Farm Team ScoringLast Update - February 27, 2021 at 12:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan SikuraX30271542000111151313810720.61%1172124.022461452000057
Jason Robertson (R)X301220320807365111419210.81%1371423.792021151000155
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (TOT)X311412260202559121348911.57%1351716.681012400004
__Trey Fix-Wolansky (STK)X311412260202559121348911.57%1351716.681012400004
Jordan GrossX3051318-21100443748153210.42%3558619.5246102462000146
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X303912-234043313911317.69%3258419.473581761000047
Kody Clark (R)X302911-312039304513364.44%854918.29022251000023
Nolan Foote (R)X30549-720502330113416.67%255818.6101155200004
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X30718-8100341932132721.88%358019.35213451000123
Johannes Kinnvall (R)X30347516046141231125.00%2940413.460003600000
Alexey MarchenkoX30257-2160509179911.76%1553017.66011842000035
John Beecher (R)X30156-156037524411262.27%447315.760001500001
Sam Colangelo (R)X30134-15203527317303.23%747515.821012700000
Seth Jarvis (R)X9044-22010187470.00%116217.9601101100004
Nick Henry (R)X30123-12203322408262.50%654918.310000200000
Jackson LaCombe (R)X3003351205611141100.00%3641213.7200022000011
Kaiden Guhle (R)X30022-48028116130.00%172749.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan SikuraX4044.18%97100031.17010001100710
Jason Robertson (R)X2041.67%6000000.90010000410141
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (TOT)X4246.34%4100011.010000011100203
__Trey Fix-Wolansky (STK)X4246.34%4100011.010000011100
Jordan GrossX100.00%000000.61000002300110
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X010.00%000000.41000000320001
Kody Clark (R)X1050.79%6300000.40110000081001
Nolan Foote (R)X0044.44%4500000.32000000072002
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X0034.21%3800000.28000000022010
Johannes Kinnvall (R)X010.00%000000.350000000109111
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.260000000114001
John Beecher (R)X0040.08%51400000.250000000172000
Sam Colangelo (R)X0039.47%3800000.170000000249010
Seth Jarvis (R)X0041.05%19000000.49000000091000
Nick Henry (R)X0041.38%2900000.11000000099000
Jackson LaCombe (R)X000.00%000000.150000000307000
Kaiden Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.1500000003013000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (TOT)2213540.9082.60131362576220000.6676220211
__Martin Jones (STK)2213540.9082.60131362576220000.6676220
Ilya Konovalov (R)20110.9173.0479004480100.0000030000
Joey Daccord (R)30111610.8933.501730621019450001.0003300410

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis BoydX3019304928751999146439213.01%1262220.723581444101385
Lukas RadilX30152540291006235116417912.93%1161520.500661044011477
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X301622382880455796277216.67%957219.074591347000344
Marian StudenicX301216283100639213134879.16%656418.790441443000143
Brandon ManningX3021416-631587655011294.00%4968622.881121439000156
Jonathan Gruden (R)X308715216027174453418.18%552617.54213340000016
Andreas EnglundX3021012-321543324712204.26%4869423.13112840000166
Colby Sissons (R)X305611201806210223722.73%3059219.73202340000057
Cameron Hillis (R)X303710-116024503081510.00%638012.660000900007
Theodor Niederbach (R)X3027951404711195310.53%2246815.610000500001
Curtis Douglas (R)X30527-419532573762013.51%656718.890000000000
Jan Jenik (R)X3034728037183610188.33%550016.6600044000000
Brandon Coe (R)X30257-71403018344205.88%837212.4100003000025
Ian Mitchell (R)X301676180481211279.09%3747315.7600011100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis BoydX3148.88%89000011.58230101300442
Lukas RadilX3053.25%7700101.30030003300151
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X2146.67%9000001.33030000310323
Marian StudenicX2044.05%64700000.99010000011042
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.47000010031011
Jonathan Gruden (R)X1150.00%3200000.570100000123110
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.350001000211000
Colby Sissons (R)X000.00%000000.37000000031104
Cameron Hillis (R)X0042.23%45700000.53000000066001
Theodor Niederbach (R)X2040.00%500000.380000000178000
Curtis Douglas (R)X1039.58%28300000.25001000077100
Jan Jenik (R)X0029.41%3400000.28000000033101
Brandon Coe (R)X0042.86%4200000.380000000176000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%000000.300000000203000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cale Morris (R)30000.9571.5976002460000.0000030000
Cory Schneider30161130.9013.19175162939420010.83312300310

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter CehlarikX3081725-134022588831859.09%755818.591671657000363
Alex BiegaX3071522-4140905069194210.14%3768622.873362750000150
Adam MascherinX30111021-6135367897325211.34%650816.953581947101235
Oliwer Kaski (R)X3061521-810043417328288.22%5662020.671341847000048
Brett SeneyX3061521-13100666810118695.94%754418.122131957000156
Cale FleuryX3081119-6100234356134214.29%3267322.444262449011046
Morgan KlimchukX3021315-72034447535632.67%850916.981671147000236
Joseph Duszak (R)X306814-98040302791522.22%2661820.593361047000050
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X304610-36012516614606.06%840213.4100003000014
Pavel Shen (R)X303710-32024545815375.17%538812.920001200019
Mason Jobst (R)X30448-1500321938102610.53%748015.9901175700000
Matthew Boldy (R)X30235-22006341211016.67%1949716.5600018000021
Quinn Olson (R)X30213-3404191821111.11%037212.410000100000
Markus Phillips (R)X20123-84025171514.29%1332216.1200008000010
Alex Laferriere (R)X30011-98037812080.00%346815.5900004600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter CehlarikX2150.00%17600000.900100001100022
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.64110000290220
Adam MascherinX3146.97%62800000.83110011100200
Oliwer Kaski (R)X000.00%000000.680000000101131
Brett SeneyX1049.77%63900000.77010003300105
Cale FleuryX100.00%000000.56000000051030
Morgan KlimchukX0035.71%4200000.59110000210100
Joseph Duszak (R)X100.00%000000.45110000033102
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X1133.33%2700000.50010000130111
Pavel Shen (R)X1056.71%43200000.52000000190020
Mason Jobst (R)X0039.39%3300000.33000001100200
Matthew Boldy (R)X0040.00%500000.20000001100021
Quinn Olson (R)X0060.87%2300000.160000000118001
Markus Phillips (R)X010.00%000000.190000000163000
Alex Laferriere (R)X0036.36%3300000.0400000003022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia20000.9801.0358001510000.0000030000
Dan Vladar30151500.8873.19174802938210330.5717300110

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach SanfordX30171835114028531444411111.81%557919.311671668000361
Leo KomarovX3012213311220436499267012.12%1357619.214261268000256
Sven BaertschiX3012183013001958118429710.17%255518.491452166000042
Michael AmadioX301415291000472107357613.08%253617.871451767000025
Gustav ForslingX30524295140563449173510.20%3270623.542571568000249
Mackenzie MacEachernX3014102441955634112296612.50%638012.680000100000
Rudolfs BalcersX30101424420154695168110.53%638612.880000400002
Maxime LajoieX3051621280323949114510.20%2971023.680111268000153
Andrew ShawX261010209215536090377011.11%346417.832131053000226
William LagessonX301141546046153315233.03%4063621.201341265000051
Adam ErneX304913118075297118555.63%450616.88213116600005
Kale ClagueX3018942204723334233.03%2763121.020111365000242
Gage Goncalves (R)X2308820015254130.00%029212.710000300002
Sam Stange (R)X30235-7003110124816.67%22919.690000400000
Simon Lundmark (R)X301341314058561916.67%2146115.3600004000015
Slava Demin (R)X30033132004566350.00%1845115.040000400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach SanfordX4147.06%3400011.21010000310202
Leo KomarovX2063.80%16300001.14010001300131
Sven BaertschiX2050.00%5000001.08110000072032
Michael AmadioX2164.59%68900011.08010000062114
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.82110000160222
Mackenzie MacEachernX3045.16%3100011.26001000410212
Rudolfs BalcersX0146.67%3000001.24000000031121
Maxime LajoieX100.00%000000.59000000071001
Andrew ShawX0262.15%61300000.86110001100520
William LagessonX000.00%000000.47010000120001
Adam ErneX1063.89%3600000.5100000001810210
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.290000000121000
Gage Goncalves (R)X0046.48%35500000.550000000231001
Sam Stange (R)X0128.57%1400000.340000000219010
Simon Lundmark (R)X000.00%100000.170000000256000
Slava Demin (R)X000.00%000000.1300000003018000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar2716740.8942.96160200797460100.0000273112
Joel Blomqvist (R)40210.8194.802130017940000.4297327000

