Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, July 02, 2017 at 04:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Karl AlznerX145712-41403514250020.00%2434124.334151252011034
Frans NielsenX144711-64064846008.70%1133523.92022749000145
Benoit PouliotX144610-400624370010.81%323516.8210116000249
Mike GreenX14189-680171417005.88%1234024.311341153000037
Cody EakinX14268-340211633006.06%117012.160000100000
Noah Hanifin (R)X140880002107000.00%1220314.520000000004
Thomas VanekX14347-140104220013.64%126418.8901164800000
David PerronX14246-10029821009.52%114210.11123105100000
Connor McDavid (R)X14246-700163247004.26%328520.3404484600001
Brian BoyleX1432511203223180016.67%422616.1100000101122
Sam Reinhart (R)X1423500081750004.00%326318.75112134800000
Michael FrolikX14314-400219230013.04%319714.080000100000
Gustav NyquistX14314-440713290010.34%019513.9000000000012
Jamie McGinnX14123-2009390011.11%0846.0211275100000
Kris RussellX14022-6000726000.00%1930922.100221447000039
Roman PolakX14101-316043640025.00%1524117.2200003000017
Brayden McNabbX14101-126041819005.26%1025918.53000945000024
Lauri KorpikoskiX11000020302000.00%0191.750001000003
Andrew ShawX14000000122000.00%0412.9600000000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Karl AlznerX300.00%000000.70000001500120
Frans NielsenX0052.65%47100000.66000000071010
Benoit PouliotX0150.00%3000000.85000001300000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.53000000140000
Cody EakinX0057.28%20600000.94000002300110
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%000000.790000001140001
Thomas VanekX1135.71%1400000.53000001100002
David PerronX0046.15%1300000.85000000011001
Connor McDavid (R)X0060.13%15300000.42000000120100
Brian BoyleX0155.69%25500100.44000000088100
Sam Reinhart (R)X0020.00%2000000.380000000103000
Michael FrolikX1062.50%1600000.41000000082010
Gustav NyquistX1032.00%2500000.41000000011010
Jamie McGinnX1066.67%600000.71000000076000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.130000000147000
Roman PolakX000.00%000100.08000000022100
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.0800000001313000
Lauri KorpikoskiX00100.00%200000.0000000001111000
Andrew ShawX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot147610.8923.1284701444080000.0000140111

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX4213-50011130015.38%17618.9501111410119
Jack Eichel (R)X41120001390011.11%06816.9600021500005
Dennis WidemanX4022-140511000.00%45413.480000100001
Nick LeddyX4022-620818000.00%58521.36011513011012
Andrei MarkovX4101-64051370014.29%58721.64101713000013
Artem AnisimovX41010000330033.33%14811.980000000000
Derick BrassardX4011-6201027000.00%08320.78000014000016
Henrik SedinX4011-600029000.00%17518.7900041501108
Luke GlendeningX40110201073000.00%04811.980000000000
Nick BjugstadX4011-6005108000.00%06716.6900041400000
Brandon SutterX4000020033000.00%0307.580000000002
Dainius ZubrusX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeff CarterX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul GaustadX4000000225000.00%1287.080000000000
Zach PariseX4000-700448000.00%05313.250000000000
Ben Hutton (R)X4000-120512000.00%55714.330000000007
T.J. BrodieX4000-5000124000.00%910225.52000417000016
Justin FaulkX4000-515511414000.00%79523.63000916000010
Antoine RousselX4000080231000.00%0287.060000000000
Melker KarlssonX4000-7006113000.00%08421.10000215000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX0038.46%1300000.79000000011000
Jack Eichel (R)X0028.57%700000.59000000022000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%000000.74000000042000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.47000000041000
Andrei MarkovX000.00%000000.23000000011000
Artem AnisimovX00100.00%200000.42000000033000
Derick BrassardX0050.00%600000.24000000043000
Henrik SedinX0055.56%900000.27000000041000
Luke GlendeningX0050.00%5600000.42000000042000
Nick BjugstadX0046.24%9300000.30000000043000
Brandon SutterX0039.29%2800000.00000000044000
Dainius ZubrusX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jeff CarterX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Paul GaustadX0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Zach PariseX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Ben Hutton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.00000010044000
Antoine RousselX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Melker KarlssonX0034.65%12700000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist40400.8634.7524000191390000.000040000

