev ()X224711-1660113034102311.76%538617.54000444000119
Zack Kassian (NSH)X314711-116064336115476.56%241713.4600031100001
Ryan Dzingel (STL)X293811-112032347719633.90%1255119.010221259000149
Tyler Johnson (PIT)X303811-194041437712593.90%353717.900661866000011
Derek Stepan (PIT)X303811-162027547021374.29%455918.651231268000161
Scott Mayfield (COL)X303811-83606836339259.09%4359819.941121651000153
Filip Forsberg (NYI)X30381158021256325414.76%141513.8200000000321
Michael Anderson (R) (MIN)X302911-2012047303012196.67%4863921.290111556000066
Michael McLeod (COL)X3029115603139298186.90%145215.08112228000019
Dmitry Kulikov (NJD)X31291131406427308196.67%3763120.352241958000064
Jake McCabe (LOS)X30110111123539233214193.13%2760019.990441871000051
Stefan Noesen (ANA)X31110117604012297263.45%240112.940000100000
Travis Sanheim (PHI)X31110118802526125138.33%2749415.9200001000027
Chris Tanev (WSH)X3001111933541272315180.00%4270223.390441081000058
Rem Pitlick (R) (MIN)X308210-20100416957104614.04%1145815.27112329000041
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X277310-2115444170195110.00%245716.92000524000018
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X29641024010242261527.27%22759.4810112000133
Karson Kuhlman (OTT)X316410-613554524873512.50%549616.00000450000050
Pierre Engvall (PIT)X2955103001102481620.83%02458.461011700000
Sam Steel (STL)X295510-860215645103311.11%653018.29000353000250
Joe Veleno (R) (MIN)X305510-920203339133012.82%133311.11112220000151
Jamie Benn (NYI)X305510416054306816487.35%646715.56011642000033
Clayton Keller (SAN)X305510-2007295119339.80%141213.7211213900000
Dylan Strome (BUF)X3155108004122382121.74%12548.180000000000
Craig Smith (BUF)X315510800171428112817.86%12548.180000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X315510340322443193611.63%342113.59011212000014
Oliver Bjorkstrand (MTL)X315510-116010537916676.33%658718.95112856000149
Jared McCann (VAN)X325510-40015423773513.51%644813.9900000000048
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X19461036032122993713.79%224512.920001000001
Noah Gregor (R) (STL)X304610-78062314619398.70%346515.5001152900007
Travis Konecny (CLB)X314610-42038385614637.14%354017.41011237000375
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (DAL)X303710-3607375726595.26%247515.85022433000112
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X303710-8255423528141010.71%3854518.18202719000029
Jason Demers (LOS)X30371068014272381713.04%3459119.691011164000050
Noah Juulsen (MTL)X313710-1018056283211209.38%4463920.610111151000054
Cal Foote (MIN)X302810-21180551713102115.38%3363821.26011556000066
Tucker Poolman (CAR)X30281052004519216129.52%3053817.9400003000031
Jared Spurgeon (SAN)X302810-310027235611233.57%1455818.612133084000015
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X302810-122047323110196.45%3556818.94112752000169
Ethan Bear (PHI)X3128109100452620101210.00%2249115.8400015000016
Cody Ceci (CLB)X312810-51404622335196.06%3862720.211341062000072
Colin Miller (BOS)X3019102155591517165.88%2548016.0100001000029
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X301910-2140472211679.09%3648616.200000300005
Dennis Cholowski (FLO)X3119106100201896811.11%2150016.1300004000024
Anthony DeAngelo (FLO)X311910622105527208165.00%2147615.360002300002
Robert Hagg (LOS)X300101062157014227100.00%2349916.6400001000022
Niklas Hjalmarsson (CGY)X3101010-680212819580.00%2856818.3200005000064
Justin Braun (ARZ)X3101010916070222612170.00%3463320.410331267000070
Jake Bean (OTT)X3101010-21403828228190.00%3563320.430001271000028
Anthony Mantha (BOS)X30729710048317215399.72%351817.2501175900001
Miles Wood (NYR)X306391140282930122320.00%041513.8200000000026
Noel Acciari (OTT)X31639-912031558238647.32%1160719.601121264000369
Conor Garland (LOS)X3054912013235816408.62%339313.090001200000
Alexander Wennberg (FLO)X315491140194543102111.63%248215.54101426000236
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X31549-14013285317339.43%341713.4400002000016
Owen Tippett (R) (STL)X30459-5100463239124810.26%847815.9311244000009
Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X32459-46020254115219.76%341713.0301103000011
Stephen Johns (ARZ)X223698375628123625.00%1733215.0800002000015
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (VGK)X30369-1610057252091615.00%5063421.13202752000247
Matt Calvert (WPG)X31369113532224516356.67%342313.650002900006
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X31369-1403284313316.98%243514.0200014000031
Moritz Seider (R) (STL)X30279-61406720192410.53%3148716.230110500006
Erik Cernak (NYR)X30279430054171961510.53%3044314.770000100004
Tyler Bertuzzi (WSH)X30279410035315720403.51%339613.1800000000225
Lucas Elvenes (R) (MIN)X30279-164023263310286.06%752317.44123754000024
Brandon Carlo (CGY)X31279314056232510118.00%4155517.8900000000059
Jonas Siegenthaler (OTT)X31279-710044393712175.41%4770022.571012069000157
Danny DeKeyser (NJD)X31279-2340852415121313.33%4751616.6500002000025
Ilya Kovalchuk (TAM)X30189-410025203513372.86%048516.1602265600000
Brett Howden (NYR)X301891201338365302.78%239012.990000000000
Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X31189-52022173220213.13%748915.77123868000017
Gabriel Carlsson (CHI)X30099-9160522413360.00%2249916.630000100013
Adam Fox (R) (TAM)X30099-520252794120.00%3247315.780001200009
Marcus Pettersson (WSH)X30099-7200531814770.00%3546315.430000200002
Gavin Bayreuther (OTT)X31099-41606020176200.00%4065521.14044771000056
Josh Anderson (FLO)X31538-1010076365317419.43%554117.44213656000013
Andrew Copp (TOR)X31538-520185039112912.82%342313.6600012000111
Andreas Athanasiou (EDM)X31538104020143181616.13%03039.7710151400001
Ryan Getzlaf (SAN)X304481603438439269.30%139713.2200011000051
Alexander Volkov (VGK)X30448-112010264610338.70%654017.99022959000133
Zach Senyshyn (R) (STL)X30448-99511295515377.27%1035911.9600014000010
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X30448-332099182541516.00%2655918.62314960000033
Tyler Bozak (NJD)X31448-50006740133110.00%141913.5100011300001
Anders Bjork (COL)X303583209214717446.38%549316.43112114900003
Bobby Ryan (NSH)X31358600129357218.57%32457.9000013000010
Barclay Goodrow (COL)X29268-714062325220323.85%556819.58022355000164
Justin Faulk (NYI)X3026878028181881411.11%1847415.7900004000029
Taylor Raddysh (STL)X30268-880181919121610.53%340013.3201113000006
John Moore (LOS)X302681016033152071610.00%2450316.76000214000012
Brendan Guhle (CAR)X291783603020138187.69%3353518.4500005011045
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X31178112406314235134.35%2550816.390002700003
Calvin de Haan (VAN)X32178-31204438229144.55%4059018.4300022000065
Brett Pesce (SAN)X30088-41353332137170.00%2950516.8300026000050
Caleb Jones (CHI)X300880802722269190.00%4160820.27011847000054
Adam Larsson (SAN)X3008881805619132100.00%2046215.400000000004
Adam Pelech (NYR)X30088420212416380.00%2546715.5500010000027
Brayden McNabb (BUF)X31088141606827177120.00%1848415.610000000001
Patrick Marleau (PIT)X30527-198027233983012.82%351617.1821366600000
Dominik Kahun (DET)X305273000113791513.51%52678.890000000000
Victor Olofsson (PHI)X315276204132671319.23%02367.610000300000
Nick Merkley (R) (MTL)X31527-136024234574511.11%1653117.1220245200004
Nick Cousins (TAM)X3043704017102461016.67%02357.840002200000
Artem Anisimov (CGY)X3143760017172192519.05%248015.500001500000
Jordan Greenway (TOR)X31437-51154026559327.27%440413.030000000000
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X31437-86027296527366.15%352717.01022326000160
