Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 16:42
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX5448260725163825.00%112725.33224722000024
Thomas VanekX515622053103910.00%08717.4002232100000
Evgeny KuznetsovX5066-1241031672140.00%19819.68055422000113
Anton StralmanX532512098134523.08%912524.98213922000022
Mike GreenX5314-20075171517.65%110019.95314142400006
Kris RussellX52243406571028.57%16312.570000000000
Conor ShearyX513420038146107.14%111823.55011322000024
Ben LovejoyX5044-22010251100.00%1011322.61033424000020
Jason ZuckerX5303-14051193833.33%110420.73202524000011
Gustav NyquistX52130004030366.67%0244.7521332400000
Michael FrolikX512311952683612.50%16713.420000000000
Karl AlznerX502214011760100.00%912224.31022422000018
Lee StempniakX50221115958390.00%17314.690000000000
Benoit PouliotX5011000000000.00%051.070110100002
Nail YakupovX5011175162140.00%07314.690000000000
Braydon CoburnX50003120641130.00%17815.5300000000016
David PerronX5000-1001437250.00%07514.900000000006
Jacob JosefsonX5000000010000.00%040.750000200000
Mark FayneX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew ShawX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1050.00%18400001.26000003500011
Thomas VanekX0044.44%900001.38000000310010
Evgeny KuznetsovX0043.75%11200001.22000110052000
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.80000001200100
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.80000000022000
Kris RussellX000.00%000001.27000000032101
Conor ShearyX0046.15%1300000.68000000120000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.71000000053001
Jason ZuckerX109.09%1100000.58000000033100
Gustav NyquistX0133.33%300002.53000000042010
Michael FrolikX1040.00%500000.89000010120000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.33000000150000
Lee StempniakX0028.57%700000.54001000150000
Benoit PouliotX000.00%000003.75000000150000
Nail YakupovX0042.62%6100000.27000010052000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.00000000055000
David PerronX0027.27%1100000.00000000055000
Jacob JosefsonX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andrew ShawX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot54100.9142.4030020121400000.000050001

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX72681402214123916.67%819027.20123726000019
Brad MarchandX761714012102452225.00%117224.60213423101326
Henrik SedinX7246-30028143814.29%114019.9821352200001
Nick BoninoX7235000013117718.18%111716.71022320011027
Roman JosiX70551406145750.00%1018726.76011225000019
J.T. MillerX7224-2409101831311.11%112718.1302232200000
Jakob SilfverbergX722410076265187.69%113218.8500042300000
Frans NielsenX7123-12041819575.26%312217.420000200004
Zdeno CharaX7123-28021612698.33%1316924.21112520000014
Matt DucheneX70331175718124140.00%213118.7302222300000
Jay BouwmeesterX7022-320244100.00%59713.8700000011018
Noah HanifinX7022-220264340.00%713619.400000000001
Riley NashX7101-2001243125.00%0618.730000000000
Alex KillornX7101-2008612268.33%0699.920000000019
David BackesX7011-140968540.00%07711.010000000002
Dominic MooreX7011-300322130.00%17110.1800000000010
Milan LucicX7011-22011915270.00%19112.9900042200000
Kevan MillerX7000-3601910240.00%58712.490000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000100.84000000051110
Brad MarchandX2035.71%1400010.81000000011102
Henrik SedinX0148.65%3700000.86000001200010
Nick BoninoX0047.86%14000000.85000001200100
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.53000000071000
J.T. MillerX1060.00%500000.63000002200002
Jakob SilfverbergX1055.56%900000.61000000052010
Frans NielsenX0053.38%14800000.49000000120000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.35000000033000
Matt DucheneX0054.78%15700000.46000010075000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.41000000071000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.29000000071000
Riley NashX0020.00%500000.33000000044000
Alex KillornX000.00%300000.29000000044000
David BackesX0036.36%1100000.26000000076000
Dominic MooreX0049.37%7900000.28000000074000
Milan LucicX0033.33%600000.22000000170000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask74210.8992.8444400212080000.000070100