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max JonesX31242145304036741333711318.05%765421.102681556000260
Mario Ferraro (R)X3172532-3140805856214412.50%4971222.9757123254000050
Jeremy BraccoX31151631-5401062112275813.39%853017.1103353400006
Sean KuralyX191020301980385894296510.64%1239120.58336928000138
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X3171219114032518625608.14%857918.672241148000017
Eric RobinsonX121041492092150194220.00%423019.13213927000119
Maxim Cajkovic (R)X3121012161204210144814.29%2751316.55000211000010
Graeme Clarke (R)X3101010172404475440.00%2652316.860000500004
Keegan KolesarX122688402214278317.41%221918.22022430000010
Eemil Viro (R)X272571012050596522.22%2352019.25000033000034
Aidan Dudas (R)X31257-34032321781511.76%741813.4800004000012
Patrick Khodorenko (R)X24055000102119560.00%02028.420000000000
Leo Loof (R)X31055360427193110.00%2661419.80000741000047
Antonio Stranges (R)X31314360261526101511.54%248915.7710112100006
Cameron York (R)X31011-104029135440.00%2065020.96000147000048
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max JonesX2160.23%8800121.38020000033653
Mario Ferraro (R)X110.00%000000.90000000031100
Jeremy BraccoX1143.24%3700001.17000002300222
Sean KuralyX3065.75%51100001.53020000011332
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X2129.73%3700000.66000000011111
Eric RobinsonX0046.29%28300001.22000000033103
Maxim Cajkovic (R)X0166.67%900000.47000000170001
Graeme Clarke (R)X000.00%400000.380000000313000
Keegan KolesarX1040.00%2500000.73000000043110
Eemil Viro (R)X000.00%000000.27000000022002
Aidan Dudas (R)X0042.73%44000000.330000000161000
Patrick Khodorenko (R)X0044.98%22900000.500000000244000
Leo Loof (R)X000.00%000000.160000000314000
Antonio Stranges (R)X1040.74%2700000.16000000022000
Cameron York (R)X000.00%000000.0300000003123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Werner (R)105400.9013.2956600313140200.0000931000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason AppletonX2816203617202173109318714.68%550918.170221751011229
Troy TerryX20102333220033510133579.90%236918.452351739000014
Christian WolaninX315283366032466828547.35%3073023.551562859101145
Vitaly AbramovX3111213218135343991255712.09%1053417.2223575501106
Nicolas RoyX201614302100274179295020.25%637018.48123738000012
Yakov TreninX3110172717100774196197910.42%957418.503251854000142
Sami NikuX3162026710044427517358.00%3670422.734482760000143
Jansen HarkinsX31121123140166495288312.63%1050816.38011225000144
Kristian VesalainenX317111836050357218559.72%345414.6401111900006
Urho VaakanainenX3141418514067244314249.30%3662420.122241252000038
Egor Sharangovich (R)X2459144801131528409.62%440216.74033631000020
Braden Schneider (R)X31156560431156620.00%2252016.7600003000019
Daniel Torgersson (R)X31055-21003111237140.00%233110.660000000004
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X31224-9802591712011.76%438812.530000000001
Jared McIsaac (R)X28134260431113227.69%1042415.13000110000013
Quinton Byfield (R)X27044-14002736135150.00%030211.180000100002
Jeremy Davies (R)X1011100011000.00%02120.720000300001
K'Andre Miller (R)X3100038030106430.00%1755017.75000130000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason AppletonX2049.05%63400011.42110000022231
Troy TerryX4053.57%2800001.79000001300213
Christian WolaninX000.00%000000.90010000011112
Vitaly AbramovX1036.36%4400001.20010000042221
Nicolas RoyX2063.83%47000111.62000000310326
Yakov TreninX0152.58%9700000.94010000320322
Sami NikuX100.00%000100.74110000120110
Jansen HarkinsX2147.23%48700000.910100021000113
Kristian VesalainenX3041.94%3100000.79000001400011
Urho VaakanainenX100.00%000000.58000001200050
Egor Sharangovich (R)X0056.33%15800000.70000000170003
Braden Schneider (R)X000.00%000000.230000000162010
Daniel Torgersson (R)X0036.36%2200000.300000000312000
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X0034.48%2900000.21000000130000
Jared McIsaac (R)X0039.13%6900000.190000001140000
Quinton Byfield (R)X0047.34%31900000.270000000162000
Jeremy Davies (R)X000.00%000000.97000000110000
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov (R)2215700.8903.21130920706340010.8577229000
Kevin Lankinen106210.8653.4356000322370000.0000922000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas Harley (R)X3011112-78069292610203.85%3250416.81000643000158
Akil Thomas (R)X308311-1280275341212619.51%738112.7000002000012
Filip Hallander (R)X303811-124037323212309.38%636112.030000000000
Anton Johannesson (R)X30281052606824213179.52%3850116.7000000000024
Daniil Gushchin (R)X30459-212052296021466.67%647915.9500044600000
Colby Ambrosio (R)X30617-1920458453204611.32%847815.94000341000015
Veeti Miettinen (R)X30437-198031385818476.90%346415.4620274100000
Henry Thrun (R)X30257-171005336277197.41%4464021.350111042000056
Brett Berard (R)X30167-192044534815472.08%748716.24011141000021
Robin Salo (R)X30156-1100771917785.88%3150416.810001900006
Jordan Harris (R)X30156-6100241132333.33%172839.4300018000018
Michael Benning (R)X30066-131604626207140.00%3157319.080111046000045
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X12325-24012142191314.29%320817.33000018000027
Topi Niemela (R)X30145-141206216256184.00%4558319.44011945000047
Pavel Novak (R)X30224-1210027364119314.88%336912.290000300005
Dawson Mercer (R)X13123-1402036234104.35%221316.36000218000125
Luke Henman (R)X301238004232233.33%0551.8301101300005
Nathan Smith (R)X30000-100102000.00%070.230000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas Harley (R)X000.00%000000.480000000171101
Akil Thomas (R)X0043.67%47400000.58000000011000
Filip Hallander (R)X1061.11%1800000.610000000131010
Anton Johannesson (R)X100.00%000000.400000000186010
Daniil Gushchin (R)X0034.15%4100010.38000000063100
Colby Ambrosio (R)X0045.61%60300000.29000000033110
Veeti Miettinen (R)X0045.45%2200000.30000000022100
Henry Thrun (R)X100.00%000000.22000000052010
Brett Berard (R)X0043.10%5800000.29000000062001
Robin Salo (R)X000.00%000000.240000000294000
Jordan Harris (R)X000.00%000000.420000001110002
Michael Benning (R)X000.00%000000.210000000302002
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X0038.89%1800000.48010000043000
Topi Niemela (R)X100.00%000000.1700000002019100
Pavel Novak (R)X0068.42%1900000.22000000041000
Dawson Mercer (R)X0039.81%30900000.28000000041000
Luke Henman (R)X0025.00%2000001.09000000065000
Nathan Smith (R)X0020.00%500000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kirill Ustimenko (R)70520.8974.1042400292810000.000270010
Calle Clang (R)2151230.8704.46112900846440100.00002128010

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dante Fabbro (R)X3010717-14160787095286710.53%4271023.666393555000449
Devon ToewsX2941216-1510032647419465.41%5569123.813693450000148
Conor Timmins (R)X307613-22100515050273214.00%2560920.294592247000044
Igor Rykov (R)X306713-18048302641823.08%2948216.060000100009
Libor HajekX304913-2222047524623288.70%3561220.394592647000040
Serron Noel (R)X30448-136036152061820.00%151917.3000001800004
Matthew Robertson (R)X3017801005021184125.56%3148816.2700001000019
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R)X30336-79531544010237.50%649616.5200001000027
Carter Savoie (R)X30246-8202813244138.33%457719.23000147000018
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X30066-6803660234180.00%057719.24033546000017
Cole Caufield (R)X16325-12015111431221.43%129518.4611222900000
Gabriel Fortier (R)X30145-16100398288243.57%256618.87000033000042
Cole Perfetti (R)X23044-740217102150.00%327411.920000000000
Connor Zary (R)X30213-81551644175711.76%045815.27112336000025
Evan Barratt (R)X30213-5009121831511.11%12227.410000700004
Morgan Barron (R)X18033-13202225225140.00%335019.43011212000012
Zion Nybeck (R)X30033-19802917264210.00%348016.0002254700008
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X11022-88022192210310.00%425423.11022415000015
Tyler Madden (R)X30011100711040.00%1692.2800001000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dante Fabbro (R)X110.00%000000.48000000210133
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.46000000280120
Conor Timmins (R)X110.00%000000.43000000011112
Igor Rykov (R)X210.00%000000.54000000011121
Libor HajekX300.00%000000.42000000051120
Serron Noel (R)X0060.00%2500000.3100000001812100
Matthew Robertson (R)X010.00%000000.330000000121100
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R)X0044.44%48600000.24110011100101
Carter Savoie (R)X1033.33%3900000.210100000101011
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X0038.62%63700000.210200000305001
Cole Caufield (R)X0056.25%1600000.3400000001414100
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0037.78%4500000.18130000051000
Cole Perfetti (R)X0058.33%1200000.2900000001111000
Connor Zary (R)X1046.52%41700000.1313010002121001
Evan Barratt (R)X0045.31%6400000.2700000001412001
Morgan Barron (R)X0037.77%23300000.170100000186000
Zion Nybeck (R)X0048.28%2900000.1300000003015000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0048.00%5000000.161100000111000
Tyler Madden (R)X0038.46%1300000.2900000003013000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev23101120.9112.59136502596630010.8899230211
Justus Annunen (R)81410.8853.6839100242090000.0000629001

