Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (FIN)X136101670033155193410.91%432424.922461036000038
Mikko Rantanen (FIN)X135813710023154682810.87%231724.36044636000231
Sebastian Aho (FIN)X1357127100192937113413.51%329522.68213836000112
Phil Kessel (USA)X178311400692472033.33%030117.7200044500000
Brent Burns (ONT)X123811-4100138154820.00%1125020.87145103300006
Seth Jones (USA)X1711011-11002212254104.00%1633519.691671850000037
Connor McDavid (ONT)X124610-3206174112299.76%226722.27044836000012
Dylan Larkin (USA)X1746105195244437133010.81%829817.5500000011043
Jack Eichel (USA)X1746100207272981613.79%230017.6421374600000
Brad Marchand (EST)X62810420871961510.53%113021.670223800008
Jacob Trouba (USA)X1719106180281117445.88%1230517.9501194300008
Patrick Kane (USA)X1763900021551132711.76%030217.78213104600000
Nathan MacKinnon (EST)X6459500572681115.38%114023.4010118011018
Olli Maatta (FIN)X133697601210153620.00%1426220.13112728000022
John Carlson (USA)X17279-220518142614.29%1330617.99246125000003
Ryan Suter (USA)X172795601712222100.00%2229517.3300000000039
Sean Couturier (NOA)X73581006133092010.00%318826.82022015000230
John Tavares (ONT)X12358-56031133910197.69%125921.562241036000011
Esa Lindell (FIN)X13268-4401591831111.11%1430023.082131036000029
Ryan McDonagh (USA)X170883602213120100.00%1133419.66011743000037
Auston Matthews (USA)X1752724063728101917.86%331618.6010144600008
Sidney Crosby (EST)X6437500813225718.18%114023.4011238101118
Steven Stamkos (ONT)X8437-11951110234917.39%012415.4422451600000
Mats Zuccarello (EUR)X103477401152772311.11%322021.98000623000127
Teuvo Teravainen (FIN)X13347-4007143711168.11%025119.31011628000215
Mark Giordano (ONT)X12167-16014918465.56%1528623.790221237000019
Alex Pietrangelo (ONT)X12426020451211233.33%1323819.84415931000017
Mark Scheifele (ONT)X1233600017102581612.00%219416.18112420000014
Tyler Seguin (ONT)X123362407101591220.00%117814.8700021400004
Sami Vatanen (FIN)X132467201410105620.00%1226520.41213529000025
Matthew Tkachuk (USA)X1724601203553511235.71%329117.1402274400000
Ryan O'Reilly (ONT)X12156300414204195.00%118415.33000213000016
Rasmus Ristolainen (FIN)X13156-3403130135117.69%1734926.84022836000029
Jake Guentzel (USA)X17156440108295253.45%325615.050000000000
Kris Letang (EST)X6066-16011133150.00%1315125.1601118000010
Carl Soderberg (EUR)X103257202271891716.67%020020.0000032300008
Anze Kopitar (EUR)X1023532010353610205.56%126226.23101722000030
Blake Wheeler (USA)X172351402713279207.41%226015.270000400000
Keith Yandle (NOA)X7145-1001964116.67%314320.47112314000020
Roman Josi (EUR)X10145500014204105.00%624023.98000825000022
Johnny Gaudreau (USA)X17145160520339343.03%230517.9400084700000
Jeff Petry (NOA)X7055-11951569220.00%513619.48022514000015
Thomas Chabot (EST)X61342003242525.00%611819.7201128011014
Aaron Ekblad (ONT)X1213434016563316.67%816313.580000000002
Drew Doughty (ONT)X1213428030874314.29%825521.21000215000019
Mitch Marner (ONT)X12134-32078277163.70%220617.1801152100000
Mikko Koivu (FIN)X13134-420939244134.17%323618.1300032800000
Dustin Byfuglien (NOA)X7044-21002426130.00%1216022.83033415000017
Claude Giroux (ONT)X12044100523221170.00%321317.7902223300004
Ryan Ellis (ONT)X12044200558120.00%620617.13011419000015
Kasperi Kapanen (FIN)X133031001011133623.08%215611.9800000000010
Gabriel Landeskog (SWE)X5213-120871131318.18%010320.6610128000013
Pierre-Luc Dubois (EST)X6213-10093931022.22%06811.280000000000
Brock Boeser (NOA)X7213-500251721911.76%112818.2201111500000