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CAROLINA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX785139754103982420.51%017024.33426930000331
Patrice BergeronX75611975122821151823.81%417124.50213830000032
Brent BurnsX7010106100811185210.00%1118025.680441333000022
Alexander SteenX7246960881871011.11%215221.65022330000013
Shea WeberX724661151791861211.11%1318025.68123733000023
Zach PariseX72130004101981510.53%112317.6300062900000
Claude GirouxX7123000918198175.26%213519.29011529000011
Shayne GostisbehereX70330001913260.00%514821.110111025000021
Luke SchennX711204018570514.29%1114721.01101425000020
Michael CammalleriX711210011113367.69%08311.810000000000
Paul MartinX7022240353220.00%88912.730000000002
Antoine RousselX702212010714570.00%18311.810000000000
Blake ComeauX71011407371014.29%08211.670000000000
Thomas HickeyX7011280332130.00%29513.590000000007
Matt NietoX7000-200101100.00%0273.820000000000
Scottie UpshallX7000-160506030.00%1263.670000000000
Torrey MitchellX7000-200245020.00%0334.660000000005
Tomas HertlX700004018513770.00%012317.6300062900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX1137.50%1600011.53000103400220
Patrice BergeronX1156.43%24100001.28000012500110
Brent BurnsX000.00%000001.11000000370010
Alexander SteenX0063.64%1100000.79000000340001
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.67000011100101
Zach PariseX0030.77%1300000.49000002200001
Claude GirouxX0052.80%16100000.44000001100001
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.41000000071000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.27000000130000
Michael CammalleriX1038.82%8500000.48000000120000
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.45000000270000
Antoine RousselX0033.33%600000.48000000170000
Blake ComeauX1028.57%700000.24000001100000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.21000000170000
Matt NietoX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Scottie UpshallX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Torrey MitchellX0039.47%3800000.00000000077000
Tomas HertlX0061.54%1300000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky74300.9251.7241922121590200.000070000

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX6761362017133692019.44%012019.99213101800000
Ryan O'ReillyX638116000121861716.67%212019.9904411800000
Rick NashX6448720451552026.67%011719.5320241400000
Jared SpurgeonX6257-72038127916.67%1314624.37224416000023
Matt DumbaX61456601551011210.00%312320.4501141400006
Nick LeddyX6055300469150.00%613422.4102231500000
James NealX6224-440132971522.22%110216.9601101300002
Tyler BozakX6134-3101041012588.33%29616.0402211300000
James van RiemsdykX6112-35528203135.00%210016.7010131500000
Zack SmithX6101-5608651920.00%08313.8600000000012
Connor MurphyX6011-3601856670.00%811118.58000314000017
Erik HaulaX6011-5000134040.00%110016.6000000000128
Alex ChiassonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Greg PaterynX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Shawn MatthiasX6000-200051120.00%0315.160000000003
Chris StewartX6000-220210100.00%0284.730000000000
Michael Del ZottoX6000-41001203120.00%710617.6200001000016
Lance BoumaX6000-260721100.00%0396.4900000000012
Carl HagelinX6000-500878290.00%110417.3500001000129
Mark PysykX6000-320335110.00%510317.2000000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2075.00%400012.17000001600200
Ryan O'ReillyX0148.98%14700001.83000000620011
Rick NashX0016.67%600001.37000001100011
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.96000000011000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.82000000052000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.74000000062000
James NealX1025.00%800000.79000000011010
Tyler BozakX0054.47%12300000.83000020041000
James van RiemsdykX0033.33%600000.40000010031000
Zack SmithX0025.00%1600000.24000000055000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.18000000065000
Erik HaulaX0048.53%13600000.20000000065000
Alex ChiassonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shawn MatthiasX0034.29%3500000.00000000066000
Chris StewartX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Lance BoumaX000.00%200000.00000000066000
Carl HagelinX0020.00%500000.00000000066000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury53200.9152.7930120141650010.000050001
Ondrej Pavelec10100.7606.0060006250000.000015000