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX1231114-1601523260011.54%1132927.383471442000035
Mikkel BoedkerX12291124092246004.35%322818.97246174300000
Brad MarchandX125510195612350014.29%222618.8413454300000
Drew DoughtyX122790120221421009.52%1930425.350441038000028
Jay BouwmeesterX1208800018815000.00%1529224.31022943000039
Milan LucicX12257-11204310150013.33%322818.9611273800000
David BackesX12516-248103618300016.67%021718.0620294100001
Jakob SilfverbergX1242620059360011.11%315212.690000000000
Bo HorvatX12336600426200015.00%221017.4800000000022
Marian HossaX12325100112280010.71%326522.12011538000045
Torey KrugX121450003811009.09%1320817.3410193800002
Darren HelmX12224-1120282622009.09%320116.7610110000039
Jiri HudlerX1221320001622009.09%015713.060000000004
Kevan MillerX1203311602565000.00%1117814.810000000009
J.T. MillerX12022-200201114000.00%014812.37011439000016
Dominic MooreX12101-22001080012.50%11038.5400000000016
Matt HunwickX1201121202776000.00%2022318.5500000000028
Alex KillornX12000-2001712000.00%0867.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.85000000430101
Mikkel BoedkerX1021.43%1400000.97000001100001
Brad MarchandX1057.89%1900000.88000011100010
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.59000000420001
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.550000000121001
Milan LucicX0158.33%1200000.62000000011011
David BackesX1054.31%26700000.55001010022110
Jakob SilfverbergX1016.67%1200000.79000000011001
Bo HorvatX0051.01%24700000.57000000011010
Marian HossaX0021.43%1400000.38000000011100
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.48000000130000
Darren HelmX0038.81%26800000.40000000031000
Jiri HudlerX1040.00%1000000.38000000073100
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.340000000125000
J.T. MillerX0043.37%8300000.270000000126000
Dominic MooreX0051.64%12200000.2000000001010000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.090000000129000
Alex KillornX0040.00%500000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson10001.0000.001900050000.0000012000
Tuukka Rask126510.9132.4974620313580200.0000120120

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CAROLINA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lee StempniakX5213-1120154110018.18%18617.1210131500000
Brent BurnsX5033-2008514000.00%613627.18022818000022
Patrice BergeronX5202-34052024008.33%312224.43000416000024
Claude GirouxX5112-200101315006.67%211322.64011315000026
Vladimir TarasenkoX5112-42011727003.70%010721.42101716000110
Shea WeberX5022-11001458000.00%712424.73011317000016
Mark FayneX5101-2202330033.33%47515.000000000006
Christian EhrhoffX5011-220751000.00%57114.110000000001
Jussi JokinenX5011-4406411000.00%310621.2600051600019
Michael GrabnerX5011000356000.00%05911.880000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5000000025000.00%1265.120000000002
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X5000-100049000.00%410420.81000213000019
Luke SchennX5000-2951132000.00%210420.85000013000015
Milan MichalekX5000-100111000.00%0326.360000000000
Shawn MatthiasX5000120452000.00%05911.820000000007
Steve BernierX5000020700000.00%0244.790000000000
Michael CammalleriX5000-120067000.00%08617.1400021500000
Victor RaskX50000200119000.00%05911.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lee StempniakX0050.00%400000.70000001200000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.44000000150000
Patrice BergeronX0056.86%20400000.33000000011000
Claude GirouxX0056.70%9700000.35000000011001
Vladimir TarasenkoX1035.29%1700000.37000000031000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.32000000052001
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.27000000033010
Christian EhrhoffX000.00%000000.28000000053000
Jussi JokinenX0020.00%500000.19000000052000
Michael GrabnerX0050.00%600000.34000000053000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0039.29%2800000.00000000055000
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000010055000
Milan MichalekX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Shawn MatthiasX0042.86%700000.00000000055000
Steve BernierX0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Michael CammalleriX000.00%500000.00000000055000
Victor RaskX0042.42%6600000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott51310.9132.7530600141610000.000050001