P.K. Subban (NOA)X7213-22035103220.00%916723.80202815000024
Patrik Laine (FIN)X13213120188287107.14%214611.220000000000
Vincent Trocheck (USA)X17213000711153313.33%11207.0700000000031
David Savard (EST)X612322011361416.67%711619.4110128000012
Patrice Bergeron (EST)X6123-12041219555.26%011218.591126900008
Kyle Palmieri (NOA)X7123-500206176115.88%014220.24000115000013
Nico Hischier (EUR)X10123-240915215114.76%118618.6400042000000
Bo Horvat (ONT)X1212330075115119.09%1978.100001200007
Artturi Lehkonen (FIN)X13123-34082102810.00%4806.180000000006
Mikael Granlund (FIN)X13123-4601713257144.00%323618.1201162800000
Ivan Provorov (RUS)X4033-320833020.00%1110626.5400014000114
Darnell Nurse (NOA)X7033-1401082120.00%18011.400000000000
Erik Gustafsson (EUR)X10033-240667350.00%618718.70011518000016
Ilya Kovalchuk (RUS)X42022000260233.33%0245.880000000000
Cam Atkinson (NOA)X7202-220161881311.11%015922.75000315000028
Eric Staal (NOA)X720212003100520.00%010014.310000000004
T.J. Oshie (USA)X1720207576120716.67%11378.0600000101149
Artemi Panarin (RUS)X41121000172814.29%04711.830000000001
Evgeni Malkin (RUS)X4112-50011292811.11%18922.320000500005
Boone Jenner (NOA)X711218051794811.11%19814.020000000002
J.T. Miller (NOA)X711212012713367.69%19713.880000000000
Kyle Connor (NOA)X71123000172114.29%0273.800000000000
Mike Hoffman (NOA)X7112-20097118139.09%014320.37101215000113
Lars Eller (EUR)X10112-10051462716.67%114414.410000000006
Sean Monahan (ONT)X12112220125289123.57%016713.9400011300000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (FIN)X13112-30071083512.50%1765.850000000002
Joel Armia (FIN)X13112-3606251620.00%0745.700000000000
John Klingberg (SWE)X5022000570010.00%49919.7901108000010
Nicklas Backstrom (SWE)X5022-10039126130.00%012324.5900008000011
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SWE)X5022-2201154080.00%111322.600002800009
Jonathan Drouin (EST)X6022-1003103230.00%06811.280000000000
Paul Stastny (EST)X6022-100085160.00%06911.500000000001
Alexander Edler (EUR)X10022580281211610.00%723523.52000525000018
Henri Jokiharju (FIN)X13022120114000.00%2544.160000000003
Markus Nutivaara (FIN)X13022-3201132140.00%1418714.350000000008
Miro Heiskanen (FIN)X13022-320346250.00%918213.990000100000
Valtteri Filppula (FIN)X1302210031712160.00%014611.220000000000
Alex Ovechkin (RUS)X4101-580119154166.67%39824.4500025000113
Dmitry Orlov (RUS)X4101-340104132100.00%410526.2300004000012
Pavel Buchnevich (RUS)X41011204240525.00%14611.490000000000
Elias Pettersson (SWE)X5101-1000483212.50%19018.090000800000
Mika Zibanejad (SWE)X5101-24015884412.50%210520.980000800005
William Nylander (SWE)X510110000101100.00%0142.750000000000
Jonathan Marchessault (EST)X6101-11009193811.11%110317.180002900000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (EST)X6101-1000122050.00%58814.650000000000
Michael Matheson (EST)X61011006731533.33%512620.9900018000013
Phillip Danault (EST)X6101-3000562416.67%0396.480000000000
Travis Zajac (NOA)X7101-500610106510.00%112818.2210121500000
Alexander Steen (EUR)X10101-22018413297.69%019018.9700022000003
Gustav Nyquist (EUR)X10101-20057186125.56%119519.4600012000008
Patric Hornqvist (EUR)X10101-140167193135.26%113913.930000100000
Logan Couture (ONT)X12101220661041410.00%11048.660000000000
Alexander Radulov (RUS)X4011-100249460.00%47919.760001300009
Artem Anisimov (RUS)X4011100235140.00%04812.000000000002
Ivan Barbashev (RUS)X4011200512110.00%0245.880000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (RUS)X4011120530010.00%28220.4200004000013