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX5246340137224199.09%110120.1911261800000
Mikko KoivuX531420041294933.33%112424.72112318000024
Brandon Carlo (R)X51341209412158.33%911422.83101716000015
Dylan LarkinX512332017192115.26%110120.2101141800000
Jack JohnsonX5033-140264270.00%811823.62022118000116
David KrejciX5022-4001977100.00%17414.7301121500000
Joe ThorntonX5101-220131111289.09%49018.0000041600004
Patrik BerglundX5101-48010451620.00%06412.750000000016
Jonas BrodinX5101-5001564116.67%49017.9300031700008
Bryan LittleX5011-2003616360.00%18517.0400021600000
Kevin KleinX5011-5601410010.00%36713.410000100001
Artem AnisimovX5011-2000510170.00%07014.030000100000
Calvin de HaanX501118014280100.00%911222.36000616000113
Nick BjugstadX5011-200133230.00%0214.280000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X5000-200014000.00%0214.280000000000
Dan GirardiX5000-1801432120.00%79919.8000000000015
Carl SoderbergX5000-400165160.00%26513.060000000018
Adam LowryX5000-220433160.00%3448.8600000000023
Nikita NesterovX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0014.29%700001.19000000120102
Mikko KoivuX1060.32%18900000.65000001100010
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.70000000011010
Dylan LarkinX0042.86%1400000.59000000032000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.51000000350000
David KrejciX0048.81%8400000.54000000051000
Joe ThorntonX0051.28%11700000.22000000022000
Patrik BerglundX0066.67%600000.31000000033000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.22000000011000
Bryan LittleX000.00%200000.23000000052000
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.30000000051000
Artem AnisimovX0057.14%700000.29000000052000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.18000000054000
Nick BjugstadX0060.87%2300000.93000000051000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Carl SoderbergX0053.33%1500000.00000000055000
Adam LowryX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price51400.8913.8229900191750000.000050100

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias EkholmX7461064039192921.05%815522.092351222000020
Aleksander BarkovX7358211591828142310.71%213719.5703352000005
Joe PavelskiX7437-36023132451816.67%215321.8121362800000
Jacob TroubaX7167612015894511.11%1015121.55134722000016
John CarlsonX7145-8003713347.69%917024.33134926000025
John TavaresX7055-355724296210.00%315221.7602272800000
Dustin ByfuglienXX7314-910029111211425.00%818927.06314626000020
Leo KomarovX722424017101481414.29%510815.4200000000128
Jonathan DrouinX7224-300114244168.33%115421.9802232800000
Max DomiX72132001171341215.38%013519.3411232000003
Andre BurakovskyX71232007511359.09%013218.8111252000000
Radek Faksa (R)X712326099115119.09%09012.9200000000011
Jake McCabeX7011320841100.00%69513.540000000000
Mark LetestuX70112000610180.00%09613.6500000000016
Brian BoyleX7000-100742220.00%0334.660000000001
Derek MacKenzieX7000000100000.00%010.150000000000
Jay BeagleX7000-1002113110.00%1649.1800001000030
Eric GrybaX7000-120100010.00%3284.070000000004
Colton SceviourX7000-120113010.00%1324.560000000000
Ben ChiarotX70003801630020.00%710414.800000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000001.29000002300120
Aleksander BarkovX1053.99%16300001.17000011300003
Joe PavelskiX0066.67%900000.92000001100110
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.93000000310100
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.59000000130001
John TavaresX0058.11%22200000.66000100170000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.42000000033001
Leo KomarovX1036.36%1100000.74000000140001
Jonathan DrouinX1028.57%700000.52000001100000
Max DomiX0120.00%1000000.44000000022100
Andre BurakovskyX1057.14%700000.46000000063000
Radek Faksa (R)X0050.91%11000000.66000000130000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.21000000075000
Mark LetestuX0085.71%700000.21000000074000
Brian BoyleX00100.00%200000.00000000077000
Derek MacKenzieX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Jay BeagleX0059.79%9700000.00000000077000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Colton SceviourX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford74120.9122.7044500202280000.000070001