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX64480401411310012.90%012220.3722471700000
James van RiemsdykX6235040149100020.00%110517.5710141500000
Ryan O'ReillyX6314000016150020.00%012220.4110131700000
Jared SpurgeonX613400071213007.69%1015225.28011515000018
Phil KesselX612300001316006.25%010417.3300021600000
Tyler BozakX612300031470014.29%110818.0101111600005
James NealX603312012421000.00%111419.0101141600000
Mark PysykX6033040023000.00%69415.7400000000111
Boyd GordonX6112-20001160016.67%3498.1400000000024
Zack SmithX611202010311009.09%29415.6000000000023
Alex ChiassonX61120400570014.29%46310.460000000000
Matt DumbaX502201751013000.00%79518.94011213000011
Michael Del ZottoX6022-4201439000.00%410317.170001500005
Jordie BennX60220801211000.00%511519.17022015000112
Derek DorsettX6101-32083100100.00%1406.670000100009
Thomas HickeyX6101-10086100100.00%813121.80101117000016
Alex TanguayX6000-400047000.00%1447.250000100001
Brad RichardsX60000000910000.00%18113.5200000000011
Jordin TootooX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan OlsenX6000-140212000.00%2345.740000100012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX1114.29%700011.31000000042111
James van RiemsdykX0014.29%700000.95000000033100
Ryan O'ReillyX1053.50%15700010.65000000022100
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.53000000031000
Phil KesselX0022.22%900000.58000000033000
Tyler BozakX0055.08%11800000.56000000033010
James NealX0014.29%700000.53000000062000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.64000000061000
Boyd GordonX0054.88%8200000.82000000011000
Zack SmithX0141.67%1200000.43000000021000
Alex ChiassonX000.00%000000.64000000011000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.42000000000000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.39000000062000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.35000000065000
Derek DorsettX0037.50%1600000.50000000022000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.15000000022000
Alex TanguayX0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Brad RichardsX0040.21%9700000.00000000066000
Jordin TootooX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury62310.9072.9936100181930100.000060012

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Larkin (R)X412310061011009.09%17017.5812331300000
Jonas BrodinX41120401280012.50%48922.27112312000011
David KrejciX40221007814000.00%17919.7501131300008
Joe ThorntonX4022060588000.00%07218.1102221300001
Jack JohnsonX4101-32087100010.00%1010024.95000616000018
Kevin KleinX4101-29517470014.29%37719.30101211000012
Rick NashX4101-32094100010.00%07919.7900051400000
Mikko KoivuX4011-50041210000.00%210125.19000014000020
Henrik ZetterbergX4000-4204312000.00%18020.1100021400000
David PastrnakX4000-660715000.00%04812.010000000002
William Karlsson (R)X4000000001000.00%1194.830000000000
Mattias Janmark (R)X4000000046000.00%0194.830000000000
Dan GirardiX4000-3201111000.00%89724.25000015000017
Calvin de HaanX4000-7201232000.00%36115.140000000000
Riley SheahanX4000-600246000.00%14611.620000000000
Carl SoderbergX4000-6000144000.00%26716.6500000000020
Adam LowryX40000401043000.00%0256.350000000006
Alexey Marchenko (R)X4000-520111000.00%45814.540000000000
Nikita NesterovX4000000100000.00%0112.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Larkin (R)X000.00%500000.85000000021001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.45000000022000
David KrejciX0050.00%1800000.51000000042000
Joe ThorntonX0058.70%9200000.55000000041000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.20000000022000
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.26000100011000
Rick NashX0042.86%700000.25000001100010
Mikko KoivuX0059.12%15900000.20000000140000
Henrik ZetterbergX0060.00%500000.00000000044000
David PastrnakX000.00%500000.00000000044000
William Karlsson (R)X0048.15%2700000.00000000044000
Mattias Janmark (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Riley SheahanX0028.57%700000.00000000044000
Carl SoderbergX0047.17%5300000.00000000044000
Adam LowryX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Alexey Marchenko (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price40310.9213.1624700131650000.000040010

