Pro Power RankingLast Update - Sunday, July 02, 2017 at 04:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12COLUMBUS27640003021
21WINNIPEG27730003327
34BUFFALO20540102925
45ANAHEIM17640002728
53WASHINGTON16540102424
66ST.LOUIS14540103436
77EDMONTON11340002321
88CHICAGO6230101718
99FLORIDA4460002230
1010NEW JERSEY2230101318
1111VANCOUVER2370002734
1212TORONTO2230101318
1313PITTSBURGH00000000
1414NEW YORK R00000000
1515NEW YORK I00000000
1616PHILADELPHIA00000000
1717MONTREAL00000000
1818TAMPA BAY00000000
1919DETROIT00000000
2020NASHVILLE00000000
2121CALGARY00000000
2222LOSANGELES00000000
2323DALLAS00000000
2424ARIZONA00000000
2525SAN JOSE00000000
2626OTTAWA00000000
2727CAROLINA-313010714
2828MINNESOTA-4020201117
2929COLORADO-703010513
3030BOSTON-1404000519