Antoine Morand (R) (STL)X30347-7601717386227.89%035911.9701131400003
Nick Foligno (WSH)X30347016081376020415.00%155118.35000674000137
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X3034746036283914297.69%236012.0100000000018
Viktor Arvidsson (WSH)X30347-4206183512248.57%32327.750000100000
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X3134764014385023326.00%439212.650000000000
Marc Staal (PIT)X30257-7402321211129.52%2550016.6701115000016
Henri Jokiharju (EDM)X3125791004212172911.76%1449816.0500012000034
Jake Gardiner (FLO)X31257-50062829886.90%3461819.952241863000058
Greg Pateryn (NSH)X31257101202517162612.50%2252016.7800012000023
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X31257-106034382111189.52%3664720.86011651000160
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X30167-7201918165106.25%2249316.4200000000038
Jason Dickinson (CAR)X301672404384616312.17%232410.8000001101474
Samuel Girard (COL)X30167-260164521294.76%2750316.7600000000032
Jake Virtanen (TAM)X3016701201419279173.70%02317.710000000000
Radko Gudas (WSH)X300771016035132610230.00%3560920.31011973000057
Jason Spezza (DAL)X30077-100117122100.00%52347.8001103000033
Connor Clifton (OTT)X31077-82606321202120.00%2752616.9700029000133
Justin Schultz (NJD)X31077-16081913970.00%3052717.0100002000042
Dryden Hunt (OTT)X31516-50023253581914.29%250216.19101229101117
Zach Hyman (PIT)X30426-139526455911486.78%446115.3600007000168
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X30426217554234713228.51%130210.050000000000
Austin Watson (NJD)X31426-43610362429122113.79%42618.4300011000020
Zemgus Girgensons (CLB)X31426-411538212961513.79%441513.400000100000
Erik Haula (NYR)X30336400328367218.33%02538.4400000011012
Stelio Mattheos (CHI)X30336-114014243062210.00%349316.430000000001
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X30336214037274013297.50%140013.3500001000025
Carter Rowney (CGY)X31336-121513173512368.57%338112.290000100003
Frederik Gauthier (MTL)X31336-4206333611298.33%62648.500000100001
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X3133600023266415394.69%241013.220000100002
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X31336618030234511316.67%339212.650000000000
Ryan Poehling (R) (VGK)X30246-3110035616517513.08%1347915.971121047000027
Markus Nutivaara (BOS)X3024626091726697.69%2346015.331014400002
Joe Thornton (WPG)X31246300925328206.25%13069.8600001100001
Kyle Clifford (NJD)X31246-56034111571213.33%12508.050000000001
Mark Jankowski (FLO)X312460001232112199.52%02698.680000100000
Milan Lucic (WPG)X2215628025775714.29%01737.8600000011011
Scott Laughton (COL)X26156-124023616211421.61%551919.95000549000261
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (TOT)X3015681204419212124.76%2652917.6200000000025
Filip Chlapik (OTT)X31156-68028342913273.45%334411.11022439000036
Rasmus Dahlin (COL)X30066-2160623214870.00%3248316.100000000007
Christian Jaros (OTT)X31066-9803022135120.00%2651416.5802207000024
Erik Gustafsson (TOR)X31066-171204118144100.00%3446815.100000000004
Deryk Engelland (WPG)X31066-31405018178120.00%2349515.9800023000019
Nathan Beaulieu (ANA)X31066-3180646168160.00%3450016.1400014000026
Chris Wagner (NSH)X1341512016873857.14%31007.660000000001
Brad Richardson (DAL)X30415-64036684082910.00%250516.8200002101260
Zack Smith (BOS)X30415-29539232291718.18%433311.090000000000
Roope Hintz (WSH)X3041548020424312359.30%537412.480000200001
Corey Perry (NSH)X31415020192730102013.33%240913.190000100002
Alex Tuch (SAN)X26325620892361313.04%230911.870000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (NYR)X303251401321347168.82%12468.200000200000
Jack Studnicka (R) (VGK)X30325-180020504110217.32%1237112.370111035000057
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X30325-512048494610406.52%339013.00213954000037
Mitch Reinke (CHI)X30325-4206263071910.00%439513.170000000019
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X31325-114034214218277.14%258118.75022466000049
Antoine Roussel (ANA)X31325-54034282991810.34%633310.74101327101138
Dan Hamhuis ()X24235-160351621189.52%1941317.2010134000037
Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X30235-56027153316186.06%133911.300000000000
Tyler Ennis (WSH)X30235-480117224239.09%02317.700000000000
Alex Chiasson (DAL)X30235-614027375110393.92%350816.9200001000364
Dillon Dube (BOS)X30235-4401025338266.06%130010.010000300000
Warren Foegele (CAR)X3023532013153410295.88%332910.9600000000012
Philipp Kurashev (R) (MIN)X30235-202021265514313.64%543914.64000430000022
Troy Stecher (TOR)X31235-54025172071910.00%112839.1300004000022
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X31235-520310253248.00%22738.8000003000018
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X31235-6201324285147.14%22839.14112114000126
Colton Sissons (VAN)X322354602135258138.00%134910.9000000000397
Darren Helm (PIT)X30145-1110033233817272.63%338412.790110100000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (STL)X30145-9801734305173.33%134311.420000200000
Filip Chytil (PHI)X31145660922238214.35%432910.6000062700004
Roman Polak (WPG)X150553240547117120.00%2833622.41011440000128
Matthew Nieto (WPG)X1331432019122825.00%01219.270000100000
Marcus Sorensen ()X19314100582672111.54%21769.260000000007
Austin Wagner (COL)X30314221543102881310.71%141213.7200005000021
Jay Beagle (CGY)X303140401023186816.67%32799.2800000000022
Radek Faksa (WSH)X30314-410033282252113.64%22678.9100000000036
Robby Fabbri (DET)X3031430091121121914.29%22668.870000000000
Melker Karlsson (WPG)X14224-200171321415.38%11188.390000200006
Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X17224400651472014.29%117410.2300002000045
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X302240951631365285.56%231310.45011116000165
Joe Pavelski (NYI)X302241801126222189.09%12177.240000100000
Carter Verhaeghe (COL)X302240601333219189.52%043614.520001900000
Sam Bennett (CGY)X31224-1135289249108.33%12628.460000000000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X18134-1204516576.25%11397.710000000000
Nick Suzuki (R) (SAN)X191340002010183125.56%022812.020000200000
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X26134-22006613337273.03%034113.100000400001
Loui Eriksson (BOS)X30134-200462510244.00%32357.820000000005
Chase Priskie (R) (CHI)X30134-9100233014387.14%3251717.2500001000024
David Backes (DET)X301343804222116129.09%02708.990000100002
Ivan Barbashev (TAM)X3013424031435613281.79%844014.6700000000167
Brent Seabrook (NSH)X3104431606724425220.00%4172723.470111966000160
Mikko Koivu (EDM)X31044240827178220.00%12417.790000000004
Jordan Weal (ANA)X1530300026821337.50%31369.070000200007
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (COL)X30303-118011231841116.67%32859.4900007000010
Emil Bemstrom (R) (VAN)X323034005132071315.00%22738.5200021300000
Sean Kuraly (CGY)X12213-12093142414.29%21068.831011300002
Christian Fischer (TOT)X132132404914121314.29%116712.880000000000
Jake DeBrusk (CLB)X14213-460581151318.18%115411.030000100000
Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X192130802411811211.11%21558.130000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (DAL)X22213-24023101721311.76%01567.070000000000
Jordie Benn (WPG)X222131401618112518.18%1025511.610000200009
Lucas Raymond (R) (VGK)X30213-30202581301415.38%240613.540000300000
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X302130001817334316.06%240313.420000400000
Micheal Ferland (NYR)X3021321203010176911.76%22518.3800001000010
Riley Nash (DAL)X30213-220811224189.09%52377.8900000000132
