Pro Team ScoringLast Update - November 26, 2020 at 08:14
Simulating a Pre-Season
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson JostX42354000571428.57%05413.430000000000
Ryan CarpenterX423542038101420.00%05413.430000000000
Stefan NoesenX42244605340450.00%05413.380000000000
Vince DunnX411202011441225.00%68019.9110126000011
Zdeno CharaX4022-1401463220.00%49423.4800016000011
Nathan BeaulieuX4022140714220.00%106816.910000000003
Jordan OesterleX4022100241010.00%66516.180000000001
Antoine RousselX41011204251320.00%0389.380000000004
Kyle PalmieriX4101-2006712248.33%17919.7300006000115
Henrik BorgstromX41011000421250.00%0338.180000000000
Will ButcherX4011020243320.00%107919.7901106000010
Alec MartinezX4011-100533310.00%69523.7100026000012
Jordan WealX4011100212030.00%0368.880000000003
James van RiemsdykX4011-30000114110.00%17919.6601115000014
Cal ClutterbuckX4000-3601324150.00%06516.200000500000
Riley SheahanX4000-3000410390.00%07117.830000500006
Paul ByronX4000-200466150.00%06516.320002600000
Cody EakinX4000-2008810240.00%07117.700001600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson JostX100.00%500001.86000000021002
Ryan CarpenterX1036.84%5700001.86000000011100
Stefan NoesenX0033.33%300001.50000000031100
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.50000000120000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.43000000043000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.59000000042000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.62000000041000
Antoine RousselX0066.67%300000.53000000033000
Kyle PalmieriX0028.57%2800000.25000001100000
Henrik BorgstromX0038.46%3900000.61000000033000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.25000000042000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.21000000043000
Jordan WealX000.00%200000.56000000043000
James van RiemsdykX0037.50%800000.25000000042000
Cal ClutterbuckX0080.00%500000.00000000044000
Riley SheahanX0052.70%7400000.00000000044000
Paul ByronX0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Cody EakinX0048.89%9000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson42200.9183.0024000121470000.000040020

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek GrantX21233000222350.00%0136.700000000000
Kris RussellX2033220040010.00%22814.010000000000
Travis HamonicX21121203162216.67%34321.370115700008
Max PaciorettyX21120204143425.00%04321.481012700019
Michael GrabnerX21123000320150.00%0136.680000000000
Justin BraunX21121403020150.00%14120.521011700006
Matt MartinX210130020101100.00%0167.820000000002
Nazem KadriX21010201242125.00%02311.490000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX2011000344240.00%03416.760110700000
Jeff PetryX2011020363140.00%54824.200001700008
Mika ZibanejadX2011000269350.00%14422.1301107000011
Adam LowryX2011000124330.00%12311.500000000000
Patric HornqvistX2000000301230.00%02411.860000000000
Shea WeberX2000020234140.00%04824.150002700008
Claude GirouxX2000000042150.00%03919.580001700006
Logan CoutureX2000020223050.00%03819.180002700005
Tomas TatarX2000020214130.00%03316.450001700000
Stephen JohnsX2000200200000.00%23115.710000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek GrantX0052.63%1900004.48000000210001
Kris RussellX000.00%000002.14000000220000
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.94000001200010
Max PaciorettyX0066.67%300000.93000000210000
Michael GrabnerX010.00%100003.00000001200000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.97000000210000
Matt MartinX000.00%000001.28000001100100
Nazem KadriX0060.00%2500000.87000000011000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0050.00%200000.60000000021000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.41000000120000
Mika ZibanejadX0047.54%6100000.45000000021000
Adam LowryX000.00%000000.87000000021000
Patric HornqvistX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Claude GirouxX0058.00%5000000.00000000022000
Logan CoutureX0075.00%400000.00000000022000
Tomas TatarX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop21100.8943.53119007660100.000020000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX332520045104430.00%05016.661122700000
Elias LindholmX31342004612338.33%15618.640000700005
Frank VatranoX3044200234060.00%05016.660111700000
Morgan RiellyX3033000423230.00%47424.630000800007
Hampus LindholmX32020208433466.67%37224.081011800007
Zack SmithX31121204350320.00%03712.360000000000
Jonas BrodinX3112-1206370114.29%16321.020115600006
David PastrnakX3112-20067103410.00%16220.570001800007
Connor McDavidX3022-2002654150.00%06320.870001800008
Colin MillerX310136061110100.00%24514.880000000002
Loui ErikssonX31011002030033.33%0258.370000000002
Vladislav NamestnikovX31011003131133.33%1268.560000000002
Phillip DanaultX3011100228340.00%03712.400000000000
Torey KrugX3011-120543010.00%16220.830113600006
Markus NutivaaraX3011300321000.00%24414.520000000000
Daniel SprongX3000100102210.00%1237.790000000000
Jake GuentzelX3000-140325220.00%05618.760001800003
Dillon DubeX3000100223040.00%03712.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX0025.00%400012.00000000011100
Elias LindholmX0057.89%7600001.43000000011010
Frank VatranoX0050.00%200001.60000000031001
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.81000000031000
Hampus LindholmX100.00%000000.55000000011000
Zack SmithX0075.00%400001.08000000120000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.63000001200000
David PastrnakX0025.00%400000.65000000011000
Connor McDavidX0043.53%8500000.64000000031000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.45000000011000
Loui ErikssonX00100.00%200000.80000000022000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0042.11%1900000.78000000011000
Phillip DanaultX0054.76%4200000.54000000032000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.32000000031000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.46000000031000
Daniel SprongX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jake GuentzelX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Dillon DubeX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington31200.9022.67180018820000.000030000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX3101-1001072214.29%03812.510001100000
Carl SoderbergX3101-3202352120.00%15518.440000700005
Brayden SchennX3101-1203571214.29%15217.280001700000
Ryan SuterX3011000324320.00%47324.430001700007
Dylan StromeX3011000032220.00%03210.590000000000
Alex GoligoskiX3011-220356000.00%26220.580004700006
Gabriel LandeskogX3011020667030.00%05117.060002700000
Brayden McNabbX3011-200601110.00%24414.580000000000
Jacob TroubaX3011-240842210.00%26120.260001700005
Ron HainseyX3000-200132100.00%04715.710000000003
Mikael BacklundX3000-220875080.00%05819.380000600007
Brandon SutterX3000-100251010.00%03612.170000000006
Eric StaalX3000-320135360.00%05317.590002700001
Cam AtkinsonX3000000058280.00%15317.570002700000
Frans NielsenX3000000021000.00%1278.940000000001
John CarlsonX3000000865030.00%67324.430001700017
Craig SmithX3000000221040.00%0258.480000000000
Jakob SilfverbergX3000-100143020.00%14615.170000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX000.00%100000.53000000022000
Carl SoderbergX0050.00%1000000.36000001100000
Brayden SchennX0049.09%5500000.39000001100000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.27000000130000
Dylan StromeX0045.95%3700000.63000000032000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.32000000130000
Gabriel LandeskogX0050.00%400000.39000000130000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.46000000032000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.33000000130000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mikael BacklundX0058.33%7200000.00000000033000
Brandon SutterX0057.58%3300000.00000000033000