Nikita Kucherov (RUS)X4011-5001412580.00%010425.8800015000219
Nikita Zadorov (RUS)X4011-1100712220.00%46315.640000000001
Erik Karlsson (SWE)X50110401362010.00%39719.460110800009
Jakob Silfverberg (SWE)X5011100010000.00%0142.750000000000
Victor Hedman (SWE)X5011-2208124210.00%411322.700000800009
Jonathan Huberdeau (EST)X6011-10017112130.00%010317.190112900000
Marco Scandella (EST)X6011-200400110.00%1304.970000000000
Samuel Girard (EST)X6011-140510210.00%29115.100000000004
Erik Johnson (NOA)X7011120504000.00%3425.960000000002
T.J. Brodie (NOA)X7011100011010.00%3395.620000000000
Anton Stralman (EUR)X100111401072200.00%512112.060001100009
Frans Nielsen (EUR)X10011-1404710130.00%113813.820000100000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (EUR)X10011-400123030.00%2606.040000000001
Matt Duchene (ONT)X12011200388140.00%1867.140000000000
Charlie McAvoy (USA)X17011-31401352030.00%51036.040000100001
Jaccob Slavin (USA)X170117006164420.00%1529017.0900001000040
Justin Faulk (USA)X17011-320934000.00%71015.960000000000
Zach Parise (USA)X17011000349080.00%31207.0700000000031
Andrei Svechnikov (RUS)X4000000000000.00%010.230000000001
Dmitry Kulikov (RUS)X4000-100322110.00%66516.310000000003
Evgeni Dadonov (RUS)X4000200028630.00%0245.880000000000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (RUS)X4000-10041081120.00%37017.430000300000
Nikita Zaitsev (RUS)X40001201361120.00%78220.4800004000013
Nikolay Goldobin (RUS)X4000000000000.00%071.630000000006
Vladimir Tarasenko (RUS)X4000-1207513550.00%07017.420000300000
Vladislav Namestnikov (RUS)X4000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Andre Burakovsky (SWE)X5000000000000.00%020.410000000001
Andreas Johnsson (SWE)X5000000000000.00%020.450000000000
Elias Lindholm (SWE)X5000-200237290.00%010621.200001800006
Filip Forsberg (SWE)X5000-140429150.00%29018.090000800000
Hampus Lindholm (SWE)X5000-120122010.00%46112.120000000003
Mattias Ekholm (SWE)X5000-100011000.00%25711.480000000000
Mikael Backlund (SWE)X5000000963150.00%07915.890000000004
Oscar Klefbom (SWE)X5000100010010.00%0305.980000000001
Rasmus Dahlin (SWE)X5000120140000.00%1295.850000000000
Rickard Rakell (SWE)X5000000358330.00%17515.020000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (SWE)X5000000058180.00%17515.020000000000
Alex Killorn (EST)X6000000000000.00%020.260000000001
Anthony Mantha (EST)X6000-300402130.00%0396.480000000000
Cedric Paquette (EST)X6000000000000.00%000.030000000000
David Perron (EST)X6000-340636130.00%0396.470000000000
Jordan Staal (NOA)X7000340513240.00%0273.790000000000
Max Pacioretty (NOA)X7000000001000.00%000.060001000000
Nazem Kadri (NOA)X7000000001000.00%000.060000000000
Zach Werenski (NOA)X7000-100074120.00%28912.7800000000012
Adam Larsson (EUR)X10000-2402459190.00%1218718.72000618000017
Antoine Roussel (EUR)X10000-400732130.00%0424.210000000000
Jonas Brodin (EUR)X10000100477230.00%611211.220001100000
Kevin Fiala (EUR)X10000000000010.00%040.360000200000
Niklas Kronwall (EUR)X10000-420930000.00%4605.950000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (EUR)X10000-400033010.00%0424.180000000000
Wayne Gretzky (ONT)X12000000000000.00%030.270000000002
Dougie Hamilton (ONT)X12000020110000.00%2221.790000000001
Jake Muzzin (ONT)X12000000200000.00%0211.750000000000
Jeff Skinner (ONT)X12000000401010.00%0242.030000000000
Tom Wilson (ONT)X12000000000000.00%090.760000000009