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (FLO)X31213-3004152911186.90%12357.590002500006
Kole Lind (OTT)X31213-9401915269187.69%332910.6210144700003
Matt Martin (ARZ)X3121301604991321115.38%32628.4400002000015
Martin Kaut (MTL)X31213-4802223289147.14%22628.460000100000
Michael Grabner (ARZ)X31213-400119354235.71%12427.800000000000
Connor Brown (EDM)X31213210082216121612.50%32387.6800000000027
Ryan Hartman (LOS)X41232209740725.00%05714.170000000000
Boris Katchouk (MTL)X26123-5201320255264.00%02409.2300003000014
Brandon Sutter (BUF)X31123-10021472615213.85%743914.1500001000028
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X31123-500422336203.03%23029.740000000000
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X321234401722294273.45%535110.9700002000097
Scott Perunovich (R) (MIN)X30033-82005264030.00%2948416.1400002000025
Luke Glendening (BUF)X310338802834206110.00%22939.4400000000139
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X102020003160133.33%0909.000000000003
Phil Kessel (NYI)X3020212077252228.00%12297.640001400008
Samuel Poulin (R) (MIN)X30202-9401210101320.00%52628.740000500001
Wayne Simmonds (VAN)X32202-42005917425294.76%242213.1800000000020
Blake Lizotte (R) (WPG)X51120000030233.33%0336.610000000000
Josh Leivo (WPG)X91122003191911.11%0727.950000000000
Filip Zadina (PIT)X11112-720211204135.00%316615.080000800000
Troy Terry (CAR)X111121002562616.67%1968.720000200007
Nicolas Roy (CAR)X1111200071171125.88%0908.190000000014
Nikita Gusev (R) (SAN)X1511220057103910.00%016911.240000000000
Adam Gaudette (DAL)X18112160810191075.26%118610.340000100003
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X23112-6202121464.76%01767.650001200013
Joel Eriksson Ek (CLB)X2311224038165116.25%01556.750001100000
Dylan Samberg (R) (MIN)X29112-622045560116.67%3245115.5400003000010
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (MIN)X30112-94017763516.67%12819.3600004000018
Yanni Gourde (LOS)X30112-54016273713392.70%32919.690001100000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOR)X31112-5401019365282.78%640813.170000200000
Ryan Reaves (NJD)X31112-41606382613173.85%039512.730000000000
Michael Del Zotto (VAN)X32112-42205818154126.67%1955017.1900004000127
Ryan Lindgren (DAL)X5022-2001342120.00%48917.870000000009
Alexander Nylander (PHI)X20022220412177170.00%021910.940000100000
Shane Bowers (R) (VGK)X30022-160011293717230.00%52638.7600021200004
Grigori Denisenko (R) (VGK)X30022-308014107250.00%541913.9500001000017
Ryan Merkley (R) (VGK)X30022-281604793070.00%3649016.3200001700005
Sean Walker (TAM)X30022-4180411311870.00%1848116.0400011000023
Valtteri Filppula (CLB)X31022-40014237760.00%02668.5700002000039
Josh Brook (R) (MTL)X31022-202005033130.00%2750016.1100006000017
Henrik Borgstrom (ANA)X31022-6202282112230.00%22668.590000000000
Michal Kempny (PIT)X3101-12043101100.00%23913.000000000007
Drake Caggiula (DET)X41011407540525.00%05914.840001100001
Jayce Hawryluk (ANA)X16101-62016680112.50%01408.750000000000
Andre Burakovsky (NYI)X211015001381611136.25%01959.280000100000
Artur Kayumov (R) (CHI)X30101-134018933333.33%32387.930000000000
Michael Rasmussen (EDM)X2011200010010.00%0147.170000000001
Derek Forbort (DAL)X4011100000000.00%040.880000000000
Otto Koivula (MTL)X5011100053130.00%0428.340000000000
Fredrik Claesson (ARZ)X9011-4601270110.00%712914.310000000001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (COL)X19011-8201465200.00%121411.260000100004
Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X25011-111803722010.00%2338715.490000300002
Ryan Johnson (R) (VGK)X27011-241004083210.00%2944216.3900005000019
Neal Pionk (CLB)X30011320955320.00%61444.8100002000035
Jack Rathbone (R) (STL)X30011-61751542150.00%2148516.1800004000016
Derek Grant (ARZ)X31011-4002212310220.00%32467.950001100003
Andrej Sekera (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Devon Toews (COL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David Farrance (R) (MIN)X1000000010000.00%01414.230000000001
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X1000000000000.00%098.620000000000
Cole Perfetti (R) (COL)X2000100000000.00%02211.120000300001
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R) (STL)X2000120010000.00%0157.680000000000
Sam Gagner (NSH)X2000100273000.00%02914.700000000000
Mason Appleton (CAR)X2000000102020.00%1178.290000000000
Slater Koekkoek (NSH)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Bogosian (WPG)X3000000000000.00%041.320000100001
Quinton Byfield (R) (CAR)X4000-600301000.00%06616.510000900002
Jake Neighbours (R) (STL)X4000-100311120.00%05012.460000000002
Joshua Norris (R) (DET)X4000120118040.00%15814.420000000000
Denis Gurianov (CLB)X4000-100114050.00%0317.870000100002
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X4000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Calen Addison (R) (VGK)X4000-420621010.00%56917.240000100006
Nick Robertson (R) (OTT)X4000-300002110.00%06516.250000800000
John Marino (R) (SAN)X4000-200620130.00%2399.870000000004
Robert Thomas (CLB)X6000-300045420.00%0467.610000000000
Reilly Walsh (R) (MTL)X6000-900512100.00%49515.880000200001
Nils Hoglander (R) (MIN)X80004001033020.00%112315.380000000000
Nicolas Hague (R) (PHI)X12000000000000.00%020.150000100001
Cole Caufield (R) (COL)X14000-520600000.00%11238.770000100000
Cam Fowler (NYI)X15000000000010.00%030.210000000001
Tim Stutzle (R) (STL)X27000-7001913130.00%135513.1600002700008
Dmytro Timashov (FLO)X28000-21202526270.00%02137.610000000000
John-Jason Peterka (R) (VGK)X30000-1920652030.00%12919.7100003000011
Ryan Francis (R) (CHI)X30000-6201063120.00%11755.8300034800000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (VGK)X30000-16804822178130.00%4662220.75000653000050
Dominik Bokk (R) (VGK)X30000-91151974240.00%447515.8300001800000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (COL)X30000-12601431020.00%02648.800000000000
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X30000-12401715250.00%02668.8800022200000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (MIN)X30000-19201583260.00%238512.830000100000
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X30000-500414269240.00%22909.660000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (CAR)X2151.86%64400011.53030003700422
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X5156.00%60000001.20120000011242
Ryan Strome (CAR)X2033.33%6000001.14230001700112
Sidney Crosby (EDM)X2355.91%83700001.06030000011424
Connor McDavid (BOS)X3053.74%69600001.05020013700311
Auston Matthews (NSH)X3059.20%69600011.07140000530140
Chris Tierney (DET)X2249.35%7700001.12010101300222
Brock Nelson (LOS)X4054.91%58100001.09120000130334
Mika Zibanejad (ARZ)X3151.58%85700100.93040000310430
Mark Stone (LOS)X1142.02%18800001.00020000810411
Zach Parise (CHI)X2151.38%50600100.96020001100611
Jaden Schwartz (LOS)X4057.14%3500001.12000000150222
J.T. Miller (VAN)X1046.67%4500001.00000020290022
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X010.00%000000.74000000170212
Bryan Rust (LOS)X0247.50%4000001.01000000011043
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X2157.89%65300101.00020000130122
John Carlson (BUF)X100.00%000000.73000000130232
Artemi Panarin (WSH)X2146.81%4700000.90120000022241
Jonathan Huberdeau (NJD)X3235.00%6000000.89130002200610
Vladimir Tarasenko (ARZ)X1142.11%3800000.86220004500330
Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X4147.54%63100000.89130000011311
Patrik Laine (NSH)X2130.77%5200000.89340000310211
Brad Marchand (SAN)X3040.43%4700000.93000002300342
John Tavares (CGY)X1056.57%62400000.88010000022143
Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X000.00%000000.70000000052033
Tyson Barrie (NJD)X100.00%000000.81000001100130
Roman Josi (SAN)X000.00%000000.690000000141211
Mike Hoffman (EDM)X2044.44%3600000.90000000011221
Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X1125.00%5200010.91110000032110
Paul Stastny (CHI)X2055.96%62900000.94110000011123
Evgeny Kuznetsov (VAN)X1346.25%58600000.93000002200211
Rasmus Andersson (MTL)X000.00%000000.68000000540121
Claude Giroux (ARZ)X2058.05%70800000.84040000033023
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X100.00%000000.66000100260030
Brayden Point (SAN)X2050.13%38900000.96020001300203
Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X1142.96%68900000.82230000250202
Jonathan Toews (SAN)X3260.20%69100000.87120000310213
Brendan Gallagher (NSH)X1046.15%3900000.88110000160133
Mitch Marner (PIT)X0142.11%3800000.84000000042322
David Pastrnak (BOS)X2026.67%3000100.86120000120031
Seth Jones (NYR)X100.00%000000.650000001120311
Ryan Suter (BUF)X210.00%000100.73000000021030
Keith Yandle (DAL)X100.00%000000.80000000042020
Miro Heiskanen (NSH)X000.00%000000.640000001120102
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X5055.38%57600000.83121002200513
Lars Eller (DET)X1055.93%32900011.02000000130242
Brock Boeser (TOT)X1046.67%3000010.86000000250312
Dylan Larkin (NYI)X4062.16%3700000.83000001100114
Elias Pettersson (PHI)X2139.08%47600000.82010002800032
Chris Kreider (NSH)X2250.00%7000000.81230001100114
Zach Werenski (FLO)X110.00%000000.61000001200230
Alec Martinez (TOT)X310.00%000000.60000000140203
Colton Parayko (EDM)X200.00%000000.72000000380201
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X000.00%000000.66000000240111
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X100.00%000000.68000100032021
Victor Hedman (EDM)X200.00%000000.61000000041120
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CLB)X3245.18%66400000.73250003300002
Casey Mittelstadt (STL)X3041.54%57300000.85010001600311
Alex Iafallo (DET)X5032.26%3100000.84000000130112
Tomas Hertl (TOR)X3151.91%70700000.76120000051300
Ryan O'Reilly (SAN)X2163.80%67400000.78000000410131
Anthony Beauvillier (CHI)X0044.74%3800000.830100000113131
Matthew Tkachuk (FLO)X2239.92%24800000.73120000160302
Patrick Kane (NYI)X0037.84%3700000.89120001100312
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X1037.56%65500000.78010001100011
Matt Niskanen (DAL)X200.00%000000.61000000032111
Adam Boqvist (R) (STL)X010.00%000000.64000000081101
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X100.00%000000.62000000022121
Steven Stamkos (NYI)X3357.59%58000000.78000000120250
T.J. Oshie (VAN)X4161.11%1800100.75000002200061
Kevin Fiala (CGY)X0121.62%3700000.80000000062311
Mikael Backlund (BUF)X1254.87%59600000.74110000190400
Jeff Carter (CHI)X1256.15%31700000.71120001100121
Esa Lindell (NYI)X100.00%000000.57000000120100
P.K. Subban (TAM)X000.00%000000.67000000011203
Mark Giordano (SAN)X100.00%000000.60000000021300
Ryan McDonagh (VAN)X000.00%000000.58000000430104
Nate Schmidt (PIT)X100.00%000000.64000001100100
Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X2038.24%3400000.74020000033422
Alexander Radulov (DAL)X2047.37%3800000.74120000041312
Blake Wheeler (WPG)X2158.85%20900000.68010000011230
Travis Zajac (NJD)X1155.22%69900000.67110001100510
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X2156.34%56800000.76120001100403
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X110.00%000000.53000001200122
Ryan Johansen (DAL)X1156.52%62100000.76000000073211
Charlie McAvoy (COL)X010.00%000100.550000002130211
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X000.00%000000.55000000041312
Shea Theodore (VAN)X000.00%000000.67000000170310
Anze Kopitar (WSH)X0057.65%62100000.74120000072101
Andy Greene (DET)X100.00%000000.56000000310102
Jeff Petry (ARZ)X000.00%000000.520000001160131
Olli Maatta (NJD)X000.00%000000.570000000293011
Patrice Bergeron (NYI)X3259.25%61100000.74000000130211
Calle Jarnkrok (CHI)X3055.68%8800010.71110000091300
James van Riemsdyk (ANA)X1139.22%5100000.73000004400112
Nikita Kucherov (NYI)X3035.48%3100100.65020001100332
Kyle Connor (PHI)X3036.84%3800000.64130000011211
Max Pacioretty (ARZ)X0147.06%3400000.68121011200113
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X0561.02%5900000.680300100113411
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WPG)X1050.68%58400000.67020010011113
Anders Lee (NJD)X2245.07%7100010.62030000160202
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X1227.78%3600000.73120000052312
Jakob Silfverberg (BUF)X1154.84%3100000.69000000011131
Duncan Keith (NYI)X100.00%000000.61000000120111
Nicklas Backstrom (NYI)X1051.85%2700000.690000000112211
Evander Kane (EDM)X1043.48%2300000.79120002200122
Alex Goligoski (BUF)X110.00%000000.52000001100103
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X100.00%000000.59000000081003
Elias Lindholm (BOS)X2061.26%65300000.68220001100201
Bo Horvat (TAM)X1059.26%72900000.64010000210200
Brent Burns (NJD)X200.00%000000.52110000053032
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X120.00%000010.530000000151200
Ben Hutton (CHI)X000.00%000000.55000000180011
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X1025.93%2700000.68010000033110
Teuvo Teravainen (CLB)X0237.01%15400000.62030000022321
William Karlsson (FLO)X2057.12%52700000.61020001100021
Tomas Nosek (VGK)X0056.39%57100000.67010000022032
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X2228.17%7100000.631200000105313
Brock McGinn (MTL)X0033.33%15900000.75000000011101
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X0248.63%32900100.58130000051041
William Nylander (NJD)X2144.44%3600000.631200001100020
Vinnie Hinostroza (STL)X2040.54%7400000.70110000011121
Alex Steen (DET)X2045.63%20600000.76220001100111
Dustin Brown (SAN)X1036.36%2200010.89000000180201
Sean Couturier (WSH)X1162.48%76500000.59000001100012
Tyler Seguin (CGY)X2159.38%54900010.61010000031203
Shea Weber (ARZ)X020.00%000000.47000020120110
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X1060.71%2800000.64000000033210
Mathew Barzal (SAN)X1249.06%5300000.75000001100010
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X1041.18%3400000.66010001100220
Danton Heinen (CHI)X0120.45%4400000.65010010250001
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X0034.38%3200000.65000100041221
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X0120.59%3400000.641200000103104
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X110.00%000000.49000000240100
Jack Johnson (DET)X100.00%000000.59001001100221
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X000.00%000000.610000001120201
Ryan Murray (CGY)X110.00%000000.61000000031201
John Klingberg (WPG)X110.00%000000.52000000140110
Ryan Ellis (FLO)X000.00%000000.47110000170000
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1132.35%20400010.55030000075201
Kevin Stenlund (STL)X0038.71%40300000.90000000077013
Blake Coleman (CGY)X1043.75%4800000.65000000011301
Jason Zucker (VAN)X3132.14%2800100.64000000011211
Nick Bjugstad (CHI)X1149.40%50200000.78110000066011
Phillip Danault (BOS)X1157.17%55100000.70000000130012
Joel Armia (MTL)X2032.91%7900000.60000000150020
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X0042.00%5000000.57030000064111
Jakub Vrana (TOR)X0150.00%5000000.58140000042001
Travis Dermott (CHI)X100.00%000000.50000100065200
Ryan Donato (MIN)X0039.52%67300000.62110000053021
Jakob Chychrun (CGY)X100.00%000000.48000000091040
Zach Aston-Reese (OTT)X0039.58%52800000.66000000130100