Eric StaalX0040.00%500000.00000000033000
Cam AtkinsonX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Frans NielsenX000.00%100000.00000000033000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Craig SmithX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jakob SilfverbergX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy30300.8892.68179008720000.000030000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX3044120349590.00%05919.510220900015
Mikhail SergachevX3213-14024173811.76%56822.6101111800016
Boone JennerX3123-1001855320.00%05718.8911218000010
Jakob ChychrunX3112-2204961416.67%36822.571124900007
John TavaresX3112-1001571814.29%15819.471012800016
Johnny GaudreauX3112-2002213397.69%05417.921125900001
Blake ColemanX3101-1006382312.50%15016.580001500008
Niklas HjalmarssonX3011-320243120.00%45819.180110400008
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X3011-120522430.00%05016.520000000004
Nikolaj EhlersX30110001485110.00%05217.350004900000
Kevin FialaX3011-280417430.00%24615.450111500000
Sean KuralyX1000-200011010.00%087.500000000000
Jay BeagleX2000-100111120.00%0178.270000000003
Marcus SorensenX3000-200112110.00%0309.830000000003
Carter RowneyX3000-100112120.00%04314.220000300000
Artem AnisimovX3000-100115040.00%13611.920000000000
Brandon CarloX3000-300634210.00%66020.090002300009
Ryan MurrayX3000-100331130.00%25317.560000500002
Sam BennettX3000-355112030.00%0206.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0058.46%6500001.37000000130010
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%000000.88000001100100
Boone JennerX0069.64%5600001.06000001300000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.59000001100000
John TavaresX0062.71%5900000.68000000120000
Johnny GaudreauX000.00%500000.74000000120000
Blake ColemanX0040.00%1500000.40000000011000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.35000000032000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.40000000031000
Nikolaj EhlersX0050.00%200000.38000000130000
Kevin FialaX0040.00%500000.43000000130000
Sean KuralyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jay BeagleX0056.25%1600000.00000000022000
Marcus SorensenX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Carter RowneyX000.00%300000.00000000033000
Artem AnisimovX0050.00%1400000.00000000033000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Sam BennettX000.00%000000.00001000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen10001.0000.0020000140000.000003000
Jacob Markstrom31200.8604.501602012860000.000030000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX31230204712678.33%14916.400110400001
Brett ConnollyX32020003360033.33%04816.050000400001
Brendan GuhleX31120001331033.33%14815.960000000004
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3112-3001641325.00%77424.5010134000010
Ryan StromeX3022000619270.00%06220.5401114000013
Chandler StephensonX3011000058250.00%13812.790000000000
Patrik NemethX3011-140132010.00%75919.8300003000010
Brendan LemieuxX3011060325150.00%13912.840000000000
Nicolas RoyX1000-100100000.00%087.800000000001
Nick RitchieX2000-1175302010.00%0146.970000000000
Troy TerryX3000-200053100.00%0289.270000000005
Marco ScandellaX3000-320601050.00%77324.3400004000010
Jack RoslovicX3000-200112230.00%04715.620001300000
Tucker PoolmanX3000000321010.00%34514.920000000001
Jason DickinsonX3000-200182110.00%03511.5200000000012
J.T. CompherX3000-200286130.00%16019.9200033000011
Marcus FolignoX3000-260627330.00%15217.170001300004
Jamie OleksiakX3000-100801000.00%66120.2400013000011
Warren FoegeleX3000020053220.00%03912.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0053.03%6600001.22000001100001
Brett ConnollyX000.00%000000.83000000022100
Brendan GuhleX100.00%000000.84000001100100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.54000001100000
Ryan StromeX0050.00%600000.65000000130000
Chandler StephensonX0046.30%5400000.52000000130000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.34000000032000
Brendan LemieuxX0060.00%500000.52000000130000
Nicolas RoyX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Nick RitchieX000.00%000000.00001000022000
Troy TerryX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jack RoslovicX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jason DickinsonX0058.14%4300000.00000000033000
J.T. CompherX0051.52%6600000.00000000033000
Marcus FolignoX0050.00%400000.00000000033000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Warren FoegeleX0050.00%400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer31200.9193.001800091110000.000030010

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis DermottX2112-1202220050.00%34622.940000300001
Paul StastnyX20222004110120.00%03919.320001300001
Zach PariseX2101-1000511489.09%04120.440001400003
Calle JarnkrokX21012002281412.50%13718.600000300000
Danton HeinenX2011200015030.00%13416.960000000000
Jeff CarterX2011-100232240.00%04120.440001400003
Ben HuttonX2000-100003200.00%24723.380000300002
Ryan Francis (R)X2000000000000.00%041.750000300000
Chase Priskie (R)X2000-100211010.00%33316.260000000001
Stelio MattheosX2000-400123010.00%14020.130000000000
Nick BjugstadX2000-200436250.00%02512.680000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX2000-1001211140.00%13919.530002400001
Gabriel CarlssonX2000-120510020.00%03215.820000000000
Rasmus SandinX2000-100321200.00%14220.790000400002
Caleb JonesX2000-100404210.00%24220.790002400002
Shane Pinto (R)X2000-200000100.00%0167.750000000000
Mitch ReinkeX2000-200021120.00%02512.680000000000
Artur Kayumov (R)X2000-200301010.00%0167.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.87000001200000
Paul StastnyX0057.78%4500001.04000000220000
Zach PariseX0062.50%800000.49000000011000
Calle JarnkrokX000.00%200000.54000000011010
Danton HeinenX00100.00%100000.59000000120000
Jeff CarterX0059.57%4700000.49000000021000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan Francis (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Chase Priskie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Stelio MattheosX0026.67%1500000.00000000022000
Nick BjugstadX0048.28%2900000.00000000022000
Anthony BeauvillierX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Shane Pinto (R)X000.00%200000.00000000022000
Mitch ReinkeX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Artur Kayumov (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist20200.9023.01120006610000.000020000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX2044360562230.00%64622.900111500004
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX21233000281612.50%13014.770111400003
Carter VerhaegheX22023000131066.67%02311.310000000000
Scott LaughtonX211210061040125.00%04019.861011400007
Barclay GoodrowX21121207351520.00%03819.250000400006
Rasmus DahlinX210110044102100.00%13417.200000200001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X21011001231133.33%12311.480000100000
Austin WagnerX2011300611130.00%02512.330000000002
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X2011100001030.00%02010.240000000000
Scott MayfieldX2011120622100.00%53919.400001300004
Josh MansonX2011300200100.00%44723.520000400006
Anders BjorkX2011100000230.00%03115.280000400000
Cale Makar (R)X2000120163130.00%03919.280000400003
Curtis LazarX2000020403110.00%03316.310000400000
Andrew MangiapaneX2000020024140.00%03517.730000400003
Jonatan Berggren (R)X2000100100000.00%02010.090000000000
Michael McLeodX2000000330100.00%03015.030000000002
Samuel GirardX2000100110020.00%23517.670000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000001.75000000220100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0050.00%400002.03000000210001
Carter VerhaegheX1050.00%2200001.77000001100100
Scott LaughtonX1062.75%5100001.01000000011010