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas JohnssonX14101222740334987256411.49%930521.81123724000117
Joe HickettsX1468146005193141419.35%1332923.52022623000015
Juuso RiikolaX1431013180423121101414.29%2432323.05101924000012
Robert ThomasX87512-3208224793914.89%518523.09011112000111
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X1421012-2006505112423.92%427719.80112423000011
Jacob Olofsson (R)X14448-100017221931621.05%425918.5110131600004
Landon Slaggert (R)X14257-8201922278147.41%325418.150000300006
Brandon DubinskyX14426-82019122041220.00%126719.0600001400001
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX14336-11201816144821.43%227019.2800001000001
Kerby RychelX9246-10002014286227.14%117219.0801151100006
Drew O'Connor (R)X14145-1240251040425.00%1524117.190000000000
Kevin Bahl (R)X14055-1802069020.00%1326819.12000124000011
Oliver Tarnstrom (R)X14224-52021883625.00%1225318.0800001100001
Luke Tuch (R)X14134-92028911059.09%2126418.8410121400002
Connor McClennon (R)X1411250041101110.00%025518.2401122400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas JohnssonX1035.71%4200011.44000000130231
Joe HickettsX100.00%000000.85000001100012
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.81000001100100
Robert ThomasX0052.31%21600011.30000000120100
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0050.33%30600000.87000000044100
Jacob Olofsson (R)X1036.40%27200000.62000000011000
Landon Slaggert (R)X0137.50%2400000.55000000022100
Brandon DubinskyX0041.86%4300000.45000000033001
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX1035.63%17400000.44000000044010
Kerby RychelX0030.77%1300000.70000000064000
Drew O'Connor (R)X000.00%000000.420000000132000
Kevin Bahl (R)X00100.00%100000.370000000145001
Oliver Tarnstrom (R)X0060.00%1000000.32000000094010
Luke Tuch (R)X01100.00%300000.30000000086010
Connor McClennon (R)X1052.94%1700000.160000000121010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros65100.9272.3336020141920010.000060001
Devon Levi (R)30000.9033.9491006620000.000008000
Spencer Knight (R)81520.8116.8739300452380200.000086000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan BastianX312612384195841321776112114.69%1871923.182242249011367
Emil Andrae (R)X3131821-1720068293212219.38%4060319.45156941000044
Jack Dugan (R)X31101020-15155414554223918.52%857418.5142674400002
Mac Hollowell (R)X3151419-1314049495111289.80%5272323.331232147000059
John Leonard (R)X31391226029234014237.50%355717.9810164401109
Konstantin Okulov (R)X313912-160031314612376.52%761119.70033543101129
Ivan Morozov (R)X31210126002932324256.25%764220.72022242011031
Colton Poolman (R)X311910-18806733279153.70%3358818.97033940000142
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R)X31549-1580448945103611.11%363020.32101444000056
Albin Grewe (R)X31527-2380254236154713.89%854017.43000212101220
Drew Helleson (R)X31167-72207125156126.67%3352216.8500006000024
Alexander Campbell (R)X31336-196036353515368.57%958418.850000400002
Connor Mackey (R)X31235-71207528164612.50%3152216.8300021200009
Mavrik Bourque (R)X31033-256029685115380.00%1153817.3500013000136
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan BastianX5346.60%79400021.06121008800840
Emil Andrae (R)X000.00%200000.70010000630040
Jack Dugan (R)X1147.62%4200000.70000010011211
Mac Hollowell (R)X000.00%000000.53010000071006
John Leonard (R)X0041.03%3900000.43010001100100
Konstantin Okulov (R)X0040.28%7200000.39110000053011
Ivan Morozov (R)X1040.68%23600000.37010000120012
Colton Poolman (R)X000.00%000000.340000000101000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R)X0141.70%71700000.29120000091110
Albin Grewe (R)X0043.40%5300000.26110000033200
Drew Helleson (R)X000.00%000000.27000000031011
Alexander Campbell (R)X0047.50%4000000.21000000053000
Connor Mackey (R)X00100.00%100000.19110000011001
Mavrik Bourque (R)X0044.12%57800000.110100000316000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith103520.9192.9660700303700000.83312107110
Michael DiPietro (R)10100.8924.0060004370000.000018000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Norris (R)X28153449271004685118248812.71%752918.892791354101442
Alex Formenton (R)X3014304424202666129328010.85%1356118.690881558112239
Paul CareyX30162339188047741504310910.67%1455918.643362255000153
Janne KuokkanenX30171835222014481063610216.04%253617.87336961000024
Logan BrownX301614301500980111307014.41%751817.251231043011118
Martin Fehervary (R)X306182420120614437153316.22%3766222.05325757000155
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X30617231910068338927486.74%750816.94213125300000
Trent FredericX3095140200798489315410.11%2038512.8300002000020
Kasper Simontaival (R)X30279-420330368215.56%239713.2300001000013
Erik Foley (R)X30325-4201018363188.33%238312.760000100003
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X301456240477119109.09%2053017.67000110000023
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X3005551152526245140.00%62709.000000000000
Drake CaggiulaX12243001281425.00%02423.830110700001
Philip Broberg (R)X261341512024651220.00%1252620.24000144000041
Zachary Jones (R)X301341310055871514.29%3358419.45000051000043
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X30123156030250620.00%2161820.60000248000047
Niklas Nordgren (R)X301012002020050.00%3331.100000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Norris (R)X2165.60%68900001.850100021700256
Alex Formenton (R)X1056.00%5000001.570100031400263
Paul CareyX1148.91%9200021.40000000021423
Janne KuokkanenX2046.67%3000011.31000001600324
Logan BrownX2056.54%61900101.16110000011322
Martin Fehervary (R)X100.00%000000.73000000011202
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X1155.81%4300000.91000000011030
Trent FredericX5064.85%45800000.73000000011102
Kasper Simontaival (R)X0040.54%3700000.45000000041000
Erik Foley (R)X0055.56%2700000.26000000055000
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X000.00%000000.19000000066001
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X0052.82%14200000.370000000308010
Drake CaggiulaX0066.67%2700003.36000000000100
Philip Broberg (R)X000.00%000000.15000000011001
Zachary Jones (R)X100.00%000000.14000000085110
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000.00%000000.1000000001414000
Niklas Nordgren (R)X0050.00%600000.6000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney2520410.9142.47150541627250101.0003250221
Shane Starrett52300.8903.8129900191720000.0000530000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny MilanoX30331750330015551533110821.57%1363521.161231562101560
Mathieu JosephX302127483110067881563711413.46%1168422.792462058011255
Jacob LarssonX307323916100605455154212.73%5568322.763361862011052
Taro HiroseX3015183324020611304012511.54%1056418.80538216400000
Alexander TrueX3011223336031901063910310.38%954618.2104483600014
Sam LaffertyX30131831425555851244610610.48%853117.711341232000118
Michael RasmussenX23721282060463554145012.96%639917.37112848000124
Riley Tufte (R)X306142076045598925656.74%650916.9800003000019
Phillip Di GiuseppeX159716020264263244814.29%731120.71224934000116
Mattias Norlinder (R)X300771220040916360.00%2359819.94011455000039
Donovan Sebrango (R)X3006611804154140.00%2753217.73000119000112
Mathias Brome (R)X302354402072071210.00%350216.7200012800000
Daemon Hunt (R)X301451112042971314.29%1952217.4100006000018
Adam Ginning (R)X28044101004386230.00%2852918.90000351000036
Semyon Chistyakov (R)X300441624105353030.00%1263621.20011053000046
Egor Sokolov (R)X30011-220022020.00%0792.6300009000010
Cross Hanas (R)X30011520517210.00%21745.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny MilanoX4262.22%4500131.58110001400716
Mathieu JosephX3244.41%28600011.40010002400561
Jacob LarssonX310.00%000001.14000002400330
Taro HiroseX3042.42%3300011.17000000011400
Alexander TrueX0064.05%59800001.21000001400101
Sam LaffertyX1060.93%62700011.17001000310112
Michael RasmussenX2053.33%45000001.40000000410016
Riley Tufte (R)X2158.54%4100000.79000000320010
Phillip Di GiuseppeX2143.33%3000001.03110000430022
Mattias Norlinder (R)X000.00%000000.230000000301000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000.00%000000.230000000305000
Mathias Brome (R)X0051.35%3700000.20000000022000
Daemon Hunt (R)X000.00%000000.190000000208000
Adam Ginning (R)X000.00%000000.1500000002811000
Semyon Chistyakov (R)X000.00%000000.1300020003011000
Egor Sokolov (R)X0050.00%800000.2500000003017000
Cross Hanas (R)X0025.00%1200000.120000000302000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott (R)10001.0000.002200080000.0000016000
Joseph Woll (R)3022710.8873.27176200968510110.6673300010

