Pro LeadersLast Update - Sunday, July 02, 2017 at 04:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (WPG)X22141832100023641030013.59%742919.51549328000000
2Evgeny Kuznetsov (WPG)X22623291120841560010.71%440718.503912198000000
3Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X24111728595765112009.82%556723.632681486101265
4Alexander Ovechkin (WPG)X2217926935560381200014.17%344520.21448409200000
5Pavel Datsyuk (WPG)X2210152541003771102009.80%148422.01268368900000
6Patrick Marleau (WPG)X22812204601441101007.92%448422.00134279010118
7Alexander Edler (WPG)X2261420836106023570010.53%2852723.973583293000048
8Victor Hedman (WSH)X24415199100183743009.30%3862526.043472787000094
9Ryan Getzlaf (WSH)X247111844915843179008.86%554522.693361783011352
10Tyler Seguin (VAN)X1661117880354567008.96%232920.58011105100006
11Patrick Kane (VAN)X1679168601136690010.14%233220.78011115100017
12Jason Spezza (STL)X125914400040370013.51%129924.88123424000260
13Roman Josi (BUF)X1231114-1601523260011.54%1132927.383471442000035
14Duncan Keith (FLA)X172121442063532006.25%2743125.351342362000053
15Antoine Vermette (WSH)X247613260673610011.48%953622.353142072000170
16Johnathan Gaudreau (FLA)X176713-540920560010.71%332819.29224125900000
17Brayden Schenn (WSH)X24581334210753475006.67%147719.891011572000118
18Jeff Skinner (WSH)X245813460102155009.09%254622.731341686000245
19Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X16491310033657007.02%228117.58033144600000
20Tyler Toffoli (CBJ)X117512800215460015.22%221719.73022154200000
21Zemgus Girgensons (WSH)X24751251002826420016.67%327311.390000100000
22Adam Henrique (FLA)X1766123140191880007.50%833719.850222052000041
23Karl Alzner (ANA)X145712-41403514250020.00%2434124.334151252011034
24Logan Couture (VAN)X167411100133400017.50%128617.89213124900000
25Blake Wheeler (FLA)X176511-41153222420014.29%236121.26033559000143
26John Tavares (CBJ)X115611840323440011.36%021919.88202184200000
27Frans Nielsen (ANA)X144711-64064846008.70%1133523.92022749000145
28Mark Stone (VAN)X164711760212958006.90%631719.82022105100000
29Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (WPG)X2247114403313330012.12%243219.6223599000000
30Mikkel Boedker (BUF)X12291124092246004.35%322818.97246174300000
31Hampus Lindholm (VAN)X162911210081329006.90%931919.96101144900000
32John Carlson (WPG)X2211011-26052319005.26%2939918.12112937000022
33Brad Marchand (BUF)X125510195612350014.29%222618.8413454300000
34Jaden Schwartz (STL)X124610-68062341009.76%123419.52101520000025
35Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X144610-400624370010.81%323516.8210116000249
36Paul Stastny (FLA)X173710360144343006.98%434220.09011554000243
37Ryan McDonagh (STL)X1228106601720200010.00%2628623.81011924000052
38Nick Holden (CBJ)X11191028017821004.76%1424322.131341037000034
39Kris Letang (FLA)X1719101100481718005.56%2242424.960221163000048
40Damon Severson (WSH)X241910060222632003.13%2552221.740442471000068
41Sven Baertschi (WPG)X22729-5401923430016.28%133215.09011137700000
42Troy Brouwer (STL)X125492180578340014.71%523319.44123524000123
43Nazem Kadri (VAN)X165496801233450011.11%025716.08112414101244
44Teddy Purcell (WSH)X24549220134470010.64%246519.37123107200001
45Nicklas Backstrom (FLA)X17369-540163346006.52%432919.35202155900001
46Colin Wilson (WSH)X24369320014240012.50%329212.1600000000026
47Drew Doughty (BUF)X122790120221421009.52%1930425.350441038000028
48Travis Hamonic (VAN)X1627942604918150013.33%2033821.11101636000147
49Matt Cullen (WPG)X22279-360135042004.76%533215.101451041011375
50Mike Green (ANA)X14189-680171417005.88%1234024.311341153000037
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonathan Quick (WSH)2415720.9411.88146827467840000.0000240
2Corey Crawford (CBJ)117400.9281.9166102212910010.0000110
3Martin Jones (VAN)169700.9242.4896621405250110.0000160
4Tuukka Rask (BUF)126510.9132.4974620313580200.0000120
5Craig Anderson (FLA)158610.9062.5888300384040000.0000152
6Braden Holtby (WPG)2216600.9042.80135240636590000.0000220
7Ryan Miller (EDM)73400.9022.8242640202050010.000070
8Cam Talbot (ANA)147610.8923.1284701444080000.0000140
9Ben Bishop (STL)116410.9083.3566441374020000.0000110