Barclay GoodrowX00100.00%100001.04000000210000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.58000001100010
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0070.00%2000000.87000000011000
Austin WagnerX0050.00%200000.81000000120001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X00100.00%100000.98000000021000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.52000000120000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.43000000021000
Anders BjorkX000.00%200000.65000000120000
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Curtis LazarX0060.00%500000.00000000022000
Andrew MangiapaneX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Jonatan Berggren (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Michael McLeodX0038.71%3100000.00000000022000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta22000.9381.50120003480000.000020000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX22133000432866.67%02613.130000000003
Jack EichelX212330011271514.29%24220.960002700006
Teuvo TeravainenX2033300028160.00%14220.750001700006
Thomas ChabotX21121004141125.00%44220.960003600006
Connor MurphyX21123204121250.00%02914.640000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX2022320303430.00%02311.520000000000
Jake DeBruskX2101-1002020150.00%0167.910000000000
Tom WilsonX21013008243025.00%03919.390001700003
Darnell NurseX2011020825430.00%14924.530001800005
Neal PionkX2011320322100.00%23115.630000000003
Travis KonecnyX2011300238170.00%02411.770000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX2000-100110010.00%0167.920000000001
Robert ThomasX2000-100000020.00%0157.570000000000
Timo MeierX2000-100304390.00%03517.720001600001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2000-100163070.00%03718.670000600003
Alex DeBrincatX2000-100113240.00%03417.240000600000
Cody CeciX2000140312040.00%53919.520001600003
Aaron EkbladX2000000343110.00%44924.680003800005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX0055.56%2700002.28000002200010
Jack EichelX0052.31%6500001.43000000210100
Teuvo TeravainenX0033.33%300001.45000000220000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.95000000210000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000001.37000000011001
Zemgus GirgensonsX0033.33%300001.74000000220000
Jake DeBruskX1050.00%200001.26000000011000
Tom WilsonX0080.00%500000.52000001100000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.41000000021000
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.64000000021000
Travis KonecnyX000.00%100000.85000000021000
Valtteri FilppulaX0041.67%1200000.00000000022000
Robert ThomasX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Timo MeierX0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0040.48%4200000.00000000022000
Alex DeBrincatX00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price21100.9152.01119004470000.000020000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin ShattenkirkX2022120201010.00%03617.990000100003
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X21011001452120.00%02914.430000000000
Dan HamhuisX2101-22013103100.00%03517.640000000000
Brock BoeserX21010003551320.00%03818.890000200002
Leon DraisaitlX21012002657120.00%04824.230000200006
Kevin LabancX2011-220416030.00%03517.610001100001
Jonathan DrouinX2011000212050.00%03517.430000100000
Brad RichardsonX2011-200242040.00%13316.400000000000
Jason SpezzaX2011100031010.00%0105.180000000000
Keith YandleX2011100002010.00%13919.280000200004
Alexander RadulovX2011100377130.00%03819.140000200006
Adam GaudetteX2000100001000.00%0115.490000000000
Matt NiskanenX2000100141120.00%44823.990000200005
Ryan JohansenX2000020354050.00%03718.280000100001
Nick HoldenX2000-240121010.00%23517.420000000001
Riley NashX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler MyersX2000100141130.00%14723.650000100005
Alex ChiassonX2000-200143020.00%03517.330000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000001.11000000220000
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X0050.00%400000.69000000011000
Dan HamhuisX010.00%000000.57000001100000
Brock BoeserX100.00%100000.53000001100010
Leon DraisaitlX0052.63%3800000.41000001100001
Kevin LabancX000.00%000000.57000000120000
Jonathan DrouinX000.00%000000.57000000120000
Brad RichardsonX0043.24%3700000.61000000120000
Jason SpezzaX0083.33%1200001.93000000120000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.52000000120000
Alexander RadulovX0025.00%400000.52000000021000
Adam GaudetteX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan JohansenX0061.11%3600000.00000000022000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Riley NashX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alex ChiassonX0075.00%400000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson21100.9022.50120005510000.000020100

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX21233002292311.11%03416.750000400001
Chris TierneyX22023001142350.00%13718.680000410115
Derick BrassardX21123003150020.00%03316.370000400000
Justin WilliamsX21125003050320.00%03818.960000400005
MacKenzie WeegarX2022020121110.00%13417.160000001104
Jake MuzzinX21011204151120.00%55024.800002400017
Andy GreeneX2011240141010.00%44723.730001400005
Lars EllerX2011120336330.00%04019.900003400007
Nick BoninoX2011100075170.00%14120.440000400018
Brandon MontourX2011000142010.00%13115.350000000000
Johnny BoychukX2000240122020.00%13919.370001400005
Drake CaggiulaX2000000430030.00%0178.480000000000
Alex SteenX2000-200004020.00%02512.720000000000
Jack JohnsonX2000200310020.00%04020.240000400006
Blake ComeauX2000-200214010.00%12512.720000000000
David BackesX2000000110010.00%0168.240000000000
Dominik KahunX2000000021120.00%0168.240000000000
Artturi LehkonenX2000-200176030.00%02713.310000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX000.00%100001.79000001200011
Chris TierneyX2021.43%1400001.07000002200100
Derick BrassardX0058.82%3400001.22000000011010
Justin WilliamsX00100.00%100001.05000000011100
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000001.17000000220000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.40000001100000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.42000000120000
Lars EllerX0050.00%200000.50000000120000
Nick BoninoX0059.15%7100000.49000000120000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.65000000120000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Drake CaggiulaX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Alex SteenX0039.13%2300000.00000000022000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Blake ComeauX00100.00%300000.00000000022000
David BackesX0066.67%1500000.00000000022000
Dominik KahunX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Artturi LehkonenX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen22000.9461.48121003560000.000020000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX2033200136280.00%04019.950110700003
Evander KaneX22022205174528.57%13919.721012700002
Colton ParaykoX2022100213000.00%24120.470001700002
David SavardX2022100302110.00%24120.470000700002
Mike HoffmanX21012000271314.29%14019.780002700002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2101-1203462216.67%02612.860000000000
Connor BrownX21010000121250.00%0157.310000000000
Mattias EkholmX2011-100335040.00%05024.820002700003
Victor HedmanX2011-100243100.00%45024.820002700003
Jordan EberleX2000-100004010.00%02612.870000000000
Henri JokiharjuX2000120330000.00%32914.710000000000
Mikko KoivuX2000000231020.00%0157.680000000001
Evgenii DadonovX2000000126110.00%03718.660002700000
Andreas AthanasiouX2000000011110.00%0157.310000000000
Evgeni MalkinX2000000494040.00%03919.290002700001
Mats ZuccarelloX2000-100141060.00%02713.310000000001
Josh BaileyX2000000123020.00%03718.660000700000