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim LetunovX302220428407578141379115.60%869223.084262162000156
Isac LundestromX301423371401179107269713.08%1762320.78235965000133
Calle RosenX3053035-111536485217399.62%6974024.651341662000048
Yegor Korshkov (R)X30181129-34078891594010611.32%1162820.922132357000060
Klim KostinX30141226319558741182610511.86%1949816.5900000000024
Kirill Maksimov (R)X3081725-36040449427718.51%1161320.43022125500000
Peyton Krebs (R)X306101660016523351618.18%149316.4400000000027
Luke Martin (R)X30110115100531295911.11%1855918.65000255000042
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X30461041604512183122.22%2948016.0100001600005
Artemi Kniazev (R)X30191064058913387.69%2856618.88011654000044
Blade Jenkins (R)X3025786018193416155.88%652317.430000000000
Jack Drury (R)X2207769513448150.00%139617.9902203400000
William Villeneuve (R)X3023551405810131315.38%2346415.4600001000015
Jayden Struble (R)X30213-34029163233.33%132849.48101112000013
Anatoly Golyshev (R)X30123-57520551051210.00%353717.9200015200001
Ty Smith (R)X30112-58053352020.00%1151317.11000259000046
Roni Hirvonen (R)X30011-140663160.00%0983.2500011700007
Anton Lundell (R)X4000-100001000.00%030.790000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim LetunovX7160.95%16900011.21000000150642
Isac LundestromX0154.90%5100011.19000001100132
Calle RosenX000.00%000100.950000000105222
Yegor Korshkov (R)X4143.59%3900000.92000000051333
Klim KostinX1053.06%4900001.04000010021213
Kirill Maksimov (R)X2141.07%5600000.82000000011222
Peyton Krebs (R)X0042.39%58500000.65000000042010
Luke Martin (R)X000.00%000000.39000000064000
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X110.00%000000.42000000011200
Artemi Kniazev (R)X000.00%000000.35000000042001
Blade Jenkins (R)X1040.60%13300000.27000000041000
Jack Drury (R)X0041.49%47000000.350001000225000
William Villeneuve (R)X110.00%000000.22000000011010
Jayden Struble (R)X000.00%000000.21000000077011
Anatoly Golyshev (R)X1040.30%60300000.11000010022000
Ty Smith (R)X000.00%000000.0800000002323001
Roni Hirvonen (R)X0035.71%4200000.2000000003011000
Anton Lundell (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov3018930.9073.04175841899580210.0000300213

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael FrolikX3115254025403370165481059.09%360219.413471951000026
Nick PaulX3114193316120535014842729.46%751816.721121600018
Michael RafflX311419332610055451355310410.37%559819.29044752000125
Mark PysykX31526311418052395511509.09%3773123.593691859011046
Ryan HartmanX2816143012806284135419811.85%863922.842681747000148
Jake EvansX311317302510034596994618.84%156318.1633685100001
Matt BenningX314222614180381836133011.11%2454217.491671659000147
Gabriel BourqueX31151025131005142106277214.15%450216.200000400000
Pat MaroonX31815231125560398127589.88%254417.55257555101257
Morgan GeekieX311011211240305862204516.13%348915.7642685800008
Matt IrwinX314101423180711426132515.38%1261719.92123348000040
Daniel BrickleyX312121416203391471014.29%1749816.050110600001
Mason ShawX310141414401256389370.00%348915.780000000000
Carl DahlstromX3111213214014292716223.70%2162220.07112448000046
Ben GleasonX31257166040101331115.38%2550816.3900001000122
Tyler BensonX3141502061639141410.26%12447.8600002000127
Adam Beckman (R)X31022-20012152030.00%12026.510000000000
Alec Regula (R)X31000-2201122020.00%52146.910000300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael FrolikX0064.71%6800001.33120001500260
Nick PaulX2076.74%4300001.27010002600341
Michael RafflX1162.00%5000011.10020000710320
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.851100001120215
Ryan HartmanX7059.60%15100000.94020000410523
Jake EvansX1161.08%70400001.07000000340102
Matt BenningX200.00%000000.96110001100130
Gabriel BourqueX6144.00%2500021.00010000250304
Pat MaroonX1147.73%4400000.85021000071113
Morgan GeekieX1260.24%58600000.86000000011012
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.45010000044221
Daniel BrickleyX000.00%000000.560100001210001
Mason ShawX0054.32%52100000.570000000311000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.42000000073000
Ben GleasonX100.00%000000.28010000011010
Tyler BensonX0030.43%2300000.41010000022000
Adam Beckman (R)X0045.89%20700000.200000000314000
Alec Regula (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell3124520.9112.02187204637100010.68816310101

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X3161117-520392549204212.24%551216.5101173900000
Philip Tomasino (R)X3151217-1480543134122314.71%3455117.7701111200003
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X2731013-660442825111912.00%2850518.7010154100000
Dmitrij JaskinX3131013-810041905714375.26%1059019.02112657000157
Maxim Groshev (R)X288311-6120362749133216.33%949717.75101933000037
Vladislav Firstov (R)X316511-224040306815438.82%446114.8711231500007
Aliaksei Protas (R)X226410-360312832122318.75%439117.78112534000025
Trevor Zegras (R)X315510-1813541595312289.43%1247615.3712351300002
David Farrance (R)X263710-610045232081315.00%4453520.56134743000034
Tyce Thompson (R)X311910-181005423277163.70%3051016.4401121400008
Nils Hoglander (R)X15448-84016132071520.00%427118.0400002200006
Yegor Zamula (R)X31268-141007527275267.41%6064920.94022653000040
Jesse Ylonen (R)X31077-2116038354415390.00%644114.220000400000
Albert Johansson (R)X31066-1014071221710110.00%5062620.19000552000049
Mikhail GrigorenkoX31235-22011211111518.18%41815.85011224000019
Albin Erksson (R)X310444401159460.00%31314.24000516000127
Logan Hutsko (R)X9022-4401985050.00%714516.1600017000010
Mikhail Abramov (R)X26101-5401018133107.69%22027.78000119000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X0038.89%3600000.660000001100210
Philip Tomasino (R)X1140.43%9400000.62000000073111
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X0120.00%500000.52000000064012
Dmitrij JaskinX0041.44%86400000.44110000066100
Maxim Groshev (R)X1138.89%3600000.44110001100110
Vladislav Firstov (R)X0036.36%3300000.48000000054010
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0127.91%4300000.51000000011100
Trevor Zegras (R)X1035.15%44100000.42000010250200
David Farrance (R)X000.00%000000.37000000000010
Tyce Thompson (R)X0060.00%500000.390000000124002
Nils Hoglander (R)X0058.33%1200000.59000000088001
Yegor Zamula (R)X000.00%000000.250000000245110
Jesse Ylonen (R)X0020.69%2900000.320000000314000
Albert Johansson (R)X000.00%000000.190000000319001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0046.34%16400000.55000000031000
Albin Erksson (R)X0063.64%2200000.6100000003110001
Logan Hutsko (R)X0046.34%4100000.27000000092000
Mikhail Abramov (R)X0034.55%11000000.10000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard (R)40200.9133.6316500101150000.000025000
Hugo Alnefelt (R)81700.8635.0544000372710101.000282000
Lukas Parik (R)30300.8906.0018000181630000.000036000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lias AnderssonX31151631-9535101165152401309.87%2564320.740331947000148
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X31121426-4202966121321139.92%1560019.343031654000578
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X3141317-358056715613347.14%1060319.44437846000235
Valentin Nussbaumer (R)X314913-1610063221731623.53%3661019.67022545000053
Matias Maccelli (R)X288311-3180382769213411.59%850918.1630394600003
Joni Ikonen (R)X3101111-161005518254180.00%3561119.71044346000054
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X315510-336036395414459.26%354517.5703344700000
Reilly Walsh (R)X24358-1214040191591320.00%3150821.15000341000045
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X17347-10017391792317.65%726115.3500000000116
Cole Schwindt (R)X31257-141205420144714.29%2051616.640000300000
Dylan Holloway (R)X31325-320981952115.79%851716.69000050000016
Jamie Drysdale (R)X31235-1224063151513813.33%5765721.18202747000052
Jack Smith (R)X31134-46046433414232.94%857918.690000000000
Liam Foudy (R)X31123-142206220158136.67%2655017.75000010000040
Michal Teply (R)X31101-540514113109.09%71685.43000316000031
Vasili Podkolzin (R)X6011-1207265110.00%28814.680000200000
Dmitry Voronkov (R)X310001006710120.00%6732.36000010000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lias AnderssonX3264.47%77400000.96021001200331
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X1234.69%4900000.87040000210400
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X0043.39%74900000.56120000043000
Valentin Nussbaumer (R)X000.00%000000.43000000053010
Matias Maccelli (R)X1029.73%3700000.43000000000011
Joni Ikonen (R)X000.00%000000.360000001310001
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X1144.44%3600000.37000000022101
Reilly Walsh (R)X000.00%000000.320000000139021
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X0049.65%28400000.54000000077100
Cole Schwindt (R)X000.00%000000.27000000084001
Dylan Holloway (R)X1022.86%3500000.1900000001111000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000.00%000000.15000000022000
Jack Smith (R)X0050.50%20000000.140000001200010
Liam Foudy (R)X0026.32%3800000.110000000223000
Michal Teply (R)X0037.76%9800000.1200000001414000
Vasili Podkolzin (R)X0042.86%700000.23000000060000
Dmitry Voronkov (R)X0040.00%2500000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer (R)112810.8714.6359600463560010.00021114101
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)30300.8994.6718000141380000.000030000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rocco GrimaldiX31133043280017769367018.84%551616.63268458000028
Tyler MotteX3122194131403245121429518.18%1055817.984261158202668
William CarrierX3113233630215895785245515.29%556318.151671056022159
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X316182411006438930516.74%751816.71246135300000
Charles HudonX311852314801134899304918.18%652717.015271353000039
Connor CarrickX31516211318051375414319.26%3254217.501452453000049
Dean KukanX31516211000204436112613.89%4563120.353251152000154
Matthew PhillipsX314141814400675722467.02%351116.47055553000124
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X3121416191606835271077.41%2850616.3200001000002
Andrew Peeke (R)X31115161512036344922302.04%3770522.730221151000048
Evan Bouchard (R)X3138111110059183615248.33%1962720.23011953011151
Ryan McLeod (R)X31729-10100306468245010.29%838512.430000400005
Mason Lohrei (R)X26123-1100303104710.00%936914.180000800008
Juuso Valimaki (R)X31112186040653120.00%849816.0600003000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco GrimaldiX2152.33%68600101.67010000011143
Tyler MotteX6154.55%3300011.47010000021545
William CarrierX2048.84%17200111.28011000041641
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X1148.28%2900000.93000000130031
Charles HudonX6365.12%4300010.87000001100414
Connor CarrickX200.00%000000.770000000252011
Dean KukanX100.00%000000.670000000175002
Matthew PhillipsX2055.88%64600000.71000000170022
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.630000000154300
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%000000.450000000122100
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%000000.35000000088001
Ryan McLeod (R)X1353.73%40200000.47000000032201
Mason Lohrei (R)X0043.75%1600000.16000000022010
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.0800000001919002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger11001.0000.0060010260000.0000131100
Michael McNiven3025410.9152.09180521637400100.5002300110