Paul Byron (ANA)X2051.35%3700100.64000001100010
Damon Severson (TOR)X100.00%000000.46000011200021
Jake Muzzin (DET)X000.00%000000.48000010011122
Brenden Dillon (TAM)X200.00%000000.56001100071012
Darnell Nurse (CLB)X100.00%000000.46000011100211
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X1042.86%2100000.78010000061102
Nick Leddy (WPG)X100.00%000000.49000000031111
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X2043.75%3200000.58000000420011
Nikita Zaitsev (WSH)X000.00%000000.550000001220022
Jay Bouwmeester (WPG)X000.00%000000.490000000246102
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X0056.95%59000000.63000000410011
Jacob Trouba (BUF)X000.00%000000.53000000052210
Cody Eakin (ANA)X0051.30%65500000.590300001230000
Adrian Kempe (TAM)X3038.46%3900010.65000020022101
Andrew Mangiapane (COL)X2148.65%3700000.61030000033230
Cam Atkinson (BUF)X4045.83%2400000.59000000032111
Tyson Jost (ANA)X0139.44%7100000.75000001300211
Max Domi (PIT)X2048.31%59200000.61000000021110
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X2042.42%3300000.61000001300110
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X1052.80%42800100.66000000310220
Timo Meier (CLB)X0042.68%8200000.54020000071002
Jack Eichel (CLB)X0148.15%56700000.60130002500122
Kyle Turris (TAM)X1052.91%51600000.62000000011111
Jordan Staal (NJD)X2264.66%64800000.56030000320122
Kasperi Kapanen (LOS)X2147.83%2300000.670010200145200
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X200.00%000000.50010010022310
Zdeno Chara (ANA)X210.00%000000.43001000210040
Ville Heinola (R) (STL)X100.00%000000.51000000140111
J.T. Compher (CAR)X2051.43%69800000.57120000033010
Dmitry Orlov (TOR)X100.00%000000.490000000221110
Kris Letang (TAM)X000.00%000000.450000000204021
Oscar Klefbom (NYR)X200.00%000000.52000000091013
Quinn Hughes (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.56000000011001
Mathew Dumba (PHI)X100.00%000000.510000000121101
Matt Duchene (VAN)X1056.56%64000000.580000000283000
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X1228.00%2500000.64000001100210
Jakub Voracek (SAN)X4137.50%3200000.61001000022022
Adam Henrique (PHI)X1153.71%52500000.66130001200110
Marcus Johansson (NJD)X1048.84%4300000.57000000022113
Derick Brassard (DET)X2053.93%64900000.53000001100121
Brett Connolly (CAR)X2042.11%3800000.58020000022012
Blake Comeau (DET)X1242.42%9900000.70000000011111
Sean Monahan (LOS)X2051.64%42800000.78000011100011
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (MTL)X0147.97%46700000.62120101100021
Ryan Carpenter (ANA)X0152.39%41800000.620000000161110
Jonathon Merrill (STL)X100.00%000000.43000000022101
Erik Johnson (NYI)X100.00%000000.51000001100202
Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X0047.99%27300000.56000001200100
Joey Keane (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.48000000085000
Reilly Smith (PIT)X0143.33%3000000.53000000022011
Alexander Edler (TAM)X100.00%000000.420000000125302
Cale Makar (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.49000000083100
Ron Hainsey (BUF)X000.00%000000.60000000210010
Brian Dumoulin (NSH)X100.00%000000.48000000072102
Tom Wilson (CLB)X0140.54%3700000.52031000190020
Johnny Boychuk (DET)X000.00%000000.50000000180001
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X000.00%000000.54000000033000
Drew Doughty (NYI)X010.00%000000.410000001150110
Ian Cole (WPG)X000.00%000000.530000001220021
Brandon Montour (DET)X000.00%000000.620000000302011
Evgenii Dadonov (EDM)X1025.00%5600000.52000001100013
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X1047.06%3400000.54000000033112
Justin Williams (DET)X2056.52%2300000.51000001100110
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X3150.95%63200010.49010010053300
Anthony Duclair (TOR)X1237.50%3200000.51130002200103
Johan Larsson (FLO)X2059.09%8800000.63000000011132
Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X2046.29%45800000.67000002200011
Josh Manson (COL)X210.00%000000.39000000250201
Drake Batherson (OTT)X2041.30%4600000.55110000022031
Anthony Cirelli (LOS)X1155.86%43500000.65000000011011
Artturi Lehkonen (DET)X0044.44%3600000.63120000011020
Bryan Little (WPG)X0052.58%9700000.51000000064020
Jack Roslovic (CAR)X0030.00%3000000.58000000011010
Nic Dowd (VGK)X1053.12%52900000.56000000052000
Derek Ryan (NSH)X1057.47%52900000.61020000041002
Boone Jenner (CGY)X0256.01%71600000.53000000011001
Alex DeBrincat (CLB)X1137.93%2900000.57010000022020
Josh Mahura (MIN)X000.00%000000.41000000011000
Kirby Dach (R) (MTL)X0037.40%63100000.520000000101011
Mike Matheson (NSH)X110.00%000000.46110000044101
Conor Sheary (MTL)X1030.00%4000000.52000001300003
Aaron Ekblad (CLB)X100.00%000000.38000000061100
Torey Krug (BOS)X000.00%000000.46000000150001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.62000000190020
Connor Murphy (CLB)X000.00%000000.56000001200110
Victor Mete (MTL)X000.00%000000.39000000230000
Martin Necas (PHI)X2135.37%24600000.74000001300022
Jeff Skinner (WSH)X3145.95%3700000.50000000053111
Alex Killorn (TAM)X1043.40%5300000.46010001100011
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X2059.38%3200000.48020000077122
Max Comtois (R) (VGK)X0034.23%11100000.49010000022011
David Perron (TAM)X0123.08%2600000.480000001170130
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X1054.50%18900000.52030001100021
David Krejci (WPG)X1056.92%44800000.60010000071100
Logan Couture (ARZ)X2154.39%5700000.44020000042120
Brandon Saad (VAN)X1036.67%3000000.45000000032101
Nick Bonino (DET)X0157.68%47500000.63000000051202
Brian Boyle (NYR)X0155.27%58800000.49011010033122
Jake Guentzel (BOS)X0145.45%3300000.47110000033010
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X1051.95%7700000.47010001100000
Jesper Fast (NYR)X0024.00%2500000.47010000011101
Patric Hornqvist (ARZ)X1043.48%2300000.66010000052002
Barrett Hayton (R) (MIN)X0036.23%53000000.50000000011011
Tyler Myers (DAL)X000.00%000000.380000000125021
David Savard (EDM)X010.00%000000.42000010120003
Vince Dunn (ANA)X010.00%000000.41000000170001
Aleksi Saarela (MTL)X1050.00%1800000.63000000240200
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X010.00%000000.360000000147100
T.J. Brodie (NYR)X000.00%000000.43000000052021
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X110.00%000000.39000010022211
Mike Green (LOS)X100.00%000000.36000000190012
Hampus Lindholm (BOS)X000.00%000100.36000000150001
Ben Chiarot (LOS)X100.00%000000.37000011100120
Kris Russell (ARZ)X200.00%000000.550000001220101
Matt Roy (OTT)X000.00%000000.37000000062000
Kyle Capobianco (VGK)X000.00%000000.41000010022100
Brady Skjei (TOR)X100.00%000000.50000100022021
Will Butcher (ANA)X000.00%000000.410000000152000
Josh Bailey (EDM)X0050.00%3600000.50000000150001
Brett Kulak (MIN)X000.00%000000.390000000303001
Nikita Zadorov (FLO)X000.00%000000.420000000312010
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X000.00%000000.550000000311020
MacKenzie Weegar (DET)X200.00%000000.48000010044120
Carl Hagelin (LOS)X0145.45%3300000.60000000081101
Jordan Kyrou (MIN)X0045.61%5700000.48010000031000
Christian Dvorak (NYR)X2063.64%2200010.481100000151100
Dominik Kubalik (R) (FLO)X1042.86%3500000.44110000082030
Ondrej Palat (WPG)X2037.50%4800000.57000000011011
Luke Kunin (FLO)X1044.66%51500000.44000000120202
Kevin Labanc (DAL)X2028.95%3800000.46000000033001
Nico Hischier (CLB)X3046.71%48600000.53000001100110
Cedric Paquette (NSH)X0051.77%31100000.91110000055020
Filip Hronek (CLB)X100.00%000000.540000001110101
Anton Stralman (PIT)X000.00%000000.40000000076000
Ryan Graves (SAN)X000.00%000000.47000000420010