Sami VatanenX2000100131020.00%22914.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0058.70%4600001.50000000021010
Evander KaneX1060.00%500001.01000000011100
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.98000000021000
David SavardX000.00%000000.98000000021001
Mike HoffmanX00100.00%100000.51000000011000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0165.63%3200000.78000000011000
Connor BrownX000.00%100001.37000001100000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.40000000120000
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.40000000120000
Jordan EberleX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mikko KoivuX0060.00%1500000.00000000022000
Evgenii DadonovX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Andreas AthanasiouX0025.00%400000.00000000022000
Evgeni MalkinX0059.52%4200000.00000000022000
Mats ZuccarelloX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Josh BaileyX0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner21100.8952.01119004380100.000020000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GardinerX21120001342125.00%04020.001123600003
Josh AndersonX21011203220150.00%03015.130000000002
William KarlssonX2101-2001371614.29%04120.481011700004
Mark JankowskiX210110000100100.00%021.140000000000
Alexander WennbergX2011000145030.00%04019.980111700001
Johan LarssonX2011100041210.00%12814.150000000000
Dmytro TimashovX2011100000000.00%084.240000000000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X2011-120626320.00%04220.780113700002
Matthew TkachukX2011-100312140.00%14823.960000700003
Anthony DeAngeloX2011120210000.00%23015.130000000001
Nikita ZadorovX2000020700110.00%14019.980000600003
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X2000000100000.00%010.660000000000
Jesper BrattX2000000123010.00%14019.920000700001
Zach WerenskiX2000-200245120.00%25025.120004700005
Brandon TanevX2000-300521120.00%03919.730000700002
Luke KuninX2000100812130.00%03517.260000000000
Dennis CholowskiX2000100100000.00%13015.130000000001
Ryan EllisX2000-100424010.00%45125.330004700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GardinerX000.00%000001.00000001200000
Josh AndersonX1050.00%800000.66000000011000
William KarlssonX0041.46%4100000.49000000011010
Mark JankowskiX000.00%000008.76000001100001
Alexander WennbergX0058.97%3900000.50000000120000
Johan LarssonX0032.35%3400000.71000000021000
Dmytro TimashovX00100.00%200002.36000000120000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X000.00%400000.48000000120000
Matthew TkachukX0042.86%700000.42000000120000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.66000000021000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Jesper BrattX0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brandon TanevX0066.67%600000.00000000022000
Luke KuninX0050.00%1000000.00000000022001
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask21010.9481.48121013580000.000020100

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX342660034112936.36%05819.220001600006
Mike GreenX32465000561533.33%57324.491011600004
Mark StoneX323560066147514.29%15819.380002600005
Anthony CirelliX340430065151626.67%04113.790000100000
John MooreX312340010272814.29%25919.831014600004
Ben ChiarotX3033500844020.00%67424.540110600004
Jaden SchwartzX311210011103810.00%05317.620112500000
Kasperi KapanenX3112120651011010.00%15217.490001500000
Brock NelsonX302210035117130.00%05518.340111500003
Robert HaggX3022240621010.00%14715.520000000000
Jake McCabeX3022400632040.00%16019.930111600004
Bryan RustX30226006212450.00%05518.210001600013
Jimmy VeseyX31011200031433.33%0268.530000000000
Jason DemersX3011200222000.00%24715.680000000000
Conor GarlandX3011300427320.00%04113.580000000000
Carl HagelinX3011300146240.00%04113.790000100000
Casey CizikasX3000120602010.00%0268.690000000000
Yanni GourdeX3000100033100.00%0268.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1056.52%6900002.08000002300110
Mike GreenX100.00%000001.63000001300010
Mark StoneX0142.86%1400001.72000000310011
Anthony CirelliX1052.27%4400011.93000000011200
John MooreX000.00%000001.01000000021000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.82000000330000
Jaden SchwartzX000.00%500000.76000001100000
Kasperi KapanenX000.00%200000.76000000210000
Brock NelsonX0055.56%6300000.73000000130000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.86000000031000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.67000000130000
Bryan RustX0025.00%400000.73000000230000
Jimmy VeseyX010.00%000000.78000001100000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.43000000031000
Conor GarlandX00100.00%100000.49000000032000
Carl HagelinX0066.67%300000.48000000031000
Casey CizikasX0065.38%2600000.00000000033000
Yanni GourdeX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck33000.9611.00180003770000.000030002

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett KulakX32241006053840.00%46822.591121700006
Jordan KyrouX322400014113418.18%05518.210114700003
Barrett Hayton (R)X313400036701014.29%15518.370112700003
Josh MahuraX31231003341725.00%36822.581122700006
Vladislav KamenevX3022020557140.00%14916.390112900000
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X3101-1201020150.00%03210.551011000012
Nicolas Aube-KubelX31010006341425.00%25718.960000900006
Dylan Samberg (R)X3011-200600000.00%55016.740000000002
Michael Anderson (R)X3011-220511000.00%66220.680001800004
Ryan DonatoX3011000148220.00%15718.980002900006
Lucas Elvenes (R)X3011000424120.00%05016.760111700000
Cal FooteX3000-240132200.00%76120.470001800002
Joe Veleno (R)X3000-100278050.00%13210.570000000002
Scott Perunovich (R)X3000-240700000.00%34916.490000000002
Samuel Poulin (R)X3000-100301000.00%0299.670000000000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X3000-200201000.00%03612.160000000000
Philipp Kurashev (R)X3000-200112250.00%03712.470000000000
Rem Pitlick (R)X3000-220246220.00%23712.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett KulakX000.00%000101.18000001100100
Jordan KyrouX0058.33%1200001.46000002200001
Barrett Hayton (R)X0136.17%4700001.45000001200010
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.89000000120000
Vladislav KamenevX0033.33%300000.81000000130000
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X000.00%000000.63000000011000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX10100.00%200000.35000001100000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000.00%000000.40000000130000
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.32000000031000
Ryan DonatoX0042.25%7100000.35000000130000
Lucas Elvenes (R)X0040.00%500000.40000000032000
Cal FooteX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joe Veleno (R)X0048.57%3500000.00000000033000
Scott Perunovich (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Samuel Poulin (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000033000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0029.41%3400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen31200.8943.02179009850000.000030000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AnderssonX4033-4601149140.00%129323.2301131200005
Frederik GauthierX4112-1000511079.09%0348.500000000000
Victor MeteX4022-420246330.00%69423.4300051200007
Alex GalchenyukX4022-500385150.00%08120.15011110000010
Joel ArmiaX4101-60011412338.33%27218.0210131000003
Brock McGinnX4101-62023102810.00%35112.790000100000
Conor ShearyX4101-1001718455.56%27218.0400051100003
Otto KoivulaX4101-1000231333.33%1348.430000000000
Aleksi SaarelaX4011-600024020.00%05213.070000100000
Martin KautX4011-100122150.00%0348.430000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX4000-7952810040.00%05213.050000000002
Josh Brook (R)X4000-420500000.00%45914.850000000004
Kirby Dach (R)X4000-1007136340.00%16917.3600021100000