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carsen TwarynskiX3116213712405260124378012.90%559919.31279978000018
David Gustafsson (R)X31142236-140979108328412.96%759619.221452171101534
Antti SuomelaX311319325602992114307311.40%864820.903691469000162
Carl GrundstromX31111930580513911322779.73%758118.732571275000146
Matthew HighmoreX311842231604383116308715.52%1246815.1000008011216
Brett Leason (R)X3113720-280404477176116.88%755717.96415177100000
Ian McCoshenX3121719101957821356255.71%2467621.81123876000049
Gustav Olofsson (R)X31315188603438347258.82%3563120.353141669000052
Boo NievesX18691544030487323628.22%540922.731121032000133
Xavier OuelletX184812-680283038143010.53%3442123.382131834000027
Kyle WoodX3111011-310030414210252.38%3262920.300221775000053
Matej Pekar (R)X312684203113236128.70%349115.850000500007
Libor Sulak (R)X3117813120501062416.67%2048815.7500007000012
Chad Krys (R)X31077310050125480.00%1953317.20011336000019
Filip Westerlund (R)X310551802736240.00%1734811.2100015000012
Rodion Amirov (R)X31044-9203615198180.00%350316.2100033800009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carsen TwarynskiX4061.19%6700011.24000000720323
David Gustafsson (R)X4162.55%72100001.21000001100234
Antti SuomelaX1061.41%72300000.99120001700150
Carl GrundstromX1134.09%4400001.03120000710303
Matthew HighmoreX5145.80%45200000.94000002200322
Brett Leason (R)X1238.24%3400000.72000000140204
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.560000100277011
Gustav Olofsson (R)X200.00%000000.57000000310110
Boo NievesX1062.26%10600010.73120000000200
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000200.57000000000011
Kyle WoodX000.00%100000.350000000182000
Matej Pekar (R)X0140.16%12700000.330000000141010
Libor Sulak (R)X000.00%000000.330000001270010
Chad Krys (R)X000.00%000000.260000000316010
Filip Westerlund (R)X000.00%000000.290000000311000
Rodion Amirov (R)X0059.46%3700000.160000000315000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)10000.8332.682200160000.0000012000
Filip Gustavsson2215420.8873.13128381675940001.0005214100
Tyler Wall (R)41120.8304.8521100171000100.000049000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel ZachaX311634505140621221375011811.68%972623.42369757000046
Alexander KerfootX31251944800381081434311217.48%959419.1546102153000129
Oskar LindblomX3124204414604047124519719.35%555617.9364102161000155
Ondrej KaseX3113263915201859121357010.74%452316.883691960000025
Lean Bergmann (R)X311221337804454116357710.34%756418.19336115400001
Philippe MyersX3162733-1120674755193810.91%3771222.961782061000046
Leon Gawanke (R)X3141418-1120493530132113.33%4560519.50134752000039
Vladimir Tkachyov (R)X316814-1775293242103014.29%650916.4100016000027
Jacob Bryson (R)X31110111402719146117.14%4270122.60033260000047
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X314610-1713532522892214.29%349215.8700005000013
Julius Nattinen (R)X31257-174034263716365.41%547515.330000000001
Emil Pettersson (R)X31167-918052712358.33%4552316.860000000000
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X31325840295101830.00%155818.0000005000000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X31145-1120329104210.00%1658118.75101449000035
Michael Lindqvist (R)X31134-148014261061610.00%12267.300000000001
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X31101-60036111100.00%0732.35000010000015
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X31011-144014213280.00%12267.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel ZachaX2262.92%72000001.38000002600422
Alexander KerfootX3261.29%66900021.48000000120433
Oskar LindblomX5245.00%4000021.58000001600424
Ondrej KaseX1057.14%3500001.49000000210121
Lean Bergmann (R)X2045.16%3100001.17000000042121
Philippe MyersX200.00%000000.93000001100123
Leon Gawanke (R)X000.00%000000.60000000042010
Vladimir Tkachyov (R)X0023.81%4200000.55000101100101
Jacob Bryson (R)X000.00%000000.310000001300000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X1043.04%46000000.41000100130000
Julius Nattinen (R)X0042.86%2800000.29000001100001
Emil Pettersson (R)X100.00%000000.270000000103001
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X0035.71%2800000.180000000123000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X010.00%000000.170000000223000
Michael Lindqvist (R)X0047.28%29400000.350000000235000
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X0060.87%2300000.28000000044000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0041.67%1200000.0900000003123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Chechelev (R)178310.8863.5484801504390200.00001231010
Garin Bjorklund (R)1991000.8504.7798140785190100.0000190000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kieffer Bellows (R)X313022522314058671765413717.05%1562820.243251355011226
Victor RaskX312527521995231171423711117.61%1570422.713581256000162
Ryan MacInnisX31143852211554210514533959.66%2160519.51268205700007
Brendan PerliniX31133144211004881125379510.40%1269722.502351855000260
Joey AndersonX31202242219529631484811113.51%1451616.653710956011329
Jakub Lauko (R)X3192837212016449830609.18%1159319.12156145600000
Givani SmithX3113142782608574139421059.35%2051816.720001400003
Sean Durzi (R)X31516211914051283362315.15%4568722.18314857101149
Ty Emberson (R)X3146102180484138630.77%2560519.52101148000045
Tyler Tullio (R)X311910104017223610302.78%251316.5600004000015
Jake Christiansen (R)X3116710140526104810.00%2354517.5900019000020
Tyler Kleven (R)X31156980498125118.33%2454817.67000015000011
Bode Wilde (R)X3114521100397135167.69%1961119.72011048000146
Kaedan Korczak (R)X310441922103834250.00%2166021.29022151000045
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X5000-400394460.00%18617.170000000000
Lukas Reichel (R)X31000000110000.00%1902.9100005000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kieffer Bellows (R)X6243.48%4600031.66000000031924
Victor RaskX2366.22%97400011.48120100011451
Ryan MacInnisX2058.15%73600001.72000010031343
Brendan PerliniX3049.23%6500011.26120000021252
Joey AndersonX3254.22%8300001.63010010011213
Jakub Lauko (R)X3150.00%3400001.25000000073123
Givani SmithX3144.12%3400001.04000000022305
Sean Durzi (R)X100.00%000000.61000000011031
Ty Emberson (R)X000.00%000000.33000000011011
Tyler Tullio (R)X0033.33%5100000.390000000132001
Jake Christiansen (R)X100.00%000000.260000000212000
Tyler Kleven (R)X100.00%000000.22000000044000
Bode Wilde (R)X000.00%000000.1600000001211000
Kaedan Korczak (R)X000.00%000000.1200020003113000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X0036.71%7900000.00000000055000
Lukas Reichel (R)X0024.00%2500000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie1311000.9232.3372102283630001.00031128110
Connor Ingram1713310.9012.9697400484830000.3333170001