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX117512800215460015.22%221719.73022154200000
John TavaresX115611840323440011.36%021919.88202184200000
Nick HoldenX11191028017821004.76%1424322.131341037000034
Eric StaalX11347810033633009.09%422320.2702244200004
Jaromir JagrX1133636089260011.54%018917.19011104000000
Dustin ByfuglienXX1124641803614200010.00%927424.91000845000030
Reilly SmithX1124636018834005.88%219417.6700000000145
Aleksander BarkovX1141530032045008.89%019217.41202164000002
Blake ComeauX11145160311914007.14%015213.7800000000028
Jacob TroubaX111452341019916006.25%1322120.100221035000227
Marco ScandellaX110445201665000.00%916515.0400001000019
Mattias EkholmX110445408145000.00%415413.970000200000
Craig SmithX11213100146120016.67%116314.8200004000000
Francois BeaucheminX1103330001018000.00%1626724.310001145000040
Josh BaileyX11202100010170011.76%012311.220000000000
Colton SceviourX11112-1007460016.67%0686.190000000001
Jay BeagleX11022-1203103000.00%2888.0200000000021
Derek MacKenzieX110000008120000.00%0534.7900001000052
Eric GrybaX11000140610000.00%1272.470000100004
Jonathan DrouinX11000-120438000.00%0676.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX0038.46%1300001.11000000011110
John TavaresX3056.69%28400001.01000002400110
Nick HoldenX100.00%000000.82000000180101
Eric StaalX0077.78%900000.63000000320002
Jaromir JagrX0041.67%1200000.63000000022100
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.44000001100110
Reilly SmithX0028.57%1400000.62000000032010
Aleksander BarkovX0058.27%25400000.52000000077011
Blake ComeauX1059.48%15300000.66000000320001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.45000110082001
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.480000002110001
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.520000000113000
Craig SmithX1144.44%1800000.37000000092000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%000000.220000000118000
Josh BaileyX0116.67%600000.32000002200000
Colton SceviourX100.00%300000.59000000170000
Jay BeagleX0054.02%8700000.450000001110000
Derek MacKenzieX0059.05%10500000.0000000001111000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jonathan DrouinX000.00%300000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford117400.9281.9166102212910010.0000110220
Jhonas Enroth10000.8004.041500150000.0000011000

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian CampbellX716764011880012.50%614220.25101416000022
Bryan LittleX724610011723008.70%013719.62112217000118
Sami VatanenX724640012280025.00%513919.79000120000012
Mark GiordanoX7156-4100121616006.25%1117925.541231221000022
Kyle OkposoX7325-240125170017.65%112517.8002202000000
Ondrej PalatX714514016715006.67%311917.0301121700000
Jason ChimeraX73144003380037.50%08612.350000000002
Tomas TatarX731412028130023.08%011917.0301141700000
Leo KomarovX7224480191590022.22%211216.0600000000129
Marcus JohanssonX7044-2001914000.00%212617.9500032000002
Alex GoligoskiX7213-28020790022.22%917324.70011216000022
Carl HagelinX71234002513007.69%08412.040000000000
Johnny OduyaX7033020334000.00%710214.570000000003
Justin BraunX7033040872000.00%712117.2800011000021
Cam AtkinsonX7112-22021117005.88%113519.34101619000112
Paul ByronX7101-1000840025.00%17911.3000000000130
Michael RafflX7011-100554000.00%1578.210000000009
Lance BoumaX7000-160304000.00%0486.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian CampbellX000.00%000000.99000000230010
Bryan LittleX0051.53%16300000.87000000011001
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.87000000210100
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.67000000053100
Kyle OkposoX0042.86%700000.80000000033110
Ondrej PalatX1016.67%600000.84000000053010
Jason ChimeraX000.00%500000.93000001100100
Tomas TatarX0171.43%700000.67000000044002
Leo KomarovX0041.10%14600000.71000001100011
Marcus JohanssonX0039.52%16700000.64000000071000
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.35000000022001
Carl HagelinX0042.86%700000.71000000150000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.59000000072000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.50000000170000
Cam AtkinsonX0044.44%900000.30000000065000
Paul ByronX0034.48%5800000.25000000055000
Michael RafflX0070.00%1000000.35000000075000
Lance BoumaX0037.50%800000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller73400.9022.8242640202050010.000070000