Noah JuulsenX4000-620624150.00%48721.7100011000008
Nick Merkley (R)X4000-100477050.00%07117.6800001100002
Alexander Romanov (R)X4000-440710000.00%75814.530000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX4000-6002610280.00%18220.42000311000010
Haydn FleuryX4000-600244230.00%48621.5000031000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.65000000140000
Frederik GauthierX0070.27%3700001.18000001100000
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.43000000140000
Alex GalchenyukX0044.19%8600000.50000000042000
Joel ArmiaX0028.57%700000.28000000022000
Brock McGinnX000.00%300000.39000000022000
Conor ShearyX00100.00%700000.28000000022000
Otto KoivulaX00100.00%100000.59000000033000
Aleksi SaarelaX0066.67%600000.38000000042000
Martin KautX00100.00%200000.59000000043000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0058.06%6200000.00000010044000
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kirby Dach (R)X0045.24%8400000.00000000044000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick Merkley (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Alexander Romanov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0020.69%2900000.00000000044000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colton Point10000.9173.6649003360000.000004000
Sam Montembeault40400.8245.6619100181020000.000040000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miro HeiskanenX3044100344250.00%57123.680004600008
Patrik LaineX321320022911222.22%06120.380001500019
Mike MathesonX31233000251420.00%46120.270002400006
Auston MatthewsX312320029237114.35%06120.380002500009
Sam ReinhartX320220012103520.00%15618.660003500004
Derek RyanX31122000660416.67%03913.130000000000
Corey PerryX3022200233120.00%13913.030000000000
Brian DumoulinX3022320321220.00%46019.930000400005
Brendan GallagherX31012004194711.11%05117.070001500000
Zack KassianX31012206274214.29%03912.870000000000
Brent SeabrookX3011120523130.00%27023.370003600007
Tanner PearsonX3011200535240.00%05117.070001500000
Chris KreiderX3011120831050.00%05518.250000500004
Greg PaterynX3011220122020.00%25016.530000000002
Bobby RyanX3000020205520.00%0248.070000000001
Erik GudbransonX3000260930020.00%24715.820000000000
Chris WagnerX3000000224000.00%0247.860000000000
Cedric PaquetteX3000000154210.00%0258.240000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000001.13000000330010
Patrik LaineX1025.00%400000.98000001300001
Mike MathesonX100.00%000000.99000000011100
Auston MatthewsX0064.94%7700000.98000000310000
Sam ReinhartX0033.93%5600000.71000002200000
Derek RyanX0061.54%3900001.02000000011001
Corey PerryX0040.00%500001.02000000031010
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.67000000031001
Brendan GallagherX0050.00%200000.39000000022000
Zack KassianX100.00%200000.52000000022000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.29000000130000
Tanner PearsonX0050.00%400000.39000000031000
Chris KreiderX0050.00%600000.37000000031000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.40000000032000
Bobby RyanX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Chris WagnerX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Cedric PaquetteX0041.38%2900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper33000.9481.33180014770000.000030200

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX2044-100411100.00%94924.380110400007
Valeri NichushkinX21122000320250.00%0178.400000000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX2112-2000174414.29%03517.520111400002
Anders LeeX2101-2003383312.50%03919.631013400008
Richard PanikX210100025115100.00%02914.500000000003
Kyle CliffordX21012205121050.00%0178.390000000000
William NylanderX2101-2000183212.50%03617.781013400003
Austin WatsonX2011200020210.00%0178.400000000000
Travis ZajacX2011-240406040.00%13718.590111400006
Jordan StaalX2011-200534220.00%03718.490000400004
Tyson BarrieX2011-220231000.00%03919.270111400006
Danny DeKeyserX20110201542010.00%13316.290000000000
Olli MaattaX2011-120412020.00%54623.210001400005
Ryan ReavesX2000000721010.00%02612.940000000000
Tyler BozakX2000020040000.00%02612.930000000000
Justin SchultzX2000100121000.00%13517.550000000003
Dmitry KulikovX2000-120212100.00%13919.280000400006
Marcus JohanssonX2000-200132310.00%03115.600001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX000.00%000001.64000000220001
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%000002.38000000011100
Jonathan HuberdeauX0066.67%300001.14000001100000
Anders LeeX0060.00%500000.51000001100000
Richard PanikX000.00%500000.69000001100000
Kyle CliffordX00100.00%100001.19000000011000
William NylanderX00100.00%300000.56000001100000
Austin WatsonX0045.45%2200001.19000000021000
Travis ZajacX0061.22%4900000.54000000120000
Jordan StaalX0058.93%5600000.54000000120000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.52000000120000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.61000000021000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.43000000120000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyler BozakX0055.17%2900000.00000000022000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Marcus JohanssonX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky20200.8694.06118008610000.000020000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX23033001293633.33%04120.600001400006
Duncan KeithX21121001340325.00%64019.790111300004
Dylan LarkinX21121000161816.67%03416.860110300000
Patrick KaneX2022300026220.00%13617.770000400000
Aleksander BarkovX2022300032500.00%03617.770000400000
Steven StamkosX2022140163060.00%13517.570001300001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2022020222100.00%22914.630000000000
Phil KesselX210110000120100.00%0188.920000000001
Joe PavelskiX21011004220050.00%0178.660000000000
Erik JohnsonX21011403241125.00%13818.761011300002
Esa LindellX2011200533210.00%35125.680000300004
Andre BurakovskyX2011100023000.00%0178.660000000000
Nicklas BackstromX2011100033060.00%03416.860000300000
Patrice BergeronX2000-200013300.00%03115.470000000006
Justin FaulkX2000000462110.00%33115.540000000002
Drew DoughtyX2000200552100.00%45125.570001300004
Jamie BennX2000-200541000.00%02713.590000000002
Filip ForsbergX2000-200142040.00%02613.200000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX200.00%400001.46000002200110
Duncan KeithX000.00%000001.01000001100010
Dylan LarkinX0050.00%200001.19000000210001
Patrick KaneX00100.00%100001.13000000220000
Aleksander BarkovX0055.10%4900001.13000000220000
Steven StamkosX0052.50%4000001.14000000220000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000001.37000000220000
Phil KesselX000.00%200001.12000000011000
Joe PavelskiX0061.11%1800001.15000001100000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.53000001100000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.39000000120000
Andre BurakovskyX000.00%200001.15000000021000
Nicklas BackstromX000.00%300000.59000000120000
Patrice BergeronX0041.03%3900000.00000000022000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jamie BennX0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Filip ForsbergX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov22000.8983.00120006590000.000020000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar KlefbomX32243003271128.57%16220.611016900005
Christian DvorakX321312014114418.18%05116.8601131000000
Jesper FastX31231003565416.67%05317.8010111000003
Taylor HallX3033100247250.00%06120.260112900008
Rickard RakellX31121203312398.33%15417.930112900003
T.J. BrodieX3022300126110.00%46220.580003900005
Charlie CoyleX3022120485230.00%06019.870000900007
Brett HowdenX3022100174140.00%13812.570000000000
Seth JonesX3101-1006152220.00%87524.850003900006
Kailer YamamotoX3101-1000362416.67%0268.770000000000
