Farm LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 16:42
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kenny Agostino (BRI)X76915600232344142513.64%416523.571341025000128
2Wade Megan (CLE)X767137115233348112812.50%015622.261451024000020
3Nikita Soshnikov (UTH)X56612420102034112817.65%011422.82123720000015
4Daniel Carr (BRI)X7481254011132752314.81%414120.10022425000121
5Michael Mersch (CLE)X748126209114414289.09%213919.7923572600000
6Nicklas Jensen (TRO)X4561132023215712398.77%49523.78101101400000
7Frank Vatrano (BOB)X75611-29511193161016.13%316323.32235426000125
8Jacob De La Rose (UTH)X5461054014142782114.81%111422.78101620011115
9Korbinian Holzer (BRI)X746106402662461416.67%1516223.074151524000027
10Josh Jooris (UTH)X537103201225339219.09%59819.65011618000215
11Shea Theodore (BOB)X73710-2001122361113.04%1217024.282351527000027
12Nicolas Deslauriers (RHD)X51910280187156156.67%16713.3403341400000
13Teddy Purcell (UTH)X5549300163481014.71%18617.1900041900002
14Teemu Pulkkinen (RHD)X5549200063392315.15%16713.3621371400000
15Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (CHR)X536918020212251813.64%110721.35123717101120
16Mike Reilly (RHD)X5369240971761317.65%38316.69123814000015
17Joel Edmundson (SDG)X5189180164256134.00%812324.541451016000018
18Paul Carey (CLE)X7538-113516183353115.15%217224.62011627000125
19Jujhar Khaira (LAU)X5358-180916346258.82%08817.66224112600000
20Petter Granberg (CLE)X7358714027101751617.65%715121.61235924000017
21Frederick Gaudreau (UTH)X52684206183110256.45%311623.29123420000114
22Nikita Tryamkin (BOB)X7178-212027413597.69%1216623.66033727000124
23Matthew Peca (R) (UTH)X552774015202773018.52%18717.490000210115
24Jordan Szwarz (BRI)X7527-20061339132012.82%311516.370002400005
25Cal O'Reilly (STO)X4347440862351513.04%17719.36123515000010
26Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (STO)X4257120516265197.69%18822.05123716101214
27Taylor Chorney (BRI)X7257560205194710.53%1516122.980111224000025
28Austin Czarnik (BOB)X7257200021219149.52%215121.57101522022125
29Shane Prince (CHR)X54263209142231718.18%011122.19000518011221
30Cody McLeod (SDG)X5336260243102930.00%19719.46123314000015
31Byron Froese (LAU)X5336-1801625394207.69%210019.94123612000210
32Andy Miele (CHR)X5336000071931315.79%18516.9711231800000
33Griffin Reinhart (RHD)X5336112028112672211.54%1210721.36101141600009
34Colton Sissons (BOB)X7336-22023591533.33%212417.66134326202425
35Iiro Pakarinen (SDG)X5246220281771811.76%18617.1810131300000
36Andrew Miller (CLE)X7246-160812284157.14%014821.1710152700000
37Laurent Dauphin (SDG)X5156260617213174.76%410420.83011414000017
38Frank Corrado (STO)X40664005573100.00%58120.17022416000011
39Justin Bailey (BRI)X7415-1207162962013.79%114620.82011421000124
40Adam Cracknell (SDG)X53250002101811916.67%010420.83123315000021
41Jason Dickinson (HAL)X42350401151751611.76%07017.6101141400000
42Chris Bourque (STO)X4235100137193710.53%28821.95011916011014
43William Carrier (SDG)X52355201031741811.76%17414.780001100001
44Justin Falk (STO)X41451209252420.00%28821.90022316011014
45Lucas Wallmark (R) (CHR)X514556010632833.33%47515.050000000000
46Michal Jordan (LAU)X5145-1001111162166.25%310220.410221012000011
47Kevin Porter (SDG)X51450404211091710.00%110521.06123315000122
48Zach Sanford (R) (SDG)X514550016941011.11%17114.290000000000
49Johan Sundstrom (R) (BRI)X7145-10031311399.09%210615.100000100001
50Julian Melchiori (CLE)X7145-160161212788.33%1317525.05011727000026
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Juuse Saros (R) (SDG)54010.9382.5131100132110000.000050
2Jason Kasdorf (R) (CHR)22000.9392.99121006980100.000022