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonah GadjovichX22111021-5605867107275410.28%640418.371342246000241
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X3151621-2114092686916447.25%4765321.083583559000147
Justin Sourdif (R)X3141014-1212034774110329.76%553117.14145844000019
Tuukka Tieksola (R)X317613-940292739112017.95%657918.69314756000150
Tyson Foerster (R)X314913-64028245313267.55%245514.6600017000110
Brendan Brisson (R)X307512-86024464193217.07%446515.5111242100009
Mark Kastelic (R)X27391222032323513198.57%233712.470110800005
Jordan Spence (R)X313710-13805923317179.68%3255217.82235753000039
Bowen Byram (R)X312810-12805626248188.33%3254917.71101952000040
Alex Newhook (R)X31178-10202951305243.33%655117.79022358000026
Marco Rossi (R)X31257-414039233110216.45%1144514.3500003000010
Luke Evangelista (R)X31336-134043245219515.77%953917.39112953000119
Jacob Perreault (R)X31325-112048274815446.25%450616.3111294200000
Antti Tuomisto (R)X31145-17804615156126.67%4262020.02112555000043
Nick Robertson (R)X9123-520131016126.25%316418.2201121200016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonah GadjovichX1043.10%11600001.04010000011132
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X1025.00%400000.64000000810230
Justin Sourdif (R)X1042.77%63600000.53000000054020
Tuukka Tieksola (R)X1047.56%8200000.45020000071010
Tyson Foerster (R)X0042.31%2600000.57000000071001
Brendan Brisson (R)X2040.46%34600000.52000000033212
Mark Kastelic (R)X0047.61%35500000.71000000011101
Jordan Spence (R)X000.00%000000.360000000134000
Bowen Byram (R)X00100.00%100000.360000000265010
Alex Newhook (R)X0041.21%71100000.291100000243000
Marco Rossi (R)X0029.17%2400000.31000001100000
Luke Evangelista (R)X0040.91%4400000.22000001100000
Jacob Perreault (R)X0038.71%3100000.200000000104000
Antti Tuomisto (R)X010.00%000000.160000002150000
Nick Robertson (R)X0046.15%1300000.37010000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kyle Keyser (R)137600.9003.4373400424200121.00031325111
Ville Husso121740.8903.5273300433920000.5002120101

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Farabee (R)X3123204357548621393710716.55%1757018.402351457112447
Dominik SimonX31113142511530681074110010.28%1155818.01268857112446
Nic PetanX3117926-18002378127359013.39%1654517.584041957000229
Eetu Tuulola (R)X31111425595532058193318.97%653117.12314757000221
Noah Dobson (R)X3151924-96049465519449.09%3270522.741451755011037
Nate Schnarr (R)X3161521-717537558919576.74%542713.770000000001
Cooper MarodyX3181018-130017739722538.25%1941513.400001400008
Olli JuoleviX3111112-6605735357222.86%3270422.72022655000037
Nils Lundkvist (R)X311101131205411151126.67%2559619.22000250000029
Jacob Moverare (R)X31088160451013690.00%3259819.28011250000033
Emil Heineman (R)X31437-1495301534111711.76%740513.0600003000012
Adam Wilsby (R)X22167-910045862316.67%1436516.610000600005
Mason Primeau (R)X31235-201003016302166.67%240212.9700031100001
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X31224-17403713224209.09%150416.2500035300002
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X31033-13803696340.00%2952616.9701119000014
Ryan Suzuki (R)X31000-1040614140.00%71645.280000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Farabee (R)X3048.68%15200001.51001001500531
Dominik SimonX3047.52%64400101.50000011500251
Nic PetanX3155.28%63500010.95000000011213
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0055.88%3400000.94001003500112
Noah Dobson (R)X000.00%000000.68000000160022
Nate Schnarr (R)X0057.89%1900000.98001000041010
Cooper MarodyX1059.29%45200000.87000000150022
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000000.340000000137101
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000.00%000000.370000000254000
Jacob Moverare (R)X000.00%000000.270000000313000
Emil Heineman (R)X0145.16%3100000.35000011100100
Adam Wilsby (R)X000.00%000000.38000000061000
Mason Primeau (R)X1030.77%2600000.250000000165000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X0048.48%3300000.16000000085000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X000.00%000000.1100000003120000
Ryan Suzuki (R)X000.00%100000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew Commesso (R)164610.8684.2264000453410000.0000931000
Filip Lindberg (R)2271210.8324.81114640925490000.0000220100

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WhitecloudX3061925-44017506724468.96%4659119.712572360000070
Justin HollX2891524-1215665159183515.25%4055419.783583762000066
Braydon CoburnX3081523-6180445674174610.81%3459319.774484064000164
Christian Fischer (TOT)X15814221340291470104111.43%227318.23123927000115
__Christian Fischer (CHI)X15814221340291470104111.43%227318.23123927000115
Jordy Bellerive (R) (TOT)X2881119-31005210312624866.35%752818.861231039000130
__Jordy Bellerive (STK)X2671017-3805010011723845.98%649519.021231037000130
__Jordy Bellerive (WIL)X21120202391211.11%13416.780000200000
Logan StanleyX304812-6260100265317287.55%2458319.432133160000064
Victor Soderstrom (R)X30257-101404739223179.09%551317.0910155900001
Jett Woo (R)X3007738041119660.00%3341513.8400003000028
Luke Prokop (R)X30426-110044102662115.38%341013.6710136200000
Jakob Pelletier (R)X30325-184025122651611.54%646915.62101962000075
Filip Johansson (R)X30055216028179250.00%2241313.7600019000013
Wade Allison (R)X30134-1312038251910195.26%546915.63022461000073
Artyom Zub (R)X20123-5120232412588.33%228314.1500039000018
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X3000-120440100.00%04816.040000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.85000000031211
Justin HollX1050.00%200010.87001000000441
Braydon CoburnX010.00%000000.78000000031231
Christian Fischer (TOT)X1145.24%4200001.61010000062411
__Christian Fischer (CHI)X1145.24%4200001.61010000062
Jordy Bellerive (R) (TOT)X2158.19%59800000.72020000011123
__Jordy Bellerive (STK)X2058.20%55500000.69020000011
__Jordy Bellerive (WIL)X0158.14%4300001.19000000011
Logan StanleyX100.00%000000.41000000065112
Victor Soderstrom (R)X1042.04%45200000.270000001110001
Jett Woo (R)X00100.00%100000.340000001300000
Luke Prokop (R)X0039.29%2800000.29000001100001
Jakob Pelletier (R)X0029.41%5100000.21020000011010
Filip Johansson (R)X0075.00%400000.2400000003010000
Wade Allison (R)X0045.89%20700000.170200000165000
Artyom Zub (R)X0041.99%23100000.21000000055002
Eemeli Rasanen (R)X0037.50%3200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Berdin51400.8753.8129900191520000.0000530000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin WhiteX312520451340721281714811814.62%1571723.113472350213462
Alex Barre-BouletX311624401220151071575312910.19%1173823.793361852123865
Timothy LiljegrenX31726334160443662123311.29%5969222.313692849011046
Will Cuylle (R)X3112921-180443071114916.90%455817.99224114500003
Alexander Barabanov (R)X3141317110043335820476.90%660319.46044445000026
Jack Finley (R)X3131316119542745822405.17%857418.53246446000117
Ty Smilanic (R)X31459-34044454111209.76%657818.661012300002
Jan Mysak (R)X31437-44028224313339.30%851916.7510139000010
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X31257780327191510.53%354617.60011144000028
Lukas Cormier (R)X31066160522893150.00%3054417.5500004000127
Dylan Coghlan (R)X5325-12083151620.00%711823.5121381100006
Daniil Misyul (R)X22325-4403819243912.50%1739918.15213627000020
Max GildonX28224118039171141018.18%3848917.45011116000013
Jesper Sellgren (R)X310445404419174110.00%2664720.86011643000042
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X512300012592911.11%910420.8001131100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin WhiteX2464.97%86200101.26030001100693
Alex Barre-BouletX5152.54%5900001.08030000150425
Timothy LiljegrenX100.00%000000.95000000120022
Will Cuylle (R)X0247.22%3600000.75000000150201
Alexander Barabanov (R)X0040.00%5500000.561300001100121
Jack Finley (R)X0146.40%66600000.56000010033001
Ty Smilanic (R)X0039.93%27800000.31000000081010
Jan Mysak (R)X2135.71%2800000.27000000099200
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0039.39%3300000.26120000088000
Lukas Cormier (R)X000.00%000000.220000000311100
Dylan Coghlan (R)X100.00%200000.85000000022000
Daniil Misyul (R)X010.00%000000.2500000001110020
Max GildonX000.00%000000.160000000206001
Jesper Sellgren (R)X000.00%000000.1200000003110000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X100.00%000000.58000001100010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo31181030.9102.65187922839250200.72711310212