Kyle OkposoX31010004162416.67%03812.730000000000
Brian BoyleX3011120422130.00%05217.3401101000001
Alex PietrangeloX3011-1201044520.00%47424.740001900006
Adam PelechX3011000431100.00%54414.570000000001
Erik HaulaX3000000145120.00%0279.020000000001
Micheal FerlandX3000000211110.00%0279.050000000001
Erik CernakX3000060825210.00%14414.630000000001
Miles WoodX3000000636010.00%03913.070000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000001.29000000011100
Christian DvorakX0057.14%700001.19000000021010
Jesper FastX010.00%300001.12000000011000
Taylor HallX0047.37%1900000.99000000031000
Rickard RakellX0050.00%400000.74000000022000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.65000000032001
Charlie CoyleX0054.84%6200000.67000000031000
Brett HowdenX0037.84%3700001.06000000230000
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.27000000011010
Kailer YamamotoX100.00%500000.76000000022000
Kyle OkposoX0050.00%400000.52000001100000
Brian BoyleX0064.71%5100000.38000000031000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.27000000031001
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.46000000130000
Erik HaulaX0055.88%3400000.00000000033000
Micheal FerlandX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Miles WoodX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk32100.9061.67180005530010.000030000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt RoyX22243604150440.00%54421.921013200005
Noel AcciariX212332003721014.29%04120.540001300008
Jonas SiegenthalerX2033300313130.00%14723.530111200008
Drake BathersonX22022004160233.33%03618.120000200005
Lawson CrouseX22023208596722.22%14120.530000300008
Karson KuhlmanX22022003162333.33%02612.950000000000
Gavin BayreutherX2022140300010.00%44120.580000200006
Christian JarosX2022200103300.00%33617.930000000006
Mitchell StephensX2022200002010.00%13115.710000200001
Rasmus AsplundX2022200222210.00%02612.950000000000
Connor CliftonX2011200300020.00%03115.380000000001
Zach Aston-ReeseX20112203510140.00%13517.730112200005
Jake BeanX2011120220030.00%24120.620000200007
Austin CzarnikX2000-100004140.00%0157.450000000000
Kole LindX2000-100001000.00%0157.580000000000
Filip ChlapikX2000-100210130.00%0188.840000000003
Dryden HuntX2000300210130.00%03115.690000300000
Tage ThompsonX2000200124020.00%02612.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt RoyX000.00%000001.83000001200100
Noel AcciariX1055.56%4500001.46000001200010
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000001.27000000120001
Drake BathersonX0150.00%600001.10000000011010
Lawson CrouseX1057.14%1400000.97000002200000
Karson KuhlmanX0036.67%3000001.54000002200000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.97000000220000
Christian JarosX000.00%000001.12000000021000
Mitchell StephensX000.00%000001.27000000021001
Rasmus AsplundX000.00%100001.54000000220000
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.65000000120000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0036.84%3800000.56000000120000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.49000000120000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Kole LindX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Filip ChlapikX0041.67%2400000.00000000022000
Dryden HuntX0050.00%400000.00000000022000
Tage ThompsonX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich22000.9741.00120002760000.000020100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ProvorovX32241001352640.00%27324.2210121300003
Mikko RantanenX321330021111518.18%05618.5601111200000
Nathan MacKinnonX30222003118480.00%06220.5200041200003
Noah HanifinX3022200335030.00%27123.6901121300002
Martin NecasX31010002160116.67%0258.440000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX31010003122450.00%04013.180000000001
Ryan PulockX3011-120343010.00%26120.380002900002
Sebastian AhoX30113003315690.00%06120.4400061200003
Travis SanheimX3011120401000.00%25016.530000000001
Victor OlofssonX3000000113000.00%0258.480000000000
Andrei SvechnikovX3000-1201008440.00%05417.970001900000
Elias PetterssonX3000-200419480.00%05718.940000900002
Filip ChytilX3000020311010.00%0268.510000000000
Mathew DumbaX3000-155404080.00%05919.670002800003
Kyle ConnorX3000-1001393130.00%05719.000003900002
Adam HenriqueX3000000433120.00%13912.950000000000
Ethan BearX3000100602200.00%45016.690000100000
Alexander NylanderX3000000125210.00%03912.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000001.10000000011010
Mikko RantanenX1075.00%400001.08000000011100
Nathan MacKinnonX0039.13%6900000.65000000031000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.56000000031000
Martin NecasX0025.81%3100000.79000000022000
Pavel BuchnevichX0033.33%300000.51000001100000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.33000000031000
Sebastian AhoX0066.67%300000.33000000031000
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.40000000130000
Victor OlofssonX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Andrei SvechnikovX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Elias PetterssonX0031.15%6100000.00000000033000
Filip ChytilX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.00000100033000
Kyle ConnorX0022.22%900000.00000000033000
Adam HenriqueX0045.24%4200000.00000000033000
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Alexander NylanderX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart31110.9491.31183014790000.000030001

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX3123-2001963616.67%25418.050110700004
Max DomiX3112-2004321250.00%05718.920000900004
Nate SchmidtX3112-30014104100.00%57224.101011800007
Patrick MarleauX3022-200356320.00%25116.850001700000
Tyler JohnsonX3101-2204213437.69%05016.790005700000
Anton StralmanX31010202523550.00%66220.610000700016
Mitch MarnerX3011-200458540.00%06220.670000900009
Reilly SmithX3011-200461150.00%26020.020000900008
Joel EdmundsonX3011020512110.00%86120.360001800005
Michal KempnyX3000-320520020.00%54715.610000100002
Zach HymanX3000-200435120.00%04213.930000000001
Teddy BluegerX3000000022000.00%2237.610000000000
Darren HelmX3000-220354040.00%04013.420000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX3000-3201062050.00%37123.810001800006
Marc StaalX3000-320220020.00%44615.350000100001
Mathieu PerreaultX3000-220420110.00%04013.500000000001
Pierre EngvallX3000000001140.00%0237.610000000000
Garnet HathawayX3000000201000.00%0237.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX1045.28%5300001.11000001200100
Max DomiX0046.55%5800100.70000001100000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.55000001100001
Patrick MarleauX0042.86%700000.79000000230000
Tyler JohnsonX0066.67%600000.40000000011000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.32000000022000
Mitch MarnerX0044.44%1800000.32000000130000
Reilly SmithX0040.00%500000.33000000032000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.33000000130000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Zach HymanX0050.00%400000.00000000033000
Teddy BluegerX0054.55%2200000.00000000033000
Darren HelmX0060.00%500000.00000000033000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mathieu PerreaultX0044.74%3800000.00000000033000
Pierre EngvallX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Garnet HathawayX0075.00%400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer10001.0000.0035000120000.000003000
Pekka Rinne31200.8644.541450011810100.000030010

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX324620002100620.00%05418.031232700002
Mark GiordanoX32352806793322.22%77023.3112331000003
Brayden PointX322420005120816.67%05618.791123700004
Jonathan ToewsX3213-1207285125.00%06320.9221341100008
Brett PesceX32130206460033.33%96320.861123800006
Ryan O'ReillyX31230001370614.29%15919.6111241100004
Brad MarchandX3033-10011611590.00%16421.2602211100008
