Canada East

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX62810420871961510.53%113021.670223800008
Nathan MacKinnonX6459500572681115.38%114023.4010118011018
Sidney CrosbyX6437500813225718.18%114023.4011238101118
Kris LetangX6066-16011133150.00%1315125.1601118000010
Thomas ChabotX61342003242525.00%611819.7201128011014
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6213-10093931022.22%06811.280000000000
David SavardX612322011361416.67%711619.4110128000012
Patrice BergeronX6123-12041219555.26%011218.591126900008
Jonathan DrouinX6022-1003103230.00%06811.280000000000
Paul StastnyX6022-100085160.00%06911.500000000001
Jonathan MarchessaultX6101-11009193811.11%110317.180002900000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6101-1000122050.00%58814.650000000000
Michael MathesonX61011006731533.33%512620.9900018000013
Phillip DanaultX6101-3000562416.67%0396.480000000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX6011-10017112130.00%010317.190112900000
Marco ScandellaX6011-200400110.00%1304.970000000000
Samuel GirardX6011-140510210.00%29115.100000000004
Alex KillornX6000000000000.00%020.260000000001
Anthony ManthaX6000-300402130.00%0396.480000000000
Cedric PaquetteX6000000000000.00%000.030000000000
David PerronX6000-340636130.00%0396.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1033.33%600001.54000000021021
Nathan MacKinnonX0055.56%900001.28000000120200
Sidney CrosbyX0054.76%16800001.00000002500010
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.80000000062001
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.68000000250000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0060.00%500000.89000000022000
David SavardX000.00%000000.52000000032000
Patrice BergeronX0060.34%11600000.54000000022000
Jonathan DrouinX0025.00%400000.59000000062000
Paul StastnyX0053.13%6400000.58000000062000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0054.55%1100000.19000000044000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.23000000044000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.16000000022000
Phillip DanaultX0054.05%3700000.51000000055000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000.00%300000.19000000062000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.67000000065000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.22000000064000
Alex KillornX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Anthony ManthaX000.00%200000.00000000066000
Cedric PaquetteX000.00%000000.00000000066000
David PerronX000.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury62400.8823.2633120181530010.000060000
Jake Allen10000.8184.2928002110000.000006000

Canada West

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Czechoslovakia

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Europe

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX103477401152772311.11%322021.98000623000127
Carl SoderbergX103257202271891716.67%020020.0000032300008
Anze KopitarX1023532010353610205.56%126226.23101722000030
Roman JosiX10145500014204105.00%624023.98000825000022
Nico HischierX10123-240915215114.76%118618.6400042000000
Erik GustafssonX10033-240667350.00%618718.70011518000016
Lars EllerX10112-10051462716.67%114414.410000000006
Alexander EdlerX10022580281211610.00%723523.52000525000018
Alexander SteenX10101-22018413297.69%019018.9700022000003
Gustav NyquistX10101-20057186125.56%119519.4600012000008
Patric HornqvistX10101-140167193135.26%113913.930000100000
Anton StralmanX100111401072200.00%512112.060001100009
Frans NielsenX10011-1404710130.00%113813.820000100000
Niklas HjalmarssonX10011-400123030.00%2606.040000000001
Adam LarssonX10000-2402459190.00%1218718.72000618000017
Antoine RousselX10000-400732130.00%0424.210000000000
Jonas BrodinX10000100477230.00%611211.220001100000
Kevin FialaX10000000000010.00%040.360000200000
Niklas KronwallX10000-420930000.00%4605.950000000000
Nikolaj EhlersX10000-400033010.00%0424.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX1133.33%1200000.64000000021110
Carl SoderbergX1038.89%1800000.50000000011110
Anze KopitarX1052.29%32700000.38000000011010
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.42000000092110
Nico HischierX0046.56%18900000.32000000022000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.320000000101000
Lars EllerX1053.10%14500000.28000000033101
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.170000000102001
Alexander SteenX0160.00%500000.11000000055000
Gustav NyquistX0020.00%1500000.10000000044000
Patric HornqvistX1045.45%1100000.14000000066010
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.170000000103000
Frans NielsenX0040.00%500000.140000000103000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.330000000106000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Antoine RousselX000.00%200000.0000000001010000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Kevin FialaX00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Nikolaj EhlersX0033.33%300000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen105410.9261.6060022162170000.0000100202

