Farm LeadersLast Update - Sunday, July 02, 2017 at 04:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Curtis Lazar (R) (MTB)X18112435-11005981115009.57%1751528.60210122565011051
2Dustin Jeffrey (BOB)X171816341419546451210014.88%1040323.703252969000577
3Alan Quine (HAL)X211518331627553831160012.93%1051324.432681881101577
4Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (HAL)X2114173111201995162008.64%1050624.074483981011480
5Chris Terry (BRI)X1818112910801746940019.15%437720.946282773101273
6Riley Nash (MTB)X1814152946012771220011.48%1250828.224481661000452
7Frank Vatrano (R) (BOB)X17111829132205282133008.27%936421.402352967000146
8Dylan DeMelo (R) (BRI)X184222610320552341009.76%3037020.582792174011066
9Kenny Agostino (R) (BRI)X18517229140395856008.93%029816.5707787500000
10Scott Kosmachuk (R) (HAL)X2114721816042331170011.97%539018.55123278200000
11Jake McCabe (R) (BRI)X18514190180723351009.80%2644224.5557123375011078
12Nicklas Jensen (TRO)X101171831403758880012.50%621521.47426233800000
13Brendan Gaunce (R) (POR)X1071118-31605747620011.29%1024624.6055102238000230
14Viktor Arvidsson (R) (POR)X1012416-220940720016.67%325625.634151331000230
15Taylor Beck (BRI)X18511169235112152009.62%229016.11347227000000
16Tobias Lindberg (R) (HAL)X2141216880325384004.76%938718.43022267900000
17Trevor Carrick (R) (HAL)X21313168400913962004.84%2547222.462134082000072
18Noel Acciari (BOB)X17510153120315173006.85%1222313.130000000000
19Antoine Laganiere (MTB)X1851015240246273006.85%847026.080331561202244
20Justin Hickman (R) (BOB)X17861432010941710011.27%722113.030000000000
21Ryan Haggerty (R) (HAL)X215914131602416490010.20%222910.920000000000
22Conor Sheary (POR)X104101402032653007.55%324224.150661336000233
23Brendan Ranford (BRI)X184101491201445310012.90%323913.300000000000
24Matt Taormina (BOB)X1731114-4240344347006.38%2437221.862572155000043
25Andreas Athanasiou (R) (BRI)X1810313-2402632780012.82%336120.046282576101582
26Daniel Carr (BRI)X18941381003124500018.00%226114.490000300006
27Philip Di Giuseppe (R) (CHR)X108513-21203529300026.67%219419.356171247000026
28Andrey Pedan (MTB)X1821113-4140542243004.65%3146725.960661656000045
29Greg Nemisz (MTB)X188412-31204159790010.13%845225.091011256011043
30Travis Boyd (R) (POR)X104812-61551321330012.12%1323323.28369173600000
31Alexander Khokhlachev (R) (BOB)X174812-580174465006.15%125615.04257175500000
32Marcus Pettersson (R) (MTB)X18481222004310230017.39%3444124.522351053000141
33Marek Tvrdon (R) (HAL)X2148123100211742009.52%431615.052462084000279
34Chris Porter (CHR)X103912-260161133009.09%016216.22066124800000
35Justin Bailey (R) (BRI)X1839128100212341007.32%225614.210001300002
36Brenden Kichton (HAL)X213912131803416230013.04%2225011.8800001000018
37Joonas Kemppainen (BOB)X176511-560223795006.32%1031018.233253254000149
38Iiro Pakarinen (CHR)X10561111003523380013.16%318818.79123953000128
39Erik Condra (CHR)X105611100222300016.67%419519.462131154000132
40Cameron Gaunce (BOB)X104711-2335378290013.79%1621321.322571833000025
41Mike Zalewski (R) (MTB)X184711-1803221170023.53%543624.24134557000028
42Dominik Uher (HAL)X214711-31752249350011.43%221110.070000000000
43Esa Lindell (R) (BRI)X18110118220532513007.69%1929016.0900026000023
44Tim Erixon (TUC)X75510-2601412380013.16%1819427.762131820000026
45Mark McNeill (R) (POR)X1046100115372563006.35%625825.751011334000028
46Dmitri Kugryshev (R) (MTB)X184610-580193248008.33%243023.912021155000022
47Jyrki Jokipakka (BRI)X184610-1602222360011.11%1944224.562352475000079
48Patrick McNeill (TUC)X73710-2801914210014.29%1318025.72123819000022
49Nick Jensen (TRO)X103710-5100261431009.68%1715215.18325213700000
50Nick Spaling (BRI)X142810-2215193429006.90%126819.180771062011258
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Scott Darling (BRI)1816200.9352.24109902416320000.0000180
2Zachary Fucale (R) (MTB)85210.9352.3049501192920200.000080
3Antoine Bibeau (R) (HAL)86200.9353.0048000243670100.000080
4Kristers Gudlevskis (POR)96300.9163.4454000313680000.000090
5Jason Kasdorf (R) (CHR)104600.8793.7960240383150100.0000100