TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Finland25730002823
23Ontario20550002520
32United States of America19630102323
44Europe14540101416
55North America9320201820
66Canada East4240001921
77Sweden11400057
88Canada West00000000
99Czechoslovakia00000000
1010Russia-603010714