Joel Edmundson (PIT)X100.00%000000.36000000011010
Brad Hunt (VGK)X000.00%000000.36000000011100
Jordan Oesterle (ANA)X000.00%000000.50000000120000
Marco Scandella (CAR)X010.00%000000.35010000540022
Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X0036.53%65700000.42000000290000
Nick Holden (DAL)X000.00%000000.450000000301001
Rasmus Sandin (CHI)X000.00%000000.400000000306010
Eric Staal (BUF)X3052.27%4400000.39030000041202
Richard Panik (NJD)X0033.96%5300000.52000000041021
James Neal (TAM)X3151.85%2700000.53000000011220
Austin Czarnik (OTT)X0253.57%2800000.500000000103001
Kevin Hayes (WPG)X1054.43%7900000.38120000041111
Tage Thompson (OTT)X0037.50%3200000.50000000022000
Taylor Hall (NYR)X2144.13%21300000.36110000120022
Eeli Tolvanen (VGK)X0032.35%3400000.430000000102001
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X2066.67%3300000.51000000055100
Curtis Lazar (COL)X1043.59%7800000.45020000011021
Vladislav Kamenev ()X0057.63%5900000.57000000097000
Zack Kassian (NSH)X0042.11%3800000.53110000088110
Ryan Dzingel (STL)X0031.58%17100000.40000000066100
Tyler Johnson (PIT)X2052.16%23200000.410000000101021
Derek Stepan (PIT)X2046.38%67700000.39000000041010
Scott Mayfield (COL)X100.00%000000.37000000097101
Filip Forsberg (NYI)X1125.00%3200000.53000001100002
Michael Anderson (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.34000000022010
Michael McLeod (COL)X0052.03%46700000.490100001160021
Dmitry Kulikov (NJD)X000.00%000000.350000001270011
Jake McCabe (LOS)X000.00%000000.370000100102010
Stefan Noesen (ANA)X0026.32%1900000.550000000102000
Travis Sanheim (PHI)X000.00%000000.45000000180101
Chris Tanev (WSH)X000.00%000000.310000100305000
Rem Pitlick (R) (MIN)X0042.22%37900000.44000000033100
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X1142.86%5600000.44010012200230
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X1047.37%26600000.73000000130010
Karson Kuhlman (OTT)X2034.73%62200000.40010100011104
Pierre Engvall (PIT)X1029.41%1700000.82000000310111
Sam Steel (STL)X0054.56%57000000.38010000071102
Joe Veleno (R) (MIN)X0041.02%37300000.60000000052002
Jamie Benn (NYI)X2052.94%11900100.43000000042041
Clayton Keller (SAN)X1065.22%2300000.49000000052010
Dylan Strome (BUF)X2055.00%2000000.79000000055101
Craig Smith (BUF)X0045.45%2200000.79000000066121
Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X1031.51%7300000.47120000043020
Oliver Bjorkstrand (MTL)X0033.62%46400000.34020000011000
Jared McCann (VAN)X3044.98%45800000.45000001100001
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X0058.82%1700000.81110000210112
Noah Gregor (R) (STL)X0038.64%4400000.430000002150001
Travis Konecny (CLB)X2039.29%8400000.37120000150110
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (DAL)X0053.13%3200000.42000000053001
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X010.00%000000.370000001180001
Jason Demers (LOS)X110.00%000000.34000000044200
Noah Juulsen (MTL)X100.00%000000.31000002200001
Cal Foote (MIN)X000.00%000000.310000000141010
Tucker Poolman (CAR)X100.00%000000.37110000071010
Jared Spurgeon (SAN)X000.00%000000.360000000158000
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000031001
Ethan Bear (PHI)X000.00%000000.41000000011011
Cody Ceci (CLB)X000.00%000000.320000000101100
Colin Miller (BOS)X100.00%000000.420010003240002
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000.00%000000.410000000203100
Dennis Cholowski (FLO)X000.00%000000.40000000087011
Anthony DeAngelo (FLO)X000.00%000000.421100200116001
Robert Hagg (LOS)X000.00%000000.400000000304021
Niklas Hjalmarsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.350000000319000
Justin Braun (ARZ)X000.00%000000.320000000311010
Jake Bean (OTT)X000.00%000000.320000003310000
Anthony Mantha (BOS)X1140.00%3000000.35000000022011
Miles Wood (NYR)X0032.00%2500000.430000000128010
Noel Acciari (OTT)X1049.74%57900000.30120000022110
Conor Garland (LOS)X2042.11%1900000.46000000011101
Alexander Wennberg (FLO)X2049.00%55100000.370100000126013
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X0148.15%2700000.43000000120000
Owen Tippett (R) (STL)X0131.03%5800000.38000000097002
Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X1045.16%3100000.43000001100010
Stephen Johns (ARZ)X100.00%000000.54000000011101
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.28000000099100
Matt Calvert (WPG)X1135.29%3400000.43000000044011
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X2033.33%3900000.41000000022011
Moritz Seider (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.37000000011000
Erik Cernak (NYR)X010.00%000000.4100000001413011
Tyler Bertuzzi (WSH)X1032.43%3700000.460000000169002
Lucas Elvenes (R) (MIN)X0025.00%2800000.34000000033001
Brandon Carlo (CGY)X010.00%000000.320000000142100
Jonas Siegenthaler (OTT)X000.00%000000.260000000252001
Danny DeKeyser (NJD)X000.00%000000.35000001100001
Ilya Kovalchuk (TAM)X0044.12%3400000.370000000261000
Brett Howden (NYR)X1049.45%36400000.460000000178000
Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X0051.22%4100000.371100000171000
Gabriel Carlsson (CHI)X000.00%000000.360000000306000
Adam Fox (R) (TAM)X000.00%000000.380000000301011
Marcus Pettersson (WSH)X000.00%000000.390000000302100
Gavin Bayreuther (OTT)X000.00%000000.270000000311000
Josh Anderson (FLO)X3235.00%4000000.30000000120300
Andrew Copp (TOR)X0155.68%43100000.3800000002113001
Andreas Athanasiou (EDM)X0056.25%1600000.53000000033021
Ryan Getzlaf (SAN)X1160.82%36500000.401100000118001
Alexander Volkov (VGK)X0046.67%4500000.30010000041000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (STL)X1048.65%3700000.45000010055010
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X000.00%000000.29000000033010
Tyler Bozak (NJD)X0056.51%43000000.381100000124001
Anders Bjork (COL)X1040.54%3700000.320000001140010
Bobby Ryan (NSH)X0041.67%1200000.65010001100001
Barclay Goodrow (COL)X0052.17%6900000.2804000002211002
Justin Faulk (NYI)X000.00%000000.3400000001111001
Taylor Raddysh (STL)X1059.09%2200000.400000000242001
John Moore (LOS)X000.00%000000.32000000032000
Brendan Guhle (CAR)X000.00%000000.300000000202100
Erik Gudbranson (NSH)X010.00%000000.310000000283010
Calvin de Haan (VAN)X000.00%000000.27000000033100
Brett Pesce (SAN)X000.00%000000.3200001003014000
Caleb Jones (CHI)X000.00%000000.2600000003011001
Adam Larsson (SAN)X000.00%000000.350000000306002
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000.00%000000.3400000003012000
Brayden McNabb (BUF)X000.00%000000.330000000319000
Patrick Marleau (PIT)X2058.33%2400000.27000000091101
Dominik Kahun (DET)X0033.33%900000.53000000081011
Victor Olofsson (PHI)X1027.27%1100000.59000000011100
Nick Merkley (R) (MTL)X0020.83%2400000.26000000066000
Nick Cousins (TAM)X1050.00%1600000.60000000055001
Artem Anisimov (CGY)X1056.41%3900000.29000000093000
Jordan Greenway (TOR)X0040.00%3000000.35000010066100
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X1051.68%14900000.27000000022000
Antoine Morand (R) (STL)X0038.10%2100000.390000000119100
Nick Foligno (WSH)X1047.37%3800000.25000000033011
Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X1051.03%14500000.39000000082001
Viktor Arvidsson (WSH)X0033.33%1500000.600000000123002
Nazem Kadri (ARZ)X0056.81%38200000.36010000055000
Marc Staal (PIT)X100.00%000000.2800000001010010
Henri Jokiharju (EDM)X100.00%000000.280000000163000
Jake Gardiner (FLO)X100.00%000000.230000000202000
Greg Pateryn (NSH)X200.00%000000.27000000033010
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X110.00%000000.22000001100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WSH)X100.00%000000.280000000125000