Dustin BrownX31122008011619.09%05217.470000700000
Mathew BarzalX3022200023130.00%03712.470000000000
Jared SpurgeonX3022000300020.00%76321.160220800007
Roman JosiX3022100447130.00%07525.0302251000007
Adam LarssonX3022200220030.00%24715.610000000004
Brady TkachukX3101211511151320.00%03612.000000000000
Alex TuchX31012000160216.67%03712.470000000000
Ryan GetzlafX3011000112110.00%0237.610000000002
Ryan GravesX3011200214110.00%14314.190000000000
Clayton KellerX3011000034030.00%0217.040000000000
Nikita Gusev (R)X3000000114140.00%0247.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX000.00%100002.22000001300001
Mark GiordanoX100.00%000001.43000000210100
Brayden PointX0048.33%6000001.42000002300001
Jonathan ToewsX0060.56%7100000.96000002200000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.96000000022100
Ryan O'ReillyX1050.00%600001.02000000120001
Brad MarchandX0018.18%2200000.94000000031010
Dustin BrownX0025.00%400000.76000000210010
Mathew BarzalX0046.15%3900001.07000000031000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.63000000031000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.53000000031000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.85000000031000
Brady TkachukX000.00%100000.56000100022000
Alex TuchX0033.33%600000.53000000011000
Ryan GetzlafX0037.93%2900000.88000000031000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.47000000031000
Clayton KellerX0075.00%400000.95000000031000
Nikita Gusev (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen32010.8872.66180018710000.000030000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinnie HinostrozaX3213-30046102620.00%05719.0210148000010
Adam Boqvist (R)X3112-2002131333.33%67023.4701117000010
Casey MittelstadtX3022100166210.00%05618.6901105000010
Ville Heinola (R)X3022-220424010.00%46521.560112500009
Sam SteelX3022-420169280.00%16120.240112800009
Joey Keane (R)X3101-2406080112.50%46320.971013500008
Owen Tippett (R)X31011002334533.33%04615.440000500000
Jonathon MerrillX3011-260843220.00%76722.490002700008
Ryan DzingelX3011-300449180.00%05819.1700018000010
Tim Stutzle (R)X3000100212000.00%04314.240000500000
Antoine Morand (R)X3000020401010.00%0248.140000000000
Moritz Seider (R)X3000-440302310.00%44715.610000000002
Kevin StenlundX3000-100132120.00%0268.730000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X3000-455034150.00%03712.410000000001
Rasmus Kupari (R)X3000-520031220.00%13812.530000000000
Taylor RaddyshX3000-100113040.00%0299.560000000000
Noah Gregor (R)X3000-500454450.00%03812.540000000000
Jack Rathbone (R)X3000-420201000.00%14815.860000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinnie HinostrozaX0025.00%800001.05000001100001
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%000000.57000000022010
Casey MittelstadtX0030.88%6800000.71000000130000
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.62000000130000
Sam SteelX0061.05%9500000.66000000130000
Joey Keane (R)X000.00%000000.32000001100000
Owen Tippett (R)X0014.29%700000.43000000022000
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.30000000032000
Ryan DzingelX0025.00%400000.35000000130000
Tim Stutzle (R)X000.00%300000.00000000033000
Antoine Morand (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Moritz Seider (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kevin StenlundX0032.35%3400000.00000000033000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0060.00%500000.00000100033000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0034.88%4300000.00000000033000
Taylor RaddyshX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Noah Gregor (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Jack Rathbone (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry30300.9073.3418040101070010.000030000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander EdlerX21232204322550.00%15125.281011400002
P.K. SubbanX212334022122100.00%23919.380000300002
Kris LetangX2033200026120.00%05225.930113400003
James NealX22020001431166.67%02713.410000000000
Bo HorvatX21122550642525.00%03919.310001300004
Jake VirtanenX21122002030233.33%0168.080000000000
Adam Fox (R)X2101-2001632133.33%22914.320000000000
Alex KillornX2011100235550.00%03618.080002300002
Oskar SundqvistX2011200043110.00%2178.360000000000
Brenden DillonX2011320510010.00%24019.840000300003
Ivan BarbashevX2011000313210.00%02713.310000000000
Adrian KempeX2011-100615130.00%03718.260112400001
Ilya KovalchukX2000-120119140.00%03417.240000400000
Kyle TurrisX2000000122310.00%03718.340000400000
David PerronX2000120232150.00%03819.210000300004
Sean WalkerX2000-200321010.00%13015.230000000002
Nick CousinsX2000200013020.00%0168.080000000000
Jordan MartinookX2000000531020.00%02713.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000001.19000000210010
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000001.55000001200001
Kris LetangX000.00%000001.16000000220001
James NealX10100.00%100001.49000000011100
Bo HorvatX0075.51%4900001.04000010210000
Jake VirtanenX00100.00%200002.47000001100100
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%000000.70000001100000
Alex KillornX000.00%100000.55000000021000
Oskar SundqvistX0050.00%2000001.20000000120000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.50000000120010
Ivan BarbashevX0039.29%2800000.75000000021000
Adrian KempeX000.00%300000.55000000021000
Ilya KovalchukX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Kyle TurrisX0056.25%4800000.00000000022000
David PerronX0066.67%600000.00000000022000
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nick CousinsX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Jordan MartinookX0075.00%400000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick22000.9152.00120004470000.000020000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX231430047102230.00%04120.420002400005
Damon SeversonX22133004340250.00%34924.310002500003
Andrew CoppX22021201242350.00%02613.230000000000
Jaccob SlavinX2022320034130.00%24824.110002500002
Dmitry OrlovX2022300203240.00%04220.870002500004
Gustav NyquistX2022300034050.00%13819.030000400002
Brady SkjeiX2022300312030.00%34220.870000500004
Jakub VranaX2022300403030.00%14120.290001400005
Jordan GreenwayX21011003250220.00%02613.130000000000
Joonas DonskoiX2011000132110.00%03517.660000500000
Nick SchmaltzX2011020364110.00%03517.470001500000
Evan RodriguesX2000100112000.00%02613.130000000000
Troy StecherX2000000233120.00%0157.560000000001
Erik GustafssonX2000-220501130.00%13014.820000000001
Quinn Hughes (R)X2000-200131030.00%02914.740000000001
Mattias JanmarkX2000000024100.00%0167.790000000001
Trevor van RiemsdykX2000000201230.00%0157.280000000000
Anthony DuclairX2000020427070.00%13818.850000500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0052.63%5700011.96000000011100
Damon SeversonX100.00%000001.23000002200020
Andrew CoppX0134.48%2900001.51000001100100
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.83000000021000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.96000000220000
Gustav NyquistX0044.44%900001.05000000021000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.96000000120001
Jakub VranaX0050.00%400000.99000000021001
Jordan GreenwayX1050.00%200000.76000000011000
Joonas DonskoiX0066.67%300000.57000000120000
Nick SchmaltzX0038.10%4200000.57000000120000
Evan RodriguesX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Troy StecherX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mattias JanmarkX0036.36%1100000.00000000022000
Trevor van RiemsdykX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Anthony DuclairX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek22000.8652.50120005370000.000020000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX21232005261416.67%03416.820110700000