FLORIDA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Duncan KeithX172121442063532006.25%2743125.351342362000053
Johnathan GaudreauX176713-540920560010.71%332819.29224125900000
Adam HenriqueX1766123140191880007.50%833719.850222052000041
Blake WheelerX176511-41153222420014.29%236121.26033559000143
Paul StastnyX173710360144343006.98%434220.09011554000243
Kris LetangX1719101100481718005.56%2242424.960221163000048
Nicklas BackstromX17369-540163346006.52%432919.35202155900001
Derek StepanX1743766083754007.41%232018.841011352000145
Alec MartinezX172571160391821009.52%1837922.301011150000138
Anton StralmanX17167410031719005.26%1838522.64011750000039
Kris VersteegX1713424051120005.00%422213.060001300000
Brandon PirriX17303100312170017.65%11106.4500000000017
Cedric PaquetteX1712318015490011.11%0925.400000100002
Linden VeyX1712310001111009.09%1885.200000000000
Kyle QuinceyX17112-38019650020.00%1121312.520000200001
Trevor van RiemsdykX17112-340151150020.00%922213.0700001000013
Drew StaffordX1702216021520000.00%023413.770000000000
Casey CizikasX170111271542825000.00%221512.640001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.65000000011101
Johnathan GaudreauX1038.46%2600000.79000000021120
Adam HenriqueX1047.06%1700000.71000000011001
Blake WheelerX1053.57%2800000.61000010021110
Paul StastnyX1055.32%43200000.59000000021101
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.470000000162110
Nicklas BackstromX1157.04%42600000.550000000102101
Derek StepanX1055.96%32700000.44000000055100
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.37000000022101
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.360000000165002
Kris VersteegX0058.33%1200000.360000000119000
Brandon PirriX1050.00%1400000.55000000055001
Cedric PaquetteX00100.00%300000.650000000145000
Linden VeyX0149.45%9100000.6800000001212000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.19000000088001
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%000000.18000000098010
Drew StaffordX0029.41%1700000.170000000175000
Casey CizikasX0041.94%3100000.090001200175000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer31100.8952.56140006570000.0000215000
Craig Anderson158610.9062.5888300384040000.0000152121

LOSANGELES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX42352001011130015.38%29724.3510122000002
Kevin ShattenkirkX4145-26010690011.11%89824.39022715000010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4314195197180016.67%911328.20000619000011
Erik KarlssonX40441001511000.00%411829.39000820000014
Artemi Panarin (R)X41232605217005.88%19724.3601132000002
Joel WardX4112-1002380012.50%28120.2800041900009
Mats ZuccarelloX4101-1003430033.33%05413.440000000000
Erik HaulaX4101-2000030033.33%0266.580000000000
Nathan MacKinnonX4101-30001090011.11%17919.7910151500000
Brian GiontaX4011-220445000.00%1276.760000000001
Jakub VoracekX4011-300056000.00%29623.94011215000016
Connor MurphyX4011-340230000.00%46816.930000000001
Mike FisherX4011-120976000.00%06014.990000000006
Niklas HjalmarssonX4011-200156000.00%59824.45000515000010
Ben LovejoyX4011-320641000.00%86917.180000000003
Brock NelsonX4000-200134000.00%0297.150000100000
Michal RozsivalX4000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Wayne SimmondsX4000-36016511000.00%19323.21000315000014
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X4000200225000.00%07719.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0051.65%9100001.03000000430010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000001.02000000021000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.71000013400000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.68000000340000
Artemi Panarin (R)X0075.00%800000.62000000011000
Joel WardX0041.67%3600000.49000000022001
Mats ZuccarelloX0060.00%500000.37000000022000
Erik HaulaX000.00%000000.76000000033000
Nathan MacKinnonX0061.63%8600000.25000000011000
Brian GiontaX0045.45%3300000.74000000041000
Jakub VoracekX0054.05%3700000.21000000041000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.30000000043000
Mike FisherX0054.79%7300000.33000000042000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.20000000042000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.29000000043000
Brock NelsonX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Wayne SimmondsX0018.18%1100000.00000000044000
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X000.00%500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)40220.8903.6228100171540000.000040000