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX45277204102131223.81%011227.93101410011226
Alex PietrangeloX6246-14088114218.18%1114924.86101720000031
Taylor HallX6066300113143160.00%212320.46022419000019
Dustin BrownX6314-1401431311123.08%111318.7900021900003
Luke GlendeningX6314100414122225.00%18313.830000100000
T.J. OshieX62244808121861611.11%414624.29000219202234
Yanni Gourde (R)X61231001292911.11%18113.460000000000
Kyle PalmieriX6123-100167164166.25%313121.89000219000019
Josh GorgesX603351601664020.00%512520.76000318011020
Alex GalchenyukX6033-1551317390.00%110918.1400021900000
Ryan MurrayX6033220533050.00%47111.760000000000
Kyle BrodziakX61120000330233.33%1304.9400000000010
Aaron EkbladX6022-11401668040.00%1014524.11022220000027
Oscar KlefbomX6022500038350.00%1013221.94000318022026
Ryan ReavesX60111201823130.00%08113.450000000000
Jay McClementX6000-100340000.00%0416.9100008000011
Nick SchultzX600022001331020.00%118313.9100000000014
Steve BernierX6000020401220.00%0203.350000000000
Ryan PulockX6000-100430000.00%3264.280000000000
Cody GoloubefX6000-140101010.00%0284.670000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX0052.41%14500011.25000000000100
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.80000000011000
Taylor HallX0036.67%3000000.98000000061000
Dustin BrownX0020.00%1000000.71000000041001
Luke GlendeningX1155.68%8800000.96000000011001
T.J. OshieX0030.00%1000000.55000000033010
Yanni Gourde (R)X0020.00%500000.74000000022000
Kyle PalmieriX0042.86%700000.46000000011001
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.48000000064000
Alex GalchenyukX0040.44%13600000.55000010061000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.85000000061000
Kyle BrodziakX0066.67%3600001.35000000044000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.28000000061000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.30000000063000
Ryan ReavesX0033.33%600000.25000000061000
Jay McClementX0035.29%5100000.00000000066000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Steve BernierX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson62220.8943.1737901201880000.000060100

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX6279020861111718.18%111819.7113422600000
Eric StaalX6617020914229827.27%414724.56314926000027
Paul StastnyX62572756111341915.38%311218.71033123000014
Kyle OkposoX624604077911422.22%214724.47134326000027
Kevin ShattenkirkX615614010983612.50%513021.6911262200004
Tyler ToffoliX631422028113927.27%110016.7010112300000
Trevor DaleyX6134-1002381412.50%412420.66011222000010
Mark GiordanoX603311751010149110.00%914724.500221126000019
Josh MansonX6033-11002372100.00%710517.5400000000015
Joel ArmiaX61120002493711.11%07412.270000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX61121200550420.00%913021.67101327000024
Paul ByronX611229510617575.88%011418.98000423000015
Deryk EngellandXX60221601345050.00%89916.5100002000018
Brad RichardsonX6101-1002121250.00%0355.780000000005
Markus GranlundX610100006102610.00%27312.230000000000
Jason ChimeraX6011060915130.00%17812.930000100001
Matt CalvertX6000-100133230.00%0274.550000000000
Melker KarlssonX6000-100122000.00%0274.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX0057.14%700001.52000000310010
Eric StaalX1052.26%19900010.95000003400100
Paul StastnyX1056.25%14400001.25001000410100
Kyle OkposoX1033.33%600000.82000000031001
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.92000001500010
Tyler ToffoliX000.00%200000.80000000031011
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.65000000320000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.41000100062000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.57000000160001
Joel ArmiaX000.00%700000.54000001100000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.31000000051010
Paul ByronX0025.00%1200000.35000100022000
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%000000.40000000260000
Brad RichardsonX0057.14%3500000.58000000044000
Markus GranlundX0037.66%7700000.27000000011000
Jason ChimeraX0050.00%400000.26000000061000
Matt CalvertX00100.00%200000.00000000066000
Melker KarlssonX000.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick63120.8843.1136720191640000.000060100