T.J. OshieX2022200108220.00%03416.820112700000
Shea TheodoreX2022100134000.00%03618.170002700000
Josh MorrisseyX21011201320050.00%54120.391012500007
Jason ZuckerX21010204533233.33%03417.030000600001
Dougie HamiltonX2101-1005330633.33%44823.761012700018
Calvin de HaanX210100012101100.00%43718.630000000008
Ryan McDonaghX2011-100451200.00%44723.260110600008
Brandon SaadX2011000115230.00%03919.420000600005
Matt DucheneX2011040304100.00%23617.980110700001
Evgeny KuznetsovX2011200123040.00%03216.030001500000
Andrew CoglianoX2000000022000.00%02110.350000000008
Nino NiederreiterX2000-220111320.00%12512.580000100000
Wayne SimmondsX2000-200201040.00%12713.420000000002
Emil Bemstrom (R)X2000000001030.00%0136.680001100000
Michael Del ZottoX2000040532000.00%03215.780000100001
Colton SissonsX2000020132310.00%02010.100000000008
Jared McCannX2000-200123000.00%03014.820000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX00100.00%100001.78000000210100
T.J. OshieX0075.00%400001.19000000220000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000001.10000000021001
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.49000001100000
Jason ZuckerX100.00%000000.59000000011000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.42000001100000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.54000000011000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.43000000120000
Brandon SaadX000.00%200000.52000000021000
Matt DucheneX0065.91%4400000.56000000120000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0042.31%2600000.62000000021000
Andrew CoglianoX0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Nino NiederreiterX0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Wayne SimmondsX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Colton SissonsX0043.48%2300000.00000000022000
Jared McCannX0060.00%3000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson21100.9301.50120013430000.000020010

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Studnicka (R)X3101-30041372414.29%05718.970001300002
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X3011-420620000.00%66019.930000400005
Vitaly AbramovX3011-300082320.00%25418.160000400000
Lucas Raymond (R)X3000-200331010.00%05417.990000300000
John-Jason Peterka (R)X3000-200111000.00%0258.410000000001
Eeli TolvanenX3000-2000510470.00%15016.810000000002
Ryan Poehling (R)X3000-600174040.00%15016.530000400005
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X3000-620541010.00%26722.410000200002
Shane Bowers (R)X3000-200288230.00%35016.780000200000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X3000-200021110.00%1247.990000000000
Alexander VolkovX3000-600344040.00%24715.610000400002
Kyle CapobiancoX3000-620461230.00%46722.450000300002
Max Comtois (R)X3000-7201066160.00%36822.520000300004
Grigori Denisenko (R)X3000-200000020.00%162.170000300000
Ryan Merkley (R)X3000-300210000.00%25819.310000400005
Dominik Bokk (R)X3000-200512000.00%04815.970000100000
Calen Addison (R)X3000-400510000.00%15217.490000200001
Ryan Johnson (R)X3000-340502100.00%25217.410000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Studnicka (R)X0041.18%5100000.35000001100000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%000000.33000000130000
Vitaly AbramovX0033.33%300000.37000000130000
Lucas Raymond (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000033000
John-Jason Peterka (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Eeli TolvanenX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Ryan Poehling (R)X0032.50%4000000.00000000033000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Shane Bowers (R)X0041.82%5500000.00000000033000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0014.29%2100000.00000000033000
Alexander VolkovX0075.00%400000.00000000033000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Max Comtois (R)X0031.25%1600000.00000000033000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dominik Bokk (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Calen Addison (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan Johnson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R)30300.8515.211610014940000.000030000
Samuel Ersson (R)10000.9096.4219002220000.000003000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX20332000610110.00%03819.010000200005
Mikael GranlundX21121001441725.00%03014.940000100000
Chris TanevX21123003341025.00%74924.430001300005
Anze KopitarX2022200053040.00%03819.030000400003
Artemi PanarinX21011000060516.67%14220.750000400005
Jeff SkinnerX21011000121450.00%03216.000000200000
Nikita ZaitsevX2000-100342020.00%34120.470000200005
Radko GudasX2000-140230000.00%13819.030000200004
Nick FolignoX2000000612040.00%03115.400000100002
Roope HintzX2000000135010.00%02813.840000100001
Shayne GostisbehereX2000000001200.00%33417.130000100003
Tyler EnnisX2000-100201010.00%0178.700000000000
Erik KarlssonX2000220340110.00%54924.430000300004
Alex OvechkinX2000140207130.00%03718.630001400002
Viktor ArvidssonX2000-100003000.00%02211.210000100000
Radek FaksaX2000-120230100.00%0199.410000000001
Tyler BertuzziX2000000005120.00%02311.320000000001
Marcus PetterssonX2000000201020.00%13215.890000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0073.68%3800001.58000000220001
Mikael GranlundX10100.00%100001.34000000011100
Chris TanevX100.00%000000.82000001200100
Anze KopitarX0061.11%3600001.05000000120010
Artemi PanarinX010.00%200000.48000001100000
Jeff SkinnerX00100.00%300000.63000000011000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nick FolignoX00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Roope HintzX0057.69%2600000.00000000011000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alex OvechkinX0033.33%900000.00000000022000
Viktor ArvidssonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Radek FaksaX0078.95%1900000.00000000022000
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby22000.9640.97124002550000.000020011

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX321310013831225.00%16421.3200031100007
John KlingbergX3033300142020.00%27023.3700021200006
Joe ThorntonX32022001250240.00%0227.360000000000
Kevin HayesX31121008466916.67%05819.2000011100003
Jay BouwmeesterX3022020302220.00%56621.8400011000005
Matthew NietoX3022200025220.00%0268.680000000000
Jonathan MarchessaultX310100064621016.67%05217.2700021000000
Ondrej PalatX310100034103410.00%03712.450000000002
Blake WheelerX30112405415220.00%16120.4100021100007
Roman PolakX3011340442210.00%06722.4400011100004
Vincent TrocheckX30110405713260.00%15618.5200041000003
Josh LeivoX3011200220010.00%0227.360000000000
Bryan LittleX3000000235050.00%05217.2700011000000
David KrejciX3000000258100.00%13712.350000000000
Matt CalvertX3000-155202030.00%13611.910000000001
Deryk EngellandX3000020221020.00%24715.540000000003
Ian ColeX3000020451030.00%34414.830001100000
Nick LeddyX3000000445210.00%66621.9400031000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1061.19%6700000.94000000011001
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.86000000032100
Joe ThorntonX0173.08%2600001.81000000011000
Kevin HayesX1066.67%1200000.69000000011010
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.61000000031000
Matthew NietoX000.00%400001.54000000031000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0075.00%400000.39000000022000
Ondrej PalatX000.00%500000.54000000022000
Blake WheelerX0051.85%2700000.33000000032000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.30000000032000
Vincent TrocheckX0051.61%6200000.36000000032000
Josh LeivoX0050.00%200000.91000000031000
Bryan LittleX0033.33%600000.00000000033000
David KrejciX0072.34%4700000.00000000033000
Matt CalvertX0050.00%200000.00001000033000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury32100.9311.67180015720000.000030100