Farm Power RankingLast Update - Sunday, July 02, 2017 at 04:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Bridgeport Sound Tigers541000004722
22Portland Winterhawks27630104234
33Toronto Highlanders23630104036
44Kitchener Rangers14440203939
55Manitoba Moose10540104046
66Oakland Seals9450103842
77Charlotte Checkers8460003438
88Bobcaygeon Bullets8450103338
99Tucson Roadrunners7320202731
1010Springfield Falcons3240001619
1111Markham Waxers2230102328
1212Lehigh Valley Phantoms2340003441
1313Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins00000000
1414Cincinnati Cyclones 00000000
1515Almaguin Ice Devils00000000
1616Hamilton Bulldogs00000000
1717Providence Bruins00000000
1818Syracuse Crunch00000000
1919London Knights00000000
2020Stouffville Clippers00000000
2121Laurier Golden Hawks00000000
2222Vancouver Millionaires00000000
2323Iowa Wild00000000
2424San Antonio Rampage00000000
2525Texas Stars00000000
2626Rhode Island Red Army00000000
2727San Diego Gulls-113010914
2828Flint Michigan Tropics-5140001523
2929Stockton Heat-7040001623
3030Cairo Fighting Ice Camels-13040001124