FLORIDA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX6268000181591513.33%012120.10145430000118
Patrik Laine (R)X6437-340662761114.81%012320.4812373000000
Adam HenriqueX6347-2409161551220.00%013222.04224830101120
Kris LetangX62461802310114418.18%215626.042021028011017
Nicklas BackstromX6145-520617145167.14%213822.93134531000018
Duncan KeithX6134-14048126148.33%1016327.16123832000020
Marian HossaX6134-3005616486.25%010818.0402272800000
Johnathan GaudreauX6123-900019183125.56%011218.6002263100000
Johnny OduyaX6123-1003421250.00%17312.090000000009
Ondrej PalatX62022951511951622.22%19916.4610132900000
Daniel WinnikX61122001583212.50%1345.590000000001
Linden VeyX6022240052230.00%0335.430000000000
Derick BrassardX61010204483212.50%38013.360000200003
Blake WheelerX6011-460118187160.00%113923.18000833000018
Brett PesceX6011-340223210.00%512019.9700000000015
Kris VersteegX6000200247040.00%1335.530001000000
Alec MartinezX6000-360541230.00%712020.0300001000014
Martin MarincinX6000-120802110.00%06610.980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX0114.29%700001.33000000022010
Patrik Laine (R)X0014.29%700001.14000000210100
Adam HenriqueX1254.49%16700001.06000000021101
Kris LetangX100.00%000000.77000001300001
Nicklas BackstromX1060.10%19300000.73000000140000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.49000000042100
Marian HossaX0020.00%500000.74000000011010
Johnathan GaudreauX0058.33%1200000.54000000022000
Johnny OduyaX100.00%000000.83000001100010
Ondrej PalatX0057.14%700000.41000010022010
Daniel WinnikX000.00%100001.19000000140001
Linden VeyX0048.28%2900001.23000000160000
Derick BrassardX0047.78%9000000.25000000055010
Blake WheelerX0028.57%700000.14000000065000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.17000000064000
Kris VersteegX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson64200.8902.8637801181630100.000060100

LOS ANGELES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX662842013181411342.86%114123.49101323000020
Jeff CarterX63584208122341713.04%011419.0800082000008
Artemi PanarinX6437400091741523.53%010617.7300032000000
Phil KesselX62574003101461314.29%012921.5000022300009
Nikita KucherovX625740059247148.33%114123.55022623000121
Niklas HjalmarssonX607706011593100.00%712420.74011618000114
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6224060159166912.50%1415125.12101924000014
Wayne SimmondsX6033495131011590.00%010517.4400031900000
Erik KarlssonX60330002814570.00%715425.63011924000017
Francois BeaucheminX6022080828020.00%1412320.43000518000012
Joel WardX6101-3806391511.11%17813.020000000003
Kevin ConnautonX61014204332033.33%118614.400000000005
Jakub VoracekX6011-3555210690.00%07512.500000000001
Teuvo TeravainenX6011-355189170.00%07412.340000000000
Brian CampbellX6000000001020.00%030.550001100002
Mason RaymondX6000-100023010.00%0294.760000000000
Michal RozsivalX6000480631020.00%28213.740000100000
Steve OttX6000-1001063010.00%0284.680000000000
Johan LarssonX6000-100112010.00%0315.110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0153.40%19100101.14000001100100
Jeff CarterX2164.62%13000001.40000001200200
Artemi PanarinX1012.50%800001.32000001100021
Phil KesselX0188.89%900001.09000001100001
Nikita KucherovX0085.71%700000.99000000150010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000001.13000000160000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.53000000310100
Wayne SimmondsX0025.00%400000.57000010063001
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.39000000061000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%000000.33000000160000
Joel WardX0035.71%1400000.26000000044000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.23000000044000
Jakub VoracekX0025.00%400000.27000010064000
Teuvo TeravainenX0036.71%7900000.27000010064000
Brian CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mason RaymondX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Steve OttX0051.22%4100000.00000000066000
Johan LarssonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Bobkov10001.0000.0030000120000.000006000
Cal Heeter63210.8643.9833200221620000.000060000