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Strome (R)X31101626-14140678910741859.35%869022.262241243000266
Jaromir Pytlik (R)X3112820-13115407962275319.35%852717.0122443800004
Tristen Robins (R)X317815-122027437518479.33%552616.96011144600000
Joni Jurmo (R)X3101414-1416054252710250.00%3258218.78022236000050
Jake Neighbours (R)X274711-980342440133310.00%849818.45101433000037
Jesse PuljujarviX273710-1814030265614305.36%744716.550001900000
Ian Moore (R)X3101010-142003319151140.00%4462420.13011339000050
Brayden Tracey (R)X31729-2320493550234314.00%750616.34000413000113
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X31549-1340272936152713.89%248215.55000236000227
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X31369-118068252110914.29%4459919.33000743000054
Cliff PuX24538-84013555920398.47%739616.50112832000058
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R)X27358-204037534917316.12%543916.280001700009
Alex Beaucage (R)X31358-94022262712411.11%431210.0800001500005
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X31268-262004620254148.00%4951916.73112432000057
Lassi Thomson (R)X31178-1960492885912.50%4050816.38000311000025
William Wallinder (R)X31246-51603314831025.00%3231810.25022115000027
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X27066-2016041221611140.00%2747017.39000221000012
Marcus Davidsson (R)X27145-11602240339213.03%631911.83000312000337
Jack Quinn (R)X8011-920579260.00%310412.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Strome (R)X1037.50%24800000.75010000120302
Jaromir Pytlik (R)X1044.94%58300000.76000010011301
Tristen Robins (R)X1040.00%3000000.57010000074030
Joni Jurmo (R)X000.00%100000.480100000312011
Jake Neighbours (R)X0145.61%5700000.441100000124000
Jesse PuljujarviX0042.11%3800000.45000000180000
Ian Moore (R)X000.00%000000.320000001310000
Brayden Tracey (R)X0044.44%2700000.36000001100011
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X0039.29%2800000.37010000022001
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000.00%000000.30000000022010
Cliff PuX0044.75%43800000.40000001100010
Dmitri Ovchinnikov (R)X0042.24%48300000.36000000130000
Alex Beaucage (R)X0039.13%2300000.51000000033000
Ryan O'Rourke (R)X000.00%000000.3100000001414000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000.00%000000.320000000294000
William Wallinder (R)X000.00%400000.38000000043000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000.00%000000.260000000271000
Marcus Davidsson (R)X0147.24%38100000.310000000112000
Jack Quinn (R)X0033.33%600000.19000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin (R)1411300.8565.2872700644430000.0000140101

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolay GoldobinX31151833142026701323710711.36%1258218.773251554000179
Morgan Frost (R)X311715321560191081133810715.04%1058818.961341054000278
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X31817257803710810725857.48%1555918.040221147000650
Simon Holmstrom (R)X31121123600116112739789.45%1053817.361011047000138
Josh Jacobs (R)X31316191022078413913207.69%6072523.390221052000157
Christian DjoosX224131740016574620378.70%3252823.993141637000146
Nolan PatrickX315510-880265041103312.20%441613.430000500007
Matthew Filipe (R)X31369-7401924328219.38%541113.250000900002
Ty Dellandrea (R)X31437-78020173763010.81%240112.920000000000
Julius HonkaX3116738016323350.00%122036.5301109000024
Dylan Cozens (R)X3124654039352051110.00%333510.800000200001
Roby Jarventie (R)X31055740341117570.00%349515.9600034500005
Seth Barton (R)X31055-22004314133150.00%4757718.62000443000046
Brock Faber (R)X31134680539151136.67%3259819.28000443000153
Declan Chisholm (R)X311236240621465716.67%2954517.59000017000021
Juho LammikkoX31123131553712931111.11%150416.25000049000012
Jake Sanderson (R)X231128100491511429.09%1738116.5500008000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolay GoldobinX3048.28%2900111.13110000022342
Morgan Frost (R)X0156.42%79400011.09010000022421
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X3059.21%65700000.89110000042310
Simon Holmstrom (R)X2034.09%4400000.85000000022132
Josh Jacobs (R)X300.00%000000.520000000101232
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.64000000000011
Nolan PatrickX0041.41%48300000.48000000022000
Matthew Filipe (R)X0046.15%2600000.44000000042001
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1034.78%2300000.350000000152000
Julius HonkaX10100.00%100000.690000000174100
Dylan Cozens (R)X0041.82%33000000.360000000132010
Roby Jarventie (R)X0044.74%3800000.200000000319000
Seth Barton (R)X000.00%000000.170000000312000
Brock Faber (R)X000.00%000000.130000000298000
Declan Chisholm (R)X010.00%000000.1100000002615001
Juho LammikkoX0044.00%2500000.120000100206000
Jake Sanderson (R)X100.00%000000.1100000001414011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)2915840.9242.35168301668680200.6673274316
Jonas Johansson41300.8934.1618700131210000.0000427100

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Boqvist (R)X311926452120311161283213414.84%969622.461561053101350
Julien GauthierX3117244123804552111187215.32%1363920.604151056000222
Dylan GambrellX31191837480531081654910911.52%1765721.191561237000049
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X31142034231007444102267113.73%965020.970551057011234
German RubtsovX31131225-36040112103389512.62%1257618.59101113000114
Jakub ZborilX3131922780483730153510.00%5073123.582131149000150
Kirill Marchenko (R)X316511040262247132912.77%256718.2930343600000
Helge Grans (R)X312911016055191651212.50%3657818.63011341011033
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X311101168043262711183.70%2571222.960221149000047
Alexander Holtz (R)X315510160362941112512.20%357218.4412353500004
Nick Abruzzese (R)X314610-60019243472611.76%456318.170000000001
Samuel Bolduc (R)X313710118055172151114.29%3259019.03000442000035
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X3109910806215112110.00%1954117.4400008000029
Connor McMichael (R)X31178-42020164414202.27%352917.070001500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Boqvist (R)X4044.13%86100111.29010000710453
Julien GauthierX3143.06%7200011.28010001500344
Dylan GambrellX2059.23%67700011.13010001100344
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X2247.37%3800011.05000000340443
German RubtsovX2257.75%56800010.87000001100302
Jakub ZborilX1050.00%200000.60000001100100
Kirill Marchenko (R)X2245.71%3500000.39000000062011
Helge Grans (R)X010.00%000000.38000001600000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X100.00%000000.31000000190000
Alexander Holtz (R)X0047.62%4200000.35000001100110
Nick Abruzzese (R)X1049.31%14400000.36000000042000
Samuel Bolduc (R)X0033.33%300000.34000000093100
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X0018.75%1600000.330000000314001
Connor McMichael (R)X0032.14%5600000.30000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic20001.0000.0047000130100.0000031000
Adin Hill31181210.9043.07181922939710110.6673310112