Finland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX136101670033155193410.91%432424.922461036000038
Mikko RantanenX135813710023154682810.87%231724.36044636000231
Sebastian AhoX1357127100192937113413.51%329522.68213836000112
Olli MaattaX133697601210153620.00%1426220.13112728000022
Esa LindellX13268-4401591831111.11%1430023.082131036000029
Teuvo TeravainenX13347-4007143711168.11%025119.31011628000215
Sami VatanenX132467201410105620.00%1226520.41213529000025
Rasmus RistolainenX13156-3403130135117.69%1734926.84022836000029
Mikko KoivuX13134-420939244134.17%323618.1300032800000
Kasperi KapanenX133031001011133623.08%215611.9800000000010
Patrik LaineX13213120188287107.14%214611.220000000000
Artturi LehkonenX13123-34082102810.00%4806.180000000006
Mikael GranlundX13123-4601713257144.00%323618.1201162800000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX13112-30071083512.50%1765.850000000002
Joel ArmiaX13112-3606251620.00%0745.700000000000
Henri JokiharjuX13022120114000.00%2544.160000000003
Markus NutivaaraX13022-3201132140.00%1418714.350000000008
Miro HeiskanenX13022-320346250.00%918213.990000100000
Valtteri FilppulaX1302210031712160.00%014611.220000000000
Joonas DonskoiX13000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1052.39%43900000.99000000011300
Mikko RantanenX1142.11%1900000.82000000120101
Sebastian AhoX1160.61%3300000.81000000320021
Olli MaattaX110.00%000000.69000001200110
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.53000000062020
Teuvo TeravainenX0050.00%1600000.56000001200010
Sami VatanenX010.00%000000.45000000011001
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.340000000111100
Mikko KoivuX0062.73%27100000.34000000210000
Kasperi KapanenX1238.46%1300000.39000000055030
Patrik LaineX1071.43%700000.41000000044110
Artturi LehkonenX1033.33%300000.75000000051001
Mikael GranlundX1052.38%2100000.25000000160001
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1052.58%9700000.53000000085001
Joel ArmiaX0020.00%500000.54000000011000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.740000000131000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.210000000135000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.2200000001310001
Valtteri FilppulaX0056.60%15900000.270000000135000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne1310300.9192.0379821273320010.0000130200

North America

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX73581006133092010.00%318826.82022015000230
Keith YandleX7145-1001964116.67%314320.47112314000020
Jeff PetryX7055-11951569220.00%513619.48022514000015
Dustin ByfuglienX7044-21002426130.00%1216022.83033415000017
Brock BoeserX7213-500251721911.76%112818.2201111500000
P.K. SubbanX7213-22035103220.00%916723.80202815000024
Kyle PalmieriX7123-500206176115.88%014220.24000115000013
Darnell NurseX7033-1401082120.00%18011.400000000000
Cam AtkinsonX7202-220161881311.11%015922.75000315000028
Eric StaalX720212003100520.00%010014.310000000004
Boone JennerX711218051794811.11%19814.020000000002
J.T. MillerX711212012713367.69%19713.880000000000
Kyle ConnorX71123000172114.29%0273.800000000000
Mike HoffmanX7112-20097118139.09%014320.37101215000113
Travis ZajacX7101-500610106510.00%112818.2210121500000
Erik JohnsonX7011120504000.00%3425.960000000002
T.J. BrodieX7011100011010.00%3395.620000000000
Jordan StaalX7000340513240.00%0273.790000000000
Max PaciorettyX7000000001000.00%000.060001000000
Nazem KadriX7000000001000.00%000.060000000000
Zach WerenskiX7000-100074120.00%28912.7800000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1054.03%21100000.85000000620100
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.70000000041100
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.73000010071001
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.50000000071000
Brock BoeserX0050.00%600100.47000000022000
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.36000000011010
Kyle PalmieriX0016.67%1200000.42000000011100
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.75000000071001
Cam AtkinsonX0033.33%600000.25000001100100
Eric StaalX0050.00%800000.40000001100000
Boone JennerX0053.85%10400000.41000000210001
J.T. MillerX1033.33%300000.41000000042010
Kyle ConnorX0050.00%200001.51000000032000
Mike HoffmanX0037.50%1600000.28000000043000
Travis ZajacX0049.62%13300000.16000000033000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.48000000072000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.51000000073000
Jordan StaalX0058.33%3600000.00000000077000
Max PaciorettyX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Nazem KadriX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby10000.8002.482400150000.000007000
Connor Hellebuyck73220.8802.8340340191580000.000070000