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NEW JERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX73580002162252413.64%318726.65134726000030
Evander KaneX73474602561972115.79%212718.2111252600001
Ryan KeslerX7336010015322951210.34%517925.58213726000128
Dougie HamiltonX71561201016124108.33%1018226.00022727000024
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX72352753161571813.33%114220.32123120000013
Dion PhaneufX713411402012100710.00%1017224.62022220000221
Jake Guentzel (R)X712319577147167.14%010514.9410132100001
Jake MuzzinX7123160111012488.33%815622.33011627000024
Dmitry OrlovX703316011410380.00%514721.02011420000022
Mark StreitX7112-1001240425.00%88912.740000000001
Patric HornqvistX7112-120195185105.56%014019.9311282100000
Anders LeeX7112-12017617585.88%09113.000000000000
Michael GrabnerX7022300014205170.00%012918.4500000000013
Patrick SharpX71011001511279.09%08211.730000000000
Jeff PetryX7101-112011964516.67%68812.560000100000
Patrick WierciochX7011-100001020.00%0263.670000000000
Anthony DuclairX7000-300032210.00%0354.940000100003
Colin MillerX7000-140310000.00%5314.490000000006
Andrew CoppX7000-300425020.00%0395.570000100006
Tom KuhnhacklX7000-300441120.00%1294.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1013.64%2200000.86000001500010
Evander KaneX1010.00%1000001.10000000210100
Ryan KeslerX0054.00%25000000.67000000120100
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.66000000340010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0047.51%18100000.70001000033000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.46000000011000
Jake Guentzel (R)X0030.30%9900000.57000010042000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.38000001100000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.41000000071000
Mark StreitX100.00%000000.45000000053000
Patric HornqvistX0030.77%1300000.29000000063000
Anders LeeX0025.00%400000.44000000032000
Michael GrabnerX0077.78%900000.31000000270000
Patrick SharpX0060.00%500000.24000000055100
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.23000000022000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.78000000075000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Andrew CoppX0036.00%5000000.00000000077000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray73310.8943.2344500242260000.000070020

NEW YORK I

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX7347-2404121862716.67%418025.76022520000034
Josh BaileyX7167-220141085812.50%012417.6702212600000
Tyson BarrieX7325-6001796433.33%613419.2131482400001
Patrick MaroonX7123-612025512588.33%212417.7411252600001
Brandon SaadX7033-10061114790.00%012017.2100022000000
Radko GudasX72021180131071228.57%712617.9400000000025
Ryan StromeX7112-6000699811.11%111316.1311211900000
Marcus FolignoX710109511818495.56%110414.9100000000016
Dan HamhuisX7011-3801248120.00%1815121.55011521000124
Matt CullenX7011075111123100.00%510615.1300010000116
Esa LindellX7011-3120121410140.00%1415121.55000421000024
Sean MonahanX7011-6001202410140.00%316323.26011525000039
Dylan DeMeloX7000000200000.00%0121.6500001000010
Ryan CallahanX7000-100521000.00%0314.370000000001
Johnny BoychukX7000-6201795070.00%1317524.97000124000031
Nicklas GrossmannX7000120011200.00%59213.120000000001
Chris VandeVeldeX7000-120400010.00%0334.700000300000
Kyle CliffordX700001151813100.00%09713.890000000008
Brad HuntX7000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Adam ClendeningX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1041.24%17700000.78000001100010
Josh BaileyX0042.86%1400001.13000001100001
Tyson BarrieX100.00%000000.74000001100110
Patrick MaroonX1022.22%900000.48000000130001
Brandon SaadX0033.33%600000.50000000170000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.32000000033000
Ryan StromeX0028.57%700000.35000001100000
Marcus FolignoX0040.00%500000.19011000055001
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.13000000170000
Matt CullenX0058.68%12100000.19000010073000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.13000000170000
Sean MonahanX0056.62%21900000.12000000170000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ryan CallahanX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Chris VandeVeldeX0040.74%2700000.00000000077000
Kyle CliffordX0028.57%700000.00000010077000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling73400.9033.2942041232360000.000070210