Joonas Donskoi (FIN)X13000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Brock Nelson (USA)X17000000001000.00%030.170001100002
Chris Kreider (USA)X17000000002000.00%020.100000100000
Joe Pavelski (USA)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (FIN)X1052.39%43900000.99000000011300
Mikko Rantanen (FIN)X1142.11%1900000.82000000120101
Sebastian Aho (FIN)X1160.61%3300000.81000000320021
Phil Kessel (USA)X1113.33%1500000.73000000210220
Brent Burns (ONT)X110.00%000000.88000000011111
Seth Jones (USA)X000.00%000000.660000000161000
Connor McDavid (ONT)X1045.11%13300000.75000000043011
Dylan Larkin (USA)X2051.96%35800000.67000010150011
Jack Eichel (USA)X2047.47%35600000.67000000310021
Brad Marchand (EST)X1033.33%600001.54000000021021
Jacob Trouba (USA)X000.00%000000.660000000131010
Patrick Kane (USA)X1020.83%2400000.60000003300103
Nathan MacKinnon (EST)X0055.56%900001.28000000120200
Olli Maatta (FIN)X110.00%000000.69000001200110
John Carlson (USA)X110.00%000000.59000000051001
Ryan Suter (USA)X000.00%000100.61000000011111
Sean Couturier (NOA)X1054.03%21100000.85000000620100
John Tavares (ONT)X1047.47%19800000.62000000044100
Esa Lindell (FIN)X000.00%000000.53000000062020
Ryan McDonagh (USA)X000.00%000000.480000000171000
Auston Matthews (USA)X1148.52%37100000.440000000102102
Sidney Crosby (EST)X0054.76%16800001.00000002500010
Steven Stamkos (ONT)X1040.00%500001.13000100020100
Mats Zuccarello (EUR)X1133.33%1200000.64000000021110
Teuvo Teravainen (FIN)X0050.00%1600000.56000001200010
Mark Giordano (ONT)X000.00%000000.490000000114010
Alex Pietrangelo (ONT)X100.00%000000.50000000033100
Mark Scheifele (ONT)X0147.92%4800100.62000000044002
Tyler Seguin (ONT)X0172.73%1100000.67000000044011
Sami Vatanen (FIN)X010.00%000000.45000000011001
Matthew Tkachuk (USA)X0038.89%1800000.41000000310000
Ryan O'Reilly (ONT)X1047.45%13700000.65000000074100
Rasmus Ristolainen (FIN)X100.00%000000.340000000111100
Jake Guentzel (USA)X0031.25%1600000.47000001100000
Kris Letang (EST)X000.00%000000.80000000062001
Carl Soderberg (EUR)X1038.89%1800000.50000000011110
Anze Kopitar (EUR)X1052.29%32700000.38000000011010
Blake Wheeler (USA)X0052.63%1900000.39000000022010
Keith Yandle (NOA)X000.00%000000.70000000041100
Roman Josi (EUR)X000.00%000000.42000000092110
Johnny Gaudreau (USA)X1047.62%2100000.330000000102100
Jeff Petry (NOA)X000.00%000000.73000010071001
Thomas Chabot (EST)X000.00%000000.68000000250000
Aaron Ekblad (ONT)X000.00%000000.490000000104000
Drew Doughty (ONT)X000.00%000000.31000000095100
Mitch Marner (ONT)X0016.67%1200000.39000000086001
Mikko Koivu (FIN)X0062.73%27100000.34000000210000
Dustin Byfuglien (NOA)X000.00%000000.50000000071000
Claude Giroux (ONT)X0056.38%24300000.370000000121000
Ryan Ellis (ONT)X000.00%000000.390000000126000
Kasperi Kapanen (FIN)X1238.46%1300000.39000000055030
Gabriel Landeskog (SWE)X0020.00%500000.58000000022100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (EST)X0060.00%500000.89000000022000
Brock Boeser (NOA)X0050.00%600100.47000000022000
P.K. Subban (NOA)X100.00%000000.36000000011010
Patrik Laine (FIN)X1071.43%700000.41000000044110
Vincent Trocheck (USA)X0137.04%10800000.50000000011001
David Savard (EST)X000.00%000000.52000000032000
Patrice Bergeron (EST)X0060.34%11600000.54000000022000
Kyle Palmieri (NOA)X0016.67%1200000.42000000011100
Nico Hischier (EUR)X0046.56%18900000.32000000022000
Bo Horvat (ONT)X0022.22%900000.620000000114000
Artturi Lehkonen (FIN)X1033.33%300000.75000000051001
Mikael Granlund (FIN)X1052.38%2100000.25000000160001