Ontario

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX123811-4100138154820.00%1125020.87145103300006
Connor McDavidX124610-3206174112299.76%226722.27044836000012
John TavaresX12358-56031133910197.69%125921.562241036000011
Steven StamkosX8437-11951110234917.39%012415.4422451600000
Mark GiordanoX12167-16014918465.56%1528623.790221237000019
Alex PietrangeloX12426020451211233.33%1323819.84415931000017
Mark ScheifeleX1233600017102581612.00%219416.18112420000014
Tyler SeguinX123362407101591220.00%117814.8700021400004
Ryan O'ReillyX12156300414204195.00%118415.33000213000016
Aaron EkbladX1213434016563316.67%816313.580000000002
Drew DoughtyX1213428030874314.29%825521.21000215000019
Mitch MarnerX12134-32078277163.70%220617.1801152100000
Claude GirouxX12044100523221170.00%321317.7902223300004
Ryan EllisX12044200558120.00%620617.13011419000015
Bo HorvatX1212330075115119.09%1978.100001200007
Sean MonahanX12112220125289123.57%016713.9400011300000
Logan CoutureX12101220661041410.00%11048.660000000000
Matt DucheneX12011200388140.00%1867.140000000000
Wayne GretzkyX12000000000000.00%030.270000000002
Dougie HamiltonX12000020110000.00%2221.790000000001
Jake MuzzinX12000000200000.00%0211.750000000000
Jeff SkinnerX12000000401010.00%0242.030000000000
Tom WilsonX12000000000000.00%090.760000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX110.00%000000.88000000011111
Connor McDavidX1045.11%13300000.75000000043011
John TavaresX1047.47%19800000.62000000044100
Steven StamkosX1040.00%500001.13000100020100
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.490000000114010
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.50000000033100
Mark ScheifeleX0147.92%4800100.62000000044002
Tyler SeguinX0172.73%1100000.67000000044011
Ryan O'ReillyX1047.45%13700000.65000000074100
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.490000000104000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.31000000095100
Mitch MarnerX0016.67%1200000.39000000086001
Claude GirouxX0056.38%24300000.370000000121000
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.390000000126000
Bo HorvatX0022.22%900000.620000000114000
Sean MonahanX0050.00%800000.24000000041000
Logan CoutureX0060.00%500000.19000000055000
Matt DucheneX0056.96%7900000.230000000129000
Wayne GretzkyX000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jeff SkinnerX0066.67%300000.0000000001212000
Tom WilsonX000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray94400.9301.6849901142000000.000084020
Jordan Binnington42200.8573.852180014980000.000048000

Russia

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ProvorovX4033-320833020.00%1110626.5400014000114
Ilya KovalchukX42022000260233.33%0245.880000000000
Artemi PanarinX41121000172814.29%04711.830000000001
Evgeni MalkinX4112-50011292811.11%18922.320000500005
Alex OvechkinX4101-580119154166.67%39824.4500025000113
Dmitry OrlovX4101-340104132100.00%410526.2300004000012
Pavel BuchnevichX41011204240525.00%14611.490000000000
Alexander RadulovX4011-100249460.00%47919.760001300009
Artem AnisimovX4011100235140.00%04812.000000000002
Ivan BarbashevX4011200512110.00%0245.880000000000
Mikhail SergachevX4011120530010.00%28220.4200004000013
Nikita KucherovX4011-5001412580.00%010425.8800015000219
Nikita ZadorovX4011-1100712220.00%46315.640000000001
Andrei SvechnikovX4000000000000.00%010.230000000001
Dmitry KulikovX4000-100322110.00%66516.310000000003
Evgeni DadonovX4000200028630.00%0245.880000000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX4000-10041081120.00%37017.430000300000
Nikita ZaitsevX40001201361120.00%78220.4800004000013
Nikolay GoldobinX4000000000000.00%071.630000000006
Vladimir TarasenkoX4000-1207513550.00%07017.420000300000
Vladislav NamestnikovX4000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.57000000240000
Ilya KovalchukX0066.67%300001.70000001100000
Artemi PanarinX0050.00%400000.85000000130000
Evgeni MalkinX0046.81%9400000.45000000011000
Alex OvechkinX0016.67%1200000.20000000022000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.19000000033000
Pavel BuchnevichX0066.67%300000.44000001100000
Alexander RadulovX0050.00%1000000.25000000043000
Artem AnisimovX0048.98%4900000.42000000043000
Ivan BarbashevX0050.00%2200000.85000000043000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.24000000043000
Nikita KucherovX0028.85%5200000.19000000041000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.32000000140000
Andrei SvechnikovX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Evgeni DadonovX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0035.96%8900000.00000000044000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nikolay GoldobinX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0033.33%600000.00000000044000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky10000.9522.4824001210000.000004000
Andrei Vasilevskiy40310.8953.4322800131240000.000040001