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NEW JERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX6448240915270014.81%214724.47213622000118
Brandon DubinskyX6213-5120281132006.25%216427.29101715000225
Evander KaneX6213011573200010.00%010317.2300061400000
Mikael GranlundX6213120106110018.18%113622.70011115000011
Patrick SharpX6123-60021314007.14%113021.6111252200000
Zbynek MichalekX603306012813000.00%212220.330001019000115
Dmitry OrlovX6033-1201035000.00%611318.82000517000011
Anthony DuclairX61121200915006.67%011118.580000100003
Dion PhaneufX602202201695000.00%916527.49011119000014
Jake MuzzinX6022-34010105000.00%1214323.90011418000020
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX61011005815006.67%010617.620000000000
Mathieu PerreaultX601100021210000.00%09215.370000000012
Anders LeeX6011000608000.00%07312.10011523000031
Dougie HamiltonX60110005146000.00%710918.100000000000
Dan BoyleX6000-100113000.00%3294.850000200005
Colin MillerX6000000000000.00%010.230000000000
Mike HoffmanX6000-6000512000.00%110717.830000000000
Nikita ZadorovX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeff PetryX6000-320722000.00%813121.8200000000026
Patrick WierciochX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX1052.81%8900001.09000001100210
Brandon DubinskyX0067.21%6100000.37000000011000
Evander KaneX0050.00%600000.58000010022001
Mikael GranlundX0057.89%15200000.44000000044011
Patrick SharpX0045.00%14000000.46000001300000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%000000.49000000062000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.53000000063000
Anthony DuclairX1011.11%900000.36000000043000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.24000000160000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.28000000064001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0066.67%600000.19000000033000
Mathieu PerreaultX0049.51%10300000.22000000063000
Anders LeeX0038.46%1300000.28000000062000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.18000000061000
Dan BoyleX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mike HoffmanX0040.00%1000000.00000000066000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (R)62310.9072.6640600181940000.000060110

NEW YORK I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NEW YORK R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

PHILADELPHIA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SAN JOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

ST.LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX125914400040370013.51%129924.88123424000260
Jaden SchwartzX124610-68062341009.76%123419.52101520000025
Ryan McDonaghX1228106601720200010.00%2628623.81011924000052
Troy BrouwerX125492180578340014.71%523319.44123524000123
Erik JohnsonX1235862152821220013.64%2427923.271231124000047
Travis ZajacX12358-580123331009.68%727022.49011420000059
Johan FranzenX124376601619270014.81%316814.000000300001
Calle JarnkrokX1233670006230013.04%217614.6700000000020
Jason DemersX12145-72011820005.00%1624820.671011323000142
Alex PetrovicX12145-7220391413007.69%1423719.72011420000034
Jon MerrillX12055520223000.00%1314812.3100000000019
Vladislav NamestnikovX12314-720162190015.79%121117.6010162200000
Jonathan EricssonX1213458012650020.00%913311.120000200000
Dale WeiseX12134710022620005.00%316313.610000000002
Brad BoyesX120222000419000.00%021017.5002232400001
Zack KassianX121012205160016.67%0373.040000000000
Frank Corrado (R)X12011100500000.00%0564.650000000000
David LegwandX12000000023000.00%0171.410000100003
David DesharnaisX12000200034000.00%1453.720000200000
Brian StraitX1200011001011000.00%1605.030000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX2053.85%42900000.94000001100010
Jaden SchwartzX1153.33%1500000.85000000130010
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.70000001200002
Troy BrouwerX0042.50%4000000.77000000033121
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.57001001200010
Travis ZajacX0052.48%30300000.59000000120001
Johan FranzenX2041.95%17400000.83000001100011
Calle JarnkrokX1048.00%2500000.68000000130100
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.40000000093000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.42000000094000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.680000001120000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0071.43%1400000.38000000011000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.60000000093000
Dale WeiseX0050.00%400000.49000000190001
Brad BoyesX0015.38%1300000.190000001120000
Zack KassianX0050.00%200000.55000000044001
Frank Corrado (R)X000.00%000000.360000000124000
David LegwandX0058.33%1200000.0000000001212000
David DesharnaisX0042.31%5200000.0000000001212000
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller10100.9003.0060003300000.0000111000
Ben Bishop116410.9083.3566441374020000.0000110300