Ivan Provorov (RUS)X000.00%000000.57000000240000
Darnell Nurse (NOA)X000.00%000000.75000000071001
Erik Gustafsson (EUR)X000.00%000000.320000000101000
Ilya Kovalchuk (RUS)X0066.67%300001.70000001100000
Cam Atkinson (NOA)X0033.33%600000.25000001100100
Eric Staal (NOA)X0050.00%800000.40000001100000
T.J. Oshie (USA)X1041.67%1200000.29001000033100
Artemi Panarin (RUS)X0050.00%400000.85000000130000
Evgeni Malkin (RUS)X0046.81%9400000.45000000011000
Boone Jenner (NOA)X0053.85%10400000.41000000210001
J.T. Miller (NOA)X1033.33%300000.41000000042010
Kyle Connor (NOA)X0050.00%200001.51000000032000
Mike Hoffman (NOA)X0037.50%1600000.28000000043000
Lars Eller (EUR)X1053.10%14500000.28000000033101
Sean Monahan (ONT)X0050.00%800000.24000000041000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (FIN)X1052.58%9700000.53000000085001
Joel Armia (FIN)X0020.00%500000.54000000011000
John Klingberg (SWE)X000.00%000000.40000000052000
Nicklas Backstrom (SWE)X0055.00%4000000.33000000150000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SWE)X000.00%000000.35000000150000
Jonathan Drouin (EST)X0025.00%400000.59000000062000
Paul Stastny (EST)X0053.13%6400000.58000000062000
Alexander Edler (EUR)X000.00%000000.170000000102001
Henri Jokiharju (FIN)X000.00%000000.740000000131000
Markus Nutivaara (FIN)X000.00%000000.210000000135000
Miro Heiskanen (FIN)X000.00%000000.2200000001310001
Valtteri Filppula (FIN)X0056.60%15900000.270000000135000
Alex Ovechkin (RUS)X0016.67%1200000.20000000022000
Dmitry Orlov (RUS)X000.00%000000.19000000033000
Pavel Buchnevich (RUS)X0066.67%300000.44000001100000
Elias Pettersson (SWE)X0046.43%8400000.22000000022000
Mika Zibanejad (SWE)X0054.08%9800000.19000001100001
William Nylander (SWE)X10100.00%100001.46000000022001
Jonathan Marchessault (EST)X0054.55%1100000.19000000044000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (EST)X100.00%000000.23000000044000
Michael Matheson (EST)X000.00%000000.16000000022000
Phillip Danault (EST)X0054.05%3700000.51000000055000
Travis Zajac (NOA)X0049.62%13300000.16000000033000
Alexander Steen (EUR)X0160.00%500000.11000000055000
Gustav Nyquist (EUR)X0020.00%1500000.10000000044000
Patric Hornqvist (EUR)X1045.45%1100000.14000000066010
Logan Couture (ONT)X0060.00%500000.19000000055000
Alexander Radulov (RUS)X0050.00%1000000.25000000043000
Artem Anisimov (RUS)X0048.98%4900000.42000000043000
Ivan Barbashev (RUS)X0050.00%2200000.85000000043000
Mikhail Sergachev (RUS)X000.00%000000.24000000043000
Nikita Kucherov (RUS)X0028.85%5200000.19000000041000
Nikita Zadorov (RUS)X000.00%000000.32000000140000
Erik Karlsson (SWE)X000.00%000000.21000000054000
Jakob Silfverberg (SWE)X000.00%000001.46000000052000
Victor Hedman (SWE)X000.00%000000.18000000052000
Jonathan Huberdeau (EST)X000.00%300000.19000000062000
Marco Scandella (EST)X000.00%000000.67000000065000
Samuel Girard (EST)X000.00%000000.22000000064000
Erik Johnson (NOA)X000.00%000000.48000000072000
T.J. Brodie (NOA)X000.00%000000.51000000073000
Anton Stralman (EUR)X000.00%000000.170000000103000
Frans Nielsen (EUR)X0040.00%500000.140000000103000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (EUR)X000.00%000000.330000000106000
Matt Duchene (ONT)X0056.96%7900000.230000000129000
Charlie McAvoy (USA)X000.00%000000.190000000173000
Jaccob Slavin (USA)X000.00%000000.0700000001713000
Justin Faulk (USA)X000.00%000000.200000000173000
Zach Parise (USA)X0027.27%1100000.170000000171000