NEW YORK R

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

PHILADELPHIA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SAN JOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX5224020041321015.38%07414.8701161800000
Chris KreiderX5224122101431631212.50%17615.2302241600000
Cody CeciX5044200976250.00%711222.43011519000022
Brent SeabrookX5123-36088103810.00%512224.46112519000022
Mike FisherX512305510418195.56%110320.54022717000029
Shane DoanX51230204472214.29%17414.8710141800000
David SavardX5202-14095102820.00%711222.48202920000023
Corey PerryX502217591163100.00%010320.54011321000014
Travis ZajacX5022111552015770.00%311723.48011522000127
Jussi JokinenX5101-3000491211.11%0306.000000000000
Martin HanzalX510101158182512.50%26513.0400000000012
Alexei EmelinX5101212013692611.11%210721.42101519000017
Brandon DubinskyX5011-320742150.00%0367.230000100001
Brian DumoulinX5011-140351110.00%26212.360000100000
Beau BennettX5000-320121110.00%0316.190000000001
Brooks OrpikX5000-1401002120.00%26913.850000000007
Devin ShoreX5000000011020.00%0204.020000600000
Roman PolakX5000-220010100.00%1152.950000000002
Mathieu PerreaultX50000002104110.00%06613.190000000009
Jesper FastX5000020322100.00%05410.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX0080.00%500001.08000002200010
Chris KreiderX0016.67%600001.05000010021100
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.71000000051100
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.49000000041000
Mike FisherX0050.60%8300000.58000010031010
Shane DoanX00100.00%100000.81000000210001
David SavardX000.00%000000.36000000011000
Corey PerryX0042.86%700000.39000100052000
Travis ZajacX0057.69%18200000.34000010052000
Jussi JokinenX1050.00%200000.67000000011000
Martin HanzalX0055.22%6700000.31001000022000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.19000000011000
Brandon DubinskyX0062.86%3500000.55000000051000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.32000000150000
Beau BennettX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Devin ShoreX0054.55%1100000.00000000055000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mathieu PerreaultX0043.75%1600000.00000000055000
Jesper FastX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason51400.8504.0129900201330000.000050000

ST.LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

TAMPA BAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX709961004812170.00%514320.3603372100001
Charlie CoyleX724616018111841311.11%011816.8001121800000
Torey KrugX7325-12096143221.43%1014921.2330361900009
Sami VatanenX7055-2206115250.00%1214220.2200012011021
Kyle TurrisX7404140520192921.05%213018.53000119000011
Elias LindholmX73143201012174917.65%112618.0200001101128
Ryan GetzlafX72242802013249118.33%215421.9701122100018
Sebastian Aho (R)X72241003121171318.18%111816.8001101800000
Andrew CoglianoX7213300491331215.38%012417.7600000011028
Evgeni MalkinX7123200510239214.35%615221.7600052100007
Viktor ArvidssonX712320014196135.26%114420.5800032100000
Matt NiskanenX7033-3802073240.00%1015422.06000118000017
Marc-Edouard VlasicX70228201250050.00%514320.4800000000023
Alexandre BurrowsX7101-2003261516.67%0456.460000000008
Andrej SekeraX70110401347320.00%1115722.48000518000021
Tanner PearsonX701124012510370.00%19713.910000100000
Derek RyanX7000-255232130.00%0375.300000000000
Robby FabbriX7000-260635060.00%0375.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX000.00%000001.26000000570003
Charlie CoyleX1037.50%800001.02000000130020
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.67000001100010
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.71000000270000
Kyle TurrisX0057.50%16000000.62000000022100
Elias LindholmX0047.27%16500000.63000000011010
Ryan GetzlafX0045.03%19100000.52000000022100
Sebastian Aho (R)X0130.00%1000000.68000001100100
Andrew CoglianoX0050.00%1000000.48000000022000
Evgeni MalkinX0060.00%500000.39000000022000
Viktor ArvidssonX1030.77%1300000.42000000042000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.39000000071000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.28000000071000
Alexandre BurrowsX0050.00%400000.44000000044000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.13000000075000
Tanner PearsonX0050.00%400000.21000000072000
Derek RyanX0062.79%4300000.00000010077000
Robby FabbriX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk73310.9052.5844200192010010.000070000