TAMPA BAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX6246060621170011.76%113822.96022518011019
Brent SeabrookX6246-2401712120016.67%915325.43202820011014
Jarome IginlaX632500098110027.27%413923.14000218101122
Mark ScheifeleX6145-1006613007.69%111919.7801121800000
Tomas HertlX6213-30035130015.38%010417.3520241600000
Ales HemskyX6202-20003100020.00%59816.3500000101110
Nino NiederreiterX6112-12020670014.29%09115.2301111600000
Chris KunitzX6022-3201144000.00%410617.6702221600002
Paul MartinX6022-1601366000.00%712621.00011320000015
Andrej SekeraX6011-200483000.00%611419.0400021301105
Shawn HorcoffX6011-120348000.00%17512.570000000000
Trevor DaleyX6011-300245000.00%711919.85011313000017
Nick BoninoX6011055156000.00%28414.0400000000011
Alex BiegaX6000020300000.00%0243.990000100002
Chris KellyX6000000000000.00%010.210000000001
Chris ThorburnX6000-420223000.00%0366.040000000000
Cody McLeodX6000-480550000.00%1345.740000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX6000-300361000.00%49315.500000000001
Emerson EtemX6000-400035000.00%1396.520000000005
Olli MaattaX6000-340535000.00%1010617.6300000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX0046.67%16500000.87000001100000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.79000001100010
Jarome IginlaX0053.85%1300000.72000001100110
Mark ScheifeleX0048.84%4300000.84000000110000
Tomas HertlX1050.00%600000.58000000011000
Ales HemskyX1047.06%1700000.41000000022100
Nino NiederreiterX0029.49%7800000.44000000011010
Chris KunitzX0047.54%12200000.38000000061000
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.32000000062010
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.18000000160000
Shawn HorcoffX0025.00%400000.27000000065000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.17000000064000
Nick BoninoX0050.00%200000.24000010065000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chris KellyX0075.00%400000.00000000011000
Chris ThorburnX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Cody McLeodX0042.86%4200000.00000000066000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Emerson EtemX0030.00%1000000.00000000066000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss62310.9152.9436720182110000.000060100

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX1661117880354567008.96%232920.58011105100006
Patrick KaneX1679168601136690010.14%233220.78011115100017
Jonathan HuberdeauX16491310033657007.02%228117.58033144600000
Logan CoutureX167411100133400017.50%128617.89213124900000
Mark StoneX164711760212958006.90%631719.82022105100000
Hampus LindholmX162911210081329006.90%931919.96101144900000
Nazem KadriX165496801233450011.11%025716.08112414101244
Travis HamonicX1627942604918150013.33%2033821.11101636000147
Justin AbdelkaderX163365120222046006.52%227817.36101813000364
Boone JennerX163361255531731009.68%331219.52022547011138
Michael StoneX161562120391019005.26%2136422.73101846000050
Danny DeKeyserX161564120161320005.00%2131319.55000936000117
Jean-Gabriel PageauX16235540105131006.45%826316.4100000000162
James WisniewskiX160558801475000.00%1019612.2500000000018
Tommy WingelsX160332207210000.00%0442.720000000000
Ron HainseyX162023200050040.00%2593.680000000008
John MitchellX161122003490011.11%0442.720000000000
Jarret StollX16022220159000.00%3533.300000000008
Dennis SeidenbergX1601171202045000.00%1122714.2000000000054
Mark StuartX160114201310000.00%11875.4200000011036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0249.41%42500001.03000000310220
Patrick KaneX1052.17%2300000.96000002300002
Jonathan HuberdeauX1035.00%2000000.92000000210011
Logan CoutureX3045.53%38000000.77000001100002
Mark StoneX0150.00%2200000.69000000120100
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.69000000031000
Nazem KadriX0142.17%8300000.70000000011001
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.53000000250110
Justin AbdelkaderX0030.77%1300000.43000000033001
Boone JennerX0044.00%2500000.380010000133100
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.33000000051000
Danny DeKeyserX010.00%000000.380000000142100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2046.24%42600000.38000000091001
James WisniewskiX000.00%000000.510000000162000
Tommy WingelsX0050.00%400001.380000000165000
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.68000000055000
John MitchellX100.00%200000.920000000135000
Jarret StollX0052.31%6500000.7600000001611000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.0900000001612000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.2300000001615000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones169700.9242.4896621405250110.0000160331

