Pro Power RankingLast Update - Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 16:42
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
13CAROLINA23430002312
21WINNIPEG21410001910
32ANAHEIM20410002012
46COLUMBUS18410202420
54EDMONTON14310202219
65FLORIDA13420002018
710BUFFALO12420102021
87TAMPA BAY11330102120
98CHICAGO10330002221
109MINNESOTA9320102122
1112DETROIT6220201820
1213VANCOUVER5330001922
1311NEW JERSEY5330102024
1415PITTSBURGH00000000
1516NEW YORK R00000000
1617PHILADELPHIA00000000
1718TORONTO00000000
1819MONTREAL00000000
1920BOSTON00000000
2021WASHINGTON00000000
2122ST.LOUIS00000000
2223NASHVILLE00000000
2324CALGARY00000000
2425LOS ANGELES00000000
2526DALLAS00000000
2627ARIZONA00000000
2728OTTAWA00000000
2829VEGAS00000000
2914NEW YORK I-2340001223
3030SAN JOSE-5140001220
3131COLORADO-6140001019