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX6347060161316112518.75%313722.84033221000029
Jonathan HuberdeauX634702008134923.08%210717.8010122200000
Erik JohnsonX616706011762816.67%514624.27123322000130
Tyler SeguinX622411151214216119.52%013622.66112523000019
Patrick KaneX613411153161711175.88%011819.6601102300000
T.J. BrodieX6134-1807584312.50%1114924.82123724000022
Ryan EllisX60441100111101100.00%514624.32011623000021
Jaromir JagrX621300016140614.29%010417.3400051900000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6213020510126416.67%18914.8800013000029
Hampus LindholmX61232409595811.11%913522.54112720000020
Mark StoneX620215569163912.50%212420.5810152400006
Travis HamonicX6112-2205241525.00%57812.960000100001
Daniel SedinX6011000169050.00%0559.160000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX6011200256120.00%1609.950000000003
Kevin BieksaX6011-280901000.00%28213.660000000006
Chris KunitzX6000-260721110.00%0487.9300000000010
Marian GaborikX6000-400121030.00%0376.140000000000
Mark ArcobelloX6000-200140000.00%0355.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX0051.22%12300001.02000002300110
Jonathan HuberdeauX0162.50%800001.31000000210111
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.96000000320000
Tyler SeguinX2052.56%15600000.59000100011000
Patrick KaneX0016.67%600000.68001000420000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.54000000340000
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.55000000063100
Jaromir JagrX1062.50%800000.58000001100001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0151.22%12300000.67000000011001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.44000001100000
Mark StoneX0027.27%1100000.32001001100000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.51000000051000
Daniel SedinX0060.00%500000.36000000063000
Justin AbdelkaderX0025.00%800000.34000000065000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.24000000061000
Chris KunitzX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Marian GaborikX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Mark ArcobelloX0048.94%4700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller42200.8743.1924500131030100.000042000
Martin Jones21100.8304.41122009530000.000024000

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX54593409102761714.81%110120.2402241900000
Patrick MarleauX54484205101811022.22%010020.0511241900001
Nick HoldenX5156110012572714.29%510120.22123516000012
Bo HorvatX5235200114156713.33%29719.35022114000010
Alexander OvechkinX53142408112481112.50%09118.2421371800000
Patrick EavesX52242403395722.22%08617.2720241400000
Cam AtkinsonX503332019226140.00%210521.0301141900004
Sven BaertschiX50330403411370.00%18717.38022314000121
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX511212012242825.00%05911.740000000007
Brandon SutterX50221201099590.00%37515.0000000000123
Ben HuttonX5022400231000.00%26613.280000000000
Troy Stecher (R)X51012002472214.29%49017.9110141600000
Christopher TanevX51010000320350.00%510721.4000000000017
Alexander EdlerX501102016612560.00%612925.89011318000019
Matt HunwickX5011440744020.00%48116.2500000000015
Alex BiegaX5000000000000.00%040.750000000003
Jannik HansenX5000-100121220.00%0275.370000000000
Nic DowdX5000-140350100.00%0275.360000000000
Matt MoulsonX5000-100012000.00%1275.370000000000
Gustav Forsling (R)X5000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0049.30%14200001.78000003300011
Patrick MarleauX1023.08%1300011.60000000320100
Nick HoldenX000.00%000001.19000000320010
Bo HorvatX2042.14%14000001.03000001500100
Alexander OvechkinX0050.00%400000.88000000011001
Patrick EavesX1125.00%400000.93000000210100
Cam AtkinsonX0045.45%1100000.57000000150000
Sven BaertschiX0050.00%800000.69000000051000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0050.00%400000.68000000011010
Brandon SutterX0049.12%11400000.53000000051000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.60000000053000
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%000000.22000000022000
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.19000000033000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.15000000051000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.25000000054001
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jannik HansenX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Nic DowdX0048.15%2700000.00000000055000
Matt MoulsonX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby54100.9322.0129900101460000.000050000