Jason Dickinson (CAR)X0046.41%41800000.430000000211000
Samuel Girard (COL)X000.00%000000.28000001100000
Jake Virtanen (TAM)X0046.15%1300000.61000000071010
Radko Gudas (WSH)X000.00%000000.230000001300101
Jason Spezza (DAL)X0056.06%26400000.6000000003015000
Connor Clifton (OTT)X000.00%000000.2700000003110100
Justin Schultz (NJD)X000.00%000000.270000000311001
Dryden Hunt (OTT)X0017.24%2900000.2400000001010000
Zach Hyman (PIT)X0046.42%29300000.26001000071100
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X1046.67%1500000.40000100011211
Austin Watson (NJD)X0054.23%28400000.46001010042001
Zemgus Girgensons (CLB)X0063.16%1900000.290101000165010
Erik Haula (NYR)X0153.52%25600000.47110000065100
Stelio Mattheos (CHI)X1131.61%15500000.24000001100001
Jordan Martinook (TAM)X0127.27%2200000.30000000088011
Carter Rowney (CGY)X3065.63%3200000.31000010088011
Frederik Gauthier (MTL)X0058.58%26800000.46000000077001
Tyler Toffoli (BUF)X1129.17%2400100.291200000142110
Adam Lowry (ARZ)X0076.00%2500000.31000000022002
Ryan Poehling (R) (VGK)X1034.02%43500000.25000000081000
Markus Nutivaara (BOS)X010.00%000000.26000001100010
Joe Thornton (WPG)X1057.86%28000000.39110000022000
Kyle Clifford (NJD)X1026.67%1500000.48000000022000
Mark Jankowski (FLO)X1052.50%20000000.45000000077010
Milan Lucic (WPG)X0041.18%1700000.690000000126010
Scott Laughton (COL)X0051.19%59000000.232200000163010
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.23000000011001
Filip Chlapik (OTT)X1036.01%33600000.35010001200011
Rasmus Dahlin (COL)X000.00%000000.250000000309000
Christian Jaros (OTT)X000.00%000000.230000000312000
Erik Gustafsson (TOR)X000.00%000000.260000000316000
Deryk Engelland (WPG)X000.00%000000.240000002310000
Nathan Beaulieu (ANA)X000.00%000000.240000001310000
Chris Wagner (NSH)X1158.33%1200001.00000000042110
Brad Richardson (DAL)X1057.89%60800000.20000000066021
Zack Smith (BOS)X0068.42%1900000.30000010011010
Roope Hintz (WSH)X2053.01%41500000.270000000109000
Corey Perry (NSH)X1055.00%2000000.24010000011110
Alex Tuch (SAN)X0046.67%1500000.3200000002412001
Kailer Yamamoto (NYR)X1140.00%2000100.41000000022001
Jack Studnicka (R) (VGK)X0041.48%40500000.270000000171000
Casey Cizikas (LOS)X0051.21%45300000.26120000055001
Mitch Reinke (CHI)X0028.57%2800000.25000000180000
Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X0029.41%15300000.170000000164001
Antoine Roussel (ANA)X0039.58%4800000.30130000044000
Dan Hamhuis ()X010.00%000000.24000000130010
Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X0051.43%3500000.30000000022000
Tyler Ennis (WSH)X0030.00%1000000.430000000103010
Alex Chiasson (DAL)X0064.44%4500000.20000000011000
Dillon Dube (BOS)X0037.86%14000000.330000000155000
Warren Foegele (CAR)X0056.52%2300000.30000000250000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (MIN)X0040.00%6500000.2300000002714000
Troy Stecher (TOR)X1066.67%900000.350000000132001
Valeri Nichushkin (NJD)X1059.09%2200000.370000000204000
Mattias Janmark (TOR)X0039.07%27900000.35000000022010
Colton Sissons (VAN)X0050.66%45600000.290000001110000
Darren Helm (PIT)X0045.45%3300000.2600000001910001
Rasmus Kupari (R) (STL)X0044.51%35500000.29000000055000
Filip Chytil (PHI)X1035.29%3400000.30000000260000
Roman Polak (WPG)X000.00%000000.300000000154010
Matthew Nieto (WPG)X2041.67%1200000.66000000000010
Marcus Sorensen ()X000.00%700000.4500000001010000
Austin Wagner (COL)X0236.00%2500000.19000010044101
Jay Beagle (CGY)X1068.24%25500000.29000000011000
Radek Faksa (WSH)X1059.64%28000000.30000000033010
Robby Fabbri (DET)X1140.00%2000000.30000000011002
Melker Karlsson (WPG)X0142.86%700000.68000001100000
Tyler Pitlick (NSH)X1031.25%1600000.46000000170001
Oskar Sundqvist (TAM)X0042.55%27500000.2600001001613000
Joe Pavelski (NYI)X0059.56%22500000.370000000262000
Carter Verhaeghe (COL)X0042.62%42700000.1800000002419000
Sam Bennett (CGY)X0166.67%2100000.310000100149000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X0041.67%1200000.580000000163000
Nick Suzuki (R) (SAN)X0046.15%1300000.350000000162000
Brady Tkachuk (SAN)X0047.06%1700000.230000000243010
Loui Eriksson (BOS)X1025.00%1200000.34000000051010
Chase Priskie (R) (CHI)X100.00%000000.150000000296000
David Backes (DET)X1053.31%25700000.300000000188100
Ivan Barbashev (TAM)X0044.14%46900000.18010000098000
Brent Seabrook (NSH)X000.00%000000.110100000314000
Mikko Koivu (EDM)X0054.34%26500000.330000000314000
Jordan Weal (ANA)X0060.00%500000.44000000022100
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (COL)X0044.19%25800000.2100000001010000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (VAN)X0127.27%4400000.22000001100010
Sean Kuraly (CGY)X1050.00%800000.57000000011010
Christian Fischer (TOT)X1027.27%1100000.36000000062000
Jake DeBrusk (CLB)X1030.65%6200100.39000000160100
Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X0045.45%1100000.39000000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (DAL)X0028.57%2100000.39000000055100
Jordie Benn (WPG)X000.00%000000.23000000033000
Lucas Raymond (R) (VGK)X0014.29%2100000.15000000066000
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X0062.50%3200000.15110000088000
Micheal Ferland (NYR)X1038.89%1800000.2400000001616002
Riley Nash (DAL)X1050.00%1200000.25000000099001
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (FLO)X0066.67%2400000.26000000097100
Kole Lind (OTT)X0025.00%2400000.18000000099001
Matt Martin (ARZ)X0029.41%1700000.2301000002616000
Martin Kaut (MTL)X0029.41%1700000.230000000167000
Michael Grabner (ARZ)X1058.82%1700000.2500000001616000
Connor Brown (EDM)X0135.71%2800000.25000000088010
Ryan Hartman (LOS)X0043.66%7100001.06000000410001
Boris Katchouk (MTL)X0045.00%2000000.250000000227000
Brandon Sutter (BUF)X0052.08%40900000.1400000002714010
Rasmus Asplund (OTT)X0050.00%1400000.2001000003024000
Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X0036.67%3000000.170000001270001
Scott Perunovich (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.1200000003014000
Luke Glendening (BUF)X0058.84%29400000.2100000003118000
Evan Rodrigues (TOR)X0080.00%500000.44000000055100
Phil Kessel (NYI)X0029.41%1700000.1700000001717000
Samuel Poulin (R) (MIN)X0069.23%1300000.15000000077000
Wayne Simmonds (VAN)X0031.58%3800000.09000000044000
Blake Lizotte (R) (WPG)X0145.83%2400001.21000000011100
Josh Leivo (WPG)X1083.33%600000.56000000000001
Filip Zadina (PIT)X0031.25%1600000.24000000099001
Troy Terry (CAR)X0075.00%400000.42000001300000
Nicolas Roy (CAR)X0083.33%600000.44000000310000
Nikita Gusev (R) (SAN)X017.69%1300000.2401000001313000
Adam Gaudette (DAL)X0021.43%1400000.2100000001212000
Cody Glass (R) (TOR)X0029.41%1700000.23000000077000
Joel Eriksson Ek (CLB)X0037.50%800000.260000000194001
Dylan Samberg (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.090000000102000
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (MIN)X0029.17%2400000.14000000022000
Yanni Gourde (LOS)X0063.16%1900000.1400000002017000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOR)X0040.00%1500000.1000000001616000
Ryan Reaves (NJD)X0050.00%3200000.10000000011000
Michael Del Zotto (VAN)X000.00%000000.0700000003030010
Ryan Lindgren (DAL)X000.00%000000.45000000052000
Alexander Nylander (PHI)X0030.77%2600000.180000000200000
Shane Bowers (R) (VGK)X0042.11%1900000.1500000003017000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (VGK)X0017.65%3400000.1000000003011000
Ryan Merkley (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.080000000306000
Sean Walker (TAM)X000.00%000000.080000000305000
