Pro LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 16:42
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vladimir Tarasenko (CAR)X785139754103982420.51%017024.33426930000331
2Filip Forsberg (CHI)X6761362017133692019.44%012019.99213101800000
3Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X75611975122821151823.81%417124.50213830000032
4Ryan O'Reilly (CHI)X638116000121861716.67%212019.9904411800000
5Mattias Ekholm (CBJ)X7461064039192921.05%815522.092351222000020
6Brent Burns (CAR)X7010106100811185210.00%1118025.680441333000022
7Sidney Crosby (WPG)X54593409102761714.81%110120.2402241900000
8Marcus Johansson (EDM)X6279020861111718.18%111819.7113422600000
9John Klingberg (TB )X709961004812170.00%514320.3603372100001
10Anze Kopitar (MIN)X662842013181411342.86%114123.49101323000020
11Patrick Marleau (WPG)X54484205101811022.22%010020.0511241900001
12Connor McDavid (ANA)X5448260725163825.00%112725.33224722000024
13Rick Nash (CHI)X6448720451552026.67%011719.5320241400000
14Jeff Carter (MIN)X63584208122341713.04%011419.0800082000008
15Aleksander Barkov (CBJ)X7358211591828142310.71%213719.5703352000005
16Mikael Granlund (NJ )X73580002162252413.64%318726.65134726000030
17Derek Stepan (FLA)X6268000181591513.33%012120.10145430000118
18Drew Doughty (BUF)X72681402214123916.67%819027.20123726000019
19Eric Staal (EDM)X6617020914229827.27%414724.56314926000027
20Brad Marchand (BUF)X761714012102452225.00%117224.60213423101326
21Steven Stamkos (DET)X45277204102131223.81%011227.93101410011226
22Artemi Panarin (MIN)X6437400091741523.53%010617.7300032000000
23Patrik Laine (R) (FLA)X6437-340662761114.81%012320.4812373000000
24Joe Pavelski (CBJ)X7437-36023132451816.67%215321.8121362800000
25Nazem Kadri (VAN)X6347060161316112518.75%313722.84033221000029
26Adam Henrique (FLA)X6347-2409161551220.00%013222.04224830101120
27Jonathan Huberdeau (VAN)X634702008134923.08%210717.8010122200000
28Logan Couture (NYI)X7347-2404121862716.67%418025.76022520000034
29Evander Kane (NJ )X73474602561972115.79%212718.2111252600001
30Paul Stastny (EDM)X62572756111341915.38%311218.71033123000014
31Phil Kessel (MIN)X62574003101461314.29%012921.5000022300009
32Jared Spurgeon (CHI)X6257-72038127916.67%1314624.37224416000023
33Nikita Kucherov (MIN)X625740059247148.33%114123.55022623000121
34Erik Johnson (VAN)X616706011762816.67%514624.27123322000130
35Jacob Trouba (CBJ)X7167612015894511.11%1015121.55134722000016
36Josh Bailey (NYI)X7167-220141085812.50%012417.6702212600000
37Niklas Hjalmarsson (MIN)X607706011593100.00%712420.74011618000114
38Ryan Kesler (NJ )X7336010015322951210.34%517925.58213726000128
39David Pastrnak (COL)X5246340137224199.09%110120.1911261800000
40Kyle Okposo (EDM)X624604077911422.22%214724.47134326000027
41Alex Pietrangelo (DET)X6246-14088114218.18%1114924.86101720000031
42Kris Letang (FLA)X62461802310114418.18%215626.042021028011017
43Alexander Steen (CAR)X7246960881871011.11%215221.65022330000013
44Henrik Sedin (BUF)X7246-30028143814.29%114019.9821352200001
45Shea Weber (CAR)X724661151791861211.11%1318025.68123733000023
46Charlie Coyle (TB )X724616018111841311.11%011816.8001121800000
47Thomas Vanek (ANA)X515622053103910.00%08717.4002232100000
48Nick Holden (WPG)X5156110012572714.29%510120.22123516000012
49Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X615614010983612.50%513021.6911262200004
50Dougie Hamilton (NJ )X71561201016124108.33%1018226.00022727000024
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)74300.9251.7241922121590200.000070
2Braden Holtby (WPG)54100.9322.0129900101460000.000050
3Cam Talbot (ANA)54100.9142.4030020121400000.000050
4Devan Dubnyk (TB )73310.9052.5844200192010010.000070
5Corey Crawford (CBJ)74120.9122.7044500202280000.000070
6Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)53200.9152.7930120141650010.000050
7Tuukka Rask (BUF)74210.8992.8444400212080000.000070
8Craig Anderson (FLA)64200.8902.8637801181630100.000060
9Jonathan Quick (EDM)63120.8843.1136720191640000.000060
10John Gibson (DET)62220.8943.1737901201880000.000060