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Madison BoweyX316273310120334855104610.91%4371323.014372769000145
Devin ShoreX311616329403779122418413.11%973023.562241268011151
Pontus AbergX311911301160324697257919.59%459919.322462070101155
Michael Dal ColleX31121830020235012239879.84%761819.952241561000134
Zack MacEwenX3114142811401103914532829.66%358118.74246186000000
Jeremy LauzonX3162026922070276620369.09%4070122.632241869000237
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X311962531406837110227117.27%460619.551011000001
Brogan Rafferty (R)X312202248052232312118.70%4150416.240000200009
Joel Kiviranta (R)X3181119520214810629677.55%649315.9100001000024
Glenn GawdinX3131619132029348324483.61%456518.210441470000027
Sebastian AhoX3111819012051403112303.23%4364620.820221661000040
Lucas CarlssonX312810012053244315264.65%3665421.090221461000046
Samuel Morin (R)X312797804111162412.50%1950616.3200001000022
Oskar Back (R)X31213540353973328.57%046514.990000000000
Pius Suter (R)X280220000495120.00%049617.7102225200000
Karl Henriksson (R)X31011-100223000.00%0922.970001500006
Ridly Greig (R)X31000100110000.00%0240.770000200001
Zayde Wisdom (R)X31000-3005100110.00%01755.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Madison BoweyX210.00%000000.93000000410123
Devin ShoreX1158.87%76100010.88010001500221
Pontus AbergX4046.00%5000011.00110000021314
Michael Dal ColleX2060.00%5000000.97010002400110
Zack MacEwenX4041.30%4600000.96000000420142
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.74000002400220
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X1050.00%4400000.82000003300421
Brogan Rafferty (R)X00100.00%100000.87000002200111
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0050.00%5600010.77000000150032
Glenn GawdinX1055.81%4300000.67000001100004
Sebastian AhoX000.00%000000.590000000172101
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.310000000202001
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.360000001110000
Oskar Back (R)X1044.40%49100000.130000000182010
Pius Suter (R)X0038.62%62400000.0800000002811000
Karl Henriksson (R)X0035.00%4000000.220000000311000
Ridly Greig (R)X0055.56%900000.0000000003131000
Zayde Wisdom (R)X0042.99%22100000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matiss Kivlenieks2012520.8972.87115121555340101.00031912001
Hunter Miska125610.8843.4870701413540010.00001211010

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan Legare (R)X308816-21200333350125016.00%952317.44000639000020
Raphael Lavoie (R)X213912-13601927348218.82%534316.3400042800001
Mathis Emilio Pettersen (R)X304610-29201041644514338.89%659919.95011338000172
Anttoni Honka (R)X30268-1718067221881511.11%5359519.83101847000066
Jeremie Poirier (R)X30167-312405731246154.17%5062620.86011745000063
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X30077-3112055282710150.00%5762920.96000845000067
Patrik Puistola (R)X30055-371006571287290.00%862120.70011246000072
Egor Afanasyev (R)X30224-1512044284910314.08%647015.660002100008
Alexander Khovanov (R)X19303-121152253325209.38%531316.4500002000028
Justin Barron (R)X30213-2824061161161118.18%3351817.2600009000032
Alex Turcotte (R)X30123-21604424479262.13%754418.1200001000048
Bobby Brink (R)X7202-920561721011.76%210915.6300071400001
Calen Addison (R)X26112-16200541714257.14%3351519.82000439000154
Jamieson Rees (R)X30022-282004428178140.00%3652717.56000110000142
Ilya Nikolayev (R)X30022-700131413280.00%41916.37000214000029
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X30011-2201156130.00%6973.2500005000013
Robert Mastrosimone (R)X7000-10201113141110.00%312117.2400021400018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan Legare (R)X0028.21%3900000.61000000011010
Raphael Lavoie (R)X0046.67%1500000.700000000112100
Mathis Emilio Pettersen (R)X0039.44%60600000.330002000123000
Anttoni Honka (R)X000.00%000000.27000000092000
Jeremie Poirier (R)X000.00%000000.220000000151000
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X000.00%000000.220000000301000
Patrik Puistola (R)X0040.90%78000000.160000000302001
Egor Afanasyev (R)X0035.14%3700000.17000002200000
Alexander Khovanov (R)X0043.90%34400000.19000010033000
Justin Barron (R)X000.00%000000.12000000022010
Alex Turcotte (R)X0034.29%10500000.1100000001313000
Bobby Brink (R)X0022.22%900000.37000000033000
Calen Addison (R)X000.00%000000.0800000001818000
Jamieson Rees (R)X0043.24%3700000.0800000003013000
Ilya Nikolayev (R)X0038.06%13400000.210000000308000
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X0052.38%2100000.2100000003026000
Robert Mastrosimone (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson (R)60600.8735.3733520302370000.000060010
Dylan Garand (R)111900.8675.5952600493690100.00001016100

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre Texier (R)X31302151154039891804513016.67%970022.593362154101350
Nico Sturm (R)X311521367003470125277612.00%952717.003471157000457
Carson SoucyX311216289140594086185213.95%3470022.594483757000043
Erik BrannstromX31424287120425432213512.50%2769822.522571457000042
Nicholas CaamanoX31111425-221357984106426910.38%1358018.714591451000027
Otto Leskinen (R)X3151015-2716072403663413.89%4264020.652351551011045
Jachym Kondelik (R)X312911-2200221831796.45%355117.7704434900002
Trevor Kuntar (R)X314610-1680386434122811.76%449716.0200005000013
Bobby Nardella (R)X311910-278031453718282.70%3163420.461452150000045
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X3101010-514052184360.00%3550816.3700003000010
Alexander Daryin (R)X31347-1612031193510318.57%047715.390000100001
Patrick Moynihan (R)X31246-1614039242814207.14%449916.1100001000020
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X27066-42753721114100.00%2445016.6800002000020
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X31314700933122625.00%22618.410000000000
Alexander Ljungkrantz (R)X31224-2220198214159.52%454717.6500014900000
Martin Chromiak (R)X3113462022590411.11%148515.64011154000127
Linus Sandin (R)X3113472012913367.69%02628.450000000000
Jay O'Brien (R)X311230206541425.00%2993.1801118000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Texier (R)X3254.67%15000031.46000000051924
Nico Sturm (R)X3066.89%59200001.37000000022153
Carson SoucyX110.00%000000.80000000032124
Erik BrannstromX100.00%000000.80000000011111
Nicholas CaamanoX2045.21%60600000.86000011500211
Otto Leskinen (R)X000.00%000000.47000000140012
Jachym Kondelik (R)X0052.17%2300000.400000000221000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X1043.51%48500000.40000000033010
Bobby Nardella (R)X000.00%000000.32000000064000
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X000.00%000000.390000000312000
Alexander Daryin (R)X0158.06%3100000.290000000173000
Patrick Moynihan (R)X0038.78%4900000.24000000073000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X000.00%000000.270000000272000
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X0038.95%26700000.310000000118000
Alexander Ljungkrantz (R)X0051.61%3100000.15000000011000
Martin Chromiak (R)X0050.00%2200000.160000000266000
Linus Sandin (R)X0047.06%1700000.3100000001716000
Jay O'Brien (R)X1050.00%1800000.6100000002711001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexei Melnichuk (R)1981000.8933.32110400615710100.00001814110
Dustin Wolf (R)134810.8604.3775601553940010.00001317100

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SceviourX30122234221207182116237010.34%455318.420331259011151
Mikkel BoedkerX3018143222402558119236615.13%455718.580111359101256
Nate ThompsonX3015112611200736597245915.46%451717.24325650000324
Martin FrkX3081826110010358120809.88%448816.27268105100000
David KampfX301112236403551105206610.48%941313.7600000000028
Riley StillmanX30518231860683844201511.36%2570723.580331059000050
Nick JensenX30517221740304444113711.36%2771023.672351958000051
Radim SimekX305152017140413829162817.24%2560019.99134749000043
Joakim NordstromX307111811100274811420806.14%848816.26145135000000
Trevor MooreX305121762036309525645.26%340013.3420243000118
Josh BrownX2841216173410491432142512.50%2655319.73235845000138
Mikhail VorobyevX30411159120262225101916.00%1749916.6400022000027
Melker KarlssonX175611126034195116439.80%028416.7021373600001
Blake Lizotte (R)X15516200141837112513.51%419613.070000000000
Christoffer EhnX30022100210020.00%0180.5801103000011
Nikita NesterovX1501151152501110.00%1123915.960000300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SceviourX2158.73%66400011.23120001200323
Mikkel BoedkerX2350.71%14000001.15120001100323
Nate ThompsonX4168.70%62300001.01010000011402
Martin FrkX4050.00%4400001.07000000011033
David KampfX3064.17%44100001.11010000033023
Riley StillmanX200.00%000000.650000002140311
Nick JensenX210.00%000000.62000000031113
Radim SimekX010.00%000000.67000002300001
Joakim NordstromX0065.00%4000000.74000000051101
Trevor MooreX1135.29%1700000.85000001100300
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.580100200130020
Mikhail VorobyevX1038.89%1800000.60010000011020
Melker KarlssonX1052.17%2300000.77010001100031
Blake Lizotte (R)X0237.50%800000.61000000011100
Christoffer EhnX0069.23%1300002.290000001300000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.080000100159000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller3023520.9052.21179225666960000.80010300210