Andrei Svechnikov (RUS)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Dmitry Kulikov (RUS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Evgeni Dadonov (RUS)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (RUS)X0035.96%8900000.00000000044000
Nikita Zaitsev (RUS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nikolay Goldobin (RUS)X0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Vladimir Tarasenko (RUS)X0033.33%600000.00000000044000
Vladislav Namestnikov (RUS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Andre Burakovsky (SWE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andreas Johnsson (SWE)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Elias Lindholm (SWE)X0044.44%900000.00000000055000
Filip Forsberg (SWE)X0016.67%600000.00000000055000
Hampus Lindholm (SWE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mattias Ekholm (SWE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mikael Backlund (SWE)X0043.24%7400000.00000000055000
Oscar Klefbom (SWE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rasmus Dahlin (SWE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rickard Rakell (SWE)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Viktor Arvidsson (SWE)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Alex Killorn (EST)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Anthony Mantha (EST)X000.00%200000.00000000066000
Cedric Paquette (EST)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
David Perron (EST)X000.00%200000.00000000066000
Jordan Staal (NOA)X0058.33%3600000.00000000077000
Max Pacioretty (NOA)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Nazem Kadri (NOA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Zach Werenski (NOA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Adam Larsson (EUR)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Antoine Roussel (EUR)X000.00%200000.0000000001010000
Jonas Brodin (EUR)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Kevin Fiala (EUR)X00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Niklas Kronwall (EUR)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Nikolaj Ehlers (EUR)X0033.33%300000.0000000001010000
Wayne Gretzky (ONT)X000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Dougie Hamilton (ONT)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jake Muzzin (ONT)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jeff Skinner (ONT)X0066.67%300000.0000000001212000
Tom Wilson (ONT)X000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Joonas Donskoi (FIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Brock Nelson (USA)X0066.67%300000.0000000001717000
Chris Kreider (USA)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Joe Pavelski (USA)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (RUS)10000.9522.4824001210000.000004000
Robin Lehner (SWE)51400.9381.412980071120000.000050011
Matt Murray (ONT)94400.9301.6849901142000000.000084020
Frederik Andersen (EUR)105410.9261.6060022162170000.0000100202
John Gibson (USA)21000.9192.6269003370000.0000017000
Pekka Rinne (FIN)1310300.9192.0379821273320010.0000130200
Ben Bishop (USA)179610.9112.3096503374160010.0000170221
Andrei Vasilevskiy (RUS)40310.8953.4322800131240000.000040001
Marc-Andre Fleury (EST)62400.8823.2633120181530010.000060000
Connor Hellebuyck (NOA)73220.8802.8340340191580000.000070000
Jordan Binnington (ONT)42200.8573.852180014980000.000048000
Jake Allen (EST)10000.8184.2928002110000.000006000
Braden Holtby (NOA)10000.8002.482400150000.000007000