Valtteri Filppula (CLB)X0057.81%25600000.151200001310001
Josh Brook (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.080000001310000
Henrik Borgstrom (ANA)X0036.92%27900000.1500000003116000
Michal Kempny (PIT)X010.00%000000.51000000011000
Drake Caggiula (DET)X0037.50%7200000.34000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (ANA)X00100.00%600000.1400000001212000
Andre Burakovsky (NYI)X0036.84%1900000.10000000022001
Artur Kayumov (R) (CHI)X0033.33%1200000.0800000002020000
Michael Rasmussen (EDM)X0042.86%700001.40000000410000
Derek Forbort (DAL)X000.00%000005.69000000043000
Otto Koivula (MTL)X000.00%000000.48000000053000
Fredrik Claesson (ARZ)X000.00%000000.16000000095000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (COL)X0025.00%800000.090000000111000
Alexander Romanov (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.0500000002519000
Ryan Johnson (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.0500000002714000
Neal Pionk (CLB)X000.00%000000.1400000003028000
Jack Rathbone (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.0400001003026000
Derek Grant (ARZ)X0050.76%26200000.0800000003117000
Andrej Sekera (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Devon Toews (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000280000
David Farrance (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000180000
Cole Perfetti (R) (COL)X000.00%100000.0000000001111000
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R) (STL)X0033.33%1500000.00000000130000
Sam Gagner (NSH)X0053.85%3900000.00000000000000
Mason Appleton (CAR)X0025.00%400000.00000000022000
Slater Koekkoek (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Zach Bogosian (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Quinton Byfield (R) (CAR)X0014.29%700000.000000000162000
Jake Neighbours (R) (STL)X0033.33%300000.000000000124000
Joshua Norris (R) (DET)X0060.00%500000.000000021700000
Denis Gurianov (CLB)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Calen Addison (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Nick Robertson (R) (OTT)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
John Marino (R) (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Robert Thomas (CLB)X0060.00%500000.00000000120000
Reilly Walsh (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.000000000139000
Nils Hoglander (R) (MIN)X0033.33%900000.00000000088000
Nicolas Hague (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Cole Caufield (R) (COL)X0025.00%800000.0000000001414000
Cam Fowler (NYI)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Tim Stutzle (R) (STL)X0018.18%2200000.0000000002727000
Dmytro Timashov (FLO)X0037.50%1600000.0000000002828000
John-Jason Peterka (R) (VGK)X0042.86%700000.0000000003030000
Ryan Francis (R) (CHI)X0034.62%13000000.0000000003030000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000
Dominik Bokk (R) (VGK)X0030.77%2600000.0000010003030000
Jonatan Berggren (R) (COL)X0026.67%1500000.0000000003030000
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X0015.79%1900000.0000000003030000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (MIN)X0035.00%2000000.0000000003030000
Jimmy Vesey (LOS)X0043.75%1600000.0000000003030000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (COL)10001.0000.0022000140000.000005000
Scott Wedgewood (FLO)10001.0000.0027000100000.0000013000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (MTL)10000.9582.1228001240000.0000016000
Frederik Andersen (DET)1510410.9321.6790103253660000.00001515401
Mike Smith (EDM)85120.9301.8648502152140000.3333823101
Marcus Hogberg (OTT)83500.9282.1148400172370000.0000822112
Laurent Brossoit (NYR)50400.9282.3525500101380000.0000426110
Corey Crawford (LOS)31000.9271.8597003410010.0000129000
Robin Lehner (EDM)2316520.9261.90139205445970001.0006237620
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)2217230.9231.79133703405190000.6258229031
Semyon Varlamov (NYI)3023520.9231.75181343536860200.8005300213
Carey Price (CLB)219840.9222.25128000486180100.66718215201
Braden Holtby (WSH)25141010.9212.07150604526570100.6676255451
Carter Hart (PHI)2415630.9202.24144822546730300.72711247420
John Gibson (VAN)2114510.9182.06122664425140000.00002012401
Devan Dubnyk (NYR)2615920.9182.12155402556710110.6258263320
Cam Talbot (WPG)64200.9181.9736501121460001.0004625100
Jaroslav Halak (DET)1513200.9171.9791442303630101.00051515200
Charlie Lindgren (NJD)95310.9162.1253901192270100.0000922100
Jack Campbell (BUF)97200.9161.6554721151790001.0004922010
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)2213630.9142.28134200515950020.71414228104
Tuukka Rask (TOT)2616620.9132.12150062536090010.60010247313
Jacob Markstrom (CGY)2111460.9112.40127700515760010.5004210110
Pheonix Copley (WSH)53200.9102.4030000121330000.0000525000
Connor Hellebuyck (LOS)2919910.9092.17171123626840100.7504291201
Ben Bishop (ARZ)31181030.9092.301882100727900210.75020310130
Marc-Andre Fleury (WPG)2516810.9072.38151002606470100.8577256301
Mikko Koskinen (SAN)1913510.9072.27113903434630200.80051911114
Tristan Jarry (STL)174810.9072.9188500434610000.00021218110
Jonathan Quick (TAM)167720.9072.3995302384070200.00001614301
Jonathan Bernier (TAM)156710.9062.3985320343620000.66731416130
Philipp Grubauer (CAR)2211820.9062.59118120515410000.71414219300
Darcy Kuemper (NSH)2720610.9062.39163223656890100.83318273222
Alex Stalock (DAL)107200.9052.3855421222310100.0000920100
Jake Allen (CGY)105410.9022.5060120252540000.00001021100
Jimmy Howard ()41200.9013.3819500111110000.0000311000
James Reimer (PIT)115300.9002.3852800212100000.0000822100
Linus Ullmark (COL)113600.9002.7955920262600201.0003918001
Alex Lyon (VGK)1821310.8993.6699920616060000.5002167201
Craig Anderson (ANA)2371140.8992.62132622585720100.6005229410
Antti Raanta (COL)216960.8982.70124521565500110.69213217121
Mackenzie Blackwood (CHI)155900.8983.3283000464500000.00001412111
Sam Montembeault (MTL)1731030.8973.5498200585640000.6676165100
David Rittich (OTT)2351260.8972.93139541686590120.6258238110
Jordan Binnington (TOT)25111130.8972.61149622656290100.4297255121
Petr Mrazek (TOR)227860.8962.89128601625980010.333122110300
Anthony Stolarz (PHI)85020.8962.8144900212010000.5717723000
Chris Driedger (CAR)124500.8943.1363300333120000.0000921000
Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)179610.8933.1698800524870000.77891613001
Thomas Greiss (SAN)127310.8922.3067720262400200.00001119000
Anders Nilsson ()94410.8913.0654901282570100.600591001
Elvis Merzlikins (FLO)147600.8882.9679102393470000.00001318310
Pekka Rinne (PIT)2291210.8863.10127600665790020.0000228011
Kaapo Kahkonen (MIN)1911520.8863.80107400685960110.0000188200
Thatcher Demko (VAN)123900.8853.1269301363130000.00001212010
Mads Sogaard (R) (MIN)80410.8843.7739800252160010.3333512000
Michael Hutchinson (ANA)63210.8823.3835500201690000.3333611000
Matt Murray (CLB)94410.8813.2152401282350000.5004922101
Carter Hutton (STL)1851110.8813.7092421574780010.0000189300
Brian Elliott (BOS)117400.8793.1157901302480000.00001119010
Calvin Petersen (TOR)112800.8783.4960200352880000.00001021001
Colton Point (MTL)1641010.8763.9486820574580100.00001510001
Malcolm Subban (NSH)53010.8732.342560110790000.6673427100
Calvin Pickard (MIN)30300.8604.001802012860000.000035000
Juuse Saros (CLB)21000.8572.9482004280000.000014000
Lukas Dostal (R) (VGK)80600.8514.8037500302010000.0000618000
Samuel Ersson (R) (VGK)80800.8475.1742900372420000.000085000
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (MIN)40400.8136.971550018960010.000045000