Sweden

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX5213-120871131318.18%010320.6610128000013
John KlingbergX5022000570010.00%49919.7901108000010
Nicklas BackstromX5022-10039126130.00%012324.5900008000011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5022-2201154080.00%111322.600002800009
Elias PetterssonX5101-1000483212.50%19018.090000800000
Mika ZibanejadX5101-24015884412.50%210520.980000800005
William NylanderX510110000101100.00%0142.750000000000
Erik KarlssonX50110401362010.00%39719.460110800009
Jakob SilfverbergX5011100010000.00%0142.750000000000
Victor HedmanX5011-2208124210.00%411322.700000800009
Andre BurakovskyX5000000000000.00%020.410000000001
Andreas JohnssonX5000000000000.00%020.450000000000
Elias LindholmX5000-200237290.00%010621.200001800006
Filip ForsbergX5000-140429150.00%29018.090000800000
Hampus LindholmX5000-120122010.00%46112.120000000003
Mattias EkholmX5000-100011000.00%25711.480000000000
Mikael BacklundX5000000963150.00%07915.890000000004
Oscar KlefbomX5000100010010.00%0305.980000000001
Rasmus DahlinX5000120140000.00%1295.850000000000
Rickard RakellX5000000358330.00%17515.020000000000
Viktor ArvidssonX5000000058180.00%17515.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX0020.00%500000.58000000022100
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.40000000052000
Nicklas BackstromX0055.00%4000000.33000000150000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.35000000150000
Elias PetterssonX0046.43%8400000.22000000022000
Mika ZibanejadX0054.08%9800000.19000001100001
William NylanderX10100.00%100001.46000000022001
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.21000000054000
Jakob SilfverbergX000.00%000001.46000000052000
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.18000000052000
Andre BurakovskyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andreas JohnssonX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Elias LindholmX0044.44%900000.00000000055000
Filip ForsbergX0016.67%600000.00000000055000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mikael BacklundX0043.24%7400000.00000000055000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rickard RakellX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Viktor ArvidssonX0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner51400.9381.412980071120000.000050011

United States of America

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX178311400692472033.33%030117.7200044500000
Seth JonesX1711011-11002212254104.00%1633519.691671850000037
Dylan LarkinX1746105195244437133010.81%829817.5500000011043
Jack EichelX1746100207272981613.79%230017.6421374600000
Jacob TroubaX1719106180281117445.88%1230517.9501194300008
Patrick KaneX1763900021551132711.76%030217.78213104600000
John CarlsonX17279-220518142614.29%1330617.99246125000003
Ryan SuterX172795601712222100.00%2229517.3300000000039
Ryan McDonaghX170883602213120100.00%1133419.66011743000037
Auston MatthewsX1752724063728101917.86%331618.6010144600008
Matthew TkachukX1724601203553511235.71%329117.1402274400000
Jake GuentzelX17156440108295253.45%325615.050000000000
Blake WheelerX172351402713279207.41%226015.270000400000
Johnny GaudreauX17145160520339343.03%230517.9400084700000
Vincent TrocheckX17213000711153313.33%11207.0700000000031
T.J. OshieX1720207576120716.67%11378.0600000101149
Charlie McAvoyX17011-31401352030.00%51036.040000100001
Jaccob SlavinX170117006164420.00%1529017.0900001000040
Justin FaulkX17011-320934000.00%71015.960000000000
Zach PariseX17011000349080.00%31207.0700000000031
Brock NelsonX17000000001000.00%030.170001100002
Chris KreiderX17000000002000.00%020.100000100000
Joe PavelskiX17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX1113.33%1500000.73000000210220
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.660000000161000
Dylan LarkinX2051.96%35800000.67000010150011
Jack EichelX2047.47%35600000.67000000310021
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.660000000131010
Patrick KaneX1020.83%2400000.60000003300103
John CarlsonX110.00%000000.59000000051001
Ryan SuterX000.00%000100.61000000011111
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.480000000171000
Auston MatthewsX1148.52%37100000.440000000102102
Matthew TkachukX0038.89%1800000.41000000310000
Jake GuentzelX0031.25%1600000.47000001100000
Blake WheelerX0052.63%1900000.39000000022010
Johnny GaudreauX1047.62%2100000.330000000102100
Vincent TrocheckX0137.04%10800000.50000000011001
T.J. OshieX1041.67%1200000.29001000033100
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.190000000173000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.0700000001713000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.200000000173000
Zach PariseX0027.27%1100000.170000000171000
Brock NelsonX0066.67%300000.0000000001717000
Chris KreiderX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Joe PavelskiX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop179610.9112.3096503374160010.0000170221
John Gibson21000.9192.6269003370000.0000017000