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX24111728595765112009.82%556723.632681486101265
Victor HedmanX24415199100183743009.30%3862526.043472787000094
Ryan GetzlafX247111844915843179008.86%554522.693361783011352
Antoine VermetteX247613260673610011.48%953622.353142072000170
Brayden SchennX24581334210753475006.67%147719.891011572000118
Jeff SkinnerX245813460102155009.09%254622.731341686000245
Zemgus GirgensonsX24751251002826420016.67%327311.390000100000
Damon SeversonX241910060222632003.13%2552221.740442471000068
Teddy PurcellX24549220134470010.64%246519.37123107200001
Colin WilsonX24369320014240012.50%329212.1600000000026
Matt NiskanenX242689260623433006.06%3562025.850221788011086
Marc MethotX24257-12606218190010.53%3952021.681341271000068
Deryk EngellandXX2415631001115100010.00%2933513.9800000000024
Mark BorowieckiX24055229552127000.00%1831613.190001100002
Cal ClutterbuckX242132180401437005.41%831813.2400013000043
Joakim NordstromX241011206615006.67%0592.460000000000
Rene BourqueX24011120645000.00%0743.0800000000110
Chris NeilX11000000000000.00%060.580000000006
Scott Harrington (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jim SlaterX24000100870000.00%1602.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX3046.21%79200000.99001002200103
Victor HedmanX200.00%000000.61000000041112
Ryan GetzlafX1056.82%4400000.66001021200120
Antoine VermetteX2052.31%73600000.48000000011012
Brayden SchennX0044.64%5600000.54000020021020
Jeff SkinnerX1040.82%4900000.48000000140011
Zemgus GirgensonsX2048.48%3300000.88000000033051
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.380000000164001
Teddy PurcellX1050.00%2600010.390000000104101
Colin WilsonX1036.79%29900100.62000000098200
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.26000000071011
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.270000000102100
Deryk EngellandXX100.00%000000.360000000113001
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.320010001240000
Cal ClutterbuckX0033.33%2100000.190000000163000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%200000.3400000001717000
Rene BourqueX000.00%100000.2700000002417000
Chris NeilX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jim SlaterX0050.00%5800000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick2415720.9411.88146827467840000.0000240721

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX22141832100023641030013.59%742919.51549328000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX22623291120841560010.71%440718.503912198000000
Alexander OvechkinX2217926935560381200014.17%344520.21448409200000
Pavel DatsyukX2210152541003771102009.80%148422.01268368900000
Patrick MarleauX22812204601441101007.92%448422.00134279010118
Alexander EdlerX2261420836106023570010.53%2852723.973583293000048
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX2247114403313330012.12%243219.6223599000000
John CarlsonX2211011-26052319005.26%2939918.12112937000022
Sven BaertschiX22729-5401923430016.28%133215.09011137700000
Matt CullenX22279-360135042004.76%533215.101451041011375
Jannik HansenX22246-560211453003.77%134415.63213108000000
Christopher TanevX2206692042618000.00%3744320.1100000000264
David SchlemkoX220440404139000.00%1928312.860000000003
Erik GudbransonX22123-1215421222004.55%2337316.9400000011147
Luca SbisaX22022035540105000.00%1528212.800000000000
Markus GranlundX22011-40071210000.00%02009.0800000000177
Willie MitchellX22000-140351000.00%3833.790000100000
Adam McQuaidX22000014102787000.00%111406.3400000000149
Nick ShoreX22000-52091214000.00%11486.7200000000141
Jacob JosefsonX22000-50081616000.00%21476.6800000000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2152.04%58800021.49000000540421
Evgeny KuznetsovX2051.35%3700001.42000000510110
Alexander OvechkinX6247.62%2100001.17000104500430
Pavel DatsyukX1052.38%67200001.03000000031231
Patrick MarleauX2132.43%3700000.83000000520111
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.76000110310113
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0025.71%3500000.51000000011100
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.55000000120000
Sven BaertschiX1134.38%3200010.54000000055102
Matt CullenX0156.46%44100000.540000000145000
Jannik HansenX0037.50%2400000.35000000022001
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.270000000224000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.280000000227000
Erik GudbransonX100.00%000000.16000011100001
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.140000100229000
Markus GranlundX0061.54%1300000.100000000221000
Willie MitchellX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.0000010002222000
Nick ShoreX0047.27%16500000.0000000002222000
Jacob JosefsonX0057.14%700000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff10001.0000.001800080000.0000022000
Braden Holtby2216600.9042